v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Austrian MTB-O Championship long/middle WRE->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 52)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Malossini SimonettaWomen -14Individuals/No club

AS Samois
1.Pinsard Nicolas1603772Men 21- EliteAS SamoisFrance

Australian Team
1.Thackray Ricky8633228Men 21- EliteAustralian TeamAustralia
2.Young Joel2034291Men 21- EliteAustralian TeamAustralia
3.Charlton Glen1399371Men 21- EliteAustralian TeamAustralia
4.Sparg Natasha8633228Women 21- shortAustralian TeamAustralia
5.Haarsma Kay7200209Women 60-Australian TeamAustralia

Black Dog
1.Anatolii Myaldzin1007800Men -14Black DogRussia
2.Kornev Andrey7208254Men 21- EliteBlack DogRussia
3.Myaldzin Anatoly8190000Men 21- EliteBlack DogRussia
4.Myaldzina Evgeniia1007799Women -14Black DogRussia
5.Miziakina Kseniia8645050Women 21- EliteBlack DogRussia
6.Myaldzina Viktoriia8210000Women 21- shortBlack DogRussia

creuse oxygène
1.Gignac Philippe8001978Men 40-creuse oxygèneFrance

Czech MTBO team
1.Šňupárek Václav7204504Men 21- EliteCzech MTBO teamCzech Republic
2.Stránský VojtěchWomen -14Czech MTBO teamCzech Republic

ECHO73 CHAMBERY
1.Legrand Bruno1992991Men 50-ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance

Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering
1.Wallas Gert900526Men 21- shortNaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria

New Zealand
1.Boland-bristow Conal982073Men 21- EliteNew ZealandNew Zealand
2.Skelton Andrew8651701Men 50-New ZealandNew Zealand
3.Knightbridge Michael2041674Men 50-New ZealandNew Zealand
4.Skelton Georgia8641491Women 18-20New ZealandNew Zealand
5.Knightbridge Tegan8646186Women 18-20New ZealandNew Zealand

OK Azimut
1.Bončina Igor2800010Men 50-OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213OpenOK AzimutSlovenia

OK Slovenj Gradec
1.Miheljak AndražFamilyOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Raj Lili IvanaFamilyOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Miheljak TevžMen -14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Dudic Marko1418841Men 21- EliteOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Marot Blaž406863Men 21- EliteOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Andrejc Grega235873Men 21- shortOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
7.Andrejc David232473Men 21- shortOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
8.Miheljak Blaž422509Men 40-OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
9.Vodovnik Mirko235880Men 60-OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
10.Raj Ema PikaWomen -14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
11.Balažič PetjaWomen 21- EliteOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
12.Raj Nastja2112852Women 21- shortOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
13.Visinski Andrejc MajaWomen 21- shortOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
14.Kuhelnik Ina422515Women 21- shortOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
15.Kordiš Miheljak Urška235879Women 40-OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

Orienta SKI-O
1.Kuznetsov VladimirMen 15-17Orienta SKI-ORussia

Ski-Club Lauf
1.Wieland Reinhard8050009Men 60-Ski-Club LaufGermany

Team Elite MTBO
1.Baptiste Fuchs1987000Men 21- EliteTeam Elite MTBOFrance

Ukraine MTB-O team
1.Rasko YuriyMen 21- EliteUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
2.Stryzhak Artem9200123Men 21- EliteUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
3.Khasanshin Renat7000050Men 21- EliteUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
4.Stryzhak Krystyna1302820Women 21- EliteUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine

VELBOSSITY
1.Bossi Marc8160901Men 15-17VELBOSSITYSwitzerland
2.Bossi Thomas8231265Men 50-VELBOSSITYSwitzerland
3.Vilan Anitha8101269OpenVELBOSSITYSwitzerland
4.Bossi Maya8170603Women 15-17VELBOSSITYSwitzerland

Yetti Vejprty
1.Kadlecová Tereza8656571Women -14Yetti VejprtyCzech Republic