v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Austrian MTBO Festival 2018->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 27)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Cerna Jitka7202509Women middleIndividuals/No club

100x24.RU
1.Apatenkov Sergey510024Men long100x24.RURussia

Australian Team
1.Haarsma Kay7200209Women middleAustralian TeamAustralia

COC - Clube Orientação do Centro
1.Serralheiro Inacio900058Men longCOC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugal

Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival
1.Dott Pascal8376278Men middleCourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFrance
2.Dott Tim8099493Men shortCourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFrance

Gruppe Orientierungs-Sport Harzberg / Bad Vöslau / Lower Austria
1.Kramer Klaus8002021Men longGruppe Orientierungs-Sport Harzberg / Bad Vöslau / Lower AustriaAustria
2.Micko Roswitha8121803Women middleGruppe Orientierungs-Sport Harzberg / Bad Vöslau / Lower AustriaAustria
3.Micko Anja8122703Women shortGruppe Orientierungs-Sport Harzberg / Bad Vöslau / Lower AustriaAustria
4.Hayes Sarah9999901Women shortGruppe Orientierungs-Sport Harzberg / Bad Vöslau / Lower AustriaAustria

Interlopers
1.Dawson Keith8484828Men longInterlopersUnited Kingdom

Japan MTBO master team
1.Higuchi KazushiMen longJapan MTBO master teamJapan

New Zealand
1.Skelton Andrew8651701Men middleNew ZealandNew Zealand
2.Knightbridge Michael2041674Men middleNew ZealandNew Zealand

Noyon Course d'Orientation
1.Denoual Jean-luc9001991Men middleNoyon Course d'OrientationFrance
2.Thiery Sebastien8191272Men middleNoyon Course d'OrientationFrance
3.Denoual Maxence214967Men shortNoyon Course d'OrientationFrance
4.Villar-thiery Aubin8120606Men shortNoyon Course d'OrientationFrance
5.Villar Aurelie8180970Women middleNoyon Course d'OrientationFrance
6.Villar-thiery Faustine8260808Women shortNoyon Course d'OrientationFrance

Orienta-Kuncevo
1.Elfomov Boris8645026Men middleOrienta-KuncevoRussia
2.Bolotov AlexeyMen middleOrienta-KuncevoRussia
3.Mitereva Galina8645033Women shortOrienta-KuncevoRussia

SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)
1.Martín Varo Antonio1404309Men shortSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
2.Cerna Jitka7202509Women middleSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain

Toutes Orientations Meaux
1.Piszczorowicz Hugo8002025Men shortToutes Orientations MeauxFrance
2.Piszczorowicz Sophie8090970Women middleToutes Orientations MeauxFrance