2. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2018->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 93)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Schwendemann Mona | 236398 | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Stoffel Maria | 2074299 | Damen C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Mints Evgeny | 2122347 | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
5. | Lukács Kinga | 1022200 | Offen D | Individuals/No club | | YES |
6. | Marquardt Janet | | Offen D | Individuals/No club | | YES |
7. | Marquardt Tom | | Offen D | Individuals/No club | | YES |
8. | Berwind Regina | 6360 | Offen D | Individuals/No club | | YES |
9. | Barth Katrin | | Offen D | Individuals/No club | | YES |
10. | Eben Florian | | Schüler D | Individuals/No club | | YES |
11. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | 219402 | Schüler D | Individuals/No club | | YES |
NF Würmtal |
1. | Schecher Wolfram | 2086565 | Herren C | NF Würmtal | Germany | YES |
2. | Deutschmann Alex | 2086554 | Offen D | NF Würmtal | Germany | YES |
3. | Deutschmann Ariane | 2088806 | Schüler D | NF Würmtal | Germany | YES |
OC München |
1. | Herashchenko Dianora | 2091745 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
2. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
3. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
4. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Damen C | OC München | Germany | YES |
5. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Damen C | OC München | Germany | YES |
6. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
7. | Danninger Tobias | 8333838 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
8. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
9. | Schmidt Marian | 302941 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
10. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
11. | Iarko Vitalii | 2119193 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
12. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
13. | Despetovic Tihomir | 7207152 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
14. | Enborg Andreas | 790713 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
15. | Hay Jack | 1967296 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
16. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
17. | Danninger Bastian | 1234565 | Herren C | OC München | Germany | YES |
18. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
19. | Enborg Wilma | 14914 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
20. | Maeder Yuri | 1078957 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
OL Forstern |
1. | Engler Ralf | 8655476 | Herren A | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
OLA TSV Deggendorf |
1. | Lorenz Rudi | 6394 | Herren B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Ropertz Jana | 8445500 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Meißner Britta | 8123488 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Schöps Anna | 800090 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Schöps Carina | 1290496 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Schöps Sarah | 7210320 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Oechler Heike | 6730 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | Steinberger Julia | 2046027 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
8. | Weber-Blaschke Gabriele | 1875 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
9. | Pilz Linda | 2099891 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10. | Zölde Norberth | 8404840 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11. | Rácz Csaba | 211876 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
12. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
13. | Hergert Alexander | 9999909 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14. | Lukács Vilhelm | 1968922 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15. | Zoltner Helge | 8181062 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
16. | Werthmann Gerhard | 7007222 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
17. | Oechler Jakob | 9022000 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
18. | Huber Klaus | 8004002 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
19. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
20. | Oechler Lukas | 6769 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
21. | Oechler Moritz | 8324441 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
22. | Barth Maximilian | 339209 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
23. | Dünzinger Jonas | 339205 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
24. | Marquardt Neele | 339203 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
25. | Schöps Sabrina | 2046016 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
26. | Schöps Vanessa | 2046017 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
27. | Pilz Marlon | 2099893 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
28. | Pilz Moritz | 2099892 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
29. | Süßl Sebastian | 339211 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
Ski-Club Lauf |
1. | Wieland Reinhard | 8050009 | Herren B | Ski-Club Lauf | Germany | YES |
SV Kumhausen |
1. | Schöps Norbert | 339219 | Herren B | SV Kumhausen | Germany | YES |
2. | Schöps Anke | | Offen D | SV Kumhausen | Germany | YES |
3. | Steinberger Jutta | | Offen D | SV Kumhausen | Germany | YES |
SV Mietraching |
1. | Faltejsek Lukas | 7708877 | Herren A | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
2. | Faltejsek Tobias | 2088820 | Schüler D | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
3. | Faltejskova Laura | 2088817 | Schüler D | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
TSV Jetzendorf |
1. | Lorenz-Baath Katrin | 780822 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
2. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 8001914 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
3. | Ritzenthaler Kristin | 8632427 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
4. | Kirchfeld Iris | 7150277 | Damen B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
5. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Damen B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
6. | Lange Margit | 2088487 | Damen C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
7. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | Herren A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
8. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | Herren A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
9. | Hagen Alexander | 2036246 | Herren A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
10. | Kirchfeld Richard | 2088482 | Herren B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
11. | Baath Ole Magnus | 8130206 | Herren B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
12. | Baath Fina | 2088496 | Schüler D | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
13. | Baath Lena | 7080601 | Schüler D | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
14. | Kirchfeld Ida | 2088485 | Schüler D | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
15. | Ebert James | 422695 | Schüler D | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
16. | Schram Valentin | 7091108 | Schüler D | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
17. | Holtz Conny | 9452288 | Schüler D | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
TTC Freising-Lerchenfeld |
1. | Wong Keesiu | 1409472 | Herren C | TTC Freising-Lerchenfeld | Germany | YES |
TV Osterhofen |
1. | Fritz Martha | 1403097 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
2. | Weigold Peter | 1403121 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
3. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |