v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
San Lorenzo de La Parrilla. 4ª Circuito Diputación Provincial Cuenca 2018->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 121)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Necesita licencia Alquila pinza

Individuals/No club
1.Segovia Fajardo JesusM-21 SENIndividuals/No club X X

BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION
1.González Brasero Juan Carlos2023630M-45 MASBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain - -

Bubos
1.Sáez Moreno Daniel2105544M-14 INFBubosSpain X X
2.González Sáez Esperanza341406OPEN AMARILLOBubosSpain X X
3.Gil González Cristina341436OPEN AMARILLOBubosSpain X X
4.Marchante González Francisco2115638OPEN AMARILLOBubosSpain X X
5.Marchante González Inés2115639OPEN AMARILLOBubosSpain X X
6.Gil González Alejandra2105554OPEN AMARILLOBubosSpain X X
7.González Cifuentes Cristina341421OPEN NARANJABubosSpain X X
8.Sáez Navarro Esperanza2102215OPEN NARANJABubosSpain X X

Club Atletismo Iniesta
1.Segovia Fajardo Jesus2105516M-21 SENClub Atletismo IniestaSpain X X
2.Escamilla Romero Feli2105518OPEN AMARILLOClub Atletismo IniestaSpain - X

CLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.
1.Picazo Bueno José Ángel436583M-21 SENCLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.Spain X -
2.Picazo Bueno Juan Francisco2020121M-21 SENCLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.Spain X -

COMCU
1.Muñoz Del Campo Alba2070956F-14 INFCOMCUSpain - -
2.Pozuelo Carrascosa Diana7003173F-21 SENCOMCUSpain - -
3.Del Campo Moreno Mª Del Mar341415F-35 VETCOMCUSpain - -
4.Mantecón Contreras Cristina2045043F-35 VETCOMCUSpain - -
5.Rodríguez Guixá Montserrat2023660F-35 VETCOMCUSpain - -
6.Carrascosa Baeza Covadonga341410F-45 MASCOMCUSpain - -
7.Gómez Tevar Aarón2102721M-14 INFCOMCUSpain - -
8.Moya Rodríguez Andrés2054683M-14 INFCOMCUSpain - -
9.Martínez Barrios Francisco Javier2070953M-16 CADCOMCUSpain - -
10.Moya Rodríguez Jaime2054680M-16 CADCOMCUSpain - -
11.Mesas De Castro Álvaro7201519M-16 CADCOMCUSpain - -
12.Cotillas Moya David8291096M-21 SENCOMCUSpain - -
13.Mesas De Castro Miguel7201523M-21 SENCOMCUSpain - -
14.Chafé Giménez Julián7981752M-35 VETCOMCUSpain - -
15.Izquierdo Granero José Antonio2045099M-45 MASCOMCUSpain - -
16.Del Barrio González Jesús249723M-45 MASCOMCUSpain - -
17.Mesas Martínez José Miguel9101358M-45 MASCOMCUSpain - -
18.Muñoz Del Olmo Pablo2085093M-45 MASCOMCUSpain - -
19.Muñoz Del Campo Javier2070980OPEN AMARILLOCOMCUSpain - -
20.Coronado Fernández Lucas2085082OPEN AMARILLOCOMCUSpain - -
21.Gómez Tévar Itziar2105541OPEN AMARILLOCOMCUSpain - -
22.Moya Rodríguez Candela2054709OPEN AMARILLOCOMCUSpain - -
23.Fernández Benito Leticia2070964OPEN NARANJACOMCUSpain - -
24.Tevar Denia Trinidad2105549OPEN NARANJACOMCUSpain X -
25.Sarria Perea Elena2070971OPEN ROJOCOMCUSpain - -

Elección de Ruta
1.Rubio Martínez Cristina429677F-45 MASElección de RutaSpain - -
2.Ferrer Herraiz David2542552M-35 VETElección de RutaSpain - -
3.Fernández Arango Jesús Valentín1399998M-45 MASElección de RutaSpain - -
4.Carrasco Martínez Raquel341499OPEN NARANJAElección de RutaSpain - -
5.Alcañiz Rubio Jessica429661OPEN NARANJAElección de RutaSpain - -

GODIH ALBACETE
1.Requena Fernández Mª Elena1404307F-35 VETGODIH ALBACETESpain - -
2.Carrilero Sevilla Juan V.1415163M-45 MASGODIH ALBACETESpain - -
3.Carrilero Sevilla Francisco1404306M-45 MASGODIH ALBACETESpain - -

IESO LA JARA
1.Fernandez Ruiz Victor Manuel341434OPEN NARANJAIESO LA JARASpain X X
2.Tornero Juana341425OPEN NARANJAIESO LA JARASpain X X

MANZANARES-O
1.Rodríguez Corrochano María981925F-21 SENMANZANARES-OSpain - -
2.Rodríguez Corrochano Diego7204557M-21 SENMANZANARES-OSpain - -

ORIENTACION MAHORA
1.Julio Ruiz Lorena2120262F-12 ALEORIENTACION MAHORASpain - -
2.Jimenez Serrano Lola2120245F-12 ALEORIENTACION MAHORASpain - -

ORIENTIJOTE
1.Garcia Zamora AliciaF-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
2.Cebrian Escribano TeresaF-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
3.Gomez Martinez Maria1428549F-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
4.Sanchez Picazo Maria Angeles1420076F-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
5.Zamora Escribano LuciaF-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
6.Saiz Onate Maria Isabel2042420F-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
7.Megias Martinez Carmen2057734F-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
8.Valenzuela Bogomilova TeresaF-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
9.Escribano Alarcón EvaF-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
10.Nuñez Garcia BlancaF-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
11.Denia Lopez Ana MariaF-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
12.Villaescusa Ortega Maria2011904F-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
13.Saiz Onate Nerea2112599F-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
14.Saiz Jimenez Celia2111390F-18 JUNORIENTIJOTESpain - -
15.Escribano Garcia Isabel1416381F-18 JUNORIENTIJOTESpain - -
16.Poveda Pinza Ylenia2102923F-21 SENORIENTIJOTESpain - -
17.Gascón Valera Maria Jose1416388F-35 VETORIENTIJOTESpain - -
18.Martinez Garcia Marta2102906F-45 MASORIENTIJOTESpain - -
19.Villaescusa Ortega Alvaro2117888M-12 ALEORIENTIJOTESpain - -
20.Garcia Valle Jose Angel2043510M-12 ALEORIENTIJOTESpain - -
21.Saiz Navarro Dario2020150M-12 ALEORIENTIJOTESpain - -
22.Escribano Zamora Juan Ignacio4408394M-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
23.Navarro Garcia RobertoM-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
24.Gonzalez Martinez Mario2091937M-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
25.Pinza Garcia MiguelM-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
26.Lopez Campillos Felipe AdrianM-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
27.Araque Garcia VicenteM-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
28.Fernandez Melgar Ruben2120250M-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
29.Cano Herraiz MarcosM-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
30.Prieto Ballesteros Jose AntonioM-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
31.Talaya Moratalla JesusM-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
32.De La Torre Jimenez ManuelM-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
33.Carrasco Martinez Emilio Jose2104722M-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
34.Gomez Peñalver Nacho2120302M-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
35.Campos Cañada Emilio2043517M-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
36.Griñan Lopez GonzaloM-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
37.Escribano Zamora Julian1415189M-18 JUNORIENTIJOTESpain - -
38.Ruiz Carrasco Reyes Alejandro2021478M-18 JUNORIENTIJOTESpain - -
39.Cuartero Navarro Tomas1407432M-21 SENORIENTIJOTESpain - -
40.Diaz Gonzalez Manuel1410487M-21 SENORIENTIJOTESpain - -
41.Valle Tortola Cesar1393216M-35 VETORIENTIJOTESpain - -
42.Gonzalez Gallego Felipe2097035M-45 MASORIENTIJOTESpain - -
43.Megias Gomez Jesus2091943M-45 MASORIENTIJOTESpain - -
44.Zamora Moral Jose Ignacio353791OPEN NARANJAORIENTIJOTESpain - -

SMD LA JARA
1.Lopez Collado ValeriaF-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
2.Moya Peraile NereaF-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
3.Bueno Cirac PaulaF-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
4.Merino Minaya NoraF-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
5.Perez Palomares MarF-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
6.Bernardo Lopez AnaF-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
7.Fajardo Serrano CandelaF-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
8.Perez Minaya CristinaF-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
9.Navarro Alegria JuliaF-14 INFSMD LA JARASpain - -
10.Zalar Jeremias NicolasM-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
11.Stanciu Gabriel PatrickM-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
12.Lorente Martinez LotM-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
13.Mustata Robert Petre ValentinM-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
14.Fierrez Marcilla DanielM-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
15.Pardo Lerma DiegoM-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
16.Simarro Jareño AlvaroM-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
17.Zalar MariusM-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
18.Aroca Collado VictorM-14 INFSMD LA JARASpain - -
19.Galan Georgian MariamM-14 INFSMD LA JARASpain - -
20.Fajardo Serrano RubenM-14 INFSMD LA JARASpain - -
21.Jayo Narvaez Kevin IsaacM-14 INFSMD LA JARASpain - -
22.Bernardo Lopez DanielM-16 CADSMD LA JARASpain - -

VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION
1.García Gómez Rosa2111356F-14 INFVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - -
2.García Gómez Florencio8653288M-21 SENVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - -