Individuals/No club |
1. | Roger Anne-laure | 243300 | D21 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Biasse Marine | 59280 | D65 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Derobert-mazure Adrien | 7990829 | H18 | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Bonhomme Robert | 8622095 | H60 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
5. | Guy Biasse | 59252 | H70 et + | Individuals/No club | | YES |
7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72 |
1. | Gastineau Lydie | 7100472 | D45 | 7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72 | France | YES |
2. | Pouvreau Mathieu | 7160593 | H21 | 7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72 | France | YES |
3. | Bourmault Vincent | 7090473 | H45 | 7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72 | France | YES |
A C Beauchamp |
1. | Collignon Elodie | 240636 | D21 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
2. | Ricard Borchorst Clarissa | 1601708 | D35 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
3. | Kucinska Laura | 1406535 | D40 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
4. | Coffe Marie-pierre | 1950201 | D55 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
5. | Ricard Borchorst Leander | 1051110 | H10 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
6. | Ricard Borchorst Axel | 224420 | H10 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
7. | Ricard Gaël | 7705290 | H21 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
8. | Alexandre Eric | 1403694 | H40 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
9. | Lecland David | 9031477 | H45 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
10. | Gilles Bonnamy | 7001923 | H45 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
11. | Coffe Daniel | 1950202 | H55 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
12. | Couturier Claude | 1950211 | H60 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
13. | Boudy Eric | 7616997 | H60 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
ABCO DIJON |
1. | Renard Christine | 31732 | D60 | ABCO DIJON | France | YES |
2. | VARIN Guy | 31752 | H55 | ABCO DIJON | France | YES |
ACA Aix Provence |
1. | Boissier Anouk | 7137890 | D16 | ACA Aix Provence | France | YES |
2. | Bressoulaly Mathilde | 1130737 | D16 | ACA Aix Provence | France | YES |
3. | Boissier Yaelle | 7938980 | D18 | ACA Aix Provence | France | YES |
4. | Boissier Cécile | 9000987 | D45 | ACA Aix Provence | France | YES |
5. | Boissier Eliott | 7009771 | H12 | ACA Aix Provence | France | YES |
6. | Dudout Benoît | 9000014 | H45 | ACA Aix Provence | France | YES |
7. | Bressoulaly Jerome | 1130742 | H45 | ACA Aix Provence | France | YES |
8. | Boissier Nicolas | 7002048 | H50 | ACA Aix Provence | France | YES |
9. | Francis Terrin | 40612 | H65 | ACA Aix Provence | France | YES |
ADOC |
1. | Vandeghinste Gregoire | 8644890 | H20 | ADOC | France | YES |
2. | Masson Michel | 1210510 | H65 | ADOC | France | YES |
3. | Vuillet Christian | 35602 | H70 et + | ADOC | France | YES |
Alnis OK |
1. | Livdane Daina | 2021155 | D50 | Alnis OK | Latvia | YES |
2. | Livdans Vilis | 2021295 | H50 | Alnis OK | Latvia | YES |
ALPINA |
1. | Rogues Andréa | 2120853 | D10 | ALPINA | France | YES |
2. | Rogues Yann | 2120897 | H12 | ALPINA | France | YES |
3. | Rogues Hervé | 1865362 | H45 | ALPINA | France | YES |
Altair CO |
1. | Choprix Noëlle | 320306 | D55 | Altair CO | Belgium | YES |
2. | Vandeghinste Etienne | 1281956 | H60 | Altair CO | Belgium | YES |
Animation Sillery Orientation |
1. | Olivier Romane | 1396312 | D16 | Animation Sillery Orientation | France | YES |
2. | Robert Chloe | 229113 | D16 | Animation Sillery Orientation | France | YES |
3. | Bouche Nathalie | 2042740 | D55 | Animation Sillery Orientation | France | YES |
4. | Blum Virginie | 9000969 | D60 | Animation Sillery Orientation | France | YES |
5. | Hery Clément | 1008574 | H21 | Animation Sillery Orientation | France | YES |
6. | Jean-guy Blum | 1511607 | H21 | Animation Sillery Orientation | France | YES |
7. | Silverio Thomas | 1511610 | H21 | Animation Sillery Orientation | France | YES |
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION |
1. | Palcau Marie-Violaine | 9200915 | D50 | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
ASCO Orleans |
1. | Reinen Franck | 8260964 | H50 | ASCO Orleans | France | YES |
ASCOPA |
1. | Garros Olivier | 1955311 | H60 | ASCOPA | France | YES |
ASM CO |
1. | Herve Marie-christine | 1331826 | D60 | ASM CO | France | YES |
2. | Portalier Maryse | 2038850 | D70 et + | ASM CO | France | YES |
3. | Herve Christian | 1331830 | H60 | ASM CO | France | YES |
4. | Portalier Jean | 2048339 | H65 | ASM CO | France | YES |
ASMBCO |
1. | Passelergue Marianne | 224267 | D45 | ASMBCO | France | YES |
2. | Rougier Sandra | 2066398 | D45 | ASMBCO | France | YES |
3. | Herve-jousse Odile | 9191091 | D50 | ASMBCO | France | YES |
4. | Petit Guyonne | 801194 | D60 | ASMBCO | France | YES |
5. | DIEUDONNE Madeleine | 22800047 | D70 et + | ASMBCO | France | YES |
6. | Dieudonné Roland | 997900 | H70 et + | ASMBCO | France | YES |
ASOP ERSTEIN |
1. | Finocchio Jean Luc | 1670782 | H50 | ASOP ERSTEIN | France | YES |
ASQ'Orientation |
1. | Roubot Anaïs | 2037288 | D21 | ASQ'Orientation | France | YES |
2. | Skowronek Isabelle | 1210940 | D45 | ASQ'Orientation | France | YES |
3. | Roubot Nathalie | 2037289 | D45 | ASQ'Orientation | France | YES |
4. | Papillon Francoise | 1210948 | D60 | ASQ'Orientation | France | YES |
5. | Skowronek Valentin | 9201938 | H16 | ASQ'Orientation | France | YES |
6. | Skowronek Virgile | 1210955 | H16 | ASQ'Orientation | France | YES |
7. | Skowronek Laurent | 1210962 | H45 | ASQ'Orientation | France | YES |
8. | Palcau Valentin | 1302176 | H45 | ASQ'Orientation | France | YES |
9. | Olive Michel | 1210931 | H50 | ASQ'Orientation | France | YES |
10. | Papillon Daniel | 1210949 | H60 | ASQ'Orientation | France | YES |
11. | Suty Jean-claude | 8631366 | H60 | ASQ'Orientation | France | YES |
Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault |
1. | Claret Clément | 1001999 | H21 | Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | YES |
Association Sportive de l'IGN |
1. | Varron Isabelle | 871663 | D50 | Association Sportive de l'IGN | France | YES |
2. | Denis Martine | 9997777 | D70 et + | Association Sportive de l'IGN | France | YES |
3. | Quinquenel Hervé | 1940477 | H40 | Association Sportive de l'IGN | France | YES |
4. | GRUSELLE Fabien | 8094418 | H50 | Association Sportive de l'IGN | France | YES |
5. | Nael Pascal | 9999777 | H50 | Association Sportive de l'IGN | France | YES |
6. | Sergeant Dominique | 9977777 | H60 | Association Sportive de l'IGN | France | YES |
7. | Besch Frédéric | 1940444 | H60 | Association Sportive de l'IGN | France | YES |
8. | Martin Gilbert | 1940452 | H65 | Association Sportive de l'IGN | France | YES |
ASUB Orientation |
1. | Muyllaert Claire | 49072 | D50 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
2. | Parmentier Pierre C. | 1301922 | H60 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
ASUL Sports Nature |
1. | Plumey Bruno | 7000996 | H40 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | YES |
Australopers |
1. | Hardy Jan | 1418737 | D65 | Australopers | Australia | YES |
2. | Elson Robert | 9200580 | H65 | Australopers | Australia | YES |
Balise 04 |
1. | Jourdin Laure | 1040412 | D45 | Balise 04 | France | YES |
2. | Roux Agnès | 1040403 | D50 | Balise 04 | France | YES |
3. | Clerc Anne | 1040401 | D60 | Balise 04 | France | YES |
4. | Andre Daniel | 1040420 | H65 | Balise 04 | France | YES |
Balise 10 |
1. | Mengal Patric | 31297 | H50 | Balise 10 | Belgium | YES |
2. | Goffinet Jean-michel | 1403178 | H60 | Balise 10 | Belgium | YES |
Balise 25 |
1. | Armbruster Marie | 31975 | D55 | Balise 25 | France | YES |
2. | Vuillemin Michel | 31991 | H55 | Balise 25 | France | YES |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
1. | Cocteau Vanessa | 8001966 | D35 | BALISE 25 BESANCON | France | YES |
2. | Cocteau David | 8631421 | H35 | BALISE 25 BESANCON | France | YES |
Balise 63 |
1. | Gaillard Marie | 2028888 | D14 | Balise 63 | France | YES |
2. | Gaillard Aurore | 33091 | D14 | Balise 63 | France | YES |
3. | Gaillard Lancelot | 256241 | H14 | Balise 63 | France | YES |
4. | Gaillard David | 722402 | H45 | Balise 63 | France | YES |
5. | Eymere Laurent | 7001932 | H50 | Balise 63 | France | YES |
6. | Derobert Jean-charles | 1151469 | H50 | Balise 63 | France | YES |
7. | Hosotte Jean-paul | 9551103 | H60 | Balise 63 | France | YES |
Balise77 |
1. | Leconte Sylvie | 1000983 | D55 | Balise77 | France | YES |
2. | Leconte Gilbert | 9601555 | H55 | Balise77 | France | YES |
3. | Patrick Hamon | 9001020 | H65 | Balise77 | France | YES |
BigFoot Orienteers |
1. | Shingler Nea | 8080405 | D14 | BigFoot Orienteers | Australia | YES |
2. | Shingler Paula | 8080563 | D55 | BigFoot Orienteers | Australia | YES |
3. | Shingler Ewan | 8250602 | H16 | BigFoot Orienteers | Australia | YES |
4. | Shingler Mark | 8040162 | H55 | BigFoot Orienteers | Australia | YES |
Biscarrosse Olympique Nature Orientation |
1. | Bocquet Pascale | 1000910 | D55 | Biscarrosse Olympique Nature Orientation | France | YES |
BOA81 Albi |
1. | Sant Estéban | 8442005 | H14 | BOA81 Albi | France | YES |
2. | Sant Guilhem | 750217 | H40 | BOA81 Albi | France | YES |
3. | MENUT Jean-claude | 1396414 | H65 | BOA81 Albi | France | YES |
BorderLiners |
1. | Lewsley Stella | 8641503 | D60 | BorderLiners | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Lewsley Andy | 7300088 | H60 | BorderLiners | United Kingdom | YES |
Boussole en Forez |
1. | Forge Lana | 2113807 | D14 | Boussole en Forez | France | YES |
2. | Richard Axel | 2082451 | H16 | Boussole en Forez | France | YES |
3. | Richard Hugo | 2080132 | H18 | Boussole en Forez | France | YES |
4. | Richard Nicolas | 1000965 | H40 | Boussole en Forez | France | YES |
5. | Couliard Laurent | 9076082 | H45 | Boussole en Forez | France | YES |
Brest Orientation |
1. | Roger Sylvain | 1848475 | H35 | Brest Orientation | France | YES |
BriveCorrèzeCO |
1. | Dupuy Violette | 8002034 | D14 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
2. | Bourgeois Coline | 228598 | D14 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
3. | Dupuy Rose-lou | 2015570 | D16 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
4. | Bouvier Enora | 522630 | D16 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
5. | Noble Sandrine | 7111977 | D40 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
6. | Dupuy Célestin Dupuy | 8002038 | H12 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
7. | Bourgeois Lucas | 9001971 | H18 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
8. | Bouvier william | 8226300 | H35 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
9. | Francis Dupuy | 9002009 | H40 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
10. | Bourgeois Jean Damien | 9001984 | H45 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
bros |
1. | Marques Sabine | 8001977 | D40 | bros | France | YES |
2. | Labarbe Angel | 8002018 | H16 | bros | France | YES |
3. | Labarbe Logan | 8002015 | H16 | bros | France | YES |
4. | Lochet Sébastien | 8001984 | H40 | bros | France | YES |
bussola ok |
1. | Kaeser Peter | 9201080 | H60 | bussola ok | Switzerland | YES |
C.E. Colivenc |
1. | Gil Brotons Esther | 7300236 | D35 | C.E. Colivenc | Spain | YES |
2. | Casal Gil Laia | 887338 | H12 | C.E. Colivenc | Spain | YES |
3. | Casal Fernández Roger | 7000230 | H21 | C.E. Colivenc | Spain | YES |
C.O. Mulhouse |
1. | Poiseau Léonie | 256051 | D10 | C.O. Mulhouse | France | YES |
2. | Harnist Caroline | | D10 | C.O. Mulhouse | France | YES |
3. | ABDELAZIZ Dahlia | 256048 | D12 | C.O. Mulhouse | France | YES |
4. | ITHURALDE Felicia | 205580 | D12 | C.O. Mulhouse | France | YES |
5. | Harnist Aurélie | 7041102 | D14 | C.O. Mulhouse | France | YES |
6. | Harnist Marion | 680306 | D14 | C.O. Mulhouse | France | YES |
7. | Odermatt Ursula | 7140663 | D45 | C.O. Mulhouse | France | YES |
8. | Fischer Marie Dominique | 20760 | D55 | C.O. Mulhouse | France | YES |
9. | Joly Mauricette | 7590430 | D55 | C.O. Mulhouse | France | YES |
10. | Fischer Christiane | 34202 | D65 | C.O. Mulhouse | France | YES |
11. | Poiseau Victor | 203377 | H10 | C.O. Mulhouse | France | YES |
12. | Marchetti Ugo | 1060806 | H12 | C.O. Mulhouse | France | YES |
13. | Odermatt Thierry | 8333985 | H18 | C.O. Mulhouse | France | YES |
14. | Odermatt Brian | 8200877 | H21 | C.O. Mulhouse | France | YES |
15. | Marchetti Nicolas | 1150299 | H35 | C.O. Mulhouse | France | YES |
16. | Harnist Mathieu | 7131313 | H40 | C.O. Mulhouse | France | YES |
17. | JOLY Thierry | 7180489 | H55 | C.O. Mulhouse | France | YES |
18. | Schamberger Daniel | 256044 | H60 | C.O. Mulhouse | France | YES |
C.O.Liège |
1. | Pierlot Elvire | 2089828 | D12 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
2. | Leyimangoye Judith | 2046059 | D35 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
3. | Frère Isabelle | 1001913 | D40 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
4. | Chouffart Muriel | 206498 | D55 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
5. | Vandermeulen Bernadette | 8625774 | D60 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
6. | Vos Antoine | 1001022 | H12 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
7. | Vos Louis | 1001909 | H14 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
8. | Garray Julius | 53518 | H21 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
9. | Dhondt Frédéric | 1131173 | H35 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
10. | Vandermeulen Bruno | 49101 | H55 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
11. | Pierlot André | 7763014 | H55 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
12. | Florin Jacques | 7205515 | H55 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
C.S.PERTUIS |
1. | Baconnet Alexandre | 1001950 | H16 | C.S.PERTUIS | France | YES |
2. | Brun Matthieu | 7443034 | H35 | C.S.PERTUIS | France | YES |
3. | Baconnet Jean-michel | 40796 | H55 | C.S.PERTUIS | France | YES |
CA Rosé |
1. | Schafer Fiona | 8190842 | D14 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Marion Amandine | 1409539 | D16 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Schafer Loriane | 8240614 | D18 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Schafer Peggy | 8280871 | D45 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
5. | Chatagny Eliane | 332351 | D65 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
6. | Marion Jean-claude | 7000142 | H50 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
7. | Chatagny Bertrand | 1399862 | H65 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation |
1. | Poulain Yannick | 1603780 | H21 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | YES |
Cent Vallées Orientation 12 |
1. | Tenedos Robert | 1040657 | H60 | Cent Vallées Orientation 12 | France | YES |
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut |
1. | Brisebois Aurore | | D10 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
2. | Arno Louise | | D12 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
3. | Gérard Laurie | | D21 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
4. | Drygalski Perrine | | D21 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
5. | Timmermans Emilie | | D35 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
6. | Timmermans Julie | 304338 | D40 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
7. | Nys Geneviève | 49061 | D50 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
8. | Pecheur Anne | 7209135 | D50 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
9. | Delitte Bénédicte | 300888 | D50 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
10. | Brisebois Colin | 300878 | H12 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
11. | Bourgeois Oscar | | H12 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
12. | Bourgeois Louis | | H14 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
13. | Arno Simon | 7002045 | H18 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
14. | Evrard Benoît | 790621 | H35 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
15. | Arno Yves | 300876 | H40 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
16. | Bourgeois Sébastien | | H40 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
17. | Gomrée Yves | 1409714 | H45 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
18. | Brisebois Jean-pol | 1407650 | H50 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
19. | Martos Sanchez Felipe | 7402610 | H55 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
20. | Dubois Bernard | 1001942 | H60 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
Châteaurenard Orientation |
1. | Colin Maëlys | 2009386 | D18 | Châteaurenard Orientation | France | YES |
2. | Colin Marie Noel | 9759050 | D50 | Châteaurenard Orientation | France | YES |
3. | Colin Viviane | 2014717 | D60 | Châteaurenard Orientation | France | YES |
4. | Colin Hugo | 2009385 | H16 | Châteaurenard Orientation | France | YES |
5. | Colin Jean Christophe | 9112299 | H50 | Châteaurenard Orientation | France | YES |
CLAC |
1. | São João Maria | 2800483 | D65 | CLAC | Portugal | YES |
2. | Matias António | 308215 | H60 | CLAC | Portugal | YES |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT |
1. | Demont Francette | 34476 | D60 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT | France | YES |
Club d'Orientation Lorientais |
1. | Malardé Louann | 353410 | D12 | Club d'Orientation Lorientais | France | YES |
2. | ANGLADE Léane | 1061510 | D18 | Club d'Orientation Lorientais | France | YES |
3. | MAES Karine | 8000066 | D45 | Club d'Orientation Lorientais | France | YES |
4. | Malardé Christophe | 7644705 | H40 | Club d'Orientation Lorientais | France | YES |
5. | Anglade Christian | 9000029 | H50 | Club d'Orientation Lorientais | France | YES |
6. | MAES Bruno | 8000065 | H50 | Club d'Orientation Lorientais | France | YES |
Club Fougerais de CO |
1. | Joel Delalande | 1481216 | H70 et + | Club Fougerais de CO | France | YES |
Club Orientació Catalunya |
1. | Jiménez Virginia | 1393229 | D21 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
2. | Casamayor Otero Ignasi | 1393278 | H21 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
Club Orientation Ambérieu |
1. | Sellier Valentine | 8030505 | D14 | Club Orientation Ambérieu | France | YES |
2. | Begu Aurore | 31271 | D45 | Club Orientation Ambérieu | France | YES |
3. | Coulomb Sandra | 1160273 | D45 | Club Orientation Ambérieu | France | YES |
4. | Curt Nicola | 1250205 | H14 | Club Orientation Ambérieu | France | YES |
5. | Sellier Mathis | 9021010 | H16 | Club Orientation Ambérieu | France | YES |
6. | Sellier Jean-marc | 1280770 | H45 | Club Orientation Ambérieu | France | YES |
7. | Cardineau François | 1033706 | H45 | Club Orientation Ambérieu | France | YES |
8. | Collomb Denis | 1033599 | H50 | Club Orientation Ambérieu | France | YES |
9. | Masci Gabriel | 1011143 | H60 | Club Orientation Ambérieu | France | YES |
Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine |
1. | Poulain Elsa | 1543375 | D12 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
2. | Poulain Justine | 1116828 | D14 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
3. | Painparay Oranne | | D18 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
4. | Sanchez Jade | 9050501 | D18 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
5. | Frémont Raphaëlle | 2018677 | D18 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
6. | Dudout Loane | 9992704 | D20 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
7. | Dupont Lisa | 7990320 | D20 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
8. | Beauvisage Noémie | 1057301 | D21 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
9. | Pierre Elodie | 1399055 | D35 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
10. | Brière Axelle | 1600520 | D40 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
11. | Poulain Stéphanie | 2009376 | D40 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
12. | Lemercier Esthel | 9700120 | D45 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
13. | Beauvisage Valérie | 7597064 | D50 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
14. | Frémont Lubin | 2018691 | H14 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
15. | Sanchez Martin | 1718190 | H14 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
16. | Dupont Gauthier | | H16 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
17. | Brière Eliot | 7000969 | H16 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
18. | Poulain Arthur | 1270420 | H16 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
19. | Lemaistre Alexandre | 2003156 | H21 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
20. | Mileo Julien | 7020979 | H35 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
21. | Brière Xavier | 9000975 | H40 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
22. | Poulain Nicolas | 7001986 | H40 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
23. | Dudout Serge | 882704 | H45 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
24. | Frémont Nicolas | 9002021 | H45 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
25. | Dupont Guillaume | 9002120 | H45 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
26. | Basset Laurent | 1818000 | H50 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
27. | Beauvisage Bruno | 7011521 | H50 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
28. | Sanchez Philippe | 2018806 | H50 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
29. | Coupey Guy | 340500 | H70 et + | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy |
1. | Gourgeot Alix | 34866 | D14 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
2. | Gourgeot Amélie | 34867 | D16 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
3. | Bouché Sylvie | 34868 | D55 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE |
1. | Philippe Elina | 337071 | D10 | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | YES |
2. | Philippe Lucie | 337077 | D14 | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | YES |
3. | Henry Oriane | 337078 | D16 | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | YES |
4. | Villar Alix | 9171003 | D16 | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | YES |
5. | Villar Isabelle | 9071968 | D45 | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | YES |
6. | Henry Stéphanie | 337074 | D50 | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | YES |
7. | Henry Axel | 337085 | H10 | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | YES |
8. | Villar Basile | 9051007 | H12 | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | YES |
9. | Henry Stéphane | 7002028 | H45 | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | YES |
10. | Philippe Renaud | 9999970 | H45 | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | YES |
11. | Bottemer Christian | 35277 | H60 | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | YES |
Club Rennais de CO |
1. | Beauvir Laurence | 1997316 | D45 | Club Rennais de CO | France | YES |
2. | Le Cam Muriel | 1053536 | D45 | Club Rennais de CO | France | YES |
3. | Le Cam Tom | 8224422 | H18 | Club Rennais de CO | France | YES |
4. | dahin pascal | 7820309 | H45 | Club Rennais de CO | France | YES |
5. | Beauvir Yannick | 1969608 | H45 | Club Rennais de CO | France | YES |
6. | Le Cam Raphael | 9001900 | H50 | Club Rennais de CO | France | YES |
7. | Masson Philippe | 8260961 | H55 | Club Rennais de CO | France | YES |
co amberieu |
1. | Beguinot Camille | 1403440 | D16 | co amberieu | France | YES |
2. | Beguinot Guillaume | 35505 | H10 | co amberieu | France | YES |
3. | Beguinot Marc | 247293 | H14 | co amberieu | France | YES |
4. | Beguinot Alain | 7200200 | H45 | co amberieu | France | YES |
co colmar |
1. | Mougeot Coline | 1603122 | D14 | co colmar | France | YES |
2. | Lataste Lucie | 7001951 | D16 | co colmar | France | YES |
3. | Dalibard Mélanie | 7680400 | D16 | co colmar | France | YES |
4. | Deschepper Aurélie | 7554400 | D21 | co colmar | France | YES |
5. | Tirez Kim | 361251 | D21 | co colmar | France | YES |
6. | Potvin Anja | 421682 | D45 | co colmar | France | YES |
7. | Liégeois Annabelle | 49126 | D45 | co colmar | France | YES |
8. | Ceulemans Anne-Marie | 1001007 | D50 | co colmar | France | YES |
9. | Lataste Jana | 7001934 | D50 | co colmar | France | YES |
10. | Wack Isabelle | 1680403 | D55 | co colmar | France | YES |
11. | Lataste Mathias | 7001954 | H14 | co colmar | France | YES |
12. | Mougeot Simon | 346757 | H14 | co colmar | France | YES |
13. | Mougeot Jacques | 246201 | H16 | co colmar | France | YES |
14. | Herzog Théo | 1680443 | H16 | co colmar | France | YES |
15. | Poulain Jules | 1603115 | H18 | co colmar | France | YES |
16. | Wack Arnaud | 1680445 | H20 | co colmar | France | YES |
17. | Poulain Antoine | 1603103 | H40 | co colmar | France | YES |
18. | Dalibard Nicolas | 8290674 | H40 | co colmar | France | YES |
19. | Lombet Patrice | 228354 | H45 | co colmar | France | YES |
20. | Lataste Pierre | 7001961 | H50 | co colmar | France | YES |
21. | Tirez Guy | 7209343 | H50 | co colmar | France | YES |
22. | Vanhulst André | 1331144 | H55 | co colmar | France | YES |
CO Lausanne-Jorat |
1. | Pilloud Elisabeth | 8654141 | D50 | CO Lausanne-Jorat | Switzerland | YES |
CO Piennes |
1. | Rollet marie madeleine | 40048 | D70 et + | CO Piennes | France | YES |
2. | Becker Philippe | 38231 | H60 | CO Piennes | France | YES |
3. | Rollet Daniel | 1943153 | H70 et + | CO Piennes | France | YES |
Cornwall Orienteering Club |
1. | Vince Christine | 7300113 | D65 | Cornwall Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Vince Arthur | 8630873 | H70 et + | Cornwall Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival |
1. | Dott Leane | 8400768 | D18 | Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival | France | YES |
2. | Dott Tim | 8099493 | H12 | Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival | France | YES |
3. | Dott Malo | 1396455 | H16 | Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival | France | YES |
4. | Dott Pascal | 8376278 | H50 | Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival | France | YES |
5. | Pierson Jean-Luc | 224410 | H70 et + | Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival | France | YES |
Course d'Orientation Coeur de Savoie |
1. | Ravier Gilles | 7004017 | H60 | Course d'Orientation Coeur de Savoie | France | YES |
2. | Faivre Daniel | 541911 | H60 | Course d'Orientation Coeur de Savoie | France | YES |
Course d'orientation Montceau Morvan |
1. | Therry Gilles | 408147 | H50 | Course d'orientation Montceau Morvan | France | YES |
2. | Antoine Régis | 34013 | H70 et + | Course d'orientation Montceau Morvan | France | YES |
COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNES |
1. | Oligo Virginie | 1061503 | D55 | COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNES | France | YES |
2. | Huctin Jérôme | 1061509 | H45 | COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNES | France | YES |
3. | Poedras Daniel | 9060557 | H60 | COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNES | France | YES |
CPLVR |
1. | Reynaud Renee | 1261991 | D60 | CPLVR | France | YES |
Crapahut |
1. | GROSJEAN Anne-Marie | 228677 | D70 et + | Crapahut | France | YES |
2. | GROSJEAN Pierre | 229137 | H70 et + | Crapahut | France | YES |
CSA EMB BOURGES |
1. | Ruffier Dominique | 31083 | D60 | CSA EMB BOURGES | France | YES |
2. | Sylvestre Wilfrid | 1959287 | H55 | CSA EMB BOURGES | France | YES |
CSAG METZ |
1. | Pineau Julie | 239614 | D14 | CSAG METZ | France | YES |
2. | Pineau Léa | 9570299 | D16 | CSAG METZ | France | YES |
3. | Pineau Noëlle | 40754 | D45 | CSAG METZ | France | YES |
4. | Pineau Laurent | 9995702 | H45 | CSAG METZ | France | YES |
5. | Riffard Jean-claude | 1201042 | H70 et + | CSAG METZ | France | YES |
CSLG MELUN |
1. | Karpyn Christian | 9925740 | H55 | CSLG MELUN | France | YES |
Dandenong Ranges Vic |
1. | Palmer Christine | 2057059 | H12 | Dandenong Ranges Vic | Australia | YES |
Dinan Course Orientation |
1. | Boulet Karine | 7001985 | D50 | Dinan Course Orientation | France | YES |
2. | Boulet Eric | 7001982 | H50 | Dinan Course Orientation | France | YES |
ECHO73 CHAMBERY |
1. | Janod Titouane | 258998 | D10 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
2. | Janod Jéromine | 353311 | D12 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
3. | Body Alyzée | 1730513 | D12 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
4. | Gaudrillier Laurence | 2016322 | D40 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
5. | Vaysse Isabelle | 1730501 | D40 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
6. | Body Antonin | 2049166 | H16 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
7. | Didier Arnaud | 349383 | H18 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
8. | Body Jean-laurent | 8191920 | H45 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
9. | Janod François | 1733509 | H45 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
Espoon Suunta |
1. | Pajuoja Otso | 7206792 | H16 | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
2. | Pajuoja Vesa | 7206793 | H50 | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
Esprit Raid |
1. | Guerini Alice | 1508341 | D12 | Esprit Raid | France | YES |
2. | Rintjema Carole | 1017719 | D35 | Esprit Raid | France | YES |
3. | Rora Isabelle | 239680 | D55 | Esprit Raid | France | YES |
4. | Guerini Robin | 1018613 | H12 | Esprit Raid | France | YES |
5. | Rora José | 9771900 | H55 | Esprit Raid | France | YES |
Falköpings AIK OK |
1. | Skoog Moa | 9031227 | D16 | Falköpings AIK OK | Sweden | YES |
Fanclub Hubmann |
1. | Büchel Katja | 7000180 | D45 | Fanclub Hubmann | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Koster Martin | 8655261 | H55 | Fanclub Hubmann | Switzerland | YES |
Figeac Nature Orientation |
1. | Cazelle Sébastien | 1460139 | H21 | Figeac Nature Orientation | France | YES |
FRSO Belgium |
1. | Fronhoffs Gaëlle | 1601489 | D16 | FRSO Belgium | Belgium | YES |
2. | Defraigne Laurence | 7002033 | D16 | FRSO Belgium | Belgium | YES |
3. | Willemsens Emma | 1686250 | D16 | FRSO Belgium | Belgium | YES |
4. | Herman Thomas | 1601488 | H14 | FRSO Belgium | Belgium | YES |
5. | Willemsens Jonas | 1683310 | H14 | FRSO Belgium | Belgium | YES |
6. | Gillet Justin | 9110702 | H16 | FRSO Belgium | Belgium | YES |
FUN EVENTS |
1. | Vercaemere Céline | 8180168 | D40 | FUN EVENTS | France | YES |
2. | Lahellec Yann | 7682910 | H45 | FUN EVENTS | France | YES |
GARDE REPUBLICAINE RATHELOT |
1. | Gires Nicolas | 1011312 | H21 | GARDE REPUBLICAINE RATHELOT | France | YES |
Grampian Orienteers |
1. | Esson Lindsey | 33081 | D65 | Grampian Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Esson David | 33267 | H35 | Grampian Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
3. | Esson George | 33076 | H70 et + | Grampian Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
Guyancourt Orientation 78 |
1. | Jolly-jansson Emma | 2098478 | D12 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
2. | Jolly-jansson Sonia | 213295 | D12 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
3. | Jolly-jansson Mélissa | 1780771 | D14 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
4. | Fauquant Maiwenn | 1130004 | D14 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
5. | Pannier Lucile | 1780798 | D14 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
6. | Verot Roxane | 2090369 | D16 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
7. | Thonier Fanny | 7807296 | D18 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
8. | Dherve Gwenaelle | 1780711 | D45 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
9. | Levreux Nathalie | 256237 | D50 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
10. | Meriguet Valerie | 256229 | D50 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
11. | Glasset Isabelle | 339474 | D55 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
12. | Campbell Jane | 8080750 | D60 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
13. | Daem Gaudree Nathanaël | 1780761 | H12 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
14. | Ravel Arthur | 349745 | H12 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
15. | Fauquant Riwal | 1001936 | H14 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
16. | Thonier Titouan | 1396399 | H16 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
17. | Pannier Axel | 1077818 | H18 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
18. | Ravel Thibaut | 2016607 | H35 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
19. | Daem Adriaan | 8001949 | H40 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
20. | Pannier Pascal | 1780770 | H45 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
21. | Thonier Bruno | 1780754 | H50 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
22. | Glasset Jean-luc | 2087930 | H55 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
23. | Campbell Nick | 1780749 | H60 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
Hautes-Vosges Orientation |
1. | Gerômey Jean-pierre | 8002058 | H45 | Hautes-Vosges Orientation | France | YES |
Hermathenae Orientation SPA |
1. | Mayeres Patrick | 2393 | H35 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | YES |
Hyvinkään Rasti |
1. | Sumanen Laura | 7207276 | D45 | Hyvinkään Rasti | Finland | YES |
IFK Göteborg |
1. | Westergård Morten Jarvis | 8000309 | H21 | IFK Göteborg | Sweden | YES |
Jura Sports Orientation |
1. | Gentas Hervé | 8144583 | H45 | Jura Sports Orientation | France | YES |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
1. | Boeck Ute | 671407 | D50 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | YES |
2. | Käding Kirsten | 7300350 | D50 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | YES |
3. | Käding Bernd | 640915 | H50 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | YES |
4. | Boeck Thomas | 1021266 | H50 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | YES |
5. | Otto Volker | 5053 | H55 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | YES |
Kempische Orientatielopers |
1. | Silvi Simonne | 1392324 | D60 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | YES |
2. | Geypen Tom | 8741 | H21 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | YES |
3. | Geypen Eddie | 6605 | H60 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | YES |
4. | Kellens Jean-Pierre | 522222 | H65 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | YES |
KOVZ |
1. | Kurt Sascha | 63766 | H10 | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
2. | Kurt Ralph | 7300334 | H45 | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
KTV Altdorf |
1. | Kempf Adolf | 2043928 | H70 et + | KTV Altdorf | Switzerland | YES |
La boussole Audomaroise |
1. | Prins Margot | 240564 | D10 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
2. | Clabaux Norah | 1620830 | D12 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
3. | Rolin Capucine | 1620823 | D14 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
4. | Andrea Fichaux | 1620855 | D14 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
5. | Rolin Agathe | 1620801 | D16 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
6. | Rimetz Marceline | 353332 | D65 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
7. | Prins Adam | 240569 | H10 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
8. | Dassonville Gabriel | 1620860 | H12 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
9. | Agasse Mateo | 240577 | H14 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
10. | Bodart Nathan | 1620857 | H14 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
11. | Chabe Luca | 1620853 | H14 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
12. | Bellengier Fabien | 1620839 | H16 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
13. | Bellengier Remi | 1620852 | H18 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
14. | Guillemain Clement | 8001608 | H18 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
15. | Clabaux Sylvain | 1620840 | H35 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
16. | Prins Grégory | 1620816 | H40 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
17. | Rolin David | 1620812 | H40 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
18. | Bodart Vincent | 1620832 | H45 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
19. | Castier Philippe | 1620808 | H60 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | YES |
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST |
1. | Gindu-Ferrari Theresa | 364394 | D10 | LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST | Austria | YES |
2. | Rass Lisa | 339111 | D16 | LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST | Austria | YES |
3. | Rass Julia | 320101 | D40 | LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST | Austria | YES |
4. | Gindu-Ferrari Barbara | 2061240 | D40 | LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST | Austria | YES |
5. | Madl Nina | 320090 | D40 | LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST | Austria | YES |
6. | Rass Maximilian | 2076686 | H12 | LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST | Austria | YES |
7. | Madl Leo | 2111031 | H14 | LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST | Austria | YES |
8. | Madl Wolfgang | 210100 | H45 | LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST | Austria | YES |
9. | Rass Gilbert | 2096688 | H45 | LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST | Austria | YES |
10. | Gindu-Ferrari Wolfgang | 46433 | H45 | LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST | Austria | YES |
Les Désorientés |
1. | Thomas Olivier | 7031004 | H50 | Les Désorientés | France | YES |
Lillomarka o-lag |
1. | Grøndahl Frøy | 8635803 | D55 | Lillomarka o-lag | Norway | YES |
2. | Mattsson Johan | 8635844 | H55 | Lillomarka o-lag | Norway | YES |
Lisboa OK |
1. | Dias Manuel | 8035553 | H65 | Lisboa OK | Portugal | YES |
Loisir Orientation Sanchey |
1. | Skorka Ambre | 2059556 | D10 | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | France | YES |
2. | Skorka Anna | 2059555 | D10 | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | France | YES |
3. | Cuny Marie-Emilie | 1880757 | D12 | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | France | YES |
4. | Blot Mathilde | 2300908 | D12 | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | France | YES |
5. | Leclerc Margaux | 1880744 | D14 | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | France | YES |
6. | Souvais Patricia | 1880760 | D21 | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | France | YES |
7. | Cuny Françoise | 1880755 | D40 | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | France | YES |
8. | Blot Karine | 350935 | D40 | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | France | YES |
9. | Leclerc Nicolas | 1880705 | H12 | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | France | YES |
10. | Blot Timothy | 9002030 | H14 | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | France | YES |
11. | Mayer Vincent | 1880768 | H35 | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | France | YES |
12. | Cuny Thibaut | 1880754 | H40 | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | France | YES |
13. | Etienne Dominique | 1880711 | H60 | Loisir Orientation Sanchey | France | YES |
Loisir Orientation Vercors |
1. | Milhoud-Pierrois Matéssia | 2097692 | D14 | Loisir Orientation Vercors | France | YES |
2. | Soulié Manon | 2074284 | D16 | Loisir Orientation Vercors | France | YES |
3. | Masliah Louna | 2074283 | D16 | Loisir Orientation Vercors | France | YES |
4. | Mauchant Margot | 2048317 | D16 | Loisir Orientation Vercors | France | YES |
5. | Marchand Laurence | 2048312 | D40 | Loisir Orientation Vercors | France | YES |
6. | Faivre Julie | 1140575 | D40 | Loisir Orientation Vercors | France | YES |
7. | Gonet Janick | 2033676 | D45 | Loisir Orientation Vercors | France | YES |
8. | Gonet Raphaël | 2009394 | H10 | Loisir Orientation Vercors | France | YES |
9. | Audouin Verlaine | 2048315 | H10 | Loisir Orientation Vercors | France | YES |
10. | Rossi Mahé | 2097694 | H10 | Loisir Orientation Vercors | France | YES |
11. | Rossi Milo | 2097695 | H14 | Loisir Orientation Vercors | France | YES |
12. | Arnaud Nathan | 2033680 | H14 | Loisir Orientation Vercors | France | YES |
13. | Gonet Anatol | 2033674 | H14 | Loisir Orientation Vercors | France | YES |
14. | Robbe Anthony | 2048314 | H14 | Loisir Orientation Vercors | France | YES |
15. | Vinay Enzo | 2074290 | H14 | Loisir Orientation Vercors | France | YES |
16. | Audouin Batistoun | 2074288 | H14 | Loisir Orientation Vercors | France | YES |
17. | Cadinu Lorenzo | 2074282 | H14 | Loisir Orientation Vercors | France | YES |
18. | Donneaud Emilien | 2048312 | H14 | Loisir Orientation Vercors | France | YES |
19. | Gielara Desnos Sasha | 2048316 | H14 | Loisir Orientation Vercors | France | YES |
20. | Godard Tanguy | 2097691 | H14 | Loisir Orientation Vercors | France | YES |
21. | Gautier-Pelissier Olivier | 2074281 | H16 | Loisir Orientation Vercors | France | YES |
22. | To Cuche Léon | 2048318 | H16 | Loisir Orientation Vercors | France | YES |
23. | Rossi Martin | 1030503 | H16 | Loisir Orientation Vercors | France | YES |
24. | Audouin Anaël | 2044285 | H18 | Loisir Orientation Vercors | France | YES |
25. | Gonet Victor | 9200338 | H18 | Loisir Orientation Vercors | France | YES |
26. | Bruas Thomas | 7559900 | H20 | Loisir Orientation Vercors | France | YES |
27. | Monnier Eric | 1110576 | H40 | Loisir Orientation Vercors | France | YES |
Luxembourg Orienteering Club |
1. | lehtola lenni | 2105364 | H12 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | YES |
2. | lehtola matias | 2097480 | H14 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | YES |
3. | lehtlola juha | 2096650 | H40 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | YES |
Malarruta |
1. | Seward David | 2096999 | H55 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
Manchester and District Orienteering Club |
1. | Moseley Frances | 2105232 | D35 | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Roberts Marie | 7207798 | D60 | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
3. | Moseley Peter | 2096643 | H40 | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
4. | Gilliver Ian | 7151151 | H65 | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
5. | Roberts Trevor | 7201291 | H70 et + | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
Marseille Course Orientation |
1. | Roblot-adda Emilie | 1421555 | D12 | Marseille Course Orientation | France | YES |
2. | Barnier Mireille | 2014730 | D65 | Marseille Course Orientation | France | YES |
3. | Roblot-adda Antonin | 1515900 | H10 | Marseille Course Orientation | France | YES |
4. | Deleuil Marius | 213330 | H10 | Marseille Course Orientation | France | YES |
5. | Volkov Andrey | 1702870 | H40 | Marseille Course Orientation | France | YES |
6. | Roblot Christophe | 1130724 | H45 | Marseille Course Orientation | France | YES |
7. | Seckler Daniel | 9109088 | H65 | Marseille Course Orientation | France | YES |
Mole Valley OC |
1. | Rhodes Ruth | 220771 | D70 et + | Mole Valley OC | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Ditchfield Ian | 8220856 | H60 | Mole Valley OC | United Kingdom | YES |
Nantes Atlantique Orientation |
1. | Mangeais Séraphin | 1440131 | H12 | Nantes Atlantique Orientation | France | YES |
2. | Amigou Antoine | 1440106 | H14 | Nantes Atlantique Orientation | France | YES |
3. | Maxime Pruvost | 1440111 | H18 | Nantes Atlantique Orientation | France | YES |
4. | Manni Théo | 1440136 | H20 | Nantes Atlantique Orientation | France | YES |
5. | Valentin Téo | 1770321 | H21 | Nantes Atlantique Orientation | France | YES |
NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58 |
1. | Pierre Anne-marie | 7590114 | D55 | NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58 | France | YES |
2. | Doumet Catherine | 339920 | D60 | NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58 | France | YES |
3. | Bialou Julien | 8001968 | H35 | NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58 | France | YES |
4. | Pierre Eric | 7005961 | H55 | NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58 | France | YES |
5. | Grangé Philippe | 9002012 | H55 | NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58 | France | YES |
6. | Gorospe Regino | 339921 | H60 | NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58 | France | YES |
7. | Doumet Fabrice | 2107884 | H65 | NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58 | France | YES |
Noyon Course d'Orientation |
1. | Baillet Léna | 1060012 | D10 | Noyon Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
2. | Vercauteren Clémence | 600032 | D16 | Noyon Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
3. | Lecland Gwendoline | 9031478 | D16 | Noyon Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
4. | Denoual Marine | 8110800 | D20 | Noyon Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
5. | Baillet Laëtitia | 1060011 | D35 | Noyon Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
6. | Hrycko Laurence | 1602179 | D40 | Noyon Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
7. | Vercauteren Marie-claude | 7600013 | D45 | Noyon Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
8. | Vayssat Mathieu | 8020104 | H14 | Noyon Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
9. | Denoual Maxence | 8111004 | H14 | Noyon Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
10. | Desreumaux Victor | 1602194 | H21 | Noyon Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
11. | Baillet Arnaud | 1060010 | H35 | Noyon Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
12. | Denoual Jean-luc | 9001991 | H50 | Noyon Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
13. | Vercauteren Francois | 1602193 | H50 | Noyon Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
NTNUI |
1. | Westergård Vegard Jarvis | 9999987 | H21 | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
O'Jura |
1. | Merat Alice | 8002059 | D14 | O'Jura | France | YES |
2. | Merat Isabelle | 7100902 | D16 | O'Jura | France | YES |
3. | Barge Loic | 2066120 | H10 | O'Jura | France | YES |
4. | Barge Titouan | 2066121 | H12 | O'Jura | France | YES |
5. | Merat Francois | 7130301 | H18 | O'Jura | France | YES |
6. | Barge Bruno | 1000994 | H45 | O'Jura | France | YES |
7. | Merat Laurent | 1251063 | H55 | O'Jura | France | YES |
8. | Poncet Jean-pierre | 8653106 | H70 et + | O'Jura | France | YES |
OK MONA |
1. | Muzikante Linda | 207950 | D45 | OK MONA | Latvia | YES |
2. | Polkovnikova Vita | 2074154 | D60 | OK MONA | Latvia | YES |
3. | Muzikants Ivars | 7300021 | H60 | OK MONA | Latvia | YES |
4. | Petersons Juris | 2012372 | H60 | OK MONA | Latvia | YES |
5. | Kreslins Raimonds | 2091455 | H60 | OK MONA | Latvia | YES |
OK SNAB |
1. | Thygesen Michael | 8201171 | H45 | OK SNAB | Denmark | YES |
OLG Basel |
1. | Hollenstein Christoph | 1344445 | H45 | OLG Basel | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Becker Konrad | 8011415 | H70 et + | OLG Basel | Switzerland | YES |
OLG Cordoba |
1. | Burkhard Kaethi | 8140463 | D55 | OLG Cordoba | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Burkhard Martin | 8005412 | H50 | OLG Cordoba | Switzerland | YES |
OLG Laufental-Thierstein |
1. | Sarbach Timon | 504660 | H16 | OLG Laufental-Thierstein | Switzerland | YES |
OLG Saar |
1. | Kohr Holger | 9830421 | H21 | OLG Saar | Germany | YES |
OLG Welsikon OLV Baselland |
1. | Hanselmann Daniel | 8236923 | H50 | OLG Welsikon OLV Baselland | Switzerland | YES |
OLV Eifel |
1. | Brédo Jérémy | 7211796 | H21 | OLV Eifel | Belgium | YES |
2. | Brédo Jean | 7131951 | H65 | OLV Eifel | Belgium | YES |
OLV Luzern |
1. | Kurmann Joe | 8641991 | H65 | OLV Luzern | Switzerland | YES |
OLV Zug Freaks |
1. | Moos Ernst | 1401421 | H70 et + | OLV Zug Freaks | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Pfulg Josef | 8031142 | H70 et + | OLV Zug Freaks | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Rigert Bruno | 2003036 | H70 et + | OLV Zug Freaks | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Spirgi Ernst | 9101399 | H70 et + | OLV Zug Freaks | Switzerland | YES |
5. | Frigo Markus | 1470255 | H70 et + | OLV Zug Freaks | Switzerland | YES |
OLV Zug-Immensee |
1. | Bieri Ruth | 8230947 | D70 et + | OLV Zug-Immensee | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Bieri Walter | 8051143 | H70 et + | OLV Zug-Immensee | Switzerland | YES |
OMAU |
1. | Bergmann Johanna | 1401047 | D35 | OMAU | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Bergmann Beat | 8638712 | H40 | OMAU | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Knauer Guntram | 1304289 | H70 et + | OMAU | Switzerland | YES |
Omega |
1. | Hillen Janne | 2107035 | D10 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
2. | Hillen Kato | 2107031 | D10 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
3. | Kesselaers An | 2026135 | D35 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
4. | De Grande Angelique | 2067901 | D45 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
5. | Feys Lieve | 2067897 | D65 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
6. | Jansen Nathan | 2117842 | H10 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
7. | Jansen Thomas | 2117841 | H10 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
8. | Jansen Kim | 2067899 | H40 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
9. | Hillen Tim | 2067880 | H40 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
10. | Kesselaers Paul | 2107046 | H65 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
11. | Buytaert Anton | 4972 | H65 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
OP Avignon |
1. | Besse Ellyn | 1841459 | D10 | OP Avignon | France | YES |
2. | Besse Katia | 1841420 | D40 | OP Avignon | France | YES |
3. | Besse Yannick | 1841464 | H40 | OP Avignon | France | YES |
OPA MONTIGNY |
1. | Torcchio Nawel | 2065828 | D14 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
2. | Peker Celine | 304348 | D20 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
3. | Durst Laura | 8630380 | D21 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
4. | Louvet Eloïse | 7770783 | D35 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
5. | Miszovits Andrea | 1770713 | D40 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
6. | Peker Valerie | 2027629 | D50 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
7. | Gire Camille | 239698 | D55 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
8. | Prevost Pascale | 1779001 | D60 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
9. | Marienne Tom | 2098465 | H12 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
10. | Delorme Baptiste | 2098458 | H14 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
11. | Buffard Corenthin | 1779011 | H16 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
12. | Le Moigne Jules | 1779012 | H16 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
13. | Peker Vincent | 424044 | H20 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
14. | Godefroy Simon | 770797 | H21 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
15. | Peker Yves | 424045 | H55 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
16. | Godefroy René | 34814 | H60 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
17. | Provost Maurice | 34721 | H60 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
18. | Prevost Patrick | 1779002 | H65 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
19. | Simonet Jean | 1770742 | H70 et + | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
Opale Orientation |
1. | Delcuse Patricia | 1620510 | D40 | Opale Orientation | France | |
2. | Delcuse Linaël | 225161 | H10 | Opale Orientation | France | |
3. | Delcuse Noah | 225199 | H14 | Opale Orientation | France | |
4. | Delcuse Mathis | 1620535 | H21 | Opale Orientation | France | |
5. | Delcuse Vincent | 1620514 | H21 | Opale Orientation | France | |
6. | Watrelot Luc | 240514 | H21 | Opale Orientation | France | |
Oppsal Orientering |
1. | Aamodt Amélie | 9120802 | D16 | Oppsal Orientering | Norway | YES |
2. | Aamodt Marius | 9000434 | H14 | Oppsal Orientering | Norway | YES |
3. | Aamodt Eilert | 9752709 | H45 | Oppsal Orientering | Norway | YES |
Oricuneo |
1. | Zamperin Enzo | 1401762 | H65 | Oricuneo | Italy | YES |
Orientation 53 |
1. | Riollet Marion | 7010325 | D18 | Orientation 53 | France | YES |
2. | Riollet Romain | 7738571 | H14 | Orientation 53 | France | YES |
3. | Riollet Yves | 7040866 | H50 | Orientation 53 | France | YES |
4. | Roulland Emmanuel | 681216 | H50 | Orientation 53 | France | YES |
Orientation 87 |
1. | Bulla Audrey | 2041189 | D10 | Orientation 87 | France | YES |
2. | Bulla Maewenn | 2041188 | D12 | Orientation 87 | France | YES |
3. | Bulla Virginie | 7001403 | D40 | Orientation 87 | France | YES |
4. | Bulla Fabio | 9001973 | H45 | Orientation 87 | France | YES |
5. | Drault Jean-raymond | 9424687 | H70 et + | Orientation 87 | France | YES |
Orientation Passion Avignon |
1. | MATHIEU Maurice | 1840418 | H70 et + | Orientation Passion Avignon | France | YES |
OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES |
1. | Tourneux Magalie | 2052299 | D45 | OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | France | YES |
2. | Seguinot Albert | 1080102 | H55 | OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | France | YES |
3. | Taillandier Guy | 9001005 | H70 et + | OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | France | YES |
Osterøy IL |
1. | Balsvik Ragnhild | | D45 | Osterøy IL | Norway | YES |
2. | Gjerstad Dagfinn | | H12 | Osterøy IL | Norway | YES |
3. | Gjerstad Johannes | | H50 | Osterøy IL | Norway | YES |
Østmarka OK |
1. | Hygen Ellen Margrete Stubban | 1402550 | D12 | Østmarka OK | Norway | YES |
2. | Hygen Ingrid Marie Stubban | 1404080 | D16 | Østmarka OK | Norway | YES |
3. | Linløkken Alexandra | 9101423 | D16 | Østmarka OK | Norway | YES |
4. | Linløkken Anna Cecilie | 9005265 | D18 | Østmarka OK | Norway | YES |
5. | Iversen Marie Hammer | 2013260 | D21 | Østmarka OK | Norway | YES |
6. | Hygen Kristin Stubban | 8060299 | D45 | Østmarka OK | Norway | YES |
7. | Jørgensen Torild | 434170 | D50 | Østmarka OK | Norway | YES |
8. | Linløkken Natalia | | D50 | Østmarka OK | Norway | YES |
9. | Hammer Anne Margrete | | D55 | Østmarka OK | Norway | YES |
10. | Linløkken Mathias | 9005075 | H12 | Østmarka OK | Norway | YES |
11. | Grøstad Tor Magnus | | H18 | Østmarka OK | Norway | YES |
12. | Håversen Andreas Hammer | | H20 | Østmarka OK | Norway | YES |
13. | Hygen Hans Kristian Stubban | 1404072 | H20 | Østmarka OK | Norway | YES |
14. | Jørgensen Audun | 437640 | H21 | Østmarka OK | Norway | YES |
15. | Jørgensen Rein | 555855 | H21 | Østmarka OK | Norway | YES |
16. | Iversen Kim Aleksander Hammer | | H21 | Østmarka OK | Norway | YES |
17. | Hygen Hans Olav | 9902063 | H45 | Østmarka OK | Norway | YES |
18. | Linløkken Terje | 2119520 | H50 | Østmarka OK | Norway | YES |
19. | Grøstad Thomas | | H50 | Østmarka OK | Norway | YES |
20. | Haugland Dag | 437630 | H60 | Østmarka OK | Norway | YES |
O'Team Besançon |
1. | Moulet Tifenn | 301829 | D16 | O'Team Besançon | France | YES |
2. | DI Geronimo Rafael | 612517 | H16 | O'Team Besançon | France | YES |
3. | Sillien Nicolas | 8010103 | H40 | O'Team Besançon | France | YES |
O'ZONE 88 |
1. | Leclere Blandine | 1880748 | D12 | O'ZONE 88 | France | YES |
2. | Moulin Lauriane | 1881211 | D12 | O'ZONE 88 | France | YES |
3. | Leclere Theodore | 1880747 | H14 | O'ZONE 88 | France | YES |
4. | Leclere Thomas | 1880746 | H14 | O'ZONE 88 | France | YES |
Pargas IF |
1. | Brink Henrika | 1006595 | D16 | Pargas IF | Finland | YES |
2. | Brink Maria | 1006594 | D45 | Pargas IF | Finland | YES |
3. | Brink Anders | 1006587 | H50 | Pargas IF | Finland | YES |
Pégase CO |
1. | Mollon Rebecca | 8030687 | D21 | Pégase CO | Belgium | YES |
2. | Sebastian Toulouse | 8211287 | H21 | Pégase CO | Belgium | YES |
PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR |
1. | Chagnon Maïa | 2050009 | D10 | PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR | France | YES |
2. | Chagnon Chloé | 2050007 | D14 | PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR | France | YES |
3. | Bouygues Marie | 7010704 | D14 | PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR | France | YES |
4. | Bouygues Lucie | 1330870 | D16 | PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR | France | YES |
5. | Bouygues Laetitia | 1330804 | D40 | PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR | France | YES |
6. | Chagnon Emilie | 1115555 | D40 | PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR | France | YES |
7. | Chagnon Romain | 2050004 | H12 | PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR | France | YES |
8. | Chagnon Stéphane | 1114444 | H40 | PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR | France | YES |
9. | Bouygues Xavier | 1330816 | H45 | PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR | France | YES |
Poitiers Course d'Orientation |
1. | Berthelot Stephane | 1860702 | H50 | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
POLES Le Pradet |
1. | Mathieu-dias Christine | 1001009 | D40 | POLES Le Pradet | France | YES |
2. | Dias Maëlan | 2109507 | H10 | POLES Le Pradet | France | YES |
3. | Dias Melvyn | 2109501 | H12 | POLES Le Pradet | France | YES |
4. | Dias Augusto | 258989 | H50 | POLES Le Pradet | France | YES |
Quimper orientation |
1. | Le Contellec Lisa | 7006007 | D18 | Quimper orientation | France | YES |
2. | Danelon Isabelle | 24207 | D45 | Quimper orientation | France | YES |
3. | Frantz Françoise | 1603051 | D70 et + | Quimper orientation | France | YES |
4. | Graffin Denis | 7191070 | H45 | Quimper orientation | France | YES |
5. | Bégny Laurent | 1911966 | H50 | Quimper orientation | France | YES |
Raid Orientation Paris |
1. | Laurent Bailly Lolita | 8031990 | D21 | Raid Orientation Paris | France | YES |
2. | Bigot Elise | 1175128 | D21 | Raid Orientation Paris | France | YES |
3. | Zuber Juliette | 1175129 | D21 | Raid Orientation Paris | France | YES |
4. | Martin Pascale | 8196000 | D55 | Raid Orientation Paris | France | YES |
RAMBO |
1. | Schortanner Clement | 424658 | H20 | RAMBO | France | YES |
2. | Cunin Bruno | 1394730 | H40 | RAMBO | France | YES |
RREBOR |
1. | Clark Karen | 7771712 | D60 | RREBOR | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Smith Jill | 7741255 | D60 | RREBOR | United Kingdom | YES |
3. | Roome Sue | 603885 | D65 | RREBOR | United Kingdom | YES |
4. | Roome Martyn | 503346 | H65 | RREBOR | United Kingdom | YES |
5. | Clark Richard | 7770802 | H70 et + | RREBOR | United Kingdom | YES |
6. | Jackson Brian | 241278 | H70 et + | RREBOR | United Kingdom | YES |
SAGC Cestas |
1. | Alary Sandie | 1330879 | D18 | SAGC Cestas | France | YES |
2. | Moullie Chauvet Corentin | 1330875 | H18 | SAGC Cestas | France | YES |
3. | Uriol Raphael | 1330855 | H18 | SAGC Cestas | France | YES |
4. | Chambon Philippe | 1330801 | H45 | SAGC Cestas | France | YES |
Saint Brieuc Orientation |
1. | Pogu Emilie | 2008708 | D21 | Saint Brieuc Orientation | France | YES |
2. | Cherrier Nicolas | 2116984 | H35 | Saint Brieuc Orientation | France | YES |
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION |
1. | Martin Laura | 2054321 | D10 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
2. | Jeannot Sabine | 2098420 | D12 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
3. | Vigneron Maéva | 2114313 | D18 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
4. | Marsot Jordane | 2054325 | D18 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
5. | Martin Céline | 2041193 | D40 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
6. | Nancy Barlet | 2041199 | D60 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
7. | Pogu Paulette | 2008707 | D65 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
8. | Christophe Thiméo | 2098416 | H10 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
9. | Guntz Cyril | 2054329 | H14 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
10. | Chevrier Thomas | 2041200 | H18 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
11. | Franque Lionel | 2098417 | H21 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
12. | ZIMMERMANN David | 208649 | H40 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
13. | Marsot Romain | 2054324 | H45 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
14. | Verdenal Benoit | 1210569 | H45 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
15. | Martin Pascal | 9003567 | H45 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
16. | Pogu Philippe | 1007521 | H60 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
SKI CLUB BARR |
1. | Belle Emmanuelle | 7175008 | D45 | SKI CLUB BARR | France | YES |
2. | Brellmann Hubert | 251160 | H60 | SKI CLUB BARR | France | YES |
SN Aardvarks |
1. | Sharp Gill | 580407 | D60 | SN Aardvarks | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Fox Paul | 12358 | H55 | SN Aardvarks | United Kingdom | YES |
South London Orienteers |
1. | Turner Teresa | 37705 | D70 et + | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Turner Charlie | 37888 | H65 | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde |
1. | Lapergue Florence | 2020828 | D45 | Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
2. | Brouté Sylvine | 2024039 | D50 | Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
3. | Guignard Marie-christine | 9581001 | D60 | Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
4. | Lapergue Fabrice | 2065833 | H45 | Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
5. | Torres Jean-marie | 2020830 | H55 | Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
Sudolux |
1. | Drygalski Joël | 532517 | H50 | Sudolux | Belgium | YES |
2. | Depaue Marc | | H50 | Sudolux | Belgium | YES |
Swansea Bay Orienteering Club |
1. | Reynolds Margaret | 1961168 | D55 | Swansea Bay Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Jenkins Sarah | 401769 | D55 | Swansea Bay Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
3. | Reynolds William | 1270598 | H20 | Swansea Bay Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
4. | Reynolds Stephen | 424448 | H21 | Swansea Bay Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
5. | Jenkins Philip | 888253 | H50 | Swansea Bay Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
6. | Reynolds Niall | 1961227 | H55 | Swansea Bay Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
Swiss ROC |
1. | Mueller Cornelia | 8140464 | D50 | Swiss ROC | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Hess Stefan | 8100870 | H45 | Swiss ROC | Switzerland | YES |
TA Fameck |
1. | Lemercier Tom | 34006 | H10 | TA Fameck | France | YES |
Talant Sport Orientation |
1. | Huchon Patricia | 2037267 | D50 | Talant Sport Orientation | France | YES |
2. | Guinot Thibaut | 9020400 | H18 | Talant Sport Orientation | France | YES |
3. | Clément-agoni Benjamin | 1010542 | H21 | Talant Sport Orientation | France | YES |
4. | Marchal Yves | 1000956 | H70 et + | Talant Sport Orientation | France | YES |
TOULON SPORTS NATURE |
1. | Le Luduec Yann | 7150567 | H50 | TOULON SPORTS NATURE | France | YES |
Tous Azimuts Douai |
1. | De Longueville Béatrice | 9890407 | D45 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
2. | Serre Francine | 8633663 | D50 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
3. | Amerijckx Gaël | 9002011 | H16 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
4. | Crefcoeur Liévin | 8633666 | H20 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
5. | Deletre Maxime | 8105907 | H21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
6. | Amerijckx Christophe | 9061683 | H45 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
7. | Crefcoeur Philippe | 8633664 | H50 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
Toutes Orientations Meaux |
1. | Piszczorowicz Hugo | 8002025 | H14 | Toutes Orientations Meaux | France | YES |
TROL Belgium |
1. | Van Breedam Vanessa | 1403131 | D21 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
2. | Coen Dieter | 1403132 | H21 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
3. | Desmedt Eddie | 1202023 | H65 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
TV 1901 Beaumarais |
1. | Wirth Evelyn | 7809 | D40 | TV 1901 Beaumarais | Germany | YES |
2. | Wirth Tobias | 2037660 | H10 | TV 1901 Beaumarais | Germany | YES |
3. | Wirth Daniel | 6601 | H10 | TV 1901 Beaumarais | Germany | YES |
4. | Wirth Jakob | 8261005 | H14 | TV 1901 Beaumarais | Germany | YES |
5. | Wirth Robert | 1291066 | H50 | TV 1901 Beaumarais | Germany | YES |
Union Sportive de St Egreve CO |
1. | Proton Ballas Sophie | 35750 | D16 | Union Sportive de St Egreve CO | France | YES |
2. | Roig Carmen | 35895 | D50 | Union Sportive de St Egreve CO | France | YES |
3. | Douste-bacque Isabelle | 35745 | D55 | Union Sportive de St Egreve CO | France | YES |
4. | Kpokou Christiane | 35758 | D65 | Union Sportive de St Egreve CO | France | YES |
5. | Aubertein Thomas | 339959 | H16 | Union Sportive de St Egreve CO | France | YES |
6. | Ballas Valentin | 35746 | H21 | Union Sportive de St Egreve CO | France | YES |
7. | Amen Armand | 339957 | H21 | Union Sportive de St Egreve CO | France | YES |
8. | Chabal Enri | 35886 | H60 | Union Sportive de St Egreve CO | France | YES |
9. | Roussin Claude | 35739 | H60 | Union Sportive de St Egreve CO | France | YES |
Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation |
1. | Julien Rémy | 247800 | H21 | Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation | France | YES |
2. | MAURICE Benjamin | 1181047 | H35 | Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation | France | YES |
3. | MARI Olivier | 7030572 | H45 | Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation | France | YES |
4. | RICHAUD ALAIN | 9081146 | H70 et + | Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation | France | YES |
Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation |
1. | Loisy Sylvie | 2016039 | D60 | Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation | France | YES |
2. | Loisy Matthieu | 2016035 | H21 | Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation | France | YES |
3. | Loisy Jacques | 2051600 | H60 | Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation | France | YES |
Varegg Fleridrett |
1. | Doppelhofer Ervik Ragna Oline | 9999060 | D10 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
2. | Bohne Ragnhild | | D18 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
3. | Nymo Vibeke | | D45 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
4. | Ervik Astrid Oline | 9999080 | D45 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
5. | Haugland Torill Kjenes | 9091997 | D50 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
6. | Westergård Anne | 1961201 | D55 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
7. | Doppelhofer Ervik Jon Erik | 9999070 | H14 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
8. | Rosenlund Tage | | H16 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
9. | Haugland Kristoffer Kjenes | 9092002 | H16 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
10. | Bohne Erik | 9201665 | H16 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
11. | Gjerstad Magnus | | H18 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
12. | Rosenlund Mathias | | H18 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
13. | Kjærner-Semb Mathias | 9992003 | H18 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
14. | Kjærner-Semb Markus | 1011980 | H20 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
15. | Haugland Kim Andre Kjenes | | H21 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
16. | Bohne Helge | | H50 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
17. | Haugland Helge Tiger | 9091964 | H50 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
18. | Doppelhofer Gernot | 9999006 | H50 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
19. | Kjærner-semb Jan | 7204872 | H50 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
20. | Rosenlund Helge | | H50 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
21. | Westergård Owen Jarvis | 1802630 | H55 | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
1. | Mattart Louise | 242888 | D12 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
2. | Malard Yaëlle | 1020723 | D12 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
3. | Moulière Lola | 1020714 | D12 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
4. | Moulière Louise | 1020715 | D12 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
5. | Epiard Lea | 38440 | D14 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
6. | Petel Corinne | 1020719 | D35 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
7. | Degee Sabrina | 38520 | D40 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
8. | Mouliere Marie-hélène | 9020731 | D40 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
9. | MOULIERE Camille | 9020723 | D40 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
10. | Lecoyer Annick | 1020717 | D65 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
11. | Richard Nicole | 1020726 | D65 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
12. | Mouliere Marie-bernadette | 1020722 | D70 et + | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
13. | Mavet Jules | 229085 | H10 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
14. | Mattart Antoine | 425364 | H16 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
15. | Gallois Mathis | 1020725 | H16 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
16. | Malard Matisse | 1020730 | H16 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
17. | Mattart Julien | 38524 | H18 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
18. | Mattart Eric | 425365 | H45 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
19. | Gallois Marc | 1020724 | H45 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
20. | Charlès Thierry | 1780753 | H60 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
21. | Lecoyer Régis | 1020721 | H65 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation |
1. | Jeanpierre Lucie | 240315 | D14 | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | France | YES |
2. | Rigollot-bertrand Malorie | 7004028 | D14 | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | France | YES |
3. | Riviere Anne Laure | 35215 | D21 | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | France | YES |
4. | Girardot Carine | 240324 | D40 | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | France | YES |
5. | Thierry Géraldine | 38734 | D40 | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | France | YES |
6. | Poinsenot Mathis | 240326 | H10 | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | France | YES |
7. | Poinsenot Paul | 240325 | H12 | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | France | YES |
8. | Jeanpierre Ivan | 240320 | H16 | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | France | YES |
9. | Aubertin Thibault | 7004001 | H21 | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | France | YES |
10. | Poinsenot Laurent | 9700400 | H40 | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | France | YES |
11. | Rigollot Pascal | 2062421 | H40 | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | France | YES |
12. | Bettinger Jean-michel | 7004020 | H50 | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | France | YES |
Vikazim |
1. | Pecquenard Benoit | 7148013 | H21 | Vikazim | France | YES |
2. | Voivenel Vincent | 9830320 | H35 | Vikazim | France | YES |
3. | Pigeon Eric | 660819 | H50 | Vikazim | France | YES |
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation |
1. | Giraud Mariette | 1590611 | D14 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
2. | Giraud Marcellin | 31425 | H10 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
3. | Lucas Varin | 1590604 | H18 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
4. | Meynier François | 7004021 | H21 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
viv'azimut07 |
1. | Reynaud Elisabeth | 2004823 | D60 | viv'azimut07 | France | YES |
2. | Reynaud Bernard | 2004821 | H55 | viv'azimut07 | France | YES |
Waterford Orienteers |
1. | Cox Angela | 1201054 | D55 | Waterford Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
2. | Cox Andrew | 8280356 | H60 | Waterford Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
West Anglian Orienteering |
1. | Wetherill Alex | 424336 | H16 | West Anglian Orienteering | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Wetherill Dil | 6891 | H50 | West Anglian Orienteering | United Kingdom | YES |
White Nights St-Petersbourg |
1. | Kuznetsov Sviatoslav | 895765 | H40 | White Nights St-Petersbourg | Russia | YES |
Wimborne orienteers |
1. | Johnson Brian | 8641513 | H65 | Wimborne orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
XTTR63 |
1. | Vieilledent David | 7486313 | H21 | XTTR63 | France | YES |
YCONE SENS |
1. | Zhen Danni | 31394 | D21 | YCONE SENS | France | YES |
2. | Guerin Franck | 1780728 | H60 | YCONE SENS | France | YES |
ОК Medvedik |
1. | Medvedeva Anna | 7205377 | D12 | ОК Medvedik | Russia | YES |
2. | Medvedeva Mariya | 1408336 | D40 | ОК Medvedik | Russia | YES |
3. | Medvedev Evgeny | 2070155 | H14 | ОК Medvedik | Russia | YES |
4. | Medvedev Aleksandr | 2040910 | H40 | ОК Medvedik | Russia | YES |