MWC Gen Majoor Kootkazerne->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 59)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Individuals/No club |
1. | Ingram Vere | | 3 km easy | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Raiidt Bert Jan | | 5,5 km moderate | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | den Eikelder Cindy | | 5,5 km moderate | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | ten Berk de Boer Rune | 2045166 | 5,5 km moderate | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | de Weert Evelien | | 5,5 km moderate | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Potupchik Stanislava | | 5,5 km moderate | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Luzzi Damiano | | 8 Km difficult | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Hochstenbach Nino | | 8 Km difficult | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | van der Heijden Jorran | 7777900 | 8 Km difficult | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Ingram Jasper | | 8 Km difficult | Individuals/No club | | |
Argus |
1. | Geers Kees | 213490 | 4,5 Km difficult | Argus | Netherlands | |
2. | Mulder Katinka | 332112 | 4,5 Km difficult | Argus | Netherlands | |
3. | Appelboom Frans | 2063358 | 4,5 Km difficult | Argus | Netherlands | |
4. | Siezen Roland | | 4,5 Km difficult | Argus | Netherlands | |
5. | van der Korf Martin | 1968224 | 5,5 km moderate | Argus | Netherlands | |
6. | Appelboom Elly | 2063359 | 5,5 km moderate | Argus | Netherlands | |
7. | Buurlage Alex | 235692 | 8 Km difficult | Argus | Netherlands | |
8. | Mooij Herman | 998000 | 8 Km difficult | Argus | Netherlands | |
Club Orientació Berguedà |
1. | Manrubia Marta | 1425696 | 4,5 Km difficult | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | |
DJK Adler Bottrop |
1. | Zwicke Michael | 1580917 | 4,5 Km difficult | DJK Adler Bottrop | Germany | |
2. | Rüdel Frank | 611005 | 4,5 Km difficult | DJK Adler Bottrop | Germany | |
3. | Gödde Tobias Clemens | 222656 | 4,5 Km difficult | DJK Adler Bottrop | Germany | |
4. | Gödde Katrin | 222656 | 4,5 Km difficult | DJK Adler Bottrop | Germany | |
Hune Orienterings Club 93 |
1. | Heikoop Arne | 1301730 | 4,5 Km difficult | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | Netherlands | |
2. | Bert Molenaar | 1414963 | 4,5 Km difficult | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | Netherlands | |
3. | Joke Molenaar | 1414962 | 8 Km difficult | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | Netherlands | |
Kölner OL Team |
1. | Margolin Michael | 1965105 | 4,5 Km difficult | Kölner OL Team | Germany | |
2. | Sánchez Garrido Daniel | | 8 Km difficult | Kölner OL Team | Germany | |
KOVZ |
1. | Voerman Simon | | 3 km easy | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
2. | Zweerts Mirjam | | 3 km easy | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
3. | Bulovaite Lina | 400218 | 4,5 Km difficult | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
4. | Pardoel Giel | 343428 | 4,5 Km difficult | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
5. | Zwanenberg Carla | 7023464 | 4,5 Km difficult | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
6. | van de Ven Masja | 7140266 | 4,5 Km difficult | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
7. | Jochems Steven | 7300315 | 4,5 Km difficult | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
8. | van der Heijden Jorran | 7777900 | 8 Km difficult | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
OLifant |
1. | Hoeksma Martine | 7690909 | 4,5 Km difficult | OLifant | Netherlands | |
2. | Van Der Wijk Pim | 7110266 | 4,5 Km difficult | OLifant | Netherlands | |
3. | Van De Riet Dunja | 670222 | 4,5 Km difficult | OLifant | Netherlands | |
4. | Edith Grootnibbelink Guus van Boven | 550403 | 4,5 Km difficult | OLifant | Netherlands | |
5. | Latysov Maxim | | 8 Km difficult | OLifant | Netherlands | |
6. | Latysov Sergej | | 8 Km difficult | OLifant | Netherlands | |
7. | Latysov Sever | | 8 Km difficult | OLifant | Netherlands | |
8. | Jasulaityte Lina | | 8 Km difficult | OLifant | Netherlands | |
9. | Van De Riet Gerrit | 8160756 | 8 Km difficult | OLifant | Netherlands | |
10. | Hettema Ton | | 8 Km difficult | OLifant | Netherlands | |
11. | de Wit Hans | 7001414 | 8 Km difficult | OLifant | Netherlands | |
12. | Heesakkers Davy | 7703201 | 8 Km difficult | OLifant | Netherlands | |
13. | Urhausen Jérôme | | 8 Km difficult | OLifant | Netherlands | |
olv MINOR |
1. | Van Der Hulst Robert | 1411302 | 4,5 Km difficult | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
2. | Elfrink Tessa | | 4,5 Km difficult | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
3. | Foppen Peter | 5753 | 4,5 Km difficult | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
4. | Van Loon Monique | 201722 | 4,5 Km difficult | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
5. | Dik Buitink Anita Foppen | 235839 | 4,5 Km difficult | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
6. | Van Der Hulst Geert | 1409495 | 5,5 km moderate | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
7. | Elfrink Herman | 1312959 | 8 Km difficult | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
8. | Posthouwer Roelof | 8130578 | 8 Km difficult | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
9. | Hendriks Ronald | | 8 Km difficult | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
10. | Golov Maksim | | 8 Km difficult | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
|