v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
O'FRANCE 2018 Les Vosges Mosellanes->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 56)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Esson GeorgeH70 et +Individuals/No club

ACA Aix Provence
1.Spanier Luc1600650H55ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
2.Francis Terrin40612H65ACA Aix ProvenceFrance

ASCOPA
1.Garros Olivier1955311H60ASCOPAFranceYES

Balise 04
1.Prost Gisele 34937D65Balise 04FranceYES
2.Prost Daniel34936H70 et +Balise 04FranceYES

Balise 10
1.Mengal PatricH50Balise 10Belgium

Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon
1.Patrick Hamon9001020H65Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES

BriveCorrèzeCO
1.Bouvier Enora522630H14BriveCorrèzeCOFrance
2.Bouvier william8226300H35BriveCorrèzeCOFrance

Cent Vallées Orientation 12
1.Tenedos Robert1040657H60Cent Vallées Orientation 12France

Club Orientation Ambérieu
1.Sellier Valentine8030505D14Club Orientation AmbérieuFrance
2.Begu Aurore31271D40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFrance
3.Sellier Mathis9021010H16AClub Orientation AmbérieuFrance
4.Cardineau François1033706H40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFrance
5.Collomb Denis1033599H40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFrance
6.Sellier Jean-marc1280770H40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFrance
7.Masci Gabriel1011143H60Club Orientation AmbérieuFrance

Course d'Orientation Coeur de Savoie
1.Poedras Gwendal8001970H21ACourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFrance

Kempische Orientatielopers
1.Neyens Chris31387H70 et +Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium

La boussole Audomaroise
1.Castier Philippe1620808H60La boussole AudomaroiseFrance

Lisboa OK
1.Dias Manuel8035553H50Lisboa OKPortugalYES

maillard
1.Maillard Chantal1880701D14maillardFrance

O'Jura
1.Niggli Alina1030822D16AO'JuraFrance
2.Niggli Natalja880011D18AO'JuraFrance
3.Niggli Daria1390000D40O'JuraFrance
4.Niggli Jurg8201167H45O'JuraFrance

OLV Eifel
1.Dery Serge49121H70 et +OLV EifelBelgium

Omega
1.Hillen Kato2107031D10OmegaBelgium
2.Hillen Janne2107035D10OmegaBelgium
3.Kesselaers An2026135D35OmegaBelgium
4.De Grande Angelique2067901D45OmegaBelgiumYES
5.Jansen Thomas2117841H10OmegaBelgiumYES
6.Jansen Nathan2117842H10OmegaBelgiumYES
7.Jansen Kim2067899H40OmegaBelgiumYES
8.Hillen Tim2067880H40OmegaBelgium
9.Kesselaers Paul2107046H65OmegaBelgium

ORIENT'ALP
1.Lucatelli/Blanc-Tranchant Eléa1381025D21AORIENT'ALPFrance

Orientation Passion Avignon
1.MATHIEU Maurice1840418H70 et +Orientation Passion AvignonFrance

POP
1.Chagnon Maïa2050009D10POPFranceYES
2.Chagnon Chloé2050007D12POPFranceYES
3.Chagnon Emilie1115555D40POPFranceYES
4.Chagnon Romain2050004H12POPFranceYES
5.Chagnon Stéphane1114444H40POPFranceYES

RREBOR
1.Smith Jill7741255D60RREBORUnited Kingdom
2.Clark Karen7771712D60RREBORUnited Kingdom
3.Roome Sue603885D65RREBORUnited Kingdom
4.Roome Martyn503346H65RREBORUnited Kingdom
5.Clark Richard7770802H70 et +RREBORUnited Kingdom
6.Jackson Brian241278H70 et +RREBORUnited Kingdom

Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation
1.MAURICE Benjamin1181047H35Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFrance

Varegg Fleridrett
1.Haugland Kristoffer Kjenes9092002H16AVaregg FleridrettNorway
2.Haugland Kim-André Kjenes 9091997H21AVaregg FleridrettNorway
3.Haugland Helge Tiger9091964H50Varegg FleridrettNorway
4.Haugland Torill KjenesLoisir Court (sans classement)Varegg FleridrettNorway
5.Bohne HelgeLoisir Court (sans classement)Varegg FleridrettNorway