v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
NC1 Beekhuizerzand->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 95)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Hoving Rita7km o-trailrunIndividuals/No club
2.Hendrix Jasper7km o-trailrunIndividuals/No club
3.Backer Jantien7km o-trailrunIndividuals/No club
4.van der Hulst Liset7km o-trailrunIndividuals/No club
5.Van Zweeden Vera337625D21Individuals/No club
6.Van Zweeden Jacqueline337624D45Individuals/No club
7.Alders-Stel Elvin7003513D55Individuals/No club
8.Ten Berk de Boer Rune448922H-14Individuals/No club
9.Kamphuis JurjenH21Individuals/No club
10.Branger JustinH21Individuals/No club
11.Van Zweeden Cas345951H40Individuals/No club
12.Nijhof ThijnLintenloopIndividuals/No club
13.Nijhof LarsLintenloopIndividuals/No club

Argus
1.Zwikker ElinD-10ArgusNetherlands
2.Mourits HanneD-12ArgusNetherlands
3.Zwikker MaritD-12ArgusNetherlands
4.Mourits Nora438298D-14ArgusNetherlands
5.Mensink Manon6278D40ArgusNetherlands
6.Zwikker Olga1403443D40ArgusNetherlands
7.Mourits Kristine345600D50ArgusNetherlands
8.Appelboom Elly2063359D55ArgusNetherlands
9.Mulder Katinka332112D55ArgusNetherlands
10.Zwikker Christa6264D65ArgusNetherlands
11.Mooij Dicky6281D65ArgusNetherlands
12.Mooij Herman998000H21ArgusNetherlands
13.Buurlage Alex235692H35ArgusNetherlands
14.Halter Werner741122H40ArgusNetherlands
15.Baakman Maarten6251H45ArgusNetherlands
16.Mensink Marco1403444H45ArgusNetherlands
17.Appelboom Frans2063358H60ArgusNetherlands
18.Neplenbroek Tonny2063353H60ArgusNetherlands
19.Geers Kees213490H70ArgusNetherlands
20.Zwikker Dirk222156H70ArgusNetherlands
21.Vos Frans1938H80ArgusNetherlands

Club Orientació Berguedà
1.Manrubia Marta1425696D21Club Orientació BerguedàSpain

Eventyr Team
1.Mański SebastianH21Eventyr TeamPoland

HOC'93
1.Breimer TjitskeD21HOC'93Netherlands
2.Klaassen Marijke9051977D21HOC'93Netherlands
3.Wols Linda1247714D45HOC'93Netherlands
4.Baas Evelien2013309D50HOC'93Netherlands
5.Molenaar Joke1414962D55HOC'93Netherlands
6.De Jong Hedwig443945D55HOC'93Netherlands
7.Wols Richard1054714H-20HOC'93Netherlands
8.Elzenga Edo1399580H50HOC'93Netherlands
9.Baas Adriaan2013308H50HOC'93Netherlands
10.Molenaar Bert1414963H55HOC'93Netherlands
11.De Jong Klaas1908054H60HOC'93Netherlands

Hune Orienterings Club 93
1.Hofstra Klaas Jan9967035H50Hune Orienterings Club 93Netherlands
2.Heikoop Arne1301730H55Hune Orienterings Club 93Netherlands

Kempische Oriëntatielopers
1.Wit De Hans7001414H50Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgium

KOVZ
1.Bulovaite Lina400218D40KOVZNetherlands
2.Ediar Annie2125931D50KOVZNetherlands
3.van de Ven Masja7140266D50KOVZNetherlands
4.Kurt Sascha63766H-10KOVZNetherlands
5.Engel JasperH35KOVZNetherlands
6.Swinkels GarntH35KOVZNetherlands
7.Willems Don7206347H45KOVZNetherlands
8.Kurt Ralph7300334H45KOVZNetherlands
9.Graafmans John20428H50KOVZNetherlands
10.Forsberg Per620315H55KOVZNetherlands
11.Pardoel Giel343428H60KOVZNetherlands
12.Voerman SimonLintenloopKOVZNetherlands

Military Orienteering Team NL
1.Nouwelant, Van Den Pim7001944H35Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
2.Heesakkers Davy7703201H35Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands

Norfolk OC
1.Hoogkamer Rini8130159H55Norfolk OCUnited Kingdom

OLifant
1.Van Boven Eva901127D21OLifantNetherlands
2.Rand Larissa741212D40OLifantNetherlands
3.Pulford Jane1391814D40OLifantNetherlands
4.Jasulaityte Lina1188775D50OLifantNetherlands
5.Van De Riet Dunja670222D50OLifantNetherlands
6.Latysov MaximH-18OLifantNetherlands
7.Latysov SeverH-20OLifantNetherlands
8.Hettema TonH21OLifantNetherlands
9.Latysov SergejH35OLifantNetherlands
10.Dongen, Van Michel8001976H40OLifantNetherlands
11.Van De Riet Gerrit8160756H55OLifantNetherlands
12.McComb Andrew8630823H60OLifantNetherlands

olv MINOR
1.Van Garderen KarinD21olv MINORNetherlands
2.De Weert EvelienD21olv MINORNetherlands
3.Nemeth Monika411920D21olv MINORNetherlands
4.Elfrink TessaD35olv MINORNetherlands
5.Kuijken Natascha410405D40olv MINORNetherlands
6.Boomer Ellen502199D45olv MINORNetherlands
7.Van Der Hulst Geert1409495H-16olv MINORNetherlands
8.Van Der Hulst Rolf2045166H-20olv MINORNetherlands
9.Nielen RaoulH21olv MINORNetherlands
10.Luzzi DamianoH21olv MINORNetherlands
11.Posthouwer Roelof8130578H35olv MINORNetherlands
12.Hendriks RonaldH45olv MINORNetherlands
13.Beemster MarcelH50olv MINORNetherlands
14.Elfrink Herman1312959H55olv MINORNetherlands
15.Van Den Berg Arie WillemH55olv MINORNetherlands
16.Nijenhuis Simon2801004H60olv MINORNetherlands
17.Pince Van Der Aa Peter1008206H65olv MINORNetherlands
18.Witsenboer Jan2041776H70olv MINORNetherlands