v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3. Winter O Cup->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 159)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Litenkov Alexey1600871M35Individuals/No club

Adrenalin Spor Kulübü
1.Gümüş HakanM21AAdrenalin Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
2.Başer Gümüş IrmakW21AAdrenalin Spor KulübüTurkeyYES

AKUT Oryantiring SK
1.İlgenli Rahim2083726M50AKUT Oryantiring SKTurkeyYES

Ankara GSGM
1.Fenmen Nermin7000017W21AAnkara GSGMTurkeyYES

Ankara Oryantiring Spor Kulübü
1.Tek Orkunt8636946M16Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
2.Oran Uğur8636941M18Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
3.YALÇIN EnesM18Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
4.Kızıltaş Aziz2083683M18Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
5.Kılıç Halil Ibrahim8636943M18Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
6.Başar Kadir8636944M20Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
7.Aydın Adem417977M20Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
8.Aydoğdu Yusuf Emre8636942M20Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
9.Yenidünya Aleyna887757W16Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
10.Karabulut Nur8636949W18Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
11.KOÇAK MelikeW18Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
12.Yay Saniye8636948W21AAnkara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
13.Kızılgüneş Mine8636947W21EAnkara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES

Bireysel Başvurular
1.Başdoğan HarunM21ABireysel BaşvurularTurkey
2.Öğrenci Arif Selçuk2104861M45Bireysel BaşvurularTurkey
3.KOCALAR Dinçer2074586M50Bireysel BaşvurularTurkey
4.Kumaş SuatOpenBireysel BaşvurularTurkeyYES
5.Orallı SalihOpenBireysel BaşvurularTurkeyYES
6.Uyanık EceW21ABireysel BaşvurularTurkey
7.Demircan DidemW40Bireysel BaşvurularTurkey

C.S. TranSilva Cluj
1.Jancsik Endre1398623M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Csis Nándor2037709M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter7205527M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Vígh Loránd9102819M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Szikszai Csongor2037711M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Tőkés Árpád1006655M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
8.Bartha Dorottya1301763W18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
9.Virág Tímea7205528W18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

Çan Akademik Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1.Yazıcı OğuzhanM21AÇan Akademik Gençlik ve Spor KulübüTurkey
2.Öz Kadir ErcanM60Çan Akademik Gençlik ve Spor KulübüTurkey

Çanakkale 18 Mart Üniversitesi
1.Günal YunusM21AÇanakkale 18 Mart ÜniversitesiTurkey
2.Özkan AydınM21AÇanakkale 18 Mart ÜniversitesiTurkey

Cheshire cat
1.Mariia Meskina2040367W18Cheshire catRussiaYES
2.Anastasia Meskina1633789W40Cheshire catRussiaYES

CO2
1.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES
2.Giuganino Barbara7202221W21ECO2ItalyYES

Demirtaş Spor Kulübü
1.Özbey Ahmet7202345M16Demirtaş Spor KulübüTurkeyYES

Faaborg OK
1.Knudsen Leif Skovgaard504393M70Faaborg OKDenmark
2.Knudsen Lis504392W60Faaborg OKDenmark

İstanbul GSGM
1.Sungur Fırat1902711M35İstanbul GSGMTurkeyYES
2.Ökmenler Nevzat2029506M50İstanbul GSGMTurkeyYES
3.Ökmenler KezbanW45İstanbul GSGMTurkeyYES

ISTANBUL GSM
1.Sungur Firat1902711M35ISTANBUL GSMTurkey

Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu
1.YILDIRIM Alper Kaan8300589M21AIstanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkeyYES
2.Bosnalı Mustafa Yasin2078633M21AIstanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkeyYES
3.AKSOYLU TanerM21AIstanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
4.Berkan Ahmet2073030M21EIstanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
5.Burgaç İlker7500111M35Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkeyYES
6.Yildiz NecatiM45Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
7.Sen Sinan1681227M45Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkeyYES
8.Karaagac Tamer2028682M45Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
9.Kilicoglu Berkay8000014M45Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkeyYES
10.Çelebi Ali1395250M45Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
11.Kulaçoğlu Burcu666014W21AIstanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
12.Dursun Yagmur2028681W21AIstanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkeyYES
13.Basol Pinar8220088W21EIstanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
14.Şen Sibel1690207W40Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
15.Karaağaç Şermin208661W40Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
16.Kilicoglu Banu2028729W40Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkeyYES
17.Yıldız EmineW45Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
18.Turan Serpil2028669W50Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkeyYES

İTÜ Orienteering Kulübü
1.Cemek EmirhanM20İTÜ Orienteering KulübüTurkeyYES

Kahramanmaraş Simya Eğitim Kurumları
1.Merk MehmetM35Kahramanmaraş Simya Eğitim KurumlarıTurkey

Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü
1.Başol Deniz501833M10Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
2.Dündar Deniz2104837M10Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
3.Başol Kuzey501832M10Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
4.Tural Ateş2104885M12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
5.Erdoğan Ege2104816M12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
6.Karaağaç Aybars Kağan2104807M12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
7.Arıkan Toprak Işık2104889M14Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
8.Mirza Aral Bora2104874M14Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
9.Artuç Orkun2104820M14Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
10.Ökmenler Ali Nihat2104822M16Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
11.Karaağaç Alpertunga2028665M16Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
12.Camuka Emirhan2029513M16Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
13.Özdemir Abdullah2083721M21EKuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
14.Kalın CanerM21EKuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
15.Kurt Mert2104842M21EKuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
16.Arıkan Irmak Ekin2104890W10Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
17.Yılmaz Derin Elif2104876W12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
18.Demircan Ada2104879W12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
19.Yalçın Pelin2104836W12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
20.Cebeci Ilke Dora2104851W12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
21.Şansal Azra Derin2104806W14Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
22.Aslan Damla2104850W14Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
23.Heybetli Hazra Derin2104846W16Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
24.Öğrenci Ece2104818W16Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
25.Seçer Gizem2083720W21EKuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey

MetallKomplekt
1.Pavlov Andrey8638599M45MetallKomplektRussiaYES

Niksar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
1.Aydın AliM18Niksar Belediyesi Spor KulübüTurkeyYES

ODTÜ Oryantiring ve Navigasyon Takımı
1.Yalçın Haktan2084328M20ODTÜ Oryantiring ve Navigasyon TakımıTurkeyYES
2.Serttaş AslıW21AODTÜ Oryantiring ve Navigasyon TakımıTurkeyYES

PAN Orienteering
1.Söylemez AytekinM50PAN OrienteeringTurkeyYES
2.Uz ItirW35PAN OrienteeringTurkeyYES
3.Övünç AyşegülW45PAN OrienteeringTurkeyYES

Rota Oryantiring Spor Kulübü
1.Üstündağ Ümit1181983M16Rota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
2.Şahin Talha2028875M16Rota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
3.Üstündağ Uğur1979821M16Rota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
4.Kılınç İsmail9200566M20Rota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
5.Yıldırım Burhan1395247M21ARota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
6.Akgün HasanM21ARota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
7.Ateş Adem1979821M21ARota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
8.Karpuzoğlu Veli1395246M21ARota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
9.Arslan Erdi9200567M21ARota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
10.Karpuzoğlu Tuğba1400111W21ARota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES

RunCora
1.Chapatte CoralineW21ERunCoraSwitzerland

SKO BROWN TEAM VELİKO TIRNOVO
1.KADIEVA Snejana2008613W50SKO BROWN TEAM VELİKO TIRNOVOBulgaria

SKO DIANNA YAMBOL
1.DRAGOEV Tervel7300416M14SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
2.DRAGOEV Ivaylo2800461M14SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
3.NIKOLOV Deyan 2044930M18SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
4.GEORGIEV Plamen9102936M20SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
5.KIROV Nedyalko2800718M40SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
6.DRAGOEV МilenM45SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
7.DRAGOEVA Svetla1401678OpenSKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
8.NIKOLOV NikolayRunOSKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
9.MARINOVA Marina412931W12SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
10.DELIGROZEVA Mariya2008643W14SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
11.KIROVA Anita412932W14SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
12.GEORGIEVA Niya9102938W18SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
13.GEORGIEVA Radina2008657W40SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
14.JEÇEVA Mariana2008619W50SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
15.SOTIROVA Pepa2008651W55SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
16.KIROVA Mariya412938W55SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria

SKO KOMPAS RADNEVO
1.ILIEV Slav8625790M50SKO KOMPAS RADNEVOBulgaria
2.ILIEVA Pavlina2800439W45SKO KOMPAS RADNEVOBulgaria

SKO MARATONETS PAZARCIK
1.KOJUHAROV Iliyan2800722M35SKO MARATONETS PAZARCIKBulgaria
2.STOIMENOVA Nikoleta2030004OpenSKO MARATONETS PAZARCIKBulgaria

SKO SINI KANINI SLIVEN
1.PENEVA Denitsa2030007W18SKO SINI KANINI SLIVENBulgaria

SKO TRAPEZITSA-1954 Veliko Tırnovo
1.ATANASOV Apostol7226349M21ESKO TRAPEZITSA-1954 Veliko TırnovoBulgaria
2.ATANASOV Aleksandir2008678M45SKO TRAPEZITSA-1954 Veliko TırnovoBulgaria
3.ATANASOVA Yoana2008685W10SKO TRAPEZITSA-1954 Veliko TırnovoBulgaria
4.ATANASOVA Elitsa1006078W20SKO TRAPEZITSA-1954 Veliko TırnovoBulgaria
5.ATANASOVA Mariyana2008676W35SKO TRAPEZITSA-1954 Veliko TırnovoBulgaria

SKO VARIANT 5 TIRGOVISTE
1.KOLEV Vladimir2072550M35SKO VARIANT 5 TIRGOVISTEBulgaria
2.KOLEVA Viktoriya412638OpenSKO VARIANT 5 TIRGOVISTEBulgaria
3.KOZAREV KeazimRunOSKO VARIANT 5 TIRGOVISTEBulgaria

SOTT
1.Șilonosov Vladimir1000371M14SOTTMoldova
2.Grosu Daniil1000364M16SOTTMoldova
3.Cabîș Vladimir1000398M20SOTTMoldova
4.Grosu Mia1000322W10SOTTMoldova
5.Hrolivici Alexandra1000393W16SOTTMoldova
6.Pisaniuc Olga1000385W16SOTTMoldova
7.Diucareva Daria1000395W20SOTTMoldova
8.Marușceac Elena1000408W55SOTTMoldova
9.Baculina Tatiana1000301W55SOTTMoldova

Uzunköprü 18 Kasım Kurtuluş Spor
1.Tunçelli ErenM14Uzunköprü 18 Kasım Kurtuluş SporTurkey
2.Tunçelli EgeM16Uzunköprü 18 Kasım Kurtuluş SporTurkey
3.Tunçelli ZekiM16Uzunköprü 18 Kasım Kurtuluş SporTurkey
4.Tunçelli HüseyinM45Uzunköprü 18 Kasım Kurtuluş SporTurkey

Yekaterinburg
1.Yakhin Ivan8644888M35Yekaterinburg RussiaYES
2.Dobrynin Vladimir1005405M45Yekaterinburg Russia
3.Dobrynina Iuliia1005407W40Yekaterinburg Russia

Yıldız Teknik Üniversitesi Spor Kulübü
1.Bayrak MustafaM21AYıldız Teknik Üniversitesi Spor KulübüTurkey