v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Slavonija & Baranja Open 2018 - sprint 2 (Croatian sprint Cup)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 156)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Seražin Korper Sabina46479Ž21Individuals/No club

Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport Klubja
1.Lovas ZoltánM50Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHungary
2.Fehér Mihály45595M50Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHungary
3.Knódel Éva232785Ž50Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHungary

MetallKomplekt
1.Pavlov Andrey8638599M21MetallKomplektRussia

OK Azimut
1.Bončina Igor2800010M50OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Boncina Abigael1968213OPEN SOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Tomažin Urša7300413Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia

OK Bjelovar
1.Muhtic Sinisa232286M21OK BjelovarCroatia
2.Draušnik Ivan232277M35OK BjelovarCroatia
3.Orehoci Robert8250869M35OK BjelovarCroatia
4.Belaj Željko232288M50OK BjelovarCroatia
5.Orlić Antonija8041177Ž21OK BjelovarCroatia

OK Ivan Merz
1.Gojmerac Luka236873M12OK Ivan MerzCroatia
2.Štambuk Andro Vladimir7041999M20OK Ivan MerzCroatia
3.Popović Damir1968521M21OK Ivan MerzCroatia
4.Mađarić Predrag1999219M35OK Ivan MerzCroatia
5.Hainž Miroslav1782000M35OK Ivan MerzCroatia
6.Priher Miroslav1861974M50OK Ivan MerzCroatia
7.Turkalj Milan1946000M50OK Ivan MerzCroatia
8.Štambuk Dario7111959M50OK Ivan MerzCroatia
9.Srebačić Ana1717177OPEN LOK Ivan MerzCroatia
10.Labaš Predrag1968623OPEN LOK Ivan MerzCroatia
11.Štambuk Lucija Marijela5729Ž12OK Ivan MerzCroatia
12.Štambuk Zdenka Petra5768Ž16OK Ivan MerzCroatia
13.Štambuk Iva5765Ž21OK Ivan MerzCroatia
14.Srebačić Davorka1919197Ž35OK Ivan MerzCroatia
15.Kopjar Marina1931982Ž35OK Ivan MerzCroatia

OK Japetic
1.Kuzmanić BornaM16OK JapeticCroatia
2.Cvetković Filip999505M20OK JapeticCroatia
3.Puharić RokoM20OK JapeticCroatia
4.Kirin Dominik8333335M21OK JapeticCroatia
5.Razum Matija8221221M21OK JapeticCroatia
6.Ocvirk Edi750723M35OK JapeticCroatia
7.Pongrac Branimir406701M35OK JapeticCroatia
8.Tot Nikola410653M35OK JapeticCroatia
9.Budi Franjo770914M35OK JapeticCroatia
10.Kosić Luka2113424M35OK JapeticCroatia
11.Tot TeaOPEN SOK JapeticCroatia
12.Jandrečić Nola7600000Ž21OK JapeticCroatia
13.Pavić Mirja1403140Ž21OK JapeticCroatia
14.Popović Budi Daniela1420785Ž35OK JapeticCroatia
15.Ocvirk Eva700027Ž35OK JapeticCroatia
16.Baburek GabrijelaŽ35OK JapeticCroatia
17.Kuzmanić IvanaŽ35OK JapeticCroatia
18.Govedarica ZvjezdanaŽ50OK JapeticCroatia

OK Jelen
1.Stankovski Dalibor7211121M35OK JelenCroatia
2.Fabijanić Daniel446316M35OK JelenCroatia
3.Bogović Marijan7891004M50OK JelenCroatia
4.Besten MiroslavM50OK JelenCroatia
5.Cindrić Antonio219395OPEN LOK JelenCroatia
6.Sipina Halper Monika Martina219388Ž21OK JelenCroatia
7.Beblek Ana7663976Ž21OK JelenCroatia
8.Bedeković Tanković Martina219392Ž21OK JelenCroatia
9.Frajzman Nevija504512Ž21OK JelenCroatia

OK Kapela
1.Filetin Luka7207151M21OK KapelaCroatia
2.Peh Krunoslav2118091M21OK KapelaCroatia
3.Gadžić Dražen7210949M21OK KapelaCroatia
4.Tonkovic Zdravko2118092M35OK KapelaCroatia
5.Meštrović Tomislav2088246M35OK KapelaCroatia
6.Špoljar Krešo2123970M50OK KapelaCroatia
7.Kos Ines2118093OPEN LOK KapelaCroatia
8.Jerković Perić Olga2105108Ž16OK KapelaCroatia
9.Dukić Višnja2127809Ž21OK KapelaCroatia
10.Bergant Vidaković Sandra2105097Ž35OK KapelaCroatia
11.Baturina Nada2117420Ž35OK KapelaCroatia
12.Latinger Sandra2126435Ž35OK KapelaCroatia
13.Žgela Putniković Marijana337656Ž35OK KapelaCroatia
14.Berženji Sanda2120666Ž35OK KapelaCroatia
15.Čorko Meštrović Irena2105096Ž35OK KapelaCroatia
16.Gradečak Galović Marija2123976Ž35OK KapelaCroatia
17.Franc Vera2109704Ž50OK KapelaCroatia
18.Vuk Srebrenka2121763Ž50OK KapelaCroatia

OK Maksimir
1.Vukelić Juraj406735M12OK MaksimirCroatia
2.Strmečki Vibor1422007M12OK MaksimirCroatia
3.Horvat Lobel7910421M21OK MaksimirCroatia
4.Horvat Vjeran888974M21OK MaksimirCroatia
5.Delić Petar7820618M35OK MaksimirCroatia
6.Vukelić Bojan300743M35OK MaksimirCroatia
7.Merunka Darko7630314M50OK MaksimirCroatia
8.Horvat Saša7040662M50OK MaksimirCroatia
9.Strmečki Petar7889999M50OK MaksimirCroatia
10.Vukelić Dora2061276Ž16OK MaksimirCroatia
11.Sakar Vukić Tena9008008Ž21OK MaksimirCroatia
12.Držaić Doroteja7190889Ž21OK MaksimirCroatia
13.Cini Fabiana210121Ž35OK MaksimirCroatia
14.Jakšić Mirka1261971Ž35OK MaksimirCroatia
15.Delić Ana7830625Ž35OK MaksimirCroatia
16.Kraintz Evelyn7672905Ž50OK MaksimirCroatia
17.Horvat Mirjana888973Ž50OK MaksimirCroatia
18.Kabalin Borenić Višnja7680305Ž50OK MaksimirCroatia

OK Medjimurje
1.Markulinčić PredragM35OK MedjimurjeCroatia

OK Orion
1.Tišljar Ana2061228Ž20OK OrionCroatia

OK Sova
1.Kobijak Karlo1401006M16OK SovaCroatia
2.Ivković Luka1401001M21OK SovaCroatia
3.Trivunović Vladimir1401011M35OK SovaCroatia
4.Sovilj DaliborM35OK SovaCroatia
5.Arambašić MilošOPEN LOK SovaCroatia
6.Logarić TeaOPEN LOK SovaCroatia
7.Matijević DraženOPEN LOK SovaCroatia
8.Radeljić AntonijaOPEN LOK SovaCroatia
9.Lučić MartaOPEN LOK SovaCroatia
10.Martinović AntonioOPEN LOK SovaCroatia
11.Svirčić KatarinaOPEN LOK SovaCroatia
12.Bezenić KarinOPEN LOK SovaCroatia
13.Magušić FranjoOPEN LOK SovaCroatia
14.Modrić MatijaOPEN LOK SovaCroatia
15.Burđelez NikolinaOPEN LOK SovaCroatia
16.Oklopčić SuzanaOPEN LOK SovaCroatia
17.Zovak BrunoOPEN LOK SovaCroatia
18.Barbir KatarinaOPEN LOK SovaCroatia
19.Balaban Iva1401010Ž12OK SovaCroatia
20.Mihaljević Ema1401004Ž16OK SovaCroatia
21.Balaban Ana1401007Ž16OK SovaCroatia
22.Ivković Sara1401005Ž20OK SovaCroatia
23.Melmajer Nastasia1401008Ž20OK SovaCroatia

OK Vihor
1.Kodba VidM20OK VihorCroatia
2.Kukec Jura1289347M20OK VihorCroatia
3.Gobec Jan8135002M20OK VihorCroatia
4.Težak Karlo893808M20OK VihorCroatia
5.Karavidović Luka1010183M21OK VihorCroatia
6.Varnica Tomislav8079783M21OK VihorCroatia
7.Pavlin Domagoj7778000M35OK VihorCroatia
8.Lovrec Nenad893813M50OK VihorCroatia
9.Pavlin Paula8231003Ž16OK VihorCroatia
10.Kušt Maja2067893Ž35OK VihorCroatia
11.Stipic Bernardica2067883Ž35OK VihorCroatia
12.Cvitković Maja636977Ž50OK VihorCroatia

Orijentacijski klub Varaždin
1.Pevec Ozren2113338M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
2.Putarek Mislav2113448M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
3.Kocijan Luka2113449M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
4.Canjuga Krunoslav1151981M35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
5.Lah Siniša2113388M35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
6.Lah Mario2117408OPEN LOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
7.Martinčević Janik2113447OPEN LOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
8.Smuđ Ana2113340OPEN SOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
9.Potrebica Ema2113339Ž16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
10.Ostroški Sanja2113441Ž35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
11.Potrebica Tanja2113460Ž35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
12.Holenda Karmen1416414Ž50Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia

Pécsi Vasutas SK
1.Benke-somorjai Dávid1396286M12Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
2.Rácz Mátyás2056188M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
3.Gyenizse - Nagy András Barnabás1396284M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
4.Erki Ármin1396287M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
5.Eördögh Levente1396288M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
6.Egédi Gergő136285M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
7.Szuhán Gábor1396282M20Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
8.Husznai Gellért1396283M20Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
9.Werner Bendegúz2099479M20Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
10.Werner Péter1000042M21Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
11.Törteli Ildikó1396281OPEN SPécsi Vasutas SKHungary
12.Werner Boróka1396102Ž16Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary

SKP Zdar n.S.
1.Kriz Pavel2023807M50SKP Zdar n.S.Czech Republic
2.Krizova Zdenka301209Ž50SKP Zdar n.S.Czech Republic

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Sladič Roman442575M50Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Vujketove veverice
1.Žagar Vujadin233100M35Vujketove vevericeSerbia