v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
VI TROFEO NAZARIES 11ª Liga Española O-Pie (Baza-Granada)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 69)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Suelo Duro (SI/NO) Observaciones

Individuals/No club
1.Ruzo Cuenca Irene1422006F-12Individuals/No club SI Salida temprano
2.PEREZ GALLARDO LARA2074991F-16Individuals/No club
3.Garcia Crespo Jose ManuelM-12Individuals/No club
4.Peñarrubia Blanch Pablo2010669M-21AIndividuals/No club NO Por favor, salida temprano.
5.Ortega Navarro PabloOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No club NO
6.Benayas Gómez Natalia1428555OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No club no
7.Garcia Gonzalvez Sara409137OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No club Salida tarde
8.Nogales Ubeda David2010558OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No club NO SALIDA TARDE
9.Selles IsabelOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club no salida pronto
10.García IsabelOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club
11.Pérez Garrido Carolina1425360OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club NO
12.Aznar JavierOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club No
13.Molina Moreno Juan Mario553415OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club
14.Navarrete Campos Miriam2129127OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club
15.González López BegoñaOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club
16.Cardenas Fernandez Irene409069OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club
17.Reverte Ruiz SacriOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club NO ALQUILA PINZA
18.Abad Garcia Almudena2082720OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club SI
19.Tonnerieux Marie53461OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club SI
20.Carretero Sancho Marina2050354OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club NO Salida tarde
21.Piatek Jakub209769OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club NO SALIDA PRONTO
22.Cuenca Sandoval Isabel306303OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club SI Salida temprano
23.Ruzo Cuenca AliciaU-10Individuals/No club SI Salida temprano

(COHU) Club de Orientación de Huelva
1.Sanchez Rey David2082652M-40(COHU) Club de Orientación de HuelvaSpain

ADOL
1.Sánchez Monteseirín Herminia2091614F-55ADOLSpain
2.Dastis Bendala Isabel2063148F-55ADOLSpain
3.Parra Guerrero Manuel2091608M-60ADOLSpain
4.Lanero Rios Rocio2092016OPEN NARANJAADOLSpain
5.Olmedo Gordillo María Teresa2045097OPEN NARANJAADOLSpain SI
6.Fernandez Vidrie Blanca2092017OPEN NARANJAADOLSpain

Alabarda-O
1.Granado González Gabriel1393218OPEN AMARILLOAlabarda-OSpain

ALMADRABA
1.Santamaría Pacheco Luisa225704OPEN NARANJAALMADRABASpain NO FECHA NTO: 20/06/61

Bergens TF
1.Kocbach Bjørg351352F-70Bergens TFNorway
2.Kocbach Ladislav351353M-70Bergens TFNorway

CD Fundi-o
1.Ruiz Morales Inmaculada240488F-35BCD Fundi-oSpain NO
2.Cantero Jiménez Virginia682146F-35BCD Fundi-oSpain SI
3.Pérez Cantero María2035578OPEN AMARILLOCD Fundi-oSpain SI DNI madre

CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos
1.Martínez Otero Claudia2125429F-16CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain
2.Tiron Alexandru2125455M-16CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain

Club Alabarda-O
1.LOPEZ MARTINEZ ALICIA9123455OPEN ROJOClub Alabarda-OSpain Salida Domingo temprana

Club de Montaña La Verea
1.Abad Garcia Almudena2082720OPEN ROJOClub de Montaña La VereaSpain SI

CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN
1.Ruiz Alvarez Alvaro2023643M-16CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain FEMADO

CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA
1.Muñoz Jiménez Diana242365OPEN AMARILLOCLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain

Club Totana Orientacion
1.Blaya Andreo Ana53487OPEN NARANJAClub Totana OrientacionSpain

Club Veleta Orientación
1.VEGA MOYANO PAULA340915F-14Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain
2.Contreras Garzón María Trinidad2087557F-45Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain
3.Molina Carballo María Del Carmen362215F-55Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain NO Salida hora cercana de José A. García Lorenzo, H50
4.García Lorenzo José Antonio407499M-50Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain NO Salida hora cercana a M.Carmen Molina Carballo, F55
5.Ojea Ortega Jose Antonio2115626M-55Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain NO
6.Landa Barceló Carlos1398547OPEN NARANJAClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain Salida tarde

COLMENAR
1.Sánchez Sanz Lara2010449F-16COLMENARSpain

FALCOTRAIL ORIENTACION CEHEGIN
1.Abril Moya Ana Begoña981477OPEN NARANJAFALCOTRAIL ORIENTACION CEHEGINSpain No

GODIH ALBACETE
1.Navarro Sánchez Rosa362126OPEN AMARILLOGODIH ALBACETESpain Por favor, salida pronto

Göteborg-Majorna OK
1.Edvardsen Asgeir580819M-60Göteborg-Majorna OKSweden

GREOX
1.Herrero Montagud Maria352128OPEN NARANJAGREOXSpain No

IES Galileo Galilei
1.Terrón González Paula2091957F-16IES Galileo GalileiSpain
2.Morán Corbacho José Javier2110356M-16IES Galileo GalileiSpain No Salida tarde en la media, debe llegar desde Sevilla
3.Reyes Aguirre Ángel2092015M-16IES Galileo GalileiSpain

Malarruta
1.Arjona Cantón Claudia9051295OPEN NARANJAMalarrutaSpain NO

MONTELLANO-O
1.Liebanes Torres Mercedes7207690F-21BMONTELLANO-OSpain No
2.Rodríguez Olmo Fernando7000492M-35BMONTELLANO-OSpain No
3.Barrera Azogue Rosario225503OPEN AMARILLOMONTELLANO-OSpain si
4.Infante Reguera Adriana4636031OPEN AMARILLOMONTELLANO-OSpain si
5.Doblado Garcia Ruben4636030OPEN AMARILLOMONTELLANO-OSpain si
6.Escrivá De Romaní Caricol Alberto7210955OPEN ROJOMONTELLANO-OSpain NO Salida tarde
7.Escrivá De Romaní Martín Laura2121808U-10MONTELLANO-OSpain NO Salida temprano

Sant Joan d'Alacant
1.Martínez Martín Elena2104760OPEN NARANJASant Joan d'AlacantSpain Salida lo mas tarde posible en todas las pruebas

Th OK
1.Galle Ole1301728M-65Th OKDenmark

Valencia Orientación
1.Sorolla Ballesta Cristina403770F-21BValencia OrientaciónSpain