v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Slovak Karst Cup ->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 203)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Accomm. camping Accomm. student hostel Accommodation date Parking

Individuals/No club
1.Meir Anat1111774M -10 Individuals/No club 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
2.Pikulík Adam M -10 RIndividuals/No clubYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
3.Turanský Marek M 45- AIndividuals/No club 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
4.Townley Laurence7202909M 45- AIndividuals/No clubYES 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car

B-Aces
1.Lux Ivan888336M 70- AB-AcesHungaryYES 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

Banik Ostrava
1.Herdegen Ondrej7203331M 65- ABanik OstravaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
2.Sikora Miroslav2102807M 70- ABanik OstravaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
3.Sikorova Marie2092387W 70- ABanik OstravaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

BETA URSUS Rosice
1.Kunz Martin553435M 45- BBETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
2.Kunzová Ivana52346W 45- BBETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE
1.György FarkasM 21- BREgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungary 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

Ekonom Praha
1.Zurynková Michaela416340W -20 AEkonom PrahaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
2.Zurynková Jana515496W 21- BREkonom PrahaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

Gervės
1.Juška Skaidrius201353M 40- AGervėsLithuaniaYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
2.Juška Gytis400250M 75- AGervėsLithuaniaYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

Halmstad OK
1.Andersson Håkan9741203M 40- AHalmstad OKSweden 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car

Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület
1.Györffy Gabriella2015818W 50- AHegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungary 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
2.Kármán Katalin9581212W 55- AHegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungary 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
3.Mátyás Ildikó8090563W 55- AHegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungary 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

Hidegkúti Spartacus
1.Marton Samu8130268M 45- AHidegkúti SpartacusHungary 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
2.Judit Cservény505203W 50- AHidegkúti SpartacusHungary 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
1.Gurka Jiri8101111M 65- AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES 0 nights 0 nights

Hungary Deaf Sport Federation
1.Bojtor Szabolcs8664626M 21- EHungary Deaf Sport FederationHungaryYES 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
2.Boros Imre8664646M 21- EHungary Deaf Sport FederationHungaryYES 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
3.Mihályi Ferenc8664645M 21- EHungary Deaf Sport FederationHungaryYES 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

Kalocsai SE
1.Házy Albert ZsoltK Kalocsai SEHungary 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
2.Peregi Dávid505245K Kalocsai SEHungary 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
3.Juhász EmeseK Kalocsai SEHungaryYES 2 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
4.Posztobányi ZoltánK Kalocsai SEHungaryYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
5.Mráz János Dávid2019785M -10 Kalocsai SEHungaryYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
6.Házy Tamás2056151M -10 Kalocsai SEHungary 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
7.Kopasz Róbert411980M 21- BKalocsai SEHungaryYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
8.Bogos Tamás2056190M 21- EKalocsai SEHungaryYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
9.Házy ZsoltM 35- AKalocsai SEHungary 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
10.Szakal Peter4471M 35- AKalocsai SEHungaryYES 2 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
11.Venczel Gábor45551M 35- AKalocsai SEHungaryYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
12.Zoltán Dénes2913M 40- AKalocsai SEHungaryYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
13.Baksa Csaba954M 40- AKalocsai SEHungaryYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
14.Mráz János332829M 40- AKalocsai SEHungaryYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
15.Nagy Viktor45501M 40- AKalocsai SEHungaryYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
16.Borbás Nándor8082671M 45- AKalocsai SEHungaryYES 3 nights 0 nights 1 car
17.Kovács János45465M 45- BKalocsai SEHungaryYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
18.Házy Nikolett45226W -10 RKalocsai SEHungary 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
19.Borbás Ágota45449W -14 AKalocsai SEHungaryYES 3 nights 0 nights
20.Borbás Zita307784W -18 AKalocsai SEHungaryYES 3 nights 0 nights
21.Dénes Réka2019787W 21- BKalocsai SEHungaryYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
22.Dénes Orsolya46051W 21- BKalocsai SEHungaryYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
23.Dénes Krisztina46050W 21- BKalocsai SEHungaryYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
24.Józsa Borbála7208024W 35- AKalocsai SEHungaryYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
25.Bartók Katalin45994W 35- BKalocsai SEHungaryYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
26.Rostás Anikó8041075W 40- AKalocsai SEHungaryYES 3 nights 0 nights
27.Gábor Ágnes222992W 40- AKalocsai SEHungaryYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
28.Házy- Csuka Bettina45228W 40- AKalocsai SEHungary 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

KCTM Vysočina
1.Petráček Aleš53631M 55- AKCTM VysočinaCzech Republic 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
2.Zeman Jaroslav52337M 55- AKCTM VysočinaCzech Republic 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
3.Kaňák Petr7003047M 55- AKCTM VysočinaCzech Republic 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 1 car

KČT OB Holešov
1.Peška Antonín 416088M 70- AKČT OB HolešovCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport Klubja
1.Fehér Mihály2126676M 60- AKecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHungary 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk
1.Videcky Jan446440M 35- AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

KU AZS WAT Warszawa
1.Sokalski Dariusz888969M 21- EKU AZS WAT WarszawaPoland 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
2.Loniewski Grzegorz7205965M 35- AKU AZS WAT WarszawaPoland 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
3.Wolejszo Tadeusz1390888M 65- AKU AZS WAT WarszawaPolandYES 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
4.Romanowicz Emilia2015828W 21- CKU AZS WAT WarszawaPoland 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

Labirintas OK
1.Bikelis Vytautas303007M 55- ALabirintas OKLithuania 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
2.Arasimavicius Vidimantas303365M 60- ALabirintas OKLithuania 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
3.Dūda Kostas8420420M 65- ALabirintas OKLithuania 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
4.Eimaitis Bernardas8651344M 65- ALabirintas OKLithuania 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
5.Bumelis Vidimantas1111114M 70- ALabirintas OKLithuania 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
6.Krasuckiene Egle500411W 65- ALabirintas OKLithuania 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
7.Bumeliene Skaidra400235W 70- ALabirintas OKLithuania 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

Lev Hasharon Menashe O'club
1.Brabbing Noa1100403W -16 ALev Hasharon Menashe O'clubIsrael 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
2.Meir Anat1111774W 40- ALev Hasharon Menashe O'clubIsrael 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetbarát Sportegyesület
1.Bader Attila2022191M 45- AMazsola Tájfutó és Természetbarát SportegyesületHungaryYES 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car

Metropol Košice-nereg.
1.Medzihradský RadoslavM 45- BMetropol Košice-nereg.Slovakia 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
2.Lehocký RichardM 45- BMetropol Košice-nereg.Slovakia 2 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
3.Mišík PavolM 70- AMetropol Košice-nereg.Slovakia 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
4.Nemkyová EvaN Metropol Košice-nereg.Slovakia 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
5.Suszter ZuzanaN Metropol Košice-nereg.Slovakia 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
6.Sekaninová SofiaW -14 AMetropol Košice-nereg.Slovakia 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
7.Hendrichovská LuciaW 35- BMetropol Košice-nereg.Slovakia 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
8.Kardossová OľgaW 40- AMetropol Košice-nereg.Slovakia 2 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
9.Suszter ZuzanaW 45- BMetropol Košice-nereg.Slovakia 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
10.Kováčová Mária W 50- AMetropol Košice-nereg.Slovakia 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
11.Špaldonová ZuzanaW 60- AMetropol Košice-nereg.Slovakia 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

O-club Kyiv
1.Gutak Mykhaylo7203231M 45- AO-club KyivUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
2.Kudrin Volodymyr9200162M 55- AO-club KyivUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
3.Palahniuk Oleksandr 1300889M 55- AO-club KyivUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
4.Petrov Vitalii 1300333M 55- AO-club KyivUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
5.Bozhko Mykola9200170M 65- AO-club KyivUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 1 van
6.Yavdoschuk Tatyana1300770W 45- AO-club KyivUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
7.Rudych Liudmyla9200163W 55- AO-club KyivUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
8.Bozhko Tetyana 1000412W 60- AO-club KyivUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
9.Pokh Liliia1300274W 70- AO-club KyivUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0

OK Jihlava
1.Rachůnek Stanislav446402M -12 AOK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
2.Rachůnek Stanislav219258M 50- AOK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
3.Rachůnková Markéta2102817W 45- BOK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

OK Jilemnice
1.Stach Ondřej416277M -12 AOK JilemniceCzech RepublicYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
2.Valenta Ondřej2035789M -14 AOK JilemniceCzech RepublicYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
3.Vlastník Matouš2073749M -16 AOK JilemniceCzech RepublicYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
4.Gottstein Jonáš2078455M -18 AOK JilemniceCzech RepublicYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
5.Vlastník Šimon2060257M -20 AOK JilemniceCzech RepublicYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
6.Ježek Vít7210404M -20 AOK JilemniceCzech RepublicYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
7.Hrouda Matěj2035717M -20 AOK JilemniceCzech RepublicYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
8.Vlastník Zdeněk2060259M 45- AOK JilemniceCzech RepublicYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
9.Ježek Zdeněk2075668M 45- AOK JilemniceCzech RepublicYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 van
10.Janovská Vendula426352W -14 AOK JilemniceCzech RepublicYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
11.Adámková Klára426353W -14 AOK JilemniceCzech RepublicYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
12.Pitrmucová Antonie2078456W -16 AOK JilemniceCzech RepublicYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
13.Vlastníková Lucie2060258W 40- AOK JilemniceCzech RepublicYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
14.Ježková Romana2075623W 40- AOK JilemniceCzech RepublicYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR
1.Waldhauser Štěpán4443M -14 AOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES 2 nights 0 nights
2.Waldhauser Martin8408M 45- AOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES 3 nights 0 nights 1 car
3.Úlehla Zdeněk2090863M 75- AOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
4.Waldhauserová Eliška4393W -12 AOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES 2 nights 0 nights
5.Waldhauserová Irena8410W 40- AOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES 3 nights 0 nights
6.Úlehlová Ivana2090862W 65- AOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0

OK Kamenice
1.Semík Luboš52279M 45- AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
2.Semíková Iva2035702W 45- AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
1.Pech Jiri2067253M 60- AOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 van
2.Pechova Iva2067245W 45- AOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

OK Orientir Sumy
1.Baskakov Ivan1300458M -12 AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
2.Mayboroda Ivan1300474M -12 AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
3.Kandibey Valery1300500M -12 AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
4.Naumko Arthur1300461M -12 AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
5.Nogin Yevgen1300442M -12 AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
6.Bugayov Alexander1300455M -14 AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
7.Mayboroda Timothy1300457M -14 AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
8.Kalashnik Eva1300484M -14 AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
9.Medunitsa Timothy1300473M -14 AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
10.Krasnianskyi Mykhailo 1300450M -14 AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
11.Alyoshin Andrey1300448M 21- BOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
12.Kandibey Vitaliy1300471M 35- AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
13.Mayboroda Alexey1300456M 40- AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
14.Pilguy Andriy1300509M 40- AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
15.Postelniak Oleg1008057M 50- AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
16.Sukhareva MariaN OK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 1 bus
17.Kandibey Maria1300452W -10 OK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
18.Bugayova Lisa1300445W -12 AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
19.Pilguy Anna1300443W -12 AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
20.Klymenko Julia1300506W -14 AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
21.Berezhnaya Darya1300477W -14 AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
22.Mishukova Valery1300451W -14 AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
23.Machulina Diana1300488W -14 AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
24.Postelniak Olena1300881W 21- EOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0
25.Postelniak Svetlana1300441W 50- AOK Orientir SumyUkraine 0 nights 3 nights 23.08.2018 0

OK Saule
1.Rudis Algimantas8622266M 55- AOK SauleLithuania 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
2.Karnavicius Jurgis8654950M 60- AOK SauleLithuania 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
3.Abramikas Kestutis7771111M 60- AOK SauleLithuania 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
4.Cicenas Rimantas2043093M 70- AOK SauleLithuania 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
1.Pregartner Georg49796M 55- AOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
2.Maget Brigitte307642W 50- AOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

OOB Slávie UJEP Ústí nad Labem
1.Novotný František205614M 75- AOOB Slávie UJEP Ústí nad LabemCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

OOB TJ Baník Ostrava
1.Mielec Radomír920660M -16 AOOB TJ Baník OstravaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
2.Mielec Jaromír515430M 45- AOOB TJ Baník OstravaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
3.Mielcová Elena896961W 45- BOOB TJ Baník OstravaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
1.Volencová Ivana2103245W 65- AOOB TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

Oportói Sárgaszöcskék
1.Császár Barbara411989W 21- BOportói SárgaszöcskékHungaryYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

Orientační běh Opava
1.Kostka Evžen410158M 60- AOrientační běh OpavaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights
2.Barcikova Renata920695W 40- AOrientační běh OpavaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 0
3.Kostková Jana2096115W 45- AOrientační běh OpavaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights
4.Sedlářová Pavla2096150W 45- AOrientační běh OpavaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights
5.Kašparová Šárka52295W 45- AOrientační běh OpavaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights

Orienteering FiZA team Ostrava
1.Mielec Jaromír515123M 21- EOrienteering FiZA team OstravaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegyesület
1.Török JózsefM 50- ASalgótarjáni Dornyay SportegyesületHungary 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
2.Mohácsy Tamás dr.1396264M 50- ASalgótarjáni Dornyay SportegyesületHungary 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

SK Haná orienteering
1.Pilc Oldřich 1400440M 65- ASK Haná orienteeringCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

SK OOB Chrast
1.Korecký Miroslav301360M 21- BSK OOB ChrastCzech Republic 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
2.Korecká Eva7207853W -10 RSK OOB ChrastCzech Republic 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
3.Korecká Lenka515504W 21- BRSK OOB ChrastCzech Republic 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car

SKOB Ostrava
1.Vavříková Iveta2025346K SKOB OstravaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights
2.Svěchotová Hana9101678K SKOB OstravaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights
3.Vavřík Tomáš1403424M -18 ASKOB OstravaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights
4.Svěchota Milan9101186M 45- ASKOB OstravaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights
5.Vavřík René1403416M 45- ASKOB OstravaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights
6.Holec Honza9101189M 45- ASKOB OstravaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights

SKOB Zlín
1.Laznicka Robert53368M 45- ASKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
2.Galík Svatopluk 53369M 55- ASKOB ZlínCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
3.Láznička Alois 425533M 75- ASKOB ZlínCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

Soproni MAFC
1.Varga József2019818M 50- ASoproni MAFCHungary 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
2.Szlatényi Ferenc2056161M 55- ASoproni MAFCHungary 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
3.Tibor Molnár46093M 55- ASoproni MAFCHungary 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
4.Teo Dóra2056160W 50- ASoproni MAFCHungary 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE
1.Kéki Miklós2050679M 60- ASzegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHungaryYES 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
2.Lovász Márta2050678W 65- ASzegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHungaryYES 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

Tipo Orienteering Club
1.Gombkötő Dr. Péter2066466M 70- ATipo Orienteering ClubHungary 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
2.Fischer Maria7675713W 65- ATipo Orienteering ClubHungary 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
1.Zejdlik Michal682100M 45- ATJ Lokomotiva TepliceCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018
2.Kovar Karel7205033M 55- ATJ Lokomotiva TepliceCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
3.Zejdlikova JitkaN TJ Lokomotiva TepliceCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018
4.Zejdlikova Eliska886252W -16 ATJ Lokomotiva TepliceCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018
5.Kovarova Lenka7200344W 21- BTJ Lokomotiva TepliceCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
6.Kovarova Alena7205026W 55- ATJ Lokomotiva TepliceCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

TJ Slovan Luhačovice
1.Hubáček Jaroslav889303M 55- ATJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
2.Hubáčková Dagmar889302W 50- ATJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

TJ Sokol Troja
1.Peterka František 8861M 65- ATJ Sokol TrojaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

TJ Stadion Novy Bor
1.Beranek Petr2084968M 65- ATJ Stadion Novy BorCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car

USG Chemnitz
1.Zelenin Anatoly888038M 21- EUSG ChemnitzGermanyYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0
2.Zelenin Andrej1399080M 50- AUSG ChemnitzGermanyYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
3.Zelenin Jekaterina1399070W 45- AUSG ChemnitzGermanyYES 3 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0

VSK Mendelu Brno
1.Potesil Vaclav53237M 60- AVSK Mendelu BrnoCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
2.Hanzl Vlastimil2124752M 65- AVSK Mendelu BrnoCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
3.Bravena Alexandra682079W 55- AVSK Mendelu BrnoCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 1 car
4.Potesilova Vladimira53238W 55- AVSK Mendelu BrnoCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 23.08.2018 0