v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
5. Munich O-Cup 2018 & 2. ObbO-Tour Lauf 2018->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 35)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Kozhevnikov AlexanderD-12 (Bahn D)Individuals/No club
2.Atkinson AnaisD-12 (Bahn D)Individuals/No club
3.Schwendemann Mona236398D19- (Bahn A)Individuals/No club
4.Pelletier AlixH-14 (Bahn C)Individuals/No club
5.Munteanu VladH-14 (Bahn C)Individuals/No club
6.Quast JanisH-18 (Bahn B)Individuals/No club
7.Doyscher Dominik2107009H35- (Bahn A)Individuals/No club
8.Atkinson NeilH35- (Bahn A)Individuals/No club

OC München
1.Burrell Teresa7207903D35- (Bahn B)OC MünchenGermany
2.Manoilova Olga235848D45- (Bahn B)OC MünchenGermany
3.Danninger Bastian8333838H-12 (Bahn D)OC MünchenGermany
4.Hay Jack8102007H-14 (Bahn C)OC MünchenGermany
5.Kolev Todor7799779H19- (Bahn A)OC MünchenGermany
6.Yordanov Teodor1840330H19- (Bahn A)OC MünchenGermany
7.Iarko Vitalii2119193H19- (Bahn A)OC MünchenGermany
8.Kolehmainen Ari1962000H35- (Bahn A)OC MünchenGermany
9.Kozhevnikov Arist9812510H35- (Bahn A)OC MünchenGermany
10.Danninger Tobias7898789H35- (Bahn A)OC MünchenGermany
11.Natho Ronny661177H35- (Bahn A)OC MünchenGermany
12.Weinig Peter8255255H35- (Bahn A)OC MünchenGermany
13.Neumüller Mathias7208679H35- (Bahn A)OC MünchenGermany
14.Fischer Peter1413419H45- (Bahn B)OC MünchenGermany
15.Garus Rainer8320666H55- (Bahn B)OC MünchenGermany

OLA TSV Deggendorf
1.Lorenz Rudi6394H55- (Bahn B)OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany

OLV Landshut
1.Vogel Gabriele2130083D55- (Bahn C)OLV LandshutGermany
2.Hergert Alexander9999909H19- (Bahn A)OLV LandshutGermany
3.Körner Ralph9500000H19- (Bahn A)OLV LandshutGermany
4.Körner Christoph8230289H19- (Bahn A)OLV LandshutGermany
5.Zölde Norberth8404840H45- (Bahn B)OLV LandshutGermany
6.Werthmann Arndt2048140H55- (Bahn B)OLV LandshutGermany
7.Zoltner Helge8181062H55- (Bahn B)OLV LandshutGermany
8.Huber Klaus8004002H55- (Bahn B)OLV LandshutGermany

OLV Steinberg
1.Hjertén Stefan6516H55- (Bahn B)OLV SteinbergGermany

TSV Jetzendorf
1.Ebert Josephine1982725D35- (Bahn B)TSV JetzendorfGermany
2.Ebert Roger2048520H35- (Bahn A)TSV JetzendorfGermany