v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Interland 2018 MD + LD->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 190)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid camping 9/10 Dec camping 10/11 Dec

Individuals/No club
1.Sliva JanM40Individuals/No club - -
2.De Smul Olivier349780M40Individuals/No club - -
3.Roberts StevenW-14Individuals/No club - -
4.Van Den Heuvel MardoW21Individuals/No club - -
5.Van Zweeden Dorien345952W21Individuals/No club - -
6.Van Zweeden Vera337625W21Individuals/No club - -

Altair CO
1.Crefcoeur Philippe8633664M21Altair COBelgium - -
2.Schilder AukeM40Altair COBelgium - -
3.Hermesz AgnesW21Altair COBelgium - -
4.Serre Francine8633663W50Altair COBelgium - -

Argus
1.Geers Kees213490M70ArgusNetherlands - -
2.Siezen RolandM70ArgusNetherlands - -
3.Vos Frans1938W-14ArgusNetherlands - -
4.Mulder Katinka332112W50ArgusNetherlands - -

ASG Teutoburger Wald
1.Hohberg Thomas8230763M50ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany - -
2.Hohberg Iris8090262W50ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany - -

ASUB Orientation
1.Amerijckx Cédric9001950M-17ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
2.Amerijckx Gaël228341M-17ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
3.Bernard Christophe7502517M21ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
4.De Neyer Gilles228336M21ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
5.Souweine Gerald191919M40ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
6.Amerijckx Christophe9061683M40ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
7.Robinson Richard1405888M40ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
8.Darimont Didier9632012M50ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
9.Debehogne Jean-Noël49059M50ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
10.Saez Herrera Luis228344M50ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
11.Hofmans Jacques9560310M60ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
12.Clapuyt Philippe7700777M60ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
13.Van Der Cruys Jean Pierre1393109M70ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
14.Drabs Laurence49074W40ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
15.Revencu Nicole7722227W40ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
16.Aughuet Laurence1405887W40ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
17.De Longueville Béatrice228343W40ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
18.Govaerts Bernadette9011960W50ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
19.Bravin Kathia228337W50ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
20.Buelens Jenny1960502W50ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
21.Rouserez Annick1001914W50ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
22.Blanche Marie-Christine228339W70ASUB OrientationBelgium - -

Balise 10
1.Steenssens Rene249919M60Balise 10Belgium X X
2.Toebinte Christiane249917W60Balise 10Belgium X X

C.D.C.E.B.E.
1.Hervás Lucas Jesús8010106M40C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - -
2.Díaz-toledo Fernández Teresa1414979W50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - -

C.O.Liège
1.Eyen Guillaume38909M-20C.O.LiègeBelgium - -
2.Florin Jacques7205515M50C.O.LiègeBelgium - -
3.Pierlot André7763014M50C.O.LiègeBelgium - -
4.Vandermeulen Bruno49101M60C.O.LiègeBelgium - -
5.Hick Servais8643366M60C.O.LiègeBelgium - -
6.Pierlot Elvire2089828W-14C.O.LiègeBelgium - -
7.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W21SC.O.LiègeBelgium - -
8.Renard Françoise38907W50C.O.LiègeBelgium - -
9.Vandermeulen Bernadette8625774W60C.O.LiègeBelgium - -

CEColivenc
1.Friberg Joachim8196587M50CEColivencSpain - -
2.Friberg Alicia8140376W21CEColivencSpain - -

Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
1.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610M50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium - -

COMA
1.Ross James8632193M50COMASpain - -
2.Villarreal Leticia2010527W40COMASpain - -

CTG Koblenz
1.Krausbauer Uwe1207403M60CTG KoblenzGermany - -
2.Büschemann Evelyn1401052W50CTG KoblenzGermany - -

DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
1.Lubina Alexander8101279M21DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany - -
2.Maltig Andreas7141269M40DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany - -

DJK VfL Willich
1.Zwicke Michael1580917M60DJK VfL WillichGermany - -

Eventyr Team
1.Mański SebastianM21Eventyr TeamPoland - -

hamok
1.Jimenez Jean-Claude244527M21hamokBelgium - -
2.Schutjes Stefaan4944M40hamokBelgium - -
3.Kennis FilipM40hamokBelgium - -
4.Vandebroek EricM50hamokBelgium - -
5.Schutjes Dominique236106M60hamokBelgium - -
6.Nolens Daniëlle236498W70hamokBelgium - -

Hermathenae Orientation SPA
1.Mattart Antoine1020720M-17Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium - -
2.Mattart Eric1020734M40Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium - -
3.Willemsens Stephane1229362M40Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium - -

Kempische Orientatielopers
1.Debaere Thomas1413414M-10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
2.Geenen Jarno1414960M-14Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
3.Hendrickx Wannes9102237M21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
4.Leppens DolfM40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
5.Van De Maele Marc1413417M50Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
6.Timmermans IvoM60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
7.Linten Juliaan406304M60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
8.Van Caneghem Albert2037656M60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
9.Heuninckx Luc440407M60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
10.Kellens Jean-Pierre522222M60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
11.Cantre Rudy2037651M60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
12.Neyens Chris31387M70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
13.Houben Jos31303M70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
14.Bylemans Jos4907M70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
15.Timmermans Georges222657M70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
16.Van Hees Jan1406599M80Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
17.Vandenberk Henri31300M80Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
18.De Rijk Andre4920M80Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
19.Debaere Eline1411003W-10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
20.Maes EmmaW-17Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
21.Dehullu Virginie1409861W40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
22.Moret Odette2037657W60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
23.Metten Marie-christine2037654W60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
24.Silvi Simonne1392324W60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
25.Marien Gilberte4906W70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -

Kölner OL-Team
1.Sánchez Garrido DanielM21Kölner OL-TeamGermany - -
2.Margolin Michael1965105M50Kölner OL-TeamGermany - -

KOVZ
1.Piotrowski SebastianM21KOVZNetherlands - -
2.van der Toorn Jan-Gerard8160972M21KOVZNetherlands - -
3.Woertel Olaf8639631M21SKOVZNetherlands - -
4.van der Heijden Jorran7777900M40KOVZNetherlands - -
5.Engel JasperM40KOVZNetherlands - -
6.Graafmans John20428M50KOVZNetherlands - -
7.Pardoel Giel343428M60KOVZNetherlands - -
8.Schonewille Ruud364726M70KOVZNetherlands - -
9.Van Bockstal Oswald8643372W-14KOVZNetherlands - -
10.Piotrowska AnitaW21KOVZNetherlands - -
11.Mallekoote Mijke411398W21KOVZNetherlands - -
12.Swinkels ElkeW21SKOVZNetherlands - -
13.Alders HeleenW21SKOVZNetherlands - -
14.Ediar Annie2125931W50KOVZNetherlands - -
15.Zwanenberg Carla7023464W50KOVZNetherlands - -

Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb
1.Sjöholm Thomas249615M60Mullsjö Skid och OrienteringsklubbSweden - -
2.Sjöholm Katarina249613W60Mullsjö Skid och OrienteringsklubbSweden - -

NOLB Wedstrijdcommissie
1.Op Den Weegh Kimi7300107M-14NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
2.Wols Richard1054714M-14NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
3.van der Hulst Geert1409495M-14NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
4.Eyraud Willy245360M21NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
5.Swinkels GarntM21NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
6.Kurt Ralph7300334M40NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
7.Van Loon Roland1201048M40NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
8.Halter Werner741122M40NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
9.Jochems Steven7300315M50NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
10.Forsberg Per620315M50NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
11.Elzinga Edo1399580M50NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
12.Van Opstal Adrie7206337M60NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
13.In 't Groen Mike1993M60NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
14.Heikoop Anne1301730M60NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
15.De Jong Klaas1908054M60NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
16.Van Opstal Imke42032W21NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
17.Van Opstal LiekeW21NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
18.Van Boven Eva901127W21NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
19.Wols Linda1247714W40NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
20.Bulovaite Lina400218W40NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
21.Klaassen Marijke9051977W40NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
22.Mensink Manon6278W40NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
23.Jasulaityte Lina1188755W50NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
24.Molenaar Joke1414962W50NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
25.Corbet GyörgyiW50NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
26.Van De Ven Masja7140226W50NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
27.Roeling Monica1952417W60NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -

NSV AMEL
1.Baert Serge8448449M50NSV AMELBelgium - -

OLifant
1.Wit De Hans7001414M50OLifantNetherlands - -
2.McComb Andrew8630823M60OLifantNetherlands - -
3.Schrader Linda5735W21OLifantNetherlands - -
4.Hoeksma Martine7690909W40OLifantNetherlands - -
5.Pulford Jane1391814W40OLifantNetherlands X X
6.McComb Teri407398W60OLifantNetherlands - -

olv MINOR
1.Van Der Hulst Robert1411302M60olv MINORNetherlands - -
2.Mensink Frank994111M70olv MINORNetherlands - -

OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
1.Seefeld Karl-Heinz531606M60OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany - -

Omega
1.Van Gelder Nisse7140504M-14OmegaBelgium - -
2.Van Mierlo JoppeM-17OmegaBelgium - -
3.Nijst Tino49827M21SOmegaBelgium - -
4.Jansen Kim2067899M40OmegaBelgium - -
5.Croons KoenM40OmegaBelgium - -
6.Van Gelder Kris7700922M40OmegaBelgium - -
7.Keuppens Karl4984M50OmegaBelgium - -
8.Van Der Elst Jan231990M50OmegaBelgium - -
9.Vanaken Rogier2800463M60OmegaBelgium - -
10.Nijst Kiara6212W-10OmegaBelgium - -
11.Kerckhofs Feike249338W-14OmegaBelgium - -
12.Van Gelder Janne7166102W-17OmegaBelgium - -
13.De Grande Angelique2067901W40OmegaBelgium - -
14.Beenaerts Natalie1391734W40OmegaBelgium - -
15.Driesen Marina8743W50OmegaBelgium - -
16.Van De Moortel Katleen4981W50OmegaBelgium - -
17.Blommen Paulette4999W60OmegaBelgium - -

Orientierungslaufgemeinschaft Saar e.V.
1.Kohr Holger9830421M21Orientierungslaufgemeinschaft Saar e.V.Germany - -

Rand Athletics Club Orienteers
1.Courtnage ChristieW21Rand Athletics Club OrienteersSouth Africa - -

SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1.Alle Paul1399925M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance - -

TROL Belgium
1.Coen Dieter1403132M21TROL BelgiumBelgium - -
2.Vervoort Karl8124124M50TROL BelgiumBelgium - -
3.Bolsens Paul9201506M60TROL BelgiumBelgium - -
4.Van Bruggen Mark2020138M70TROL BelgiumBelgium - X
5.Ceulemans Iris8655045W21TROL BelgiumBelgium - -
6.Goossens Renske8071791W21TROL BelgiumBelgium - -
7.Van Breedam Vanessa1403131W21TROL BelgiumBelgium - -
8.Mertens Kristel49853W40TROL BelgiumBelgium - -
9.De Meyer Betty8499499W50TROL BelgiumBelgium - -
10.Geens Lieve4951W60TROL BelgiumBelgium - -

TuS Lübbecke
1.Kolbe Colin8084808M21TuS LübbeckeGermany - -

TV Eitelborn
1.Vilz Wolfgang563371M50TV EitelbornGermany - -

Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
1.Kotecký JáchymM-10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFrance - -
2.Dickburt Michel1031194M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFrance - -
3.Kotecká Marie Anna440698W-10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFrance - -

Waterford Orienteers
1.Cox Andrew9031956M60Waterford OrienteersIreland - -
2.Cox Jana1201054W21SWaterford OrienteersIreland - -
3.Cox Laura2052940W21SWaterford OrienteersIreland - -