v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
O5días OFICIALES NO FEDO/FPO - III Trofeo Internacional Diputación de Palencia "Montaña Palentina"->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 63)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Sobre el Sprint (etapa 3):/About the Sprint (stage 3): SportIdent Suelo duro/Gym hall Model event de la Peña Model event Guardo Entrenamiento/Training: Las Cuevas - San Pedrín Entrenamiento/Training: Colonia del brezo Entrenamiento/Training: Camporredondo Entrenamiento/Training: El Perijón Talla Camiseta/T-shirt Size Observaciones/Observations

Individuals/No club
1.Fernández Gorjón José Alicio7209713M-21AIndividuals/No club Corro el Sprint en categoría F/M21 o superior/I am running the Sprint in F/M21 category or higher Propio/Own No No No No No No No XL
2.Andreu Mestre Pedro57Open naranjaIndividuals/No clubYES No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Alquilar 2 días/Rent for 2 days No No No No No No No L
3.Gracia Sos Carlos2101320Open naranjaIndividuals/No clubYES Corro el Sprint en categoría OPEN/I am running the Sprint in OPEN category Propio/Own No No No No No No No L
4.Lazaro Garcia Mariajose2101337Open naranjaIndividuals/No clubYES No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Propio/Own No No No No No No No M
5.Arriaga Requena SaraOpen rojoIndividuals/No club Corro el Sprint en categoría OPEN/I am running the Sprint in OPEN category Alquilar todos los días/Rent for all days No No No No No No No M
6.Pintos Tapia JesusOpen rojoIndividuals/No club Corro el Sprint en categoría OPEN/I am running the Sprint in OPEN category Alquilar todos los días/Rent for all days No No No No No No No XL
7.Cabañín Barturen Javier7205890Open rojoIndividuals/No club Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No L

A.S Martignas
1.Bonnefon Christelle1331802F-50A.S MartignasFrance Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No 1 1 1 1 1 1 M
2.Morales Fabrice1399924M-50A.S MartignasFrance Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No 1 1 1 1 1 1 L

ADOC
1.Venon Gérard9002028M-70ADOCFranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No M

Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault
1.Claudie Berjoan230684F-60Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No M

Auckland Orienteering Club
1.Soulard Juliette2008715F-45Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No S Approximately same start times as South Yorkshire Orienteers please
2.Landels Alistair9680912M-50Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No M Approximately same start times as South Yorkshire Orienteers please
3.Landels Adam355504U-10Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No 9/11 Approximately same start times as South Yorkshire Orienteers please

Biscarrosse Olympique Nature Orientation
1.Pons Mathéo1401025M-18Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No 1 1 No No No No L

C.D. NAVARRA
1.Eguzkitza Diego Olaia258030Open rojoC.D. NAVARRASpainYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own 1 No No No No No No M

CARTO32
1.Diez Emilie54F-14CARTO32FranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Alquilar todos los días/Rent for all days No No No No No No No M
2.Diez Mattéo53M-14CARTO32FranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Alquilar todos los días/Rent for all days No No No No No No No L
3.Diez Mattéo56M-16CARTO32FranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Alquilar todos los días/Rent for all days No No No No No No No M
4.Diez Jean-philippe55M-50CARTO32FranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Alquilar todos los días/Rent for all days No No No No No No No L

CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)
1.Montero Calero ÁlvaroM-12CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)Spain Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Alquilar todos los días/Rent for all days No No No No No No No 12/14
2.Calero Alcañiz Marisa2057896Open amarilloCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)Spain No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Propio/Own No No No No No No No M
3.Montero Moya José Joaquín1425706Open rojoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)Spain Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No L
4.Montero Calero Luis2082715U-10CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)Spain Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No 9/11

CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
1.Bondivenne Marie1064862F-50CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No S
2.Bondivenne Eric1064868M-50CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No L

COBi - Club Orientación Bidea
1.Martinez Susana429517Open naranjaCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Propio/Own No No No No No No No L
2.Ballesteros Maider2006967Open rojoCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Corro el Sprint en categoría OPEN/I am running the Sprint in OPEN category Propio/Own No No No No No No No M

CorkO
1.O'Riordan Fiona1399665F-45CorkOIrelandYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No S
2.Scannell John1399664M-45CorkOIrelandYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No M

CPOC
1.FONTOURA JOSE7207271M-55CPOCPortugal No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Propio/Own No No No No No No No L

ECHO73 CHAMBERY
1.Bidegorry Karine31457Open naranjaECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES Corro el Sprint en categoría OPEN/I am running the Sprint in OPEN category Propio/Own No No No No No No No S

ENTRE TAPAS
1.Gonzalez Franco Fernando2045045Open naranjaENTRE TAPASSpainYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No XXXL

GEN
1.Healy Mary8629122F-45GENIrelandYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No L

GODIH ALBACETE
1.Navarro Sánchez Rosa362126Open amarilloGODIH ALBACETESpainYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No 3 3 3 3 3 3 9/11

GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea
1.Grzelczak Marek2115608M-35BGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Propio/Own No No No No No 1 No L
2.Sánchez Iglesias Ana2115648Open amarilloGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Propio/Own No No No No No 1 No L

Guildford Orienteers
1.Mills-hicks Ellie9066719F-14Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Corro el Sprint en categoría F/M20 o inferior/I am running the Sprint in F/M20 category or lower Propio/Own No No No No No No No S
2.Mills-hicks Tina9064010F-14Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Corro el Sprint en categoría F/M20 o inferior/I am running the Sprint in F/M20 category or lower Propio/Own No No No No No No No S
3.Mills-hicks Karen9916550F-40Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Corro el Sprint en categoría F/M21 o superior/I am running the Sprint in F/M21 category or higher Propio/Own No No No No No No No M
4.Mills-hicks Luke9134500M-12Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Corro el Sprint en categoría F/M20 o inferior/I am running the Sprint in F/M20 category or lower Propio/Own No No No No No No No 12/14

Guyancourt Orientation 78
1.Thonier Bruno1780754M-50Guyancourt Orientation 78France Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own 1 1 1 No No No No XL

hamok
1.Jimenez-goddemaer Jean-claude244527M-35AhamokBelgium Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No M very early start please (family reason)

Kenilworth Droobers
1.Elkington Melanie8050248F-55Kenilworth DroobersUnited KingdomYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No L
2.Elkington Barry8230556M-60Kenilworth DroobersUnited KingdomYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No M

Manchester and District Orienteering Club
1.Moseley Peter2096643M-40Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Propio/Own No No No No No No No L
2.Moseley Frances2105232Open naranjaManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom No corro el Sprint/I am not running the Sprint Propio/Own No No No No No No No XS

OLC Omström Sense
1.Aebischer Jacqueline1290797F-50OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No M
2.Aebischer Bernhard2033853M-55OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No M

POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1.Gourvil Elisabeth2018771F-50POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No M
2.Rodriguez Lucas8102002M-16POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFrance Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No M
3.Lafut Jean-christophe40573M-60POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No M

SAGC Cestas
1.Fourgassie Alain1330863M-65SAGC CestasFranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No L
2.Darthiail Jean Paul1330847M-70SAGC CestasFranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No L

South Yorkshire Orienteers
1.Peel David8645566M-50South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No M
2.Peel Nathan260204U-10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No 9/11
3.Peel Oscar9241108U-10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No 9/11

Sport Caussade Orientation
1.Scholz Christine340600F-60Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No M
2.Scholz Jérémy2049125M-21BSport Caussade OrientationFranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No M
3.Lipnick Christian7820302M-60Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No M

Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club
1.Berger-capbern Valérie40147F-55Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No S
2.Capbern Patrick40150M-60Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No No No No No M

Wimborne orienteers
1.Johnson Brian8641513M-65Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES Corro todas las etapas (Sprint incluido)/I am running all the stages (Sprint included) Propio/Own No No No 1 1 1 1 L