v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Barcelona TIC BCN 2018 / MOC Tour .18->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 69)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Cortada Marc1420745Men EliteIndividuals/No club

A.S.D. FONZASO
1.Scarton Matias2031970Men Junior (M20-)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
2.Scopel Mattia7204768Men Junior (M20-)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
3.Scopel Costantino9200851Men Supervets (M50+)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
4.Parteli Guido9200146Men Ultravets (M65+)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
5.Antoniol Giuseppe Domenico210438Men Ultravets (M65+)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
6.Alban Davide1202026Men Youth (M16-)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
7.Minella Silvia2013218Women EliteA.S.D. FONZASOItaly
8.De Colle Elisa2056717Women Junior (W20-)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
9.Canova Nicol2084571Women Junior (W20-)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
10.Casot Maria Antonietta2013228Women Supervets (W50+)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
11.Dal Soler Giuliana210443Women Supervets (W50+)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly

bros
1.Pierre Dayon8401209Men Ultravets (M65+)brosFrance
2.Marie Thérèse Terrillon2027052Women Supervets (W50+)brosFrance

Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering
1.Deu Jordi7101000Men Supervets (M50+)Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFrance

ClarofonTeam
1.Sandri Matteo1006385Men Vets (M35+)ClarofonTeamItaly

CLUB MUNTANYA CAPAFONTS
1.Uroz DavidMen Vets (M35+)CLUB MUNTANYA CAPAFONTSSpain

Club Orientació Catalunya
1.Najman Jaroslav8489Men EliteClub Orientació CatalunyaSpain
2.Ruiz Carreras Xavier1582515Men OpenClub Orientació CatalunyaSpain
3.Almor Begoña1996136Women Supervets (W50+)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
4.Boleda Montpart Marta1415170Women Vets (W35+)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain

Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy
1.Bouché Sylvie34868Women Supervets (W50+)Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance

CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
1.Blanco Prieto Olga424865Men EliteCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain

Deeside O.C.
1.Nilsen Graham235409Men Supervets (M50+)Deeside O.C.United Kingdom
2.Nilsen Anna204594Women Supervets (W50+)Deeside O.C.United Kingdom

G.S. Pavione
1.Scalet Diego2103450Men Children (M12-)G.S. PavioneItaly
2.Franceschinel Chris7112114Men Children (M12-)G.S. PavioneItaly
3.Gaio Aaron1711117Men EliteG.S. PavioneItaly
4.Bettega Fabiano9221196Men EliteG.S. PavioneItaly
5.Bettega Ivano503391Men EliteG.S. PavioneItaly
6.Gaio Paolo2015809Men Junior (M20-)G.S. PavioneItaly
7.Bettega Damiano2103434Men Junior (M20-)G.S. PavioneItaly
8.Castellaz Maurizio7427089Men Junior (M20-)G.S. PavioneItaly
9.Bettega Adriano210235Men Supervets (M50+)G.S. PavioneItaly
10.Bettega Matthew Aldo201420Men Youth (M16-)G.S. PavioneItaly
11.Bettega Tiziano2099291Men Youth (M16-)G.S. PavioneItaly
12.Simion Elena205736Women Children (W12-)G.S. PavioneItaly
13.Rigoni Giulia2056725Women Junior (W20-)G.S. PavioneItaly
14.Simion Ester2091685Women Youth (W16-)G.S. PavioneItaly
15.Gobber Giulia206425Women Youth (W16-)G.S. PavioneItaly
16.Rigoni Alessia2053473Women Youth (W16-)G.S. PavioneItaly

Humberside & Lincolnshire Orienteers
1.Ward Charlotte8251092Women EliteHumberside & Lincolnshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom

Lunds OK
1.Hedberg Allan9110228Men Junior (M20-)Lunds OKSweden
2.Hedberg Povel9010228Men Junior (M20-)Lunds OKSweden
3.Minor Ulf8100200Men Supervets (M50+)Lunds OKSweden
4.Hedberg Pesho7000666Men Supervets (M50+)Lunds OKSweden
5.Hedberg Loke9031205Men Youth (M16-)Lunds OKSweden
6.Andersson Ingela9000888Women Supervets (W50+)Lunds OKSweden
7.Spångberg Kristina9648846Women Supervets (W50+)Lunds OKSweden

Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.
1.Pospisil Ondrej7202874Men EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech Republic
2.Wagner Libor7207349Men EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech Republic
3.Pospisilova Marie7875600Women EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech Republic
4.Plochova Dominika7207077Women EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech Republic

OJE Wappler
1.Ecke-Wihan Sonja8631099Women Supervets (W50+)OJE WapplerAustria

Orienteering Prato a.s.d.
1.Fadil Zapata Anas210959Beginers ChildenOrienteering Prato a.s.d.Italy
2.Giovannoni Niccolo'210960Men OpenOrienteering Prato a.s.d.Italy
3.Manfrin Stelvio2042319Men Ultravets (M65+)Orienteering Prato a.s.d.Italy
4.Manfrin Ester438613Women Vets (W35+)Orienteering Prato a.s.d.Italy

RunningPhotos
1.Vinhas VascoMen EliteRunningPhotosPortugal
2.Ferreira Raquel8210021Women EliteRunningPhotosPortugal

South Yorkshire Orienteers
1.Udris Tony9911840Men Vets (M35+)South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom

Southampton Orienteering Club
1.Channing Paul347508Men Supervets (M50+)Southampton Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom

Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde
1.Torres Jean-marie2020830Men EliteSud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
2.Brouté Sylvine2024039Women EliteSud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance

Suzaku OK
1.Ito Ryo7612536Men EliteSuzaku OKJapan

Titan
1.Bor Alex1301553Men Supervets (M50+)TitanRussia
2.Kunitskaya Natalia505945Women Vets (W35+)TitanRussia

TROL Belgium
1.Ceulemans Iris8655045Women OpenTROL BelgiumBelgium
2.Goossens Renske8071791Women OpenTROL BelgiumBelgium