v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4 LEO/4 LS - Rock'n'O Trophy - La Cabrera (Madrid) - WRE - No Federados & Foreigners->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 131)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Sprint WRE Sleeping Floor Comments

Individuals/No club
1.Sanz MariaM-E (WRE)Individuals/No club Yes No
2.Ojanen AinoM-E (WRE)Individuals/No club Yes No
3.Heinonen SamuelM-E (WRE)Individuals/No club Yes No
4.San Deogracias InésM-E (WRE)Individuals/No club Yes No INICIACIÓN
5.Faza IreneM-E (WRE)Individuals/No club Yes No
6.Corrochano García Irene2020229Open AmarilloIndividuals/No club No No
7.Córdoba González NoemíOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club Yes No Alquila pinza
8.Sawicki LukaszOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club No No
9.Arenas Muñoz ElenaOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club No No Salida tarde Media Domingo
10.Gracia Sos Carlos2101337Open NaranjaIndividuals/No club Yes No
11.Rojo MariaOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club No No
12.Sanz ÁngelOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club No No
13.Lazaro Garcia Mariajose2101337Open NaranjaIndividuals/No club No No
14.Ortega Arranz Héctor2125464Open NaranjaIndividuals/No club No No Ref-pago: 3753-673-79001
15.Velilla Diez PatriciaOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club No No
16.Vidal AlvaroOpen NegroIndividuals/No club No No
17.Serrano De Miguel Jose AntonioOpen NegroIndividuals/No club No No ALQ. SPORTIDENT- SALIDA A PARTIR DE LAS 10,45
18.Alfayate Sierra JesúsOpen RojoIndividuals/No club Yes No Prefiero no correr la carrera larga muy pronto por tema de desplazamiento. Gracias
19.Guerra Martí RosarioOpen RojoIndividuals/No club No No
20.Pérez González Félix2082625Open RojoIndividuals/No club No No
21.Puñal Montalvo ArmandoOpen RojoIndividuals/No club No No
22.Pardo De Santayana Valverde DiegoOpen RojoIndividuals/No club No No
23.Costela Rivera Raquel2082720Open RojoIndividuals/No clubYES No No
24.Pardo De Santayana ElviraOpen RojoIndividuals/No club No No
25.Ruiz Garcia Gerardo Javier1425724Open RojoIndividuals/No club No No
26.Queipo Pardo Pablo2020236Open RojoIndividuals/No club No No
27.Benayas Ana1425722Open RojoIndividuals/No club No No
28.Orobón Díez Carlos2125448Open RojoIndividuals/No club No No
29.Godoy Esquivias RosanaOpen RojoIndividuals/No club No No

ADOL
1.Parrilla Lahoz Manuel7201353Open RojoADOLSpain Yes Yes

Angelniemen Ankkuri
1.Saarimäki Heini8110487F-E (WRE)Angelniemen AnkkuriFinland Yes No

ASUB Orientation
1.Limpach Jessica49129F-21AASUB OrientationBelgiumYES No No Hora de salida cerca de la de François Van der Ouderaa
2.Limpach Jessica49129F-E (WRE)ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES No No Hora de salida cerca de la de François Van der Ouderaa
3.Van der Ouderaa François1311870M-E (WRE)ASUB OrientationBelgium No No

BOK Wanderers
1.Sands Carol8242318F-65BOK WanderersUnited Kingdom Yes No
2.Sands Tim9531171M-65BOK WanderersUnited Kingdom Yes No

BOM
1.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel216384M-55BOMSpain No No Licencia 28002193

Bredaryds SOK
1.Skalberg Linnea7010702F-18Bredaryds SOKSwedenYES Yes No

BRIPAC
1.Cedeño Vélez Miguel Ángel2044316Open NegroBRIPACSpainYES No No
2.Ruiz Hurtado Adrián2045013Open NegroBRIPACSpainYES No No
3.Álvarez Portelles Vicente Alberto2023565Open NegroBRIPACSpainYES No No
4.Alejandre Terroba Maria Victoria1399710Open RojoBRIPACSpainYES No No Salida tarde sábado
5.Valero Martínez Isabel María2044221Open RojoBRIPACSpainYES No No
6.Betrán Susana2044308Open RojoBRIPACSpainYES No No

Bucaramanga Orientacion Club
1.Gomez Rueda Jose Fernando1406081M-35BBucaramanga Orientacion ClubColombia Yes No Colombia

Bucaramanga-O
1.Gómez Rueda José Fernando1406081M-35BBucaramanga-OColombia Yes No Colombia

C.D.C.E.B.E.
1.Lumera López Cristina7209402Open NaranjaC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain No No
2.Olivera Alvarez Maria7209396Open NaranjaC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain No No
3.Sanz Maria2053915Open NaranjaC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain No No
4.Alvarez Daniel1470639Open NaranjaC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain No No
5.Pérez García José Luis2053936Open NaranjaC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain No No
6.Torres Navacerrada Ángel Luis341473Open NaranjaC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain No No
7.Galvan Nieves2053942Open NaranjaC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain No No

C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse
1.Nieto Del Arco Alfonso2091917Open NegroC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain No No

C.D.E. TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
1.Rivas Sández Jose ManuelF-35AC.D.E. TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYESSpain No No

CD ALTAI
1.Fernández Peón José Luis1421571Open RojoCD ALTAISpain Yes Yes

CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
1.Peñaranda Pérez Hugo216360Open AmarilloCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain No No

Club Sotobosque
1.Benayas Javier209911M-60Club SotobosqueSpain Yes No

COBi - Club Orientación Bidea
1.St-denis Elise306297Open NaranjaCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain No No
2.Yuguero Iker7209727Open NegroCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain Yes No

COLMENAR
1.Maácz MihályOpen NaranjaCOLMENARSpain No No
2.Feito Sanchez Adrian2016917Open RojoCOLMENARSpain No No Salida a última hora.
3.Sessler John A.432968Open RojoCOLMENARSpain No No Salida a 1ª hora (por favor)

COMCU
1.Chafé Mantecón Héctor2115638Open AmarilloCOMCUSpain No No
2.Moya Rodríguez Candela2054709Open AmarilloCOMCUSpain No No

Escribano Sport Team
1.Nuñez Angel2016863Open NegroEscribano Sport TeamSpain No No

Falköpings AIK OK
1.Blennow Ellen8010708F-18Falköpings AIK OKSwedenYES Yes No

Finland-Individuals
1.Saranen Aki7207732M-55Finland-IndividualsFinlandYES No No

GAFANHORI
1.Dawson Caty9102190F-65GAFANHORIPortugal Yes No FPO Registered
2.Dawson Roy9102785M-70GAFANHORIPortugal Yes No FPO Registered

Göteborg-Majorna OK
1.Sellgren Alva600425F-18Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES Yes No
2.Mårtensson Hanna9904299F-20Göteborg-Majorna OKSweden Yes No

Hagaby-Goif
1.Regborn Martin920210M-E (WRE)Hagaby-GoifSwedenYES Yes No

Hestra IF
1.Klasson Sofia994433F-20Hestra IFSweden Yes No

Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force
1.Poon Brian1815428M-E (WRE)Hong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong S.A.R., China Yes Yes

IBERIA
1.Cano Begoña1407491Open NaranjaIBERIASpain Yes No Salida a última hora
2.Gonzalez Mas Lorenzo2115397Open RojoIBERIASpain No No

IF Hagen
1.Bogren Daniel9000224M-18IF HagenSwedenYES Yes No
2.Olsson Axel9091337M-18IF HagenSwedenYES Yes No
3.Carlsson Marcus9000818M-18IF HagenSwedenYES Yes No

IF Thor Orientering
1.Ranefall Petter9005166M-50IF Thor OrienteringSweden Yes No

IFK Lidingö SOK
1.Rajan Julia9000510F-18IFK Lidingö SOKSweden Yes No

IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.Gustafsson Andreas8230199M-20IK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenYES Yes No

Jönköpings OK
1.Hansson Victor9000524M-18Jönköpings OKSweden Yes No

Kalevan Rasti
1.Karvonen Matti348107M-45Kalevan RastiFinlandYES No No

Kangasala SK
1.Ojanen Aino2082607F-E (WRE)Kangasala SKFinland Yes No

KFUM Örebro Orientering
1.Gustafsson Jonatan9991228M-20KFUM Örebro OrienteringSweden Yes No
2.Åsman Nils-olov27043M-70KFUM Örebro OrienteringSwedenYES Yes No

Kils OK
1.Holmgård Elsa8040599F-20Kils OKSwedenYES No No
2.Olm Lukas874122M-18Kils OKSwedenYES Yes No

Kristiansand OK
1.Pytten Kristian8303035M-18Kristiansand OKNorway Yes No

Linköpings Orienteringsklubb
1.Ekström Tove7445342F-18Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden Yes No

Malarruta
1.Viqueira Mariana2082627F-35BMalarrutaSpain No No

Maximus
1.Sánchez Camacho Hugo2115384M-12MaximusSpain No No
2.López Rodríguez AlonsoOpen AmarilloMaximusSpain No No
3.San Segundo Sánchez MercedesOpen AmarilloMaximusSpain No No
4.Elena San Segundo MarcosOpen AmarilloMaximusSpain No No
5.Torres Martin Julia NataliaOpen AmarilloMaximusSpain No No
6.Torres Martin TeresaOpen AmarilloMaximusSpain No No
7.Tabares Bueno RaquelOpen AmarilloMaximusSpain No No
8.Lopez Mayorga RobertoOpen RojoMaximusSpain No No

Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb
1.Ström Hugo9910518M-18Mullsjö Skid och OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES Yes No
2.Pettersson Alfred520110M-18Mullsjö Skid och OrienteringsklubbSweden Yes No

NAVALCÁN- O
1.Fernandez Higueras Noelia362658F-35BNAVALCÁN- OSpain No No
2.Arroyo Hernandez Roberto2117863M-21BNAVALCÁN- OSpain No No
3.Diaz Jaime2010392Open RojoNAVALCÁN- OSpain No No

Nyköpings OK
1.Ek Ludvig9991313M-20Nyköpings OKSweden Yes No

Ockelbo OK
1.Kling Leif306174M-65Ockelbo OKSwedenYES No No
2.Sundqvist Bo306161M-70Ockelbo OKSwedenYES No No

OK Djerf
1.Lindblad Elin578680F-18OK DjerfSwedenYES Yes No
2.Johansson Frida600218F-18OK DjerfSwedenYES Yes No

OK Kolmården
1.Johansson Leo8010805M-18OK KolmårdenSwedenYES Yes No

OK Landehof
1.Pihlström Samuel9010308M-18OK LandehofSwedenYES Yes No

OK Roslagen
1.Broman Agnes9008007F-18OK RoslagenSwedenYES Yes No

OK Roxen
1.Pettersson Tove9010211F-18OK RoxenSwedenYES Yes No
2.Asketun Victoria990900F-20OK RoxenSweden Yes No
3.Andersson Jonas8121314M-20OK RoxenSweden Yes No

OK Skärmen
1.Johansson Sofia9000811F-18OK SkärmenSwedenYES Yes No

OK Tisaren
1.Hallmén Tomas9701223M-45OK TisarenSwedenYES Yes No

Ok Tranan
1.Setthagen Hugo9010107M-18Ok TrananSwedenYES Yes No

OK TYR
1.Nyman Oskar8000924M-18OK TYRSweden Yes No

Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
1.Lau Kwun Him Himmy1814586M-E (WRE)Orienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES Yes Yes
2.Yue Wei Yong9000013M-E (WRE)Orienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES Yes No
3.Kwok Kin Kwan500270M-E (WRE)Orienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES Yes No

Rajamäen Rykmentti
1.Malinen Jouko1509560M-60Rajamäen RykmenttiFinlandYES Yes No

Sant Joan d'Alacant
1.Martínez Martín Elena2104760Open NaranjaSant Joan d'AlacantSpain No No

Sävedalens AIK
1.Karlsson Emelie9990326F-20Sävedalens AIKSweden No No

Suunta Jyväskylä
1.Leinonen Pauli9101927M-E (WRE)Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES No No

Tampereen Pyrinto
1.Liponkoski SamiM-40Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES No No

Vaajakosken Terä
1.Saari Toni886969M-E (WRE)Vaajakosken TeräFinland Yes No
2.Jurvakainen Tuukka981870M-E (WRE)Vaajakosken TeräFinlandYES Yes No