v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
O'FRANCE 2018 Les Vosges Mosellanes->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 929)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Roger Anne-laure243300D21AIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Blasco Nicole1396346D70 et +Individuals/No clubYES
3.Skoog Moa9031227H12Individuals/No club
4.Berrehar Anne31396H12Individuals/No club
5.Sarbach Timon504660H16BIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Hollenstein Christoph8004242H45Individuals/No clubYES
7.Reutin Stephane8151268H50Individuals/No club
8.Krastins Edmunds207912H60Individuals/No clubYES
9.Bonhomme Robert8622095H60Individuals/No clubYES
10.Clement Jean-françois58435H60Individuals/No club
11.Blasco Serge1396342H70 et +Individuals/No clubYES
12.Guy Biasse59252H70 et +Individuals/No clubYES
13.Mousnier LéoJalonné (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
14.Mousnier LouiseJalonné (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
15.Ressouche Didier31988Loisir Long (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
16.Mousnier ClaireLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
17.Biasse Marine59280Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
18.Aude BiasseLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
19.Ressouche Veronique258911Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
20.Ressouche Lucie31928Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
21.Ressouche Emilie2024031Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES

7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72
1.Richard Morgane2102255D18B7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
2.Richard Ethan2011017H147205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
3.Richard Yann2006057H457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES

A C Beauchamp
1.Collignon Elodie240636D21CA C Beauchamp FranceYES
2.Choulant Marine7950204D21CA C Beauchamp FranceYES
3.Moulin Marie-maud7950201D21CA C Beauchamp FranceYES
4.Ricard Borchorst Clarissa1601708D35A C Beauchamp FranceYES
5.Kucinska Laura1406535D40A C Beauchamp FranceYES
6.Coffe Marie-pierre1950201D50A C Beauchamp FranceYES
7.Ricard Borchorst Leander1051110H10A C Beauchamp FranceYES
8.Ricard Gaël7705290H21EA C Beauchamp FranceYES
9.Alexandre Eric1403694H40CA C Beauchamp FranceYES
10.Gilles Bonnamy7001923H45A C Beauchamp FranceYES
11.Coffe Daniel1950202H50A C Beauchamp FranceYES
12.Couturier Claude1950211H60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
13.Boudy Eric7616997H60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
14.Ricard Borchorst Axel224420Jalonné (sans classement)A C Beauchamp FranceYES

A.S Martignas
1.Thiebault Monique1677777D70 et +A.S MartignasFranceYES

ABCO DIJON
1.Valette Isabelle35273D50ABCO DIJONFranceYES
2.GOLMARD Chantal31862D60ABCO DIJONFrance
3.GOLMARD Dominique38564H65ABCO DIJONFrance

ACA Aix Provence
1.Boissier Anouk7137890D16AACA Aix ProvenceFrance
2.Bressoulaly Mathilde1130737D16BACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
3.Boissier Yaelle7938980D18AACA Aix ProvenceFrance
4.Champigny Hélène9000983D18AACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
5.Boissier Cécile9000987D45ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
6.Champigny Laurence1396362D50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
7.Boissier Eliott7009771H12ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
8.Champigny Olivier7201185H14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
9.Champigny Laurent1396361H40ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
10.Bressoulaly Jerome1130742H45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
11.Dudout Benoît9000014H45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
12.Boissier Nicolas7002048H50ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
13.Spanier Luc1600650H55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
14.Francis Terrin40612H65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES

ADOC
1.Masson Michel1210510H65ADOCFranceYES
2.Vuillet Christian35602H70 et +ADOCFranceYES

Alnis OK
1.Livdane Daina2021155D50Alnis OKLatviaYES
2.Livdans Vilis2021295H40CAlnis OKLatviaYES

ALPINA
1.Rogues Andréa2120853D10ALPINAFranceYES
2.Rogues Yann2120897H12ALPINAFranceYES
3.Rogues Hervé1865362H45ALPINAFranceYES

Altair CO
1.Choprix Noëlle320306D55Altair COBelgiumYES
2.Vandeghinste Etienne1281956H60Altair COBelgiumYES

ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1.Dubois Anne-lise1067404D21AANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Bordet Pierre1187404H21AANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Fleurent Theo1407900H21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES

AS QUETIGNY
1.Roubot Nathalie2037289D45AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
2.Papillon Francoise1210948D60AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
3.Suty Jean Claude8631366H60AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
4.Papillon Daniel1210949H60AS QUETIGNYFranceYES

ASCO
1.Cau Martine31657D60ASCOFranceYES
2.Piger Ghislaine31675D70 et +ASCOFranceYES
3.Cau Gérard245312H65ASCOFranceYES
4.Piger Albert31578H70 et +ASCOFranceYES

ASCOPA
1.Garros Olivier1955311H60ASCOPAFranceYES

ASM CO
1.Soulie Patric1330901H55ASM COFranceYES

ASMBCO
1.Rougier Sandra2066398D45ASMBCOFranceYES
2.Passelergue Marianne224267D45ASMBCOFranceYES
3.Herve-jousse Odile9191091D50ASMBCOFranceYES
4.Petit Guyonne8010194D60ASMBCOFranceYES
5.DIEUDONNE Madeleine22800047D70 et +ASMBCOFranceYES
6.Leloup Philippe2066400H55ASMBCOFranceYES
7.Perissat Jean-louis1395353H55ASMBCOFranceYES
8.Dieudonné Roland997900H70 et +ASMBCOFranceYES
9.Crenn Christian35048H70 et +ASMBCOFranceYES

ASQ'Orientation
1.Parigot Lilou9022004D14ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
2.Parigot Virginie1145145D40ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
3.Skowronek Valentin9201938H16AASQ'OrientationFranceYES
4.Parigot Antoine9012002H16AASQ'OrientationFranceYES
5.Skowronek Virgile1210955H16BASQ'OrientationFranceYES
6.Skowronek Laurent1210962H40CASQ'OrientationFranceYES
7.Parigot Olivier9020273H45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
8.Skowronek Isabelle1210940Loisir Moyen (sans classement)ASQ'OrientationFranceYES

Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault
1.Claret Clément1001999H21EAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES

Association Sportive de l'IGN
1.Varron Isabelle871663D50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
2.Denis Martine9997777D70 et +Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
3.Quinquenel Hervé1940477H40Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
4.GRUSELLE Fabien8094418H50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
5.Nael Pascal9999777H50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
6.Besch Frédéric1940444H60Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
7.Sergeant Dominique9977777H60Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
8.Martin Gilbert1940452H65Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES

ASUL Sports Nature
1.Schmitt Audrey7180181D35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
2.Lathuiliere Marielle2086932D50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
3.Albregue Jerome2086939H35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
4.Plumey Bruno7000996H40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
5.Lathuiliere Bernard2086936H50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
6.Mascarell Henri35353H65ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES

Australopers
1.Hardy Jan1418737D65AustralopersAustraliaYES
2.Elson Robert9200580H65AustralopersAustraliaYES

Azimut Orientation Castres
1.Clémence Mazan1810431D10Azimut Orientation CastresFrance
2.Estelle MAZAN1810432D12Azimut Orientation CastresFrance
3.Fanni MAZAN1810433D14Azimut Orientation CastresFrance
4.Céline Mazan1810409D40Azimut Orientation CastresFrance
5.Christophe Mazan1810408H40Azimut Orientation CastresFrance

Badalona Orientació
1.Novoa Silvia770121D35Badalona OrientacióSpain
2.Totusaus Benet8246718H21EBadalona OrientacióSpain

Balise 04
1.Jourdin Laure1040412D40CBalise 04FranceYES
2.Clerc Anne1040401D60Balise 04FranceYES
3.Prost Gisele 34937D70 et +Balise 04FranceYES
4.Andre Daniel1040420H65Balise 04FranceYES
5.Prost Daniel34936H70 et +Balise 04FranceYES

Balise 10
1.Mengal PatricH50Balise 10BelgiumYES
2.Werkx Luc1421279H55Balise 10BelgiumYES

Balise 25
1.Armbruster Marie31975D55Balise 25FranceYES
2.Vuillemin Michel31991H55Balise 25FranceYES

Balise 63
1.Gaillard Aurore33091D14Balise 63France
2.Gaillard Marie2028888D45Balise 63France
3.Gaillard Lancelot256241H14Balise 63France
4.Gaillard David722402H45Balise 63France
5.Eymere Laurent7001932H50Balise 63France
6.Hosotte Jean-paul9551103H60Balise 63France

Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon
1.Patrick Hamon9001020H65Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES

balise orientation albigeoise
1.MENUT Jean-claude1396414H65balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES

Balise77
1.Leconte Sylvie1000983D55Balise77FranceYES
2.Leconte Gilbert9601555H55Balise77FranceYES

Biscarrosse Olympique Nature Orientation
1.Cornaille Claire1401021D16ABiscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
2.Cornaille Céline8622635D40CBiscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
3.Bocquet Pascale1000910D55Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
4.Cornaille François9000960H40CBiscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES

BOA81 Albi
1.Clasquin Marie9001045D35BOA81 AlbiFrance
2.Sant Estéban8442005H14BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
3.Sant Guilhem750217H40BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
4.Sant Anaïs208453Jalonné (sans classement)BOA81 AlbiFranceYES

BorderLiners
1.Lewsley Stella8641503D60BorderLinersUnited Kingdom
2.Lewsley Andy7300088H60BorderLinersUnited Kingdom

Brest Orientation
1.Roger Sylvain1848475H35Brest OrientationFranceYES

BriveCorrèzeCO
1.Bouvier Enora522630D14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
2.Bouvier william8226300H35BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES

bros
1.Marques Sabine8001977D40brosFranceYES
2.Labarbe Angel8002018H16AbrosFranceYES
3.Labarbe Logan8002015H16AbrosFranceYES
4.Lochet Sébastien8001984H40brosFranceYES

C.E. Colivenc
1.Gil Brotons Esther7300236D35C.E. ColivencSpain
2.Sánchez Martinez Antonia2012999D60C.E. ColivencSpain
3.Casal Fernández Roger7000230H21EC.E. ColivencSpain
4.Gil Poveda Antonio2013005H60C.E. ColivencSpain

C.O. Mulhouse
1.Poiseau Léonie256051D10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
2.Abadie MarieD10C.O. MulhouseFrance
3.Harnist Caroline209397D10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
4.ABDELAZIZ Dahlia256048D12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
5.ITHURALDE Felicia205580D12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
6.Harnist Marion680306D14C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
7.Harnist Aurélie7041102D16AC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
8.Odermatt Ursula7140663D45C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
9.Burille-abadie LaurenceD45C.O. MulhouseFrance
10.Joly Mauricette7590430D55C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
11.Poiseau Victor203377H10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
12.Odermatt Thierry8333985H18AC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
13.Odermatt Brian8200877H21EC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
14.Harnist Mathieu7131313H35C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
15.JOLY Thierry7150661H50C.O. MulhouseFranceYES

C.O.Liège
1.Pierlot Elvire2089828D12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2.Leyimangoye Judith2046059D21CC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
3.Vandermeulen Séverine249059D21EC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
4.Renard Françoise38907D55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
5.Chouffart Muriel206498D55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
6.Vandermeulen Bernadette8625774D60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
7.Garray Julius53518H50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
8.Florin Jacques7205515H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
9.Vandermeulen Bruno49101H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
10.Pierlot André7763014H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES

C.S.PERTUIS
1.Baconnet Alexandre1001950H16AC.S.PERTUISFranceYES
2.Brun Matthieu7443034H21CC.S.PERTUISFranceYES
3.Baconnet Jean-michel40796H55C.S.PERTUISFranceYES

CA Rosé
1.Schafer Fiona8190842D14CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
2.Marion Amandine1409539D16BCA RoséSwitzerlandYES
3.Schafer Loriane8240614D18ACA RoséSwitzerlandYES
4.Schafer Peggy8280871D45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
5.Marion Jean-claude7000142H50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES

CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation
1.Poulain Yannick1603780H21ECapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFrance
2.Poulain Joël1603777H55CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFrance

Cent Vallées Orientation 12
1.Tenedos Robert1040657H60Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES

Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
1.Brisebois AuroreD10Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
2.Petitjean PaulineD12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
3.Arno Louise300883D12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
4.Petitjean CamilleD14Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
5.Petitjean EmmaD16ACercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
6.Gérard LaurieD21CCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
7.Timmermans EmilieD35Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
8.Timmermans Julie304338D40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
9.Timmermans AnneD40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
10.Watelet Isabelle300882D40CCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
11.Tassin Fabienne300886D45Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
12.Nys Geneviève49061D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
13.Delitte Bénédicte300888D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
14.Flamion Pascale300881D55Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
15.Bourgeois OscarH12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
16.Brisebois Colin300878H12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
17.Bourgeois LouisH14Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
18.Arno Simon7002045H18ACercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
19.Drygalski PerrineH21CCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
20.Evrard Benoît790621H35Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
21.Arno Yves300876H40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
22.Bourgeois SébastienH40CCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
23.Gomrée Yves1409714H45Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
24.Brisebois Jean-pol1407650H50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
25.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610H55Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
26.Dubois Bernard1001942H60Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
27.Hecq Philippe2117845H60Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
28.Herson Stéphane1260715H60Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
29.Timmermans Paul8655042H65Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
30.Pecheur AnneJalonné (sans classement)Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
31.Cambier Marie-antoinetteLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES

Charente Maritime Orientation
1.Roquier Lilie2099794D10Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
2.Zanatta Zelie2065770D10Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
3.Zanatta Mahaut2042784D12Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
4.Pauly Lilou7002001D18ACharente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
5.Compagnon Marie2027013D35Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
6.Pauly Marianne9171719D40Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
7.Tassin-Marcher Elodie8111073D45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
8.Thevenon Catherine2043640D65Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
9.Pauly Titouan2011968H14Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
10.Zanatta Clotaire2065773H40Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
11.Pauly Alexis9008009H45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
12.Marcher Wolfgang9731017H45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES

Chigwell
1.Pribul Tim37246H65ChigwellUnited KingdomYES

CLAC
1.São João Maria2800483D65CLACPortugalYES
2.Matias António308215H60CLACPortugalYES

CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT
1.Demont Francette34476D60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES

CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
1.Garros Jocelyne555666D65CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
2.Reutin Stephane8151268H50CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
3.Vincent Michel1040755H60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
4.Garros Francis1280846H70 et +CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
5.Behoteguy Bernard31472H70 et +CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES

Club d'Orientation du CERN
1.Barge Loic2066120H10Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
2.Barge Titouan2066121H10Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
3.Barge Bruno1000994H45Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES

Club d'Orientation Lorientais
1.MAES Karine8000066D45Club d'Orientation LorientaisFrance
2.MAES Bruno8000065H50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFrance

Club d'Orientation Tout Espoir
1.Ferchaud Christian9051946H70 et +Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES

Club Los Pinos
1.Malla Torres Juani7204849D55Club Los PinosSpainYES
2.Sáez Rodríguez Angel7204817H55Club Los PinosSpainYES

Club Orientació Berguedà
1.Gil-Brotons Ampa7203689D35Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
2.Tarres Villegas David886708H35Club Orientació BerguedàSpain

Club Orientació Catalunya
1.Jiménez Virginia1393229D21AClub Orientació CatalunyaSpain
2.Casamayor Otero Ignasi1393278H21AClub Orientació CatalunyaSpain

Club Orientation Ambérieu
1.Sellier Valentine8030505D14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
2.Begu Aurore31271D40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
3.Coulomb Sandra1160273D40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
4.Curt Nicola1250205H14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
5.Sellier Mathis9021010H16AClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
6.Collomb Denis1033599H40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
7.Cardineau François1033706H40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
8.Sellier Jean-marc1280770H40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
9.Masci Gabriel1011143H60Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES

Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine
1.Poulain Elsa1543375D12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
2.Poulain Justine1116828D14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
3.Sanchez Jade9050501D18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
4.Paimparé OranneD18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
5.Frémont Raphaëlle2018677D18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
6.Peuvot Mathilde1270408D18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
7.Dupont Lisa7990320D20AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
8.Dudout Loane9992704D20EClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
9.Beauvisage Noémie1057301D21AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
10.Wild Candice2018688D21AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
11.Pierre Elodie1399055D35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
12.Brière Axelle1600520D40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
13.Poulain Stéphanie2009376D40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
14.Picard Pascale2018694D40CClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
15.Grendel Marie9001992D45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
16.Lemercier Esthel9700120D45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
17.Beauvisage Valérie7597064D50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
18.Grain Nathalie1818180D50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
19.Eudier Agnès2018688D55Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
20.Frémont Lubin2018691H14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
21.Sanchez Martin1718190H14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
22.Brière Eliot7000969H16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
23.Marchand Nathan1270406H16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
24.Poulain Arthur1270420H16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
25.Dupont GauthierH16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
26.Wild Sebastian9892711H21AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
27.Lemaistre Alexandre2003156H21AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
28.Mileo Julien7020979H35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
29.Poulain Nicolas7001986H40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
30.Brière Xavier9000975H40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
31.Dudout Serge882704H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
32.Frémont Nicolas9002021H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
33.Peuvot Eric1270407H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
34.Dupont Guillaume9002120H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
35.Sanchez Philippe2018806H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
36.Beauvisage Bruno7011521H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
37.Basset Laurent1818000H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
38.Marchand Stéphane7270405H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
39.Picard Jean Pierre2018678H60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
40.Eudier Patrick2018689H60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
41.Coupey Guy340500H70 et +Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance

CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1.Philippe Elina337071D10CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
2.Philippe Lucie337077D14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
3.Villar Alix9171003D16ACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
4.Henry Oriane337078D16BCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
5.Henry Stéphanie337074D40CCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
6.Villar Isabelle9071968D45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
7.Villar Basile9051007H12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
8.Hueber Timéo1600625H14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
9.Henry Rafael337079H14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
10.Henry Stéphane7002028H40CCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
11.Philippe Renaud9999970H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
12.Houdayer Philippe7006073H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
13.Philippe Eudes9999967H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
14.VILLAR Christophe9110866H50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
15.Hueber François7003209H55CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
16.Bottemer Christian35277H60CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
17.Lemblé André35249H70 et +CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
18.Henry Axel337085Jalonné (sans classement)CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance

Club Rennais de CO
1.Le Cam Muriel1053536D45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
2.Beauvir Laurence1997316D45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
3.Beauvir Yannick1969608H45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
4.Le Cam Raphael9001900H50Club Rennais de COFranceYES

CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
1.Perez Ramos Maica347008D40CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain
2.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028H35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain

co colmar
1.Thiebault Marie-Paule34161D12co colmarFranceYES
2.Bernauer Camille1680416D14co colmarFranceYES
3.Mougeot Coline1603122D14co colmarFranceYES
4.Lataste Lucie7001951D16Aco colmarFranceYES
5.Dalibard Mélanie7680400D16Aco colmarFranceYES
6.Tissot Gaia1680465D16Bco colmarFranceYES
7.Deschepper Aurélie7554400D21Aco colmarFranceYES
8.Tirez Kim361251D21Aco colmarFranceYES
9.Bernauer Laurence1680407D40co colmarFranceYES
10.Potvin Anja421682D40Cco colmarFranceYES
11.Liégeois Annabelle49126D40Cco colmarFranceYES
12.Ceulemans Anne-Marie1001007D50co colmarFranceYES
13.Lataste Jana7001934D50co colmarFranceYES
14.Meyer Corinne590114D55co colmarFranceYES
15.Wack Isabelle1680403D55co colmarFranceYES
16.Reich Marie-louise251020D55co colmarFranceYES
17.Oudin Marie-Reine1603107D65co colmarFranceYES
18.Bernauer Yann402544H12co colmarFranceYES
19.Lataste Mathias7001954H14co colmarFranceYES
20.Mougeot Simon346757H14co colmarFranceYES
21.Mougeot Jacques246201H16Aco colmarFranceYES
22.Herzog Théo1680443H16Aco colmarFranceYES
23.Poulain Jules1603115H18Bco colmarFranceYES
24.Goettmann Thomas1230000H21Aco colmarFranceYES
25.Goettmann Pierre-Aimé1800000H21Eco colmarFranceYES
26.Poulain Antoine1603103H40co colmarFranceYES
27.Dalibard Nicolas8290674H40co colmarFranceYES
28.Lombet Patrice228354H45co colmarFranceYES
29.Lataste Pierre7001961H50co colmarFranceYES
30.Tirez Guy7209343H50co colmarFranceYES
31.Legallais Jean-luc1680402H50co colmarFranceYES
32.Goettmann Jean-pierre1040460H55co colmarFranceYES
33.Vanhulst André1331144H55co colmarFranceYES
34.Meyer Jean-marc591229H55co colmarFranceYES
35.Baguerey Gilles1680468H60co colmarFranceYES
36.Reich Alain9080253H65co colmarFranceYES
37.Mertz André1680401H65co colmarFranceYES
38.Thiebault Jean-Philippe1680411H65co colmarFranceYES
39.Riault Bernard1680413H70 et +co colmarFranceYES

COC - Clube Orientação do Centro
1.Monteiro Isabel1250358D55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
2.Monteiro Carlos1000058H55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES

CO-Plateau Saclay-91
1.Ediar Hélène9200916D40CO-Plateau Saclay-91France
2.Ediar Michel9200606H45CO-Plateau Saclay-91France

Corbière Orientation Raid Evasion
1.Cavarroc Lisa419134D12Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
2.Cavarroc Amandine337090D18ACorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
3.Cavarroc Hugo1718000H20ACorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
4.Cavarroc Jerome921972H45Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance

Cornwall Orienteering Club
1.Vince Christine7300113D65Cornwall Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.Vince Arthur8630873H70 et +Cornwall Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

Corrèze CO
1.Dupuy Violette8002034D14Corrèze COFrance
2.Dupuy Rose-lou2015570D16ACorrèze COFrance
3.Noble Sandrine7111977D40Corrèze COFrance
4.Dupuy Célestin Dupuy8002038H12Corrèze COFrance
5.Dupuy Francis9002009H40Corrèze COFrance

Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival
1.Dott Leane8400768D18ACourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
2.Dott Tim8099493H12Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
3.Dott Malo1396455H16ACourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
4.Dott Pascal8376278H50Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
5.Bilquez Eric425945H55Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
6.Pierson Jean-Luc224410H70 et +Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES

Course d'Orientation Coeur de Savoie
1.Tauzin-lamy Christine7004040D55Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
2.Poedras Gwendal8001970H21ACourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFrance
3.LOCATELLI Yann8110478H40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
4.Ravier Gilles7004017H60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
5.Faivre Daniel541911H60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES

COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNES
1.Oligo Virginie1061503D55COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFrance
2.Poedras Daniel9060557H60COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFrance

CPLVR
1.Reynaud Renee1261991D60CPLVRFranceYES

CRAPAHUT
1.Brisepierre Richard10011951H60CRAPAHUTFranceYES

CRCO
1.Masson Philippe8260961H55CRCOFranceYES

CSA EMB BOURGES
1.Ruffier Dominique31083D60CSA EMB BOURGESFranceYES
2.Sylvestre Wilfrid1959287H55CSA EMB BOURGESFranceYES

CSAG METZ
1.Pineau Julie239614D14CSAG METZFranceYES
2.Pineau Léa9570299D16ACSAG METZFranceYES
3.Pineau Noëlle40754D40CCSAG METZFranceYES
4.Pineau Laurent9995702H45CSAG METZFranceYES
5.Riffard Jean-claude1201042H70 et +CSAG METZFranceYES

CSLG MELUN
1.Toussaint Perrine8002045D18ACSLG MELUNFrance
2.Werkoff Myriam1770322D40CSLG MELUNFranceYES
3.Werkoff Hippolyte31071H10CSLG MELUNFranceYES
4.Vannier Ilian1001965H14CSLG MELUNFranceYES
5.Toussaint Tom1770313H20ECSLG MELUNFrance
6.toussaint stephane1770314H45CSLG MELUNFrance
7.Vannier Eric1770319H50CSLG MELUNFranceYES
8.Karpyn Christian9925740H55CSLG MELUNFranceYES
9.Vannier Bernard1770318H70 et +CSLG MELUNFranceYES
10.Werkoff Romane31070Jalonné (sans classement)CSLG MELUNFranceYES

Défis Sports Aventures Antony
1.Seguinot Emilie1080106D21ADéfis Sports Aventures AntonyFranceYES

ECHO73 CHAMBERY
1.Janod Titouane258998D10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
2.Janod Jéromine353311D12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
3.Body Alyzée1730513D12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
4.Andrieux Marion1000998D16AECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
5.Gaudrillier Laurence2016322D40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
6.Vaysse Isabelle1730501D40CECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
7.Clerc Caroline8625778D45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
8.Andrieux Titouan1001968H10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
9.Body Antonin2049166H16AECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
10.Andrieux Quentin1403437H18AECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
11.Andrieux Xavier1730522H40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
12.Janod François1733509H45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
13.Body Jean-laurent8191920H45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
14.Janod Maëlle256253Jalonné (sans classement)ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES

Esprit Raid
1.Guerini Alice1508341D12Esprit RaidFranceYES
2.Rintjema Carole1017719D35Esprit RaidFranceYES
3.Rora Isabelle239680D55Esprit RaidFrance
4.Guerini Robin1018613H12Esprit RaidFranceYES
5.Rora José9771900H55Esprit RaidFrance

Falköpings AIK OK
1.Skoog Moa9031227D16AFalköpings AIK OKSweden
2.Skoog Maria44807D40CFalköpings AIK OKSweden
3.Skoog Robert451824H40CFalköpings AIK OKSweden

Fanclub Hubmann
1.Koster Martin8655261H55Fanclub HubmannSwitzerlandYES

Figeac Nature Orientation
1.Ripaud Aude1050046D21CFigeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
2.Cazelle Sébastien1460129H21AFigeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
3.Marty Michel1221061H55Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES

Fleurance Loisir Orientation Club
1.Blein Jean-louis40207H70 et +Fleurance Loisir Orientation ClubFranceYES

Freidig Spk.
1.Hygen Gunn Kari247172D70 et +Freidig Spk.NorwayYES
2.Hygen Jacob770001H65Freidig Spk.NorwayYES

Grampian Orienteers
1.Esson Lindsey33081D65Grampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Esson David33267H21CGrampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
3.Esson George33076H70 et +Grampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

Guyancourt Orientation 78
1.Jolly-jansson Sonia1001077D12Guyancourt Orientation 78France
2.Jolly-jansson Emma2098478D12Guyancourt Orientation 78France
3.Jolly-jansson Mélissa1780771D14Guyancourt Orientation 78France
4.Pannier Lucile1780798D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
5.Fauquant Maiwenn1130004D14Guyancourt Orientation 78France
6.Meriguet Valerie256229D40CGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
7.Dherve Gwenaelle1780711D45Guyancourt Orientation 78France
8.Levreux Nathalie256237D50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
9.Campbell Jane8080750D60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
10.Fauquant Riwal1001936H16BGuyancourt Orientation 78France
11.Pannier Axel1077818H18AGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
12.Daem Adriaan8001949H40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
13.Fauquant Jean-marie1780793H45Guyancourt Orientation 78France
14.Pannier Pascal1780770H45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
15.Campbell Nick1780749H60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES

hamok
1.Oeyen Greet505585D35hamokBelgiumYES
2.Oeyen Marcel1410495H70 et +hamokBelgiumYES
3.Deferm Jens1001017Jalonné (sans classement)hamokBelgiumYES
4.Deferm Kobe1934Jalonné (sans classement)hamokBelgiumYES

Hautes-Vosges Orientation
1.Grandjean Nathalie304152D50Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
2.Ast Claudine35847D70 et +Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
3.Gerômey Jean-pierre31175H40CHautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
4.Zenevre Manuel8099991H45Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
5.Luthringer François1880901H50Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
6.Ast Norbert35848H70 et +Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES

Hermathenae Orientation SPA
1.Crettels Leslie228346D21CHermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
2.Mayeres Patrick2393H35Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
3.Mayeres Violette1421075Jalonné (sans classement)Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
4.Mayeres TomJalonné (sans classement)Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES

IFK Göteborg
1.Westergård Morten Jarvis8000309H21EIFK GöteborgSwedenYES

Jura Sports Orientation
1.Gandelin Atéa8030506D12Jura Sports OrientationFrance
2.Grosperrin Marlène8151180D35Jura Sports OrientationFrance
3.Gandelin EmieH12Jura Sports OrientationFrance
4.Gentas Hervé8144583H45Jura Sports OrientationFrance
5.Gandelin Emmanuel8231273H45Jura Sports OrientationFrance

Kaliningrad
1.Soloveva Elena2055111D60KaliningradRussiaYES
2.Smirnova Natalia2011565D60KaliningradRussiaYES
3.Semuchina Galina2055106D65KaliningradRussiaYES
4.Solovev Mikhail2055122H60KaliningradRussiaYES

Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
1.Boeck Ute671407D50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
2.Käding Kirsten7300350D50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
3.Boeck Thomas1021266H50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
4.Käding Bernd640915H50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES

Kempische Orientatielopers
1.Vercaeren Hilde1406597D55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
2.Silvi Simonne1392324D60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
3.Geypen Tom8741H21AKempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
4.Geypen Eddie6605H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
5.De Wit Etienne1411005H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
6.Kellens Jean-Pierre522222H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
7.Geudens Bert1406593H70 et +Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
8.Neyens Chris31387H70 et +Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES

KTV Altdorf
1.Kempf Adolf2043928H70 et +KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES

La boussole Audomaroise
1.Prins Margot240564D10La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
2.Pruvost Emma1620841D10La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
3.Clabaux Norah1620830D12La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
4.Rolin Capucine1620823D14La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
5.Rolin Agathe1620801D16ALa boussole AudomaroiseFrance
6.Andrea Fichaux1620855D16ALa boussole AudomaroiseFrance
7.Pruvost Virginie1620856D40CLa boussole AudomaroiseFrance
8.Rimetz Marceline1620807D65La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
9.Pruvost Theo1620844H12La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
10.Chabe Luca1620853H14La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
11.Bodart Nathan1620857H14La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
12.Bellengier Fabien1620839H16ALa boussole AudomaroiseFrance
13.Julien Pierre1620821H18ALa boussole AudomaroiseFrance
14.Bellengier Remi1620852H18ALa boussole AudomaroiseFrance
15.Guillemain Clement8001608H18ALa boussole AudomaroiseFrance
16.Rolin David1620812H40La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
17.Prins Grégory1620816H40La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
18.Clabaux Sylvain1620840H40CLa boussole AudomaroiseFrance
19.Pruvost Stephane1620837H45La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
20.Bodart Vincent1620832H45La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
21.Castier Philippe1620808H60La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
22.Prins Adam240569Jalonné (sans classement)La boussole AudomaroiseFrance

LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST
1.Gindu-Ferrari Theresa364394D10LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
2.Rass Lisa339111D16BLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
3.Gindu-Ferrari Barbara2061240D40LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
4.Madl Nina320090D40CLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
5.Rass Julia320101D40CLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
6.Madl Leo2111031H10LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
7.Rass Maximilian2076686H12LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
8.Gindu-Ferrari Wolfgang46433H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
9.Madl Wolfgang210100H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
10.Rass Gilbert2096688H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
11.Rass Magdalena2011000Jalonné (sans classement)LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
12.Madl Eva230724Jalonné (sans classement)LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES

Lillomarka o-lag
1.Grøndahl Frøy8635803D55Lillomarka o-lagNorway
2.Mattsson Johan8635844H55Lillomarka o-lagNorway

Lisboa OK
1.Dias Manuel8035553H50Lisboa OKPortugalYES

Loisir Orientation Sanchey
1.Skorka Anna2059555D10Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance
2.Cuny Marie-Emilie1880757D12Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance
3.Blot Mathilde2300908D12Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance
4.Souvais Patricia1880760D21ELoisir Orientation SancheyFrance
5.Blot Karine350935D40CLoisir Orientation SancheyFrance
6.Cuny Françoise1880755D40CLoisir Orientation SancheyFrance
7.Blot Timothy9002030H14Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance
8.Couval Thomas1150994H21ELoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
9.Mayer Vincent1880768H35Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance
10.Blot Yoann1880739H40CLoisir Orientation SancheyFrance
11.Cuny Thibaut1880754H40CLoisir Orientation SancheyFrance
12.Etienne Dominique1880711H60Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance
13.Skorka Ambre2059556Jalonné (sans classement)Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance

LOST
1.Davis Nicole1400711D40CLOSTAustraliaYES
2.Matthews Richard1391615H65LOSTAustraliaYES

maillard
1.Maillard Chantal1880701D14maillardFrance

Malarruta
1.Seward David2096999H55MalarrutaSpainYES

Manchester and District Orienteering Club
1.Moseley Peter2096643H40Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.Moseley Frances2105232Loisir Long (sans classement)Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

Marseille Course Orientation
1.Roblot-adda Emilie1421555D12Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
2.Berrien Isabelle8002035D45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
3.Barnier Mireille2014730D65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
4.Roblot-adda Antonin1515900H10Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
5.Deleuil Marius213330H10Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
6.Berrien Louis1968308H16AMarseille Course OrientationFranceYES
7.Volkov Andrey7957501H40Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
8.Roblot Christophe1130724H45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
9.Berrien Olivier8002031H50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
10.Seckler Daniel9109088H65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
11.Lopez Alain2032679H65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES

Nature Orientation Saint Etienne
1.Villedieu Martine1420163D60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
2.Villedieu Jean-Luc229131H60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance

NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58
1.Doumet Catherine339920D60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
2.Bialou Julien8001968H35NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
3.Grangé Philippe9002012H55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58France
4.Gorospe Regino339921H60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
5.Doumet Fabrice2107884H65NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES

Noyon Course d'Orientation
1.Desreumaux Victor1602194H21ANoyon Course d'OrientationFrance

NTNUI
1.Westergård Vegard Jarvis9999987H21ENTNUI NorwayYES

O'Bugey
1.Pioger Manuela349352D40O'BugeyFrance
2.Expert Nicole1000966D50O'BugeyFrance
3.Expert François9001981H55O'BugeyFrance

O'Jura
1.Niggli Alina1030822D16AO'JuraFranceYES
2.Niggli Natalja880011D18AO'JuraFranceYES
3.Niggli Daria1390000D40O'JuraFranceYES
4.Niggli Jurg8201167H50O'JuraFranceYES

OK MONA
1.Muzikante Linda207950D45OK MONALatviaYES
2.Polkovnikova Vita2074154D60OK MONALatviaYES
3.Muzikants Ivars7300021H60OK MONALatviaYES
4.Kreslins Raimonds2091455H60OK MONALatviaYES
5.Petersons Juris2012372H60OK MONALatviaYES

OK SNAB
1.Gammeljord Irene710050D50OK SNABDenmarkYES
2.Gammeljord Viktor731112H21AOK SNABDenmarkYES
3.Gammeljord Jens Christian601398H21AOK SNABDenmarkYES
4.Thygesen Michael8201171H45OK SNABDenmarkYES
5.Gammeljord Peter8130968H50OK SNABDenmarkYES

OK73 Gladsaxe
1.Kjederqvist Elisa308157D65OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES
2.Kjederqvist Henrik308158H70 et +OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES

OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
1.Cejka Kati1958516D55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
2.Peissard Bernard1600006H60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES

OLG Welsikon OLV Baselland
1.Hanselmann Daniel8236923H50OLG Welsikon OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES

OLV Eifel
1.Brédo Jérémy49118H21EOLV EifelBelgiumYES
2.Brédo Jean1396351H65OLV EifelBelgiumYES
3.Dery Serge49121H70 et +OLV EifelBelgiumYES

OLV Zug Freaks
1.Moos Ernst1401421H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
2.Spirgi Ernst9101399H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
3.Pfulg Josef8031142H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
4.Frigo Markus1470255H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
5.Rigert Bruno2003036H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES

OLV Zug-Immensee
1.Bieri Ruth8230947D70 et +OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES
2.Bieri Walter8051143H70 et +OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES

OMAU
1.Bergmann Johanna1401047D35OMAUSwitzerlandYES
2.Bergmann Beat8638712H40OMAUSwitzerlandYES
3.Knauer Guntram1304289H70 et +OMAUSwitzerlandYES

Omega
1.Hillen Janne2107035D10OmegaBelgiumYES
2.Hillen Kato2107031D10OmegaBelgiumYES
3.Kesselaers An2026135D35OmegaBelgiumYES
4.De Grande Angelique2067901D45OmegaBelgiumYES
5.Feys Lieve2067897D65OmegaBelgiumYES
6.Jansen Nathan2117842H10OmegaBelgiumYES
7.Jansen Thomas2117841H10OmegaBelgiumYES
8.Hillen Tim2067880H40OmegaBelgiumYES
9.Jansen Kim2067899H40OmegaBelgiumYES
10.Dulieu Roger9201731H50OmegaBelgiumYES
11.Buytaert Anton4972H65OmegaBelgiumYES
12.Kesselaers Paul2107046H65OmegaBelgiumYES
13.Sas HildLoisir Moyen (sans classement)OmegaBelgiumYES

OP Avignon
1.Besse Ellyn1840459D10OP AvignonFranceYES
2.Gaudion Lucie1841484D12OP AvignonFranceYES
3.Maillard Ilona1841446D16AOP AvignonFranceYES
4.Roller Camille1840406D18AOP AvignonFranceYES
5.Besse Katia1841420D40OP AvignonFranceYES
6.Ouvrard Karine1840423D40OP AvignonFranceYES
7.Roller Séverine1840452D45OP AvignonFranceYES
8.Faye Audrey1841444D45OP AvignonFranceYES
9.Gaudion Gael1841483H10OP AvignonFranceYES
10.Besse Yannick1841464H40OP AvignonFranceYES

OPA MONTIGNY
1.Torcchio Nawel2065828D14OPA MONTIGNYFrance
2.Peker Celine304348D20AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
3.Louvet Eloïse7770783D35OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
4.Miszovits Andrea1770713D40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
5.Da Silva Irène1770766D50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
6.Peker Valerie2027629D50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
7.Gire Camille239698D55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
8.Prevost Pascale1779001D60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
9.Marienne Tom2098465H12OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
10.Le Moigne Jules1779012H16AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
11.Peker Vincent424044H20AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
12.Godefroy Simon770797H21AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
13.Emmanuel Roiné2106350H45OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
14.Peker Yves424045H55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
15.Godefroy René34814H60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
16.Prevost Patrick2042799H65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
17.Simonet Jean1770742H70 et +OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES

Oppsal Orientering
1.Aamodt Amélie9120802D16AOppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
2.Aamodt Marius9000434H14Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
3.Aamodt Eilert9752709H45Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES

Oricuneo
1.Zamperin Enzo1401762H65OricuneoItalyYES

ORIENT'ALP
1.Lucatelli/Blanc-Tranchant Eléa1381025D21AORIENT'ALPFrance
2.Cochey Benoît7728277H40ORIENT'ALPFranceYES

Orientation 53
1.Riollet Marion34212D18AOrientation 53France
2.Riollet Romain7738571H14Orientation 53France
3.Riollet Yves7040866H50Orientation 53France

orientation 87
1.Bulla Audrey2041189D10orientation 87FranceYES
2.Bulla Maewenn2041188D12orientation 87FranceYES
3.Bulla Virginie7001403D40orientation 87FranceYES
4.Bulla Fabio9001973H45orientation 87FranceYES
5.Drault Jean-raymond9424687H70 et +orientation 87FranceYES

Orientation caennaise
1.Brassart Eryne213208D10Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
2.Sandevoir Aude344860D18AOrientation caennaiseFranceYES
3.Borgat Soizic7140312D35Orientation caennaiseFrance
4.Brassart Sophie701006D40COrientation caennaiseFranceYES
5.Spilka Natacha213201D50Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
6.Antoine Christine9190664D50Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
7.Hardel Elisabeth38903D65Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
8.Brassart Elouan7152006H12Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
9.Brassart Eric7010006H45Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
10.SANDEVOIR Benoit9050263H55Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
11.Hardel Denis38900H60Orientation caennaiseFranceYES

Orientation Passion Avignon
1.Morard Leïla35559D14Orientation Passion AvignonFrance
2.Lefèvre Magali35526D40Orientation Passion AvignonFrance
3.Chandezon Jean-luc503274H21EOrientation Passion AvignonFrance
4.MATHIEU Maurice1840418H70 et +Orientation Passion AvignonFrance
5.Chandezon Mélusine1396421Jalonné (sans classement)Orientation Passion AvignonFrance

OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
1.Taillandier Guy9001005H70 et +OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES

Østmarka OK
1.Hygen Ellen Margrete Stubban1402550D12Østmarka OKNorwayYES
2.Hygen Ingrid Marie Stubban1404080D16AØstmarka OKNorwayYES
3.Linløkken Alexandra9101423D16AØstmarka OKNorwayYES
4.Linløkken Anna Cecilie9005265D18AØstmarka OKNorwayYES
5.Iversen Marie Hammer2013260D21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES
6.Otterlei Eldrid OddenD40CØstmarka OKNorwayYES
7.Jørgensen Torild434170D40CØstmarka OKNorwayYES
8.Hygen Kristin Stubban8060299D45Østmarka OKNorwayYES
9.Steinsli Jartrud334051D50Østmarka OKNorwayYES
10.Hammer Anne MargreteD55Østmarka OKNorwayYES
11.Linløkken Mathias9005075H12Østmarka OKNorwayYES
12.Otterlei ErlendH12Østmarka OKNorwayYES
13.Otterlei JohnH16AØstmarka OKNorwayYES
14.Hygen Hans Kristian Stubban1404072H20EØstmarka OKNorwayYES
15.Jørgensen Rein555855H21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES
16.Iversen Kim Aleksander HammerH21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES
17.Jørgensen Audun437640H21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES
18.Håversen Andreas HammerH21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES
19.Hygen Hans Olav9902063H45Østmarka OKNorwayYES
20.Otterlei SveinH50Østmarka OKNorwayYES
21.Linløkken Terje9005108H50Østmarka OKNorwayYES
22.Stedje Per334052H55Østmarka OKNorwayYES
23.Haugland Dag437630H60Østmarka OKNorwayYES

O'Team Besançon
1.Moulet Tifenn301829D16AO'Team BesançonFrance
2.Sillien MarineD18AO'Team BesançonFrance
3.Sillien NicolasH40O'Team BesançonFrance

O'ZONE 88
1.Leclere Blandine1880748D12O'ZONE 88France
2.Leclere ThomasH14O'ZONE 88France
3.Leclere Theodore1880747H14O'ZONE 88France
4.Lefevre Theo1881205H21AO'ZONE 88France

PARUS
1.Elena Rusanova8638323D65PARUSRussiaYES
2.Pavel Rusanov8643710H70 et +PARUSRussiaYES

Pégase CO
1.Mollon RebeccaD21CPégase COBelgiumYES
2.Deffense Monique8654992D70 et +Pégase COBelgium
3.Sebastian ToulouseH21APégase COBelgiumYES

PionerSK
1.Soloveva Elena2055111D60PionerSKRussia

Poitiers CO
1.Berthelot Stephane1860702H50Poitiers COFranceYES

POP
1.Bouygues Marie7010704D14POPFrance
2.Chagnon Chloé2050007D14POPFranceYES
3.Bouygues Lucie1330870D16APOPFrance
4.Bouygues Laetitia1330804D40POPFrance
5.Chagnon Emilie1115555D40POPFranceYES
6.Chagnon Romain2050004H12POPFranceYES
7.Chagnon Stéphane1114444H40POPFranceYES
8.Bouygues Xavier1330816H45POPFrance
9.Chagnon Maïa2050009Jalonné (sans classement)POPFranceYES

Quantock Orienteers
1.Wych Rosie8655001D60Quantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Rimes Andy8630846H55Quantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

Quimper orientation
1.Danelon Isabelle24207D14Quimper orientationFrance
2.Le Contellec Anne420606D14Quimper orientationFrance
3.Le Contellec Lisa7006007D18AQuimper orientationFranceYES
4.Cabon Monique1603052D65Quimper orientationFranceYES
5.Frantz Françoise1603051D70 et +Quimper orientationFranceYES
6.Sosson Aurélien38866H14Quimper orientationFranceYES
7.Le Contellec Jozef7707077H20EQuimper orientationFranceYES
8.Harel Sébastien1271972H45Quimper orientationFranceYES
9.Le Contellec Bertrand7011269H45Quimper orientationFranceYES
10.Bégny Laurent1911966H50Quimper orientationFranceYES
11.Cabon Hervé1603057H70 et +Quimper orientationFranceYES

Raid Orientation Paris
1.Martin Pascale8196000D55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES

RAMBO
1.Schortanner Clement424658H20ARAMBOFrance

RREBOR
1.Smith Jill7741255D60RREBORUnited KingdomYES
2.Clark Karen7771712D60RREBORUnited KingdomYES
3.Roome Sue603885D65RREBORUnited KingdomYES
4.Roome Martyn503346H65RREBORUnited KingdomYES
5.Jackson Brian241278H70 et +RREBORUnited KingdomYES
6.Clark Richard7770802H70 et +RREBORUnited KingdomYES

SAGC Cestas
1.Dubroca Christèle34403D40SAGC CestasFranceYES
2.Dubroca Monique1000075D70 et +SAGC CestasFranceYES
3.Dubroca Jean Michel1330850H70 et +SAGC CestasFranceYES
4.Lasseigne Antoine308536Jalonné (sans classement)SAGC CestasFranceYES

Saint Brieuc Orientation
1.Pogu Emilie2008708D21ESaint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
2.Cherrier Nicolas2116984H35Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES

SAS Orientatie
1.Mols Ellen440441D35SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES
2.Vanreusel Jen440482D60SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES
3.Sels Dieter440429H21CSAS OrientatieBelgiumYES
4.Vande Loock Peter222670H55SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES
5.Vandijck Jackie440442H60SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES

SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1.Martin Laura2054321D10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Jeannot Sabine2098420D12SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Pechstein Lilie40484D14SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Marsot Jordane2054325D18ASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Pechstein Alice2054322D40CSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Pogu Paulette2008707D65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Bastien-fath Nicole38227D70 et +SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Pechstein Tristan2054326H10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
9.Christophe Thiméo2098416H10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
10.Chevrier Thomas2041200H18ASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
11.Zimmermann Kylian1070501H18ASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
12.Franque Lionel2098417H21CSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
13.Goutaudier Christophe1291273H35SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
14.Pechstein Ulrich2014381H40SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
15.ZIMMERMANN David208649H40SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
16.Verdenal Benoit1210569H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
17.Marsot Romain2054324H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
18.Martin Pascal9003567H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
19.Mahler Georges8170962H55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
20.Blin-lacroix Jean-luc40030H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
21.Fath Jean-Marie9888544H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
22.Pogu Philippe1007521H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES

SKI CLUB BARR
1.Belle Emmanuelle7175008D45SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
2.Vogt Christiane1603108D70 et +SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
3.Schwartz Pierre1007503H55SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
4.Brellmann Hubert251160H60SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
5.Vogt Claude1603109H70 et +SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES

South London Orienteers
1.Turner Teresa37705D70 et +South London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Turner Charlie37888H65South London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

Sports Orientation Lunéville
1.Aubert Gabrielle7005024D14Sports Orientation LunévilleFrance
2.Roche Axelle7040712D14Sports Orientation LunévilleFrance
3.Blondeau Celian7012006H12Sports Orientation LunévilleFrance
4.Lemercier Nicolas9001044H45Sports Orientation LunévilleFrance

Stars Orienteering Club
1.Dobos Ilona350317D70 et +Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
2.Dobos Peter350315H70 et +Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES

Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde
1.Lautrete Romane2109946D12Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
2.Soulie Valerie1330909D55Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
3.Guignard Marie-christine9581001D60Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
4.Lautrete Gaspard1331903H10Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
5.Lautrete Pierre9025105H40Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance

Sudolux
1.Vis Iwan7002040H40SudoluxBelgiumYES
2.Depaue MarcH50SudoluxBelgiumYES
3.Drygalski Joël532517H50SudoluxBelgiumYES

Swansea Bay Orienteering Club
1.Jenkins Sarah401769D50Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.Reynolds Margaret1961168D55Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
3.Reynolds William1270598H20ASwansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
4.Reynolds Stephen424448H21ASwansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
5.Jenkins Philip888253H50Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
6.Reynolds Niall1961227H55Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

Talant Sport Orientation
1.Huchon Patricia2037267D50Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
2.Guinot Thibaut9020400H18ATalant Sport OrientationFranceYES
3.Clément-agoni Benjamin1010542H21CTalant Sport OrientationFranceYES
4.Marchal Yves1000956H70 et +Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES

TOULON SPORTS NATURE
1.Parpal Eric660129H50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFrance

Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club
1.Thenoz Perrine1001978D45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
2.Thenoz Jérémie2074297H10Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
3.Thenoz Bastien2800188H14Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
4.Augagneur Gérald34268H45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
5.Thenoz Bertrand344898H55Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
6.Thenoz Arnaud1001990Jalonné (sans classement)Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES

Tous Azimuts Douai
1.De Longueville Béatrice9890407D45Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
2.Amerijckx Gaël9002011H16ATous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
3.Amerijckx Cédric9001950H18ATous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
4.Amerijckx Christophe9061683H45Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
5.Taelemans Philippe49037H55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES

Toutes Orientations Meaux
1.Piszczorowicz Hugo8002025H14Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES

TROL Belgium
1.Van Breedam Vanessa1403131D21ATROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Smet Joris9200173H14TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Coen Dieter1403132H21ATROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
4.Smet Kurt2045566H45TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
5.Desmedt Eddie31280H65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
6.Wens Frans1421073H65TROL BelgiumBelgium

TV Oberkirch
1.Kimmig Emil8201057H60TV OberkirchGermanyYES

Union Sportive de St Egreve CO
1.Proton Ballas Sophie35750D16AUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
2.Roig Carmen35895D50Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
3.Douste-bacque Isabelle35745D55Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
4.Kpokou Christiane35758D65Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
5.Aubertein Thomas339959H16AUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
6.Ballas Valentin35746H21AUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
7.Amen Armand339957H21AUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
8.Chabal Enri35886H60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
9.Roussin Claude35739H60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
10.Verdier Jean-pierre35770H60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES

Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation
1.Lorre Annie550118D60Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFrance
2.Coulon Annick38934D65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
3.Julien Rémy247800H21AValbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
4.MAURICE Benjamin1181047H35Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
5.COULON Thibaud1396392H65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
6.RICHAUD ALAIN9081146H70 et +Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
7.Sznaider Patrick754610H70 et +Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFrance

Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation
1.Loisy Sylvie2016039D60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
2.Loisy Matthieu2016035H21CVallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
3.Vuillaume Bertrand355198H60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
4.Loisy Jacques2051600H60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES

Varegg Fleridrett
1.Doppelhofer Ervik Ragna Oline9999060D10Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
2.Thomassen MarieD10Varegg FleridrettNorway
3.Bohne RagnhildD18BVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
4.Rosenlund ToneD40CVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
5.Nymo VibekeD40CVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
6.Ervik Astrid Oline9999080D45Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
7.Bjerga Inger243582D50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
8.Westergård Anne1961201D55Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
9.Doppelhofer Ervik Jon Erik9999070H14Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
10.Rosenlund TageH16AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
11.Bohne Erik9201665H16AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
12.Haugland Kristoffer Kjenes9092002H16AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
13.Rosenlund MathiasH18AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
14.Thomassen Kristian FredrikH18AVaregg FleridrettNorway
15.Kjærner-Semb Mathias9992003H18AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
16.Kjærner-Semb Markus1011980H20EVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
17.Thomassen PålH40Varegg FleridrettNorway
18.Rosenlund HelgeH50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
19.Kjærner-semb Jan7204872H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
20.Doppelhofer Gernot9999006H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
21.Haugland Helge Tiger9091964H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
22.Westergård Owen Jarvis1802630H55Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
23.Bohne HelgeLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
24.Haugland Torill Kjenes9091997Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES

VERVINS ORIENTATION
1.Moulière Lola1020714D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Malard Yaëlle1020723D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Mattart Louise242888D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Moulière Louise1020715D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Epiard Lea38440D14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Petel Corinne1020719D35VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Mouliere Marie-hélène9020731D40VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.MOULIERE Camille9020723D40VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
9.Richard Nicole1020726D65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
10.Lecoyer Annick1020717D65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
11.Mouliere Marie-bernadette1020722D70 et +VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
12.Mavet Jules229085H10VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
13.Gallois Mathis1020725H16AVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
14.Malard Matisse1020730H16AVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
15.Mattart Antoine425364H16AVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
16.Mattart Julien38524H18AVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
17.Mattart Eric425365H45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
18.Gallois Marc1020724H45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
19.Charlès Thierry1780753H60VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
20.Lecoyer Régis1020721H65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES

Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
1.Riviere Anne Laure35215D21CVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
2.Echilley Anne-laure7004027D35Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
3.Aubertin Thibault7004001H21AVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
4.Echilley Arnaud7004018H35Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
5.Bettinger Jean-michel7004020H50Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
6.Echilley Jules7004031Jalonné (sans classement)Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
7.Echilley Léonie7004032Jalonné (sans classement)Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance

Vikazim
1.Pecquenard Benoit7148013H21EVikazimFranceYES
2.Voivenel Vincent9830320H35VikazimFranceYES
3.Pigeon Eric660819H50VikazimFranceYES

Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
1.Meynier François7004021H21AVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES

viv'azimut07
1.Reynaud Elisabeth2004823D60viv'azimut07FranceYES
2.Reynaud Bernard2004821H55viv'azimut07FranceYES

Wimborne orienteers
1.Johnson Brian8641513H65Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES

YCONE SENS
1.Zhen Danni31394D21CYCONE SENSFranceYES
2.Guerin Franck1780728H60YCONE SENSFranceYES

Zwahlens Seeland
1.Zwahlen Kirstin2043939D14Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES
2.Zwahlen Svenja8653067D16AZwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES
3.Zwahlen Natalie219382D40CZwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES
4.Zwahlen Madlen62584D65Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES
5.Zwahlen Reto363243H45Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES
6.Zwahlen Robert64871H65Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES

ОК Medvedik
1.Medvedeva Anna7205377D12ОК Medvedik RussiaYES
2.Medvedeva Mariya1408336D40ОК Medvedik RussiaYES
3.Medvedev Evgeny2070155H14ОК Medvedik RussiaYES
4.Medvedev Aleksandr2040910H40ОК Medvedik RussiaYES