v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
1ª Liga O-pie Madrid FEMADO / 1ª escolar. Casa de Campo Norte. ->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 424)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Alquilo SportID R-0 (entr. técnico) Curso orientación (Cat Open) Descuentos Observaciones (Indicar Familia)

Individuals/No club
1.Barambio Chumillas Rebeca340826F-35Individuals/No club - - - No Club comcu, licencia pedida
2.Ramos Abelaira Iván2010457M-21AIndividuals/No club - - - No
3.Lago José RamonM-60Individuals/No club - - - No
4.Merida JuanmaM-EIndividuals/No club - - - No
5.Sanz RamiroM-EIndividuals/No club - - - No
6.Hernandez JorgeM-EIndividuals/No club - - - No
7.Boren Caballero IgnacioM-EIndividuals/No club X X X No
8.Martínez DavidM-EIndividuals/No club - - - No
9.Gomez EsmeraldaOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - - No ramiro
10.Argüello García ÁngelOpen Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - - No
11.Vnuk González Andrés1407458Open Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - - No
12.Montes Gomez Raquel Open Amarillo (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - - No ramiro
13.Ortes Morales PatriciaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
14.Nicolas Juan AntonioOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
15.Hinojar MonicaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - - No pago fernando torres
16.Ríos JesúsOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
17.Garcia Lombardo Samuel JuanOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - - No
18.Cifuentes PatriciaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - - No pago fernando torres
19.Fernandez Carbajo Maria De La OOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
20.Velasco Aguilar NuriaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - - No
21.Barnés Velasco MarioOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - - No
22.Pérez AlejandraOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
23.Hernández Pallejá Pablo AngelOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
24.Perea Morcillo PaulaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
25.García Morán Dani2010889Open Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - - No
26.Amil PilarOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
27.Blasco AnalíaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - - No
28.Rodriguez Villalba AliciaOpen Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club X - - No pago fernano torres
29.Pons Miles Laura1416966Open Naranja (no Federados)Individuals/No club - - - No
30.Recio IgnacioOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - - No
31.Sánchez Barbero José MariaOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
32.Perez Gustavo Javier2050363Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - - No pago fernando torres
33.Madroño Rivero Jose Pablo341189Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - - No
34.García Ortiz ManuelOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
35.Souplet AnneOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - - No
36.Carmona Munuera AlbertoOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
37.Hernández Díaz Manuel2057850Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - X No
38.Henarejos Hernandez Javier1410473Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - - No
39.Torrado MiguelOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - - No Open Rojo
40.Nieto SaraOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - - No Open Rojo
41.Pajares IvanOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - - No
42.Gallego IreneOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
43.Raya Jiménez RafaelOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
44.Raposo Calero DavidOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
45.Nuñez Angel2016863Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - - No
46.San Millan Perez Dario2082710Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - X No
47.Borondo Gutierrez Clemente JoseOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - - No
48.Sombria Esteban MarioOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - - No Universidad Europea
49.Torres Fidalgo Fernando 2050371Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - - No pago fernando torres
50.Briongos DaríoOpen Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club X - X No
51.de la Mata Eduardo Marcos 2050356Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - - No pago fernando torres
52.Betancourt Luis Carlos 2050351Open Rojo (no federados)Individuals/No club - - - No pago fernando torres

ADYRON
1.Moran Claudio256744M-50ADYRONSpain - - - No

Alabarda-O
1.REYES LÓPEZ PAULA8123455F-14/InfantilAlabarda-OSpain - - - Licencia escolar FEDERADA Y ESCOLAR: 0 €
2.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169F-16/CadeteAlabarda-OSpain - X - Licencia escolar Escolar Federada 0€
3.Yllan Ortiz Elena2050375F-18Alabarda-OSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Yllan
4.Sanchez Duran Amelia2067572F-18Alabarda-OSpain - - - No
5.Rojas Jimenez Elena2542590F-21AAlabarda-OSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Rojas
6.Silveira Puertas Rosa2024318F-40Alabarda-OSpain - - - No
7.Gonzalez Muñoz Mª Angeles353759F-40Alabarda-OSpain - - - No
8.Valdés Vera Diego2067569M-10/BenjaminAlabarda-OSpain - - - Licencia escolar Mutualizado y escolar 0€
9.Sánchez Durán Pablo2102881M-14/InfantílAlabarda-OSpain - - - Licencia escolar Escolar federado 0 €
10.Hernandez Jimenez Pablo1417836M-21BAlabarda-OSpain - - - No
11.Diaz Alcaide Samuel8141974M-35Alabarda-OSpain - - - No
12.Yllan Berrocal Pedro2050376M-40Alabarda-OSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Yllan
13.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230M-50Alabarda-OSpain - - - No
14.Carrillo Martínez-Osorio Eduardo1417849M-EAlabarda-OSpain - - - No
15.Rojas Jimenez David2024321M-EAlabarda-OSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Rojas
16.Alfaro Perez Joaquin8060511M-EAlabarda-OSpain - X - No
17.Garrido De La Torre Israel1407463M-EAlabarda-OSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Garrido-Contreras
18.Valdés Vera Berta2111388Open Amarillo (federado)Alabarda-OSpain - - - Licencia escolar Mutualizado 2,5 €
19.Lanzas Lopez Fabiola2091974Open Amarillo (federado)Alabarda-OSpain - - - Licencia escolar
20.Contreras Garcia Laura2067601Open Naranja (federado)Alabarda-OSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Garrido-Contreras

APU-Orientacion
1.Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos7000489M-45APU-OrientacionSpain - - - No
2.Piñeiro Lemos Ramon351908M-EAPU-OrientacionSpain - - - No

BOADILLAVENTURA
1.Rodríguez Gil Carlos Bernardo2057737M-35BOADILLAVENTURASpain - - - No
2.Puig Alberto2045078M-40BOADILLAVENTURASpain - - - No
3.Gómez Gómez Jesús2010318M-55BOADILLAVENTURASpain - - - No

BOM
1.Morales Arquero Juan Ignacio362222M-35BOMSpain - - - No
2.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel216384M-55BOMSpain - - - No

C.D.C.E.B.E.
1.Garcia Madrid Ángeles1415214F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - - 1º miembro familia FAmilia Báscones García
2.García Ruiz Ana Isabel2053921F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia García García
3.Herrero Jimenez Sergio2025578M-35C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - X - No
4.Balzategui Perez Juan Pablo1415192M-40C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - X - No
5.Báscones Huertas José Luis8651389M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Báscones García
6.Plaza Álvarez Carmelo1399719M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - - No
7.García Sáez Alberto8651394M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia García García
8.Colinas Sala Luis Javier1423410M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - - No
9.Cobas José Luis9200108M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - - No
10.Rupérez Almajano Elia7209396Open Naranja (federado)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Durán Ruperez
11.Esteban Bragado Eva2053915Open Naranja (federado)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - X No
12.Sala Pardo Susana2053942Open Naranja (federado)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - X 1º miembro familia Familia Ballesteros Sala
13.Durán Ruiz De Eguílaz Hugo7209402Open Naranja (federado)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Durán Rupérez
14.Campos Rodriguez Maria Dolores7209371Open Naranja (no Federados)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - X No
15.Ballesteros Carlos2053936Open Rojo (federado)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Ballesteros Sala

C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse
1.Uribe Higuita Mayra Alejandra2120272F-21AC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No
2.Moreno Gonzalez Maria Eugenia2016907F-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No
3.Alvarez Berruezo Miguel1911967M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No
4.Rodríguez Martínez Jesús Maria8651702M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No
5.Gómez Soria Alberto2010625M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No
6.González Castellanos Victor256172M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No
7.Peñarando Galvan Toni2024300M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No
8.Garcia Pajuelo Jesus2024296M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No
9.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 352102M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No
10.Mariscal Ismael1421595M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No
11.González Luna Raúl2111376M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No
12.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732R-0 (entr. técnico)C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - - - No

CD JSPORT ORIENTACION
1.Sanchez Fernandez Miriam407487Open Naranja (no Federados)CD JSPORT ORIENTACIONSpain - - X No
2.Merida Juanma407487R-0 (entr. técnico)CD JSPORT ORIENTACIONSpain - - - No

CD ORIENTACION CIUDAD REAL
1.Fernández Elvira Alberto306293M-21ACD ORIENTACION CIUDAD REALSpain - - - No

CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos
1.Tiron Ana MariaF-14/InfantilCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain X - - No
2.Carbonero Montero Sandra2125468F-14/InfantilCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
3.Ait-amar Herebia Jiménez Nadya2125436F-14/InfantilCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
4.Montero Juzgado Lucía2125437F-14/InfantilCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
5.Gomez Jimenez AngelaF-14/InfantilCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain X - - No
6.Zurdo Herradón Victoria2125449F-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
7.Martínez Otero Claudia2125429F-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
8.Tiron Ioana Stefania2125422M-12/AlevínCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
9.Tárrega Carrasco Pablo2125451M-14/InfantílCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
10.Ampuero Mesa Pablo2125455M-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
11.Del Prado Montoya Pablo Carlos2125465M-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
12.Ares Zamorano Hugo2125461M-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
13.Carrasco Talán Marco2125445M-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
14.Cristea Andrei-denis2125469M-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
15.Tirón AlexandruM-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain X - - No
16.Fernández Mayorga Alberto2125432Open Naranja (no Federados)CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
17.Díaz Juzgado Álvaro2125428Open Naranja (no Federados)CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No
18.Cruz Del Prado CarlaOpen Naranja (no Federados)CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain X - - No
19.Jiménez Gómez Samuel2125443Open Naranja (no Federados)CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - - - No

Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación
1.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio7200517M-50Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - X - No

Club Monte El Pardo
1.Fernández Leñador Cristina206015F-35Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Carretero Fernández
2.Asanza Izquierdo Sonia2057766F-40Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Lastra Asanza
3.Para Martín Eva7003168F-45Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - No
4.Castilla Reyes Ana7003165F-EClub Monte El PardoSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Sanchez-Castilla
5.Martín Pastor Alejandro256173M-21AClub Monte El PardoSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Martín
6.Villares Blanco Miguel Angel256156M-21BClub Monte El PardoSpain - - - No
7.Hernando Hernando Arturo2021433M-21BClub Monte El PardoSpain - - - No
8.Sanchez Gonzalez Bernardo7003166M-35Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Sanchez-Castilla
9.Ortega De La Rosa Javier2057642M-35Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Ortega de la Rosa
10.Ortega De La Rosa Jesús2057862M-35Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Ortega de la Rosa
11.Gomez De Las Heras Carbonell Enrique2091919M-40Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - No
12.Lastra Martínez Felipe7204838M-45Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Lastra Asanza
13.Alba Paredes José Vicente7209393M-50Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - No
14.Perez Herrero Manuel225594M-50Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - No
15.Martin Miranda Vicente352139M-55Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Martín
16.Zafra Moises306344M-60Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - No
17.Lastra Asanza Inés2082630Open Amarillo (federado)Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - Licencia escolar
18.Carretero González David1500338R-0 (entr. técnico)Club Monte El PardoSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Carretero Fernández

CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN
1.Peñalvo Octavio Lucia248391F-10/BenjaminCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - Licencia escolar
2.Sepulveda Cordero AinaraF-10/BenjaminCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - Licencia escolar
3.Álvarez Ruiz Paula349466F-10/BenjaminCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - Licencia escolar
4.Herrera Domínguez Eva4612294F-12/AlevínCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - Licencia escolar
5.Gomez Martinez Susana352113F-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - 2º miembro familia FAMILIA SANCHEZ GOMEZ
6.garrido hens eva2010975F-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
7.Herrera Domínguez Daniel4612295M-10/BenjaminCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - Licencia escolar
8.Alvarez Ruiz Ivan349469M-10/BenjaminCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - Licencia escolar
9.Peñalvo Octavio Ivan349475M-10/BenjaminCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - Licencia escolar
10.Sánchez Gomez Adrián2024242M-10/BenjaminCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - Licencia escolar
11.Peñalvo Octavio Hugo349472M-10/BenjaminCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - Licencia escolar
12.Grande Perea Jorge2077107M-21ACLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
13.Herrerra Fernández Gabriel2043513M-21BCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
14.Sepulveda Torresano Antonio1420061M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
15.Peñalvo Casero Juan Carlos349470M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
16.Alvarez Alvarez Juan Jose349467M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
17.Domínguez Sánchez Jose Carlos1417843M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
18.Guerrero Gadea Marcos2057696M-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
19.Sanchez Rodriguez Raul2024252M-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - 1º miembro familia FAMILIA SANCHEZ GOMEZ
20.Rosa Rosa Abel7003245M-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No

Club O-Charlies Orienta-T
1.Velasco Gomez Celia2057708F-10/BenjaminClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
2.Galve Lola2104743F-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
3.Monseco López Irene2067561F-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
4.Ramos Martín Laura2091964F-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
5.Santos Martin Rocío2091929F-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
6.Monseco López Sara1428553F-14/InfantilClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
7.Benenaula Barros Nidia2050361F-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - No
8.López Regidor Laura2067568F-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Monseco López
9.Alcorlo Canencia Marcos2057675M-10/BenjaminClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
10.Galve Gael2111328M-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
11.Zorrilla Olías Rodrigo2067565M-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
12.Orbis Polanco Alberto2125514M-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
13.Ramos Martín Angel2010350M-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
14.Anton Granado PabloM-14/InfantílClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain X - - Licencia escolar
15.Ramos Martín Daniel2054692M-14/InfantílClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
16.Rodriguez Cuesta Victor2111385M-14/InfantílClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
17.Alcaide Fernández Agustin1404316M-21AClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - No
18.Prieto Jimenez Adrian1407500M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - No
19.Bermejo Chamorro Ivan2057857M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - No
20.Elez Fernandez Carlos2054685M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - No
21.De Uriarte De Antonio Jaime2044991M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - No
22.Martínez Suárez Pedro2050374M-40Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - No
23.Monseco Montes Roberto2111374M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Monseco López
24.Velasco Villacañas Jose Alberto2102887M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - No
25.Anton Higuera AdolfoM-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain X - - No
26.Zorrilla Manzano Luis Antonio1411665M-50Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - X - No
27.Vaquero Garcia Samuel2067557Open Amarillo (federado)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - Licencia escolar
28.Roperh Lucia2120309Open Naranja (no Federados)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - No
29.Navarro Alvarez ManuelOpen Rojo (federado)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - No
30.Benito Martín Raquel2125473Open Rojo (no federados)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - - - No

CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA
1.Siqueira Batanero Paula2010929F-20CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain - - - No
2.Fernandez Gil Mario2082702M-14/InfantílCLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain - - - 1º miembro familia familia fernandez gil
3.Fernandez Gil Anabel2082669Open Amarillo (federado)CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain - - - 2º miembro familia familia fernandez gil
4.Gil Miguel Ana Isabel2091931Open Naranja (federado)CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain - - - 3º miembro familia (mayor de 16 años) familia fernandez gil

Club Sotobosque
1.Montañes Moises Angela209761F-12/AlevínClub SotobosqueSpain - - - No
2.San Juan de Castro Azucena2016845F-40Club SotobosqueSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Robles San Juan
3.Ureña Perez ConcepciónF-50Club SotobosqueSpain - - - No 2 eur recargo
4.Arroyo Susana7207522F-EClub SotobosqueSpain - - - No
5.Saz Segovia Pablo8225555M-21AClub SotobosqueSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Saz
6.Robles Pagan Jose Manuel2016875M-35Club SotobosqueSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Robles San Juan
7.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560M-50Club SotobosqueSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Saz
8.Montañés Garcïa Angel225553M-50Club SotobosqueSpain - - - No
9.Amores Fuste Julian2024346M-50Club SotobosqueSpain - - - No
10.Benayas Javier209911M-60Club SotobosqueSpain - - - No

COBi - Club Orientación Bidea
1.García Casado Iván9100787M-21ACOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - X - No

COLMENAR
1.Herranz Pastora Clara3F-12/AlevínCOLMENARSpain - - - No
2.Rodríguez De Arce Claudia427438F-14/InfantilCOLMENARSpain - - - Licencia escolar
3.Sánchez Sanz Lara2010449F-14/InfantilCOLMENARSpain - - - Licencia escolar
4.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352F-16/CadeteCOLMENARSpain - - - Licencia escolar LIGA ESCOLAR
5.Maácz Fruzsina7880414F-21ACOLMENARSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Maácz
6.Alonso Ruiz Sara2016917F-21ACOLMENARSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Alonso Ruiz
7.Garcia Donday Celia2056329F-21ACOLMENARSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Martinez Garcia
8.Rodriguez Alquezar María De La O1415399F-21BCOLMENARSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Oliver Rodríguez
9.Mardomingo Serrano Paula2057899F-21BCOLMENARSpain - - - 3º miembro familia (mayor de 16 años) Familia Mardomingo Serrano
10.Mardomingo Serrano Ana2057745F-21BCOLMENARSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Mardomingo Serrano
11.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299F-35COLMENARSpain - - - 1º miembro familia familia Oliver Astigarraga
12.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913F-35COLMENARSpain - - - No
13.Manjón Torres Ana2056337F-40COLMENARSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Riaño
14.Sintas Martinez Ana Mª2054689F-45COLMENARSpain - - - No
15.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908F-50COLMENARSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Cermeño Berrocal
16.Pastora Narciso Susana1415396F-50COLMENARSpain - - - No
17.Serrano Alcol Mªjose2057731F-55COLMENARSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Mardomingo Serrano
18.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874F-55COLMENARSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Gutierrez Serrano
19.Pérez García Blanca1415395F-ECOLMENARSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia López Pérez
20.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004F-ECOLMENARSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Díaz Aguilera
21.Feito Sanchez Adrian4M-12/AlevínCOLMENARSpain - - - Licencia escolar
22.Herranz Pastora Tomás2M-14/InfantílCOLMENARSpain - - - Licencia escolar
23.Martin De La Cuadra Sergio427435M-14/InfantílCOLMENARSpain - - - Licencia escolar
24.Gutierrez Serrano Jorge2016860M-21ACOLMENARSpain - - - 3º miembro familia (mayor de 16 años) Familia Gutierrez Serrano
25.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111M-21ACOLMENARSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Martinez Garcia
26.Gonzalez Moran Hector2057706M-21ACOLMENARSpain - - - No
27.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100M-21ACOLMENARSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Díaz Aguilera
28.Gomez Estrada Fernando2057828M-21ACOLMENARSpain - - - No
29.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel432968M-35COLMENARSpain - - - No
30.Del Val De Vicente Rodrigo7207068M-35COLMENARSpain - - - No
31.Martin Rodriguez Igor429542M-35COLMENARSpain - - - No
32.Alvarez Gonzalez Alejandro2057798M-40COLMENARSpain - - - No
33.Vázquez Cardós Antonio1415393M-40COLMENARSpain - - - No
34.CASTILLO GOMEZ Jose Carlos1415397M-40COLMENARSpain - - - No
35.Higueras Fernandez Juan Antonio2016891M-40COLMENARSpain - - - No
36.Alonso Checa Juanjo7003164M-40COLMENARSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Alonso Ruiz
37.Laguna Carrasco Raul1415392M-40COLMENARSpain - - - No
38.Lopez Pozuelo Javier2024204M-40COLMENARSpain - - - No
39.García-Argudo Candelas Fernando249157M-40COLMENARSpain - X - No
40.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916M-40COLMENARSpain - - - No
41.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660M-40COLMENARSpain - - - No
42.Vinas Angel5M-40COLMENARSpain - - - No
43.Riaño Nuero Fermín2010587M-40COLMENARSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Riaño
44.Cano-Cortes Cartagena Angel7207097M-40COLMENARSpain - - - No
45.López García Antonio2097043M-45COLMENARSpain - - - No
46.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911M-50COLMENARSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Cermeño Berrocal
47.Maácz Miklós448969M-50COLMENARSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Maácz
48.Estraviz Castro Jose Angel1603402M-55COLMENARSpain - - - No
49.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868M-55COLMENARSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Gutierrez Serrano
50.Garcia Losa Ignacio1403108M-60COLMENARSpain - - - No
51.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-ECOLMENARSpain - X - No
52.López Martín Diego1415394M-ECOLMENARSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia López Pérez
53.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio1410483M-ECOLMENARSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Oliver Rodríguez
54.Gómez Mansilla Mario1M-ECOLMENARSpain - - - No
55.Sanz Garcia Enrique2021466M-ECOLMENARSpain - - - No
56.Oliver Sáez Jesus7207695M-ECOLMENARSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Oliver Astigarraga
57.Vázquez Cardós Marian1423404Open Rojo (federado)COLMENARSpain - - - No

EntreBalizas
1.García Bautista Lucía2063991F-14/InfantilEntreBalizasSpain - - - Licencia escolar Federada y Escolar
2.Del Toro Fernandez Fco. Javier1416923M-40EntreBalizasSpain - - - No
3.García Robles José2048537M-50EntreBalizasSpain - - - No

ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID
1.Manzano Mohedano María7003161F-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia María Manzano y Juan Trías
2.Ochs Mary Ellen14003126F-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - No
3.Silvestre Ferradal Henar1399918F-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Henar e Ismael
4.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia1415179F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - No
5.Trias Martinez Juan7003162M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia María Manzano y Juan Trías
6.Carretero Pellicer Pol2097009M-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - No
7.Palomar Ibáñez Luis2104750M-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - No
8.Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro2010875M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - No
9.Fernández Domínguez Leandro1403137M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - No
10.Serrano Molinero Javier2024371M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - No
11.Pérez Anaime2057865M-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - No
12.Serrano Molinero Ismael1403302M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Henar e Ismael
13.Pérez Castrejón José2016915M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - No
14.Jiménez López Enrique7202299M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - No
15.Berge Bernard1421589Open Rojo (no federados)ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - - - No

GOCAN
1.Cobas Prado Antía2024304F-10/BenjaminGOCANSpain - - - Licencia escolar
2.Recio Cunanan David1190707M-10/BenjaminGOCANSpain - - - Licencia escolar
3.Casado Gómez Diego429581M-16/CadeteGOCANSpain - - - Licencia escolar
4.De Frutos Coll Luis2023537M-21AGOCANSpain - - - No
5.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel9990095M-21AGOCANSpain - - - No
6.Fustes Jose2057634M-21AGOCANSpain - - - No
7.Dominguez Montoya Jose Manuel2125475M-40GOCANSpain - - - No
8.Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo1420060M-45GOCANSpain - - - No
9.Garcia Huertas Felix225586M-45GOCANSpain - - - No
10.Abarca Pascual Angel348110M-50GOCANSpain - - - No
11.De Frutos Javier2024392M-60GOCANSpain - - - No
12.Recio Pisón Borja9070714M-EGOCANSpain - - - No
13.Dinis Bautista Duna2015244Open Amarillo (federado)GOCANSpain - - - Licencia escolar
14.Prado Da Cruz Elena 2082696Open Naranja (federado)GOCANSpain - - - No
15.Gómez Naranjo Santiago1421584Open Rojo (federado)GOCANSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Hermanos
16.Gomez Naranjo Agustin1421575Open Rojo (federado)GOCANSpain - - - 1º miembro familia
17.Puente Puente Mª Isabel2067560Open Rojo (federado)GOCANSpain - - - No

IBERIA
1.Muñoz López Antonio Javier7204839M-35IBERIASpain - - - No
2.Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio7200552M-35IBERIASpain - - - No
3.Manget Velasco Chema7201479M-35IBERIASpain - - - No
4.Alvarez Sancho Carlos1407477M-40IBERIASpain - - - No
5.Plana Jose Maria2057659M-45IBERIASpain - - - No
6.Carpintero Perancho Rubén429657M-EIBERIASpain - - - No
7.Fontana Campos María340838Open Naranja (no Federados)IBERIASpain - - - No
8.Lopez Somalo BeatrizOpen Naranja (no Federados)IBERIASpain X - - No
9.Nogales Arranz RaulOpen Naranja (no Federados)IBERIASpain X - - No

Imperdible
1.Jimenez Espeso Elena403271F-14/InfantilImperdibleSpain - - - 2º miembro familia FAMILIA
2.García Wolfrum Silvia2057725F-35ImperdibleSpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Soler García
3.Soler García Axel2082744M-12/AlevínImperdibleSpain - - - Licencia escolar
4.Cabeza Garcia Miguel2024263M-35ImperdibleSpain - - - No
5.Jimenez Jesus7202495M-35ImperdibleSpain - - - No
6.Montes Ramos Ramiro7003246M-45ImperdibleSpain - - - No
7.Soler Zimbrelo Aitor2057621M-45ImperdibleSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Soler García
8.Soler García Anika2057787Open Amarillo (federado)ImperdibleSpain - - - Licencia escolar

Independientes
1.Recio Sánchez IgnacioOpen Rojo (no federados)IndependientesSpain X - - No

LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN
1.Fernandez Martinez Ana1416951F-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - 2º miembro familia familia Fernandez
2.Martín Jiménez Gema362248F-40LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
3.Somoza Martinez Fernando Jose2030966M-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
4.Cenalmor Azcona Pedro341480M-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
5.Trigales Delgado Ivan1008368M-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
6.Santos Martín Francisco Javier2082773M-40LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - No
7.Fernandez Moruno Luis1407492M-50LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain - - - 1º miembro familia familia Fernandez

Madrid K-Wen Orientacion
1.Lopez Lazaro Mª Angeles2024229F-35Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain - - - No

Malarruta
1.Cuesta García Carolina2062054F-45MalarrutaSpain - - - 3º miembro familia (mayor de 16 años)
2.Martin Iglesias Mª Jose2016884F-EMalarrutaSpain - - - No
3.Díaz Fernández Samuel7205891M-16/CadeteMalarrutaSpain - - - Licencia escolar
4.Binder Gert Michael8121111M-35MalarrutaSpain - - - No
5.Wirén Mikael8654400M-35MalarrutaSpain - - - 1º miembro familia
6.Wirén González Gustav8633223M-35MalarrutaSpain - - - 2º miembro familia
7.Díaz Caro Angel2023693M-40MalarrutaSpain - - - No
8.Sierra Perez David2013904M-45MalarrutaSpain - - - No
9.Calderón Barreiro Sebastián2024335M-50MalarrutaSpain - - - No
10.Gil Rodriguez Carlos8632195M-EMalarrutaSpain - - - No
11.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M-EMalarrutaSpain - - - No
12.Rol Rúa Juan Carlos7003167M-EMalarrutaSpain - X - No
13.Del Campo Gabrielle8130369Open Amarillo (no Federados)MalarrutaSpain - - - No
14.Yañez Del Campo Clara2016893Open Amarillo (no Federados)MalarrutaSpain - - - No
15.Del Campo Natalie8220467Open Amarillo (no Federados)MalarrutaSpain - - - No
16.Yañez Del Campo Tomás2016938Open Amarillo (no Federados)MalarrutaSpain - - - No

MANZANARES-O
1.González Ballesteros José Antonio243566M-45MANZANARES-OSpain - - - No

MURCIA-O
1.Gomez Estrada Jose Antonio1410467M-EMURCIA-OSpain - - - No

Navaleno-O
1.Calvo Fuente Carlos7209398M-21ANavaleno-OSpain - - - No

NS Orientación
1.Rodriguez AdrianOpen Rojo (no federados)NS OrientaciónSpain X - - No
2.Klimowitz AlejandroOpen Rojo (no federados)NS OrientaciónSpain X - - No

Orientación Río Carrión
1.Ruiz González EduardoM-21AOrientación Río CarriónSpain - - - No

ORIENTA-GETAFE
1.Rico Sevilla Gemma2102909F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia García Rico
2.Blázquez Baos Belén2023603F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Arroyo Blázquez
3.González Romero Ana Adoración1415190F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - No
4.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia Pozo-Prada
5.Pozo Prada Inés2043527F-EORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - 3º miembro familia (mayor de 16 años) Familia Pozo-Prada
6.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M-14/InfantílORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - Licencia escolar Familia Pozo-Prada
7.de la Losa Merino Sergio1420057M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - X - No
8.Arroyo Arroyo Raul2111312M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Arroyo Blázquez
9.Herrero Villamañan Jesus Roberto2096977M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - No
10.Hernández Martínez Óscar1420725M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - No
11.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Pozo-Prada
12.Valverde Viu Jaime2082774M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - No
13.Sanchez Montoro Andres409020M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - No
14.Garcia Palacios Carlos Alberto7209325M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia García Rico
15.Zafra Cruz Alfonso1415215M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - No
16.Gomez Marin Pedro Jose241217M-50ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - No
17.Arroyo Blazquez Nerea348146Open Amarillo (federado)ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - Licencia escolar Familia Arroyo Blázquez
18.Herrero Martinez Elena2111325Open Amarillo (federado)ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - Licencia escolar
19.Zafra Yuste Lucia2097007Open Amarillo (no Federados)ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - - - No Familia Zafra Cruz

ORIENTE
1.García Martín María2054713F-35ORIENTESpain - - - 1º miembro familia Faminlia
2.Mayoral Palancar Alvaro2120259M-35ORIENTESpain - - - No
3.Miguel Pellón José Luis1403333M-EORIENTESpain - - - 2º miembro familia Familia

ORIENTIJOTE
1.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614F-50ORIENTIJOTESpain - - - No
2.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-EORIENTIJOTESpain - X - No
3.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel7203692M-40ORIENTIJOTESpain - X - No

Randobike
1.Sanchez JoaquinM-ERandobikeSpain - - - No
2.Sopeña PelayoOpen Amarillo (no Federados)RandobikeSpain - - - No
3.Sopeña NestorOpen Amarillo (no Federados)RandobikeSpain - - - No
4.San Andres Garcia Miguel Angel1420012Open Rojo (no federados)RandobikeSpain - - - No

S.A.D. Tierra Trágame
1.Muñoz Gomez Maria Del Carmen1420062F-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
2.Olivar Roldan Juani1415164F-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
3.Olivar Roldan Cristina1403352F-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - 2º miembro familia FAMILIA CON DIEGO GARCIA
4.García Fernández-cantador Rodrigo2044990M-12/AlevínS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
5.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803M-14/InfantílS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
6.Masero Olivar Pablo2082615M-14/InfantílS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
7.Montes Garcia Francisco7003255M-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
8.Pérez Vergas Marino David1417835M-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
9.Benavente Martínez Luis7003259M-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
10.Torres Segovia Enrique7209324M-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
11.Fernández Magán Roberto7202241M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
12.Pérez López Jaime1403329M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
13.Garcia Del Sol Jose Fernando1470657M-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - 1º miembro familia FAMILIA GARCIA FERNANDEZCANTADOR
14.Chocano Migallon Jose7204546M-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
15.García Campos Diego1403334M-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - 1º miembro familia FAMILIA CRISTINA OLIVAR
16.Chousa Alvarez Urbano8643488M-50S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
17.Leiva Cardenas Francisco7207688M-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
18.Tejerina Ruben7207535M-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
19.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902M-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
20.García Olivar Laura2104749Open Amarillo (federado)S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
21.Fernandez Olivar Kirubel2104735Open Amarillo (federado)S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
22.García Fernández-cantador Carlota2125516Open Amarillo (federado)S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No
23.Fernandez-cantador De La Oliva María Reyes2125474Open Naranja (federado)S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - 2º miembro familia FAMILIA GARCIA FERNADEZCANTADOR
24.Cernuda Castro Olalla2010750Open Rojo (no federados)S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - - - No

SARRIOS ZARAGOZA
1.Martín Franco Ricardo J.2010149M-21ASARRIOS ZARAGOZASpain - - - No
2.Anechina Abello David7200560M-45SARRIOS ZARAGOZASpain - - - No
3.Gracia Castillo Jesús M.2104759M-45SARRIOS ZARAGOZASpain - - - No

Tjalve
1.Szijarto Simone2057832Open Naranja (no Federados)TjalveSpain - - - No
2.Casero Hebrero Javier7207784Open Rojo (no federados)TjalveSpain - - - No

Toledo Orientacion
1.Villalba Lorenzo Elena7203691F-21BToledo OrientacionSpain - - - No
2.Salgado Fuentes Alvaro2085100M-14/InfantílToledo OrientacionSpain - - - No
3.del Dedo Melgarejo Alberto7207099M-21BToledo OrientacionSpain - - - No
4.Salgado Astillero Pedro2006926M-40Toledo OrientacionSpain - X - No

Veleta
1.Bleda Galiano Sara407495Open Rojo (no federados)VeletaSpain - - - No

Villena O
1.Samper Jose2010169M-45Villena OSpain - - - No

Yelmo Orientación
1.Zafra Lopez Victoria2024348F-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - - 1º miembro familia Familia Vega Zafra
2.Andersson Jonas2045007M-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - - No
3.Zalalla Massa Víctor2125441M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - - No
4.Vega Briz Carlos Javier2010414M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - - 2º miembro familia familia Vega Zafra
5.Alvarez Suso Julio2050380M-45Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - - No
6.Morales Duran Ricardo209902M-50Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - - No
7.Vega Zafra Javier2044249Open Amarillo (no Federados)Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - - - Licencia escolar escolar mutualizado (en tramite) 0 euros