v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
2ª Liga O-pie Madrid FEMADO->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 218)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid ENTRENAMIENTO ALQUILER DE PINZA FAMILIA FEMADO OBSERVACIONES

Individuals/No club
1.Iglesia PepeM-21AIndividuals/No club NO X -----
2.Carmona Munuera AlbertoM-EIndividuals/No club NO - -----
3.Valido Santana UrkoO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO - -----
4.Tejón López ObduliaO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club CORTO NO FED. X -----
5.Ortega Errea MiguelO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
6.Fernandez Carbajo Maria De La OO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club CORTO NO FED. X -----
7.Martinez MartinezO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club CORTO NO FED. - -----
8.Rappoport SoledadO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
9.Gomez De Las Heras Alegre MiguelOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
10.Jimeno Bautista José LuisOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X ----- Menor de edad sin DNI
11.Gomez De Las Heras Alegre PaulaOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
12.Jimeno MariluzOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
13.Zamorano Rodriguez Javier340839OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO - -----
14.Bautista MariangelesOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
15.Rengel Ana361082OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club LARGO NO FED. - -----
16.Del Moral Gomez Pablo2111366OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO - -----
17.Pajares IvanOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
18.Ramirez Martin JoseOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
19.Ruiz Garcia Gerardo JavierOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
20.Amor AdrianOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
21.De Arellano Alberto2057814OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO - -----
22.Franco JavierOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
23.López García AdriánOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----

ADYRON
1.Blanch Cortes Alicia1421597F-50ADYRONSpain NO - -----
2.Moran Claudio256744M-50ADYRONSpain NO - -----

Alabarda-O
1.REYES LÓPEZ PAULA8123455F-14Alabarda-OSpain NO - -----
2.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169F-16Alabarda-OSpain NO - -----
3.Sanchez Duran Amelia2067572F-18/F-35Alabarda-OSpain NO - -----
4.Silveira Puertas Rosa2024318F-40Alabarda-OSpain NO - -----
5.Sánchez Durán Pablo2102881M-14Alabarda-OSpain NO - -----
6.Diaz Alcaide Samuel8141974M-20/M-35Alabarda-OSpain NO - -----
7.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS8030375M-40Alabarda-OSpain NO - -----
8.Alfaro Perez Joaquin8060511M-EAlabarda-OSpain NO - -----
9.Rojas Jimenez David8150300M-EAlabarda-OSpain NO - -----
10.Carrillo Martínez-Osorio Eduardo1417849M-EAlabarda-OSpain NO - -----

APU-Orientacion
1.Piñeiro Lemos Ramon351908M-EAPU-OrientacionSpain NO - -----
2.Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos7000489SOLO ENTRENAMIENTOAPU-OrientacionSpain LARGO FED. - -----

BOM
1.Morales Arquero Juan Ignacio362222M-20/M-35BOMSpain NO - -----
2.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel216384M-55BOMSpain NO - -----

C.D.C.E.B.E.
1.Garcia Madrid Ángeles1415214F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Báscones García
2.Báscones Huertas José Luis8651389M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Báscones García
3.Cobas José Luis9200108M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain NO - -----
4.Martínez García OlgaO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain NO - -----
5.Rodríguez García PalomaO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain NO - -----
6.Lumera López CristinaO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain NO - -----
7.García Martín Miguel Angel2053936OPEN ROJO FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain NO - -----
8.Balzategui Perez Juan Pablo1415192SOLO ENTRENAMIENTOC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain LARGO FED. - -----

C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse
1.Rodríguez Martínez Jesús Maria8651702M-20/M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO - -----
2.Gómez Soria Alberto2010625M-20/M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO - -----
3.Nieto Del Arco Alfonso2091917M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO - -----
4.Garcia Pajuelo Jesus2024296M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO - -----
5.Mariscal Ismael1421595M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO - -----
6.González Luna Raúl2111376M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO - -----
7.Alvarez Berruezo Miguel1911967SOLO ENTRENAMIENTOC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain LARGO FED. - -----

CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos
1.Carbonero Montero SandraF-14CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain NO - -----
2.Ait-amar Herebia Jiménez NadyaF-14CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain NO - -----
3.Tiron Ana MariaF-14CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain NO - -----
4.Tirón AlexandruM-16CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain NO - -----
5.Jiménez Gómez SamuelO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain NO - -----

CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN
1.Terreros Blanco José Luis225507M-60CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - -----

Club Monte El Pardo
1.Villares Blanco Miguel Angel256156M-18/M-21BClub Monte El PardoSpain NO - -----
2.Hernando Hernando Arturo2021433M-18/M-21BClub Monte El PardoSpain NO - -----
3.Ortega De La Rosa Javier2057642M-20/M-35Club Monte El PardoSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO
4.Ortega De La Rosa Jesús2057862M-20/M-35Club Monte El PardoSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO
5.Gomez De Las Heras Carbonell Enrique2091919M-40Club Monte El PardoSpain NO - -----

CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN
1.Peñalvo Octavio Lucia248391F-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - ----- LICENCIA ESCOLAR
2.Álvarez Ruiz Paula349466F-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - ----- LICENCIA ESCOLAR
3.Gomez Martinez Susana352113F-18/F-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO SANCHEZ GOMEZ
4.garrido hens eva2010975F-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - -----
5.Peñalvo Octavio Ivan349475M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - ----- LICENCIA ESCOLAR
6.Peñalvo Octavio Hugo349472M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - ----- LICENCIA ESCOLAR
7.Alvarez Ruiz Ivan349469M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - ----- LICENCIA ESCOLAR
8.Alvarez Alvarez Juan Jose349467M-20/M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - -----
9.Peñalvo Casero Juan Carlos349470M-20/M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - -----
10.Grande Perea Jorge2077107M-21ACLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - -----
11.Sanchez Rodriguez Raul2024252M-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SANCHEZ GOMEZ

Club O-Charlies Orienta-T
1.Velasco Gomez Celia2057708F-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
2.Monseco López Irene2067561F-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
3.Monseco López Sara1428553F-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
4.Benenaula Barros Nidia2050361F-18/F-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
5.López Regidor Laura2067568F-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Monseco López
6.Alcorlo Canencia Marcos2057675M-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
7.Orbis Polanco Alberto2125514M-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
8.Zorrilla Olías Rodrigo2067565M-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
9.Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo2054692M-16Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
10.Prieto Jimenez Adrian1407500M-20/M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
11.Alcaide Fernández Agustin1404316M-21AClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
12.Velasco Villacañas Jose Alberto2102887M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
13.Monseco Montes Roberto2111374M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Monseco López
14.Navarro Alvarez ManuelOPEN NARANJA FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO X ----- Alquiler pinza
15.Garcia Corrochano Vanessa1403323OPEN ROJO FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----

CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"
1.Sanz Alejandre Juan8646243M-ECLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain NO - -----

Club Sotobosque
1.Saz Segovia Sara2043559F-20/F-21AClub SotobosqueSpain NO - TERCER MIEMBRO Familia Saz
2.Robles Pagan Jose Manuel2016875M-20/M-35Club SotobosqueSpain NO - -----
3.Saz Segovia Pablo8225555M-21AClub SotobosqueSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Saz
4.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560M-50Club SotobosqueSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Saz
5.Montañés Garcïa Angel225553M-50Club SotobosqueSpain NO - -----
6.Benayas Javier209911M-60Club SotobosqueSpain NO - -----

COBi - Club Orientación Bidea
1.García Casado Iván9100787M-21ACOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain NO - -----

COLMENAR
1.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874F-55COLMENARSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Gutierrez Serrano
2.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004F-ECOLMENARSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Díaz Aguilera
3.Pérez García Blanca1415395F-ECOLMENARSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia López Pérez
4.Feito Sanchez AdrianM-12COLMENARSpain NO - ----- Licencia Escolar
5.Martin De La Cuadra Sergio427435M-14COLMENARSpain NO - -----
6.Gonzalez Moran Hector2057706M-21ACOLMENARSpain NO - -----
7.Gutierrez Serrano Jorge2016860M-21ACOLMENARSpain NO - TERCER MIEMBRO Familia Gutierrez Serrano
8.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100M-21ACOLMENARSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Díaz Aguilera
9.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660M-40COLMENARSpain NO - -----
10.Vázquez Cardós Antonio1415393M-40COLMENARSpain NO - -----
11.CASTILLO GOMEZ Jose Carlos1415397M-40COLMENARSpain NO - -----
12.Higueras Fernandez Juan Antonio2016891M-40COLMENARSpain NO - -----
13.López García Antonio2097043M-45COLMENARSpain NO - -----
14.Maácz Miklós448969M-50COLMENARSpain NO - -----
15.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868M-55COLMENARSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Gutierrez Serrano
16.Garcia Losa Ignacio1403108M-60COLMENARSpain NO - -----
17.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-ECOLMENARSpain NO - -----
18.Sánchez Rubal Jesús259966M-ECOLMENARSpain NO - -----
19.López Martín Diego1415394M-ECOLMENARSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia López Pérez
20.Li ÁngelM-ECOLMENARSpain NO - -----
21.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel432968ORGANIZACIONCOLMENARSpain NO - ----- Balizador
22.Estraviz Castro Jose Angel1603402ORGANIZACIONCOLMENARSpain NO - ----- Balizador
23.Hermosilla Beraza Marco7003163ORGANIZACIONCOLMENARSpain NO - ----- Balizador
24.Gomez Estrada Fernando2057828ORGANIZACIONCOLMENARSpain NO - ----- Balizador
25.García-Argudo Candelas Fernando249157ORGANIZACIONCOLMENARSpain NO - ----- Balizador

Corzo Aranda
1.Morla Vanrell Josep8641370M-ECorzo ArandaSpain NO - -----

Discover Outdoor Sports
1.Barbera Verdugo Jose1421068M-50Discover Outdoor SportsSpain NO - -----

EntreBalizas
1.García Bautista Lucía2063991F-14EntreBalizasSpain NO - -----
2.García Robles José2048537M-50EntreBalizasSpain NO - -----

ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID
1.Silvestre Ferradal Henar1399918F-18/F-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Henar e Ismael
2.Manzano Mohedano María7003161F-20/F-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain CORTO FED. - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia María y Juan
3.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia1415179F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain NO - -----
4.Palomar Ibáñez Luis2104750M-18/M-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain NO - -----
5.Trias Martinez Juan7003162M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain CORTO FED. - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia María y Juan
6.Serrano Molinero Ismael1403302M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Henar e Ismael

GOCAN
1.Cobas Prado Antía2024304F-10GOCANSpain NO - -----
2.Gomez Serra Sara225582F-45GOCANSpain NO - -----
3.Couceiro Coira Jose427456M-20/M-35GOCANSpain NO - -----
4.Fustes Jose2057634M-21AGOCANSpain NO - -----
5.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel9990095M-21AGOCANSpain NO - -----
6.Reina Laso David7204545M-40GOCANSpain NO - -----
7.Dominguez Montoya Jose Manuel2125475M-40GOCANSpain NO - -----
8.Garcia Huertas Felix225586M-45GOCANSpain NO - -----
9.Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo1420060M-45GOCANSpain NO - -----
10.Calle Cruz AngelM-EGOCANSpain NO - -----
11.Recio Pisón Borja9070714M-EGOCANSpain NO - -----
12.Fernández Zorita Jorge Juan7204829M-EGOCANSpain NO - -----
13.Prado Da Cruz Elena 2082696OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOGOCANSpain NO - -----
14.Gómez Naranjo Santiago1421584OPEN ROJO FEDERADOGOCANSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO
15.Gomez Naranjo Agustin1421575OPEN ROJO FEDERADOGOCANSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO

IBERIA
1.Torres Costas Susana7202235F-45IBERIASpain NO - -----
2.Cano Rodriguez Lourdes7201506F-EIBERIASpain NO - -----
3.Expósito Pérez Carlos7204825M-45IBERIASpain NO - -----
4.Ruiz Fernández Eduardo1302778M-50IBERIASpain NO - -----
5.Carpintero Perancho Rubén429657M-EIBERIASpain NO X -----

Imperdible
1.Soler García Anika2057787F-10ImperdibleSpain NO - ----- Liga Escolar
2.Jimenez Espeso Elena403271F-14ImperdibleSpain NO - -----
3.Barrera Carmen403274F-50ImperdibleSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Barrera-Valente
4.Soler García Axel2082744M-12ImperdibleSpain NO - ----- Liga Escolar
5.Jimenez Espeso Lucas403270M-12ImperdibleSpain NO - -----
6.Jimenez Jesus7202495M-20/M-35ImperdibleSpain NO - -----
7.Soler Zimbrelo Aitor2057621M-45ImperdibleSpain NO - -----
8.Montes Ramos Ramiro7003246M-45ImperdibleSpain NO - -----
9.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188M-EImperdibleSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Barrera-Valente
10.Valente Barrera Jorge1410471M-EImperdibleSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Barrera-Valente

LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN
1.Martín Jiménez Gema362248F-40LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - -----
2.Somoza Martinez Fernando Jose2030966M-20/M-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - -----
3.Cenalmor Azcona Pedro341480M-20/M-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - -----
4.Trigales Delgado Ivan1008368M-20/M-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - -----
5.Fernandez Moruno Luis1407492M-50LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - -----

Madrid K-Wen Orientacion
1.Lopez Lazaro Mª Angeles2024229ORGANIZACIONMadrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain NO - -----
2.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755ORGANIZACIONMadrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain NO - -----

Malarruta
1.Viqueira Mariana2082627F-21BMalarrutaSpain NO - -----
2.Garcia Garcia Mercedes2016906F-45MalarrutaSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO FAMILIA DURAN-GARCIA
3.Cuesta García Carolina2062054F-45MalarrutaSpain NO - TERCER MIEMBRO Wirén
4.Hornell Maria2115399F-55MalarrutaSpain NO - -----
5.Viqueira Andrea8010761F-EMalarrutaSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO
6.Vijande Mateo8200222M-20/M-35MalarrutaSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO
7.Wirén González Gustav8633223M-20/M-35MalarrutaSpain NO - -----
8.Wirén Mikael8654400M-20/M-35MalarrutaSpain NO - -----

MANZANARES-O
1.González Ballesteros José Antonio243566M-45MANZANARES-OSpain NO - -----

Navaleno-O
1.Calvo Fuente Carlos7209398M-21ANavaleno-OSpain NO - -----

ORIENTA-GETAFE
1.González Romero Ana Adoración1415190F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - -----
2.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Pozo-Prada
3.Pozo Prada Inés2043527F-EORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - TERCER MIEMBRO Familia Pozo-Prada
4.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - -----
5.Barcia Belinchón Enrique2023631M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - TERCER MIEMBRO
6.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO
7.de la Losa Merino Sergio1420057M-20/M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - -----
8.Arroyo Arroyo Raúl2111312M-20/M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - -----
9.Pablos Ramírez Jesus2023688M-20/M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - -----
10.Pascual Raposo Felix1470626M-21AORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - -----
11.Troncoso Regueiro Jaime2006969M-21AORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Troncoso
12.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Pozo-Prada
13.Valverde Viu Jaime2082774M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - -----
14.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2023661M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO
15.Sanchez Montoro Andres409020M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - -----
16.Troncoso Sánchez Nicolás2023677M-50ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO familia Troncoso
17.Arroyo Blazquez Nerea348146OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - ----- LICENCIA ESCOLAR(CATEGORIA INICIACIÓN NIÑOS,OPEN AMARILLO)

ORIENTE
1.Mayoral Palancar Alvaro2120259M-20/M-35ORIENTESpain NO - -----
2.De La Herran Martin7150678M-EORIENTESpain NO - -----

ORIENTIJOTE
1.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-EORIENTIJOTESpain NO - -----
2.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel7203692M-EORIENTIJOTESpain LARGO FED. - -----

S.A.D. Tierra Trágame
1.Agejas Dominguez Juan Manuel2024379M-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO - -----

SARRIOS ZARAGOZA
1.Martín Franco Ricardo J.2010149M-21ASARRIOS ZARAGOZASpain NO - -----
2.Anechina Abello David7200560M-45SARRIOS ZARAGOZASpain NO - -----
3.Chivite González Santiago424847M-45SARRIOS ZARAGOZASpain NO - -----

Sin Club
1.Miguel Ortega AlbertoOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Sin ClubSpain NO X -----

Toledo Orientacion
1.Patiño Deniz Carmen887322SOLO ENTRENAMIENTOToledo OrientacionSpain LARGO FED. - -----

Viejas Glorias
1.Jimeno Romero José Luis2024364OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Viejas GloriasSpain NO - -----

Yelmo Orientación
1.Zafra Lopez Victoria2024348F-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain NO - -----
2.Zalalla Massa Víctor2125441M-18/M-21BYelmo OrientaciónSpain NO - -----
3.Vega Briz Carlos Javier2010414M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Vega Zafra
4.Morales Duran Ricardo2044230M-50Yelmo OrientaciónSpain NO - -----
5.Requena Payán Alba2044333O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Yelmo OrientaciónSpain NO - -----
6.Yañez Diaz Diego2044327OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Yelmo OrientaciónSpain NO - -----
7.Bravo Sanchez Alvaro2045070OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Yelmo OrientaciónSpain NO - -----
8.Montes Valle Andres2045084OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Yelmo OrientaciónSpain NO - -----
9.Vargas Céspedes Abigail2044249OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Yelmo OrientaciónSpain NO - -----