v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Interland 2018 sprints->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 85)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Van Riswijk CarolienW40Individuals/No club

Altair CO
1.Schilder AukeM40Altair COBelgium
2.Hermesz AgnesW21Altair COBelgium

Argus
1.Halter Werner741122M40ArgusNetherlands
2.Broex Bart752603M40ArgusNetherlands
3.Mensink Manon6278W40ArgusNetherlands

ASG Teutoburger Wald
1.Hohberg Thomas8230763M50ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany
2.Hohberg Iris8090262W50ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany

ASUB Orientation
1.Robinson Richard1405888M40ASUB OrientationBelgium
2.Aughuet Laurence1405887W40ASUB OrientationBelgium

Balise 10
1.Steenssens Rene249919M60Balise 10Belgium

C.D.C.E.B.E.
1.Hervás Lucas Jesús8010106M40C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
2.Díaz-toledo Fernández Teresa1414979W50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain

C.O.Liège
1.Florin Jacques7205515M50C.O.LiègeBelgium
2.Pierlot André7763014M50C.O.LiègeBelgium
3.Vandermeulen Bruno49101M60C.O.LiègeBelgium
4.Hick Servais8643366M60C.O.LiègeBelgium
5.Pierlot Elvire2089828W-14C.O.LiègeBelgium
6.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W21SC.O.LiègeBelgium

CEColivenc
1.Friberg Joachim8196587M50CEColivencSpain
2.Friberg Alicia8140376W21CEColivencSpain

Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
1.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610M50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium
2.Thiels Hannah1391737W-20Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium
3.Pecheur AnneW50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium

COMA
1.Ross James8632193M50COMASpain

CTG Koblenz
1.Krausbauer Uwe1207403M60CTG KoblenzGermany

hamok
1.Bakelants Siegfried8117400M21hamokBelgium
2.Jimenez Jean-Claude244527M21hamokBelgium
3.Schutjes Stefaan4944M40hamokBelgium
4.Schutjes Dominique236106M60hamokBelgium
5.Schutjes Elisabeth4945W40hamokBelgium
6.Nolens Daniëlle236498W70hamokBelgium

Hermathenae Orientation SPA
1.Mattart Antoine1020720M-17Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
2.Mattart Eric1020734M40Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium

HOC'93
1.Wols Richard1054714M-14HOC'93Netherlands
2.Wols Linda1247714W40HOC'93Netherlands

Kempische Orientatielopers
1.Hendrickx Wannes9102237M21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
2.Van Caneghem Albert2037656M60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
3.Cantre Rudy2037651M60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
4.Kellens Jean-Pierre522222M60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
5.Silvi Simonne1392324W60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
6.Metten Marie-christine2037654W60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
7.Moret Odette2037657W60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium

KOVZ
1.Woertel Olaf8639631M21KOVZNetherlands
2.Swinkels GarntM21KOVZNetherlands
3.Kurt Ralph7300334M21KOVZNetherlands
4.Piotrowski SebastianM21KOVZNetherlands
5.Engel JasperM21KOVZNetherlands
6.Intgroen Mike1933M60KOVZNetherlands
7.Schonewille Ruud364726M70KOVZNetherlands
8.Alders HeleenW21KOVZNetherlands
9.Swinkels ElkeW21KOVZNetherlands
10.Piotrowska AnitaW21KOVZNetherlands
11.Roeling Monica1952417W60KOVZNetherlands

NSV AMEL
1.Baert Serge8448449M50NSV AMELBelgium

OLifant
1.McComb Andrew8630823M60OLifantNetherlands
2.Heikoop Arne1301730M60OLifantNetherlands
3.Hoeksma Martine7690909W40OLifantNetherlands
4.Jasulaityte Lina1188775W50OLifantNetherlands

OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
1.Seefeld Karl-Heinz531606M60OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany

Omega
1.Van Gelder Nisse7140504M-14OmegaBelgium
2.Thiels Liam1391738M-17OmegaBelgium
3.Nijst Tino49827M21SOmegaBelgium
4.Jansen Kim2067899M40OmegaBelgium
5.Van Gelder Kris7700922M40OmegaBelgium
6.Vanaken Rogier2800463M60OmegaBelgium
7.Nijst Kiara6212W-10OmegaBelgium
8.Van Gelder Janne7166102W-17OmegaBelgium
9.De Grande Angelique2067901W40OmegaBelgium
10.Blommen Paulette4999W60OmegaBelgium

Rand Athletics Club Orienteers
1.Courtnage ChristieW21Rand Athletics Club OrienteersSouth Africa

SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1.Alle Paul1399925M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance

TROL Belgium
1.Goossens Dirk8625757M21TROL BelgiumBelgium
2.Coen Dieter1403132M21TROL BelgiumBelgium
3.Ceulemans Iris8655045W21TROL BelgiumBelgium
4.Van Breedam Vanessa1403131W21TROL BelgiumBelgium
5.Goossens Renske8071791W21TROL BelgiumBelgium
6.Verbraken Linda8643047W21TROL BelgiumBelgium
7.Geens Lieve4951W60TROL BelgiumBelgium

TV Eitelborn
1.Vilz Wolfgang563371M50TV EitelbornGermany
2.Vilz Marion563373W50TV EitelbornGermany

Waterford Orienteers
1.Cox Andrew9031956M60Waterford OrienteersIreland
2.Cox Jana1201054W21SWaterford OrienteersIreland
3.Cox Laura2052940W21SWaterford OrienteersIreland

www.GTmaps.eu
1.Trimakas Gediminas851222M21www.GTmaps.euLithuania