v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Sprint Race Tour - 3^ prova WRE - 2 Days of Resegone->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 33)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Müller Gianini RuthM YOUNG (M -16)Individuals/No club

ASCO Lugano
1.Ren Michele8201272M MASTER 45 (M 45+)ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
2.Ren Elia8240304M YOUNG (M -16)ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
3.Knupfer Kilian8102003M YOUNG (M -16)ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
4.Ren Aline8070107W 12ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
5.Bozzolo Ren Cristina8110173W MASTER 45 (W 45+)ASCO LuganoSwitzerland

CO UTOE Bellinzona
1.Gaspari Fabio8200474M MASTER 35 (M 35+)CO UTOE BellinzonaSwitzerland
2.Müller Gianini Ruth8653037W MASTER 65 (W 65+)CO UTOE BellinzonaSwitzerland

Garingal Orienteers Inc
1.Lithgow James9009345M MASTER 55 (M 55+)Garingal Orienteers IncAustralia

GOLD Savosa
1.Guglielmetti Gianni8055555M ELITEGOLD SavosaSwitzerland
2.Guglielmetti Francesco8199999M MASTER 55 (M 55+)GOLD SavosaSwitzerland
3.Guglielmetti Giorgia362880W ELITEGOLD SavosaSwitzerland
4.Guglielmetti Daniela8099999W MASTER 55 (W 55+)GOLD SavosaSwitzerland

Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force
1.Poon Brian1815428M ELITEHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong S.A.R., China

Hong Kong Orienteering Cross-Country Club
1.Fung Charmaine1815038W ELITEHong Kong Orienteering Cross-Country ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China

O-92 Piano di Magadino
1.Vecsey Mattia9101453M 12O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland
2.Cantoreggi Filippo8180201M JUNIOR (M -20)O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland
3.Maddalena Stefano8100768M MASTER 35 (M 35+)O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland
4.Vecsey Giorgio8221171M MASTER 45 (M 45+)O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland
5.Maddalena Alice8161002W JUNIOR (W -20)O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland
6.Gaberell Aline8220901W JUNIOR (W -20)O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland
7.Maddalena Caia8290574W MASTER 35 (W 35+)O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland
8.Bolis Carla7000120W MASTER 55 (W 55+)O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland
9.Vecsey Alina8300304W YOUNG (W -16)O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland
10.Vecsey Selina8170802W YOUNG (W -16)O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland
11.Maddalena Giulia8180904W YOUNG (W -16)O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland
12.Menozzi Simona8051091W YOUNG (W -16)O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland

OMEGA RUSSIA
1.Skopinski Sergey8008877M MASTER 45 (M 45+)OMEGA RUSSIARussia
2.Skopinskaya Nastya8002288W MASTER 45 (W 45+)OMEGA RUSSIARussia

SCOM Mendrisio
1.Pezzati Filippo1211960M MASTER 55 (M 55+)SCOM MendrisioSwitzerland
2.Arn Bea570316W MASTER 55 (W 55+)SCOM MendrisioSwitzerland

SK Uranus
1.Ruotsalainen Keijo2800448M MASTER 55 (M 55+)SK UranusFinland

Universitatea Craiova
1.Ciobanu Roman8000408M ELITEUniversitatea CraiovaRomania