v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
O-Festival TYROL 2018 Competition->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 40)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Wittenberg LutzBeginnersIndividuals/No club

Beach Boys
1.Kokkila TimoM19Beach BoysFinlandYES
2.Kokkila LindaW OpenBeach BoysFinlandYES

Blue Lake Racers
1.Nedoborovsky Daniel2060355M14Blue Lake RacersGermany
2.Nedoborovsky Andrey222667M40Blue Lake RacersGermany

Club Orientació Berguedà
1.Tarres Villegas David886708M19Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
2.Gil-Brotons Ampa7203689W19Club Orientació BerguedàSpain

Espoon Suunta
1.Miettinen JuhaM40Espoon SuuntaFinland

LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST
1.Eder Helga640000BeginnersLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustria
2.Humpel Christian1500559M50LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustria

Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering
1.Hartinger Franz882000M60Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria

Lynx
1.Miettinen ViliM14LynxFinland
2.Miettinen TuuliW12LynxFinland

OK Kapa
1.Lupikis Ainars8651356M19OK KapaLatvia

OK Sparta Praha
1.Basus Petr7200592M19OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2.Hojná Silvie7260005W19OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES

OL Regio Wil
1.Schneider Alois59177M60OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES

OLA TSV Deggendorf
1.Schwanitz Jürgen2021649M60OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany

OLG Kölliken
1.Häny Hansruedi8191162M50OLG KöllikenSwitzerland

Omega
1.Loeckx Matijs434180M18OmegaBelgium
2.Loeckx Frederik231956M40OmegaBelgium
3.Talloen Luc4954M70OmegaBelgiumYES
4.Van Elsacker BiekeW40OmegaBelgium

OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
1.Štembera Jan7300183M40OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech Republic
2.Štemberová Iva416039W OpenOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech Republic

Oppsal Orientering
1.Aanensen SimenBeginnersOppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
2.Aanensen ChristofferM12Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
3.Nilsen Jan-henrikM40Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
4.Aanensen Kari-annW40Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES

Säterbygdens OK
1.Hamelius Bengt858688M60Säterbygdens OKSweden
2.Hamelius Rose-marie602485W50Säterbygdens OKSweden

Søllerød OK
1.Smedegaard Madsen Mathilde8645149W18Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
2.Smedegaard Eva8656168W50Søllerød OKDenmarkYES

TROL Belgium
1.Van Bruggen Mark2020138M70TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES

Västerås SOK
1.Juhlin Klara1428825BeginnersVästerås SOKSweden
2.Juhlin Gustav446187M12Västerås SOKSweden
3.Juhlin Ludvig353166M12Västerås SOKSweden
4.Juhlin Martin1415656M40Västerås SOKSweden
5.Andersson Karin1415341W OpenVästerås SOKSweden

Zapoc
1.Cheng GordonM40ZapocHong Kong S.A.R., China