v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
1. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2018->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 79)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Schwendemann Mona236398Damen BIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Compeyron RobinHerren AIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Duenzinger WernerHerren BIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Enborg Wilma14914Schüler DIndividuals/No clubYES

Agorosso
1.Barbone Giacomo1006265Herren AAgorossoItalyYES

OC München
1.Kolehmainen Emilia1770Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES
2.Badia Comas Núria1983Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES
3.Leukert Kristin7118118Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES
4.Manoilova Olga235848Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES
5.Kozhevnikov Arist9812510Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
6.Iarko Vitalii2119193Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
7.Enborg Andreas790713Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
8.Almeida Vinicius8539097Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
9.Natho Ronny661177Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
10.Forberg Matthias211635Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
11.Kolehmainen Ari1962000Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
12.Silfwergard Örjan8629604Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
13.Leukert Lina8728Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES
14.Natho Leonie2061245Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES
15.Maeder Yuri2078957Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES
16.Badia Landefeld Gil1301782Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES
17.Natho Yara2084429Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES

OL Forstern
1.Engler Ralf7300209Herren AOL ForsternGermanyYES
2.Holzhammer Erich8000773Herren AOL ForsternGermanyYES
3.Hacker Louis8141184Herren AOL ForsternGermanyYES
4.Holzhammer Alexander2800940Schüler DOL ForsternGermanyYES

OL Team Lippe
1.Pape Heinz Friedrich1090450Herren BOL Team LippeGermanyYES

OLA TSV Deggendorf
1.Schwanitz Jürgen2021649Herren AOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES

OLV Landshut
1.Ropertz Jana8445500Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Meißner Britta9900333Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Oechler Heike6730Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Schöps Carina1290496Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Schöps Sarah7210320Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Steinberger Julia2046027Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Schöps Angelika1409472Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES
8.Pilz Linda2099891Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES
9.Weid Uwe6769Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
10.Hergert Alexander9999909Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
11.Körner Ralph8099000Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
12.Seeger Frederik1401188Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
13.Zölde Norberth8404840Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
14.Körner Christoph8230289Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
15.Lukács Vilhelm1968922Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
16.Zoltner Helge991810Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
17.Werthmann Arndt2048140Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
18.Werthmann Gerhard7007222Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
19.Voskamp Eckart8220366Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
20.Oechler Jakob9022000Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
21.Schöps Sabrina2046016Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
22.Pilz Marlon2099893Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
23.Rohrmann Leo2046025Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
24.Schneider Anna339205Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
25.Oechler Lukas1401180Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
26.Oechler Moritz8324441Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
27.Marquardt Neele339209Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
28.Dünzinger Jonas339203Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
29.Pilz Moritz2099892Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
30.Schöps Vanessa2046017Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES

Polisportiva G.Masi
1.Carluccio Laura502302Damen APolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES

SV Bonbruck
1.Ropertz Andreas1740Herren ASV BonbruckGermanyYES

SV Kumhausen
1.Schöps Norbert339214Herren ASV KumhausenGermanyYES

TSV Jetzendorf
1.Lorenz-Baath Katrin780822Damen ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
2.Ritzenthaler Kristin2036246Damen ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
3.Kirchfeld Iris7150277Damen BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
4.Baath Veikko7640629Herren ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
5.Ritzenthaler Leo8632427Herren BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
6.Baath Ole Magnus8130206Herren BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
7.Baath Fina7061302Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
8.Baath Lena7080601Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES

TSV Natternberg
1.Engl Veronika8141201Damen ATSV NatternbergGermanyYES
2.Hötzinger Verena2800128Damen BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
3.Engl Robert2086558Herren BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES

TV Osterhofen
1.Bauer Iris236914Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
2.Liebl Gertrud2078968Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
3.Schweiger Rebekka2045572Damen CTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
4.Bauer Alexander2045574Herren ATV OsterhofenGermanyYES
5.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
6.Weigl Claudia302919Schüler DTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
7.Zeitler Leonhard236906Schüler DTV OsterhofenGermanyYES