13. Memorijal 7.gbr PUMA - TRAILO->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 46)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Pleše Danko | E Open | Individuals/No club | | |
Farmaceut Bratislava |
1. | Furucz Ján | E Open | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
FISO TRAIL-O - Italy |
1. | Bettin Renato | E Open | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | |
2. | De Pieri Susy | E Open | FISO TRAIL-O - Italy | Italy | |
OK Azimut |
1. | Kacin Emil | E Open | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OK Ivan Merz |
1. | Kermek Dora | A | OK Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
2. | Labaš Predrag | A | OK Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
3. | Popović Damir | A | OK Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
4. | Srebačić Ana | A | OK Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
5. | Srebačić Davorka | A | OK Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
6. | Turkalj Milan | A | OK Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
7. | Zadravec Kermek Senija | A | OK Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
8. | Hainž Miroslav | A | OK Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
9. | Priher Miroslav | A | OK Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
10. | Mađarić Predrag | A | OK Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
OK Japetic |
1. | Kosić Luka | E Open | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
OK Jelen |
1. | Beblek Ana | A | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
2. | Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan | E Open | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
OK Medjimurje |
1. | Leljak Marko | A | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
2. | Janžek Smiljana | A | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
3. | Kelemen Tomislav | A | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
4. | Duhovic Darko | E Open | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
OK Orion |
1. | Tišljar Ivo | E Open | OK Orion | Croatia | |
OK Trzin |
1. | Keresteš Krešo | E Open | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
2. | Keresteš Mateja | E Open | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
OK Vihor |
1. | Stipić Bernardica | A | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
2. | Pavlin Paula | E Junior | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
3. | Gobec Jan | E Junior | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
4. | Pavić Monika | E Junior | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
5. | Lovrec Iva | E Open | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
6. | Lovrec Nenad | E Open | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
7. | Horjan Zdenko | E Open | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
8. | Varnica Tomislav | E Open | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
9. | Kušt Maja | E Open | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
10. | Gobec Damir | E Open | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
OR SWALLOWS |
1. | Casarin Alessandro | E Open | OR SWALLOWS | Italy | |
Orijentacijski klub Varaždin |
1. | Holenda Karmen | A | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
2. | Lah Siniša | A | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
3. | Lah Mario | E Junior | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
4. | Lebinac Sven Ivor | E Junior | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
5. | Vodopija Bruno | E Junior | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
6. | Zagrajski Fran | E Junior | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
7. | Divjak Sven | E Junior | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
8. | Borček Miro | E Para | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina |
1. | Slamič Borja | E Junior | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
2. | Jug Tjaša | E Open | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |