v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter4 2019 (4 days)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 419)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Ugrin Maja2114451BeginnersIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Liao Aijuan991199BeginnersIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M45Individuals/No clubYES

A.S.D. Arco di carta
1.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES

A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei
1.Scapin Marta1428408W21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
2.Scapin Marta1428408W21EA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES

AD Trento Orienteering
1.Daves Silvano238757M21AAD Trento OrienteeringItalyYES

Amžinai Perspektyvūs
1.Murėnas Aleksas1414206M10Amžinai PerspektyvūsLithuaniaYES
2.Murėnas Kasparas8667558M16Amžinai PerspektyvūsLithuaniaYES
3.Murenas Aurimas8651329M35Amžinai PerspektyvūsLithuaniaYES
4.Murėnienė Agnė8668934W35Amžinai PerspektyvūsLithuaniaYES

ANCO
1.Lauenstein Marc8653060M21EANCOSwitzerlandYES
2.Lauenstein Sandra8118020W35ANCOSwitzerlandYES

Angelniemen Ankkuri
1.Suntioinen Riina 681961OPENAngelniemen AnkkuriFinlandYES

ASCO Lugano
1.Bosshard Vinicio1966203M50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES

ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza
1.Pretto Pierantonio7793933M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
2.Pretto Celeste Nike9900935W12ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
3.Sibiglia Katiuscia7739913W45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES

ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA E'PIU'-POMI'
1.Cristian Greci9200096M21AATLETICA INTERFLUMINA E'PIU'-POMI'ItalyYES
2.Cristian Greci9200096M21EATLETICA INTERFLUMINA E'PIU'-POMI'ItalyYES

bryansk
1.Sychev Dmitrii8631484M45bryanskRussia

bussola ok
1.Müller Willi8040408M60bussola okSwitzerlandYES
2.Müller-bucher Irene8410953W60bussola okSwitzerlandYES

CA Rosé
1.Schrago Gregoire1393022M50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
2.Cuche Denis8002101M55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
3.Hugelshofer Barbara8636063W35CA RoséSwitzerlandYES

Cirkus Kotlarka
1.Smejkal Stepan887612M21ACirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
2.Třebický Vladimír8654904M21ECirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
3.Svobodny Petr49871M60Cirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
4.Svobodna Madla887944W21ACirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
5.Svobodná Šárka8651916W21ECirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
6.Svobodna Eva301365W60Cirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES

CO2
1.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES
2.Giuganino Barbara7202221W35CO2ItalyYES

Curragh Naas Orienteering Club
1.O' Boyle Conor500992M10Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
2.O'boyle SeamusM21ECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
3.O' Boyle Kevin8220891M21ECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
4.Brennan Killian8300476M40Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
5.O' Boyle Senan1399410M60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
6.Short Don223531M60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
7.Lynam Ruth8645276W21ACurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
8.O'Boyle Niamh8120284W35Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
9.Greene Rosemary2120724W55Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
10.Rice Paula2120744W55Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
11.O' Boyle Bernie1399409W60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES

Expres Czech Team
1.Gawel Jure8666873M60Expres Czech TeamCzech Republic

Freidig Spk.
1.Vennevik Nils Olav948007M60Freidig Spk.NorwayYES
2.Smaavik Reidun Fallan770005W60Freidig Spk.NorwayYES

Friuli MTB & Orienteering
1.Oleotto Elia1423306M14Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
2.De Eccher Veronica337791W16Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES

GEN
1.Healy Mary8629122W60GENIrelandYES
2.Higgins Maura400065W60GENIrelandYES

GS Orienteering Folgore ASD
1.Fornari MatildeBeginnersGS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES
2.Fornari Alice201460BeginnersGS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES
3.Angeli Giancarlo2084594M45GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES
4.Filippi FabioOPENGS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES
5.Lupi Gaia210674W12GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES
6.Angeli Elis7212264W14GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES
7.Lupi Sara2121878W16GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES

hamok
1.Deijgers Dirk9200995M55hamokBelgiumYES

Helsingin Suunnistajat
1.Heikkinen Janne1009764M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
2.Gründler Andrin8030698M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
3.Lahtinen Atte7208422M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
4.Vierikko Annamari8662186W45Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES

HSV KLAGENFURT
1.Opetnik Siegfried8445446M55HSV KLAGENFURTAustriaYES

HSV Pinkafeld
1.Degen Kilian8240605M14HSV PinkafeldAustria
2.Degen Klaus8090277M40HSV PinkafeldAustria

IF Thor Orientering
1.Lennebo Reinhold2058940M55IF Thor OrienteringSwedenYES

IG Bloch
1.Aegler Timon8060799M20IG BlochSwitzerlandYES
2.Aegler Mark8230865M50IG BlochSwitzerlandYES
3.Aegler Nora8261101W18IG BlochSwitzerlandYES
4.Aegler Susanne8281066W45IG BlochSwitzerlandYES

IKP Prato
1.Annairene Landi210635BeginnersIKP PratoItalyYES
2.Landi Lorenzo7210265M16IKP PratoItalyYES
3.Francesco Landi7803817M21BIKP PratoItalyYES
4.Landi Gian Luca7081167M21BIKP PratoItalyYES
5.Bianchi Massimo8122017M35IKP PratoItalyYES
6.Pagliari Daniele8031175M35IKP PratoItalyYES
7.Corona Martina7820223W35IKP PratoItalyYES
8.Casalini Monica1282017W35IKP PratoItalyYES

Järla Orientering
1.Stern Mikael2139809M55Järla OrienteringSwedenYES
2.Nimvik Stern Johanna2077233W21BJärla OrienteringSwedenYES
3.Nimvik Stern Lovisa2077220W21BJärla OrienteringSwedenYES
4.Nimvik Maria231385W45Järla OrienteringSwedenYES

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Pretnar Janez1652011M50Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
2.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
3.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
4.Pretnar Irma1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES

Karkki-Rasti
1.Suntioinen Ville 681961OPENKarkki-RastiFinlandYES

Koivurinne SK
1.Hulkkonen Mikko7203417M21AKoivurinne SKFinlandYES
2.Hulkkonen Heikki7203433M60Koivurinne SKFinlandYES
3.Saarikoski Päivi7203404W60Koivurinne SKFinlandYES

Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering
1.Allwinger Otto8050401M14Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
2.Allwinger Herwig Jun.8040199M20Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
3.Größ Viktoria300800W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria

Lev Hasharon Menashe O'club
1.Brabbing Noa1100403W16Lev Hasharon Menashe O'clubIsrael
2.Meir Anat1111774W45Lev Hasharon Menashe O'clubIsrael

Limestone Cowboys
1.Capper Mike8191055M60Limestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES

Lombardia Junior Team
1.Moscatelli Filippo2134100M16Lombardia Junior TeamItaly
2.Malaguti Dario2121177M16Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
3.Bocchietti Tommaso2037426M18Lombardia Junior TeamItaly
4.Mandelli Matteo2056712M18Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
5.Gualdana Guglielmo9900044M18Lombardia Junior TeamItaly
6.Cozzi Andrea1450726M20Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
7.Lombardo Pietro Vittorio2143183M20Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
8.Navarra Federico1415755M21ALombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
9.Pinna Lorenzo7748749M21ELombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
10.Cazzaniga Valentina2042395W16Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
11.Busconi Clara2121873W16Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
12.Zaffanella Guenda1428407W18Lombardia Junior TeamItaly
13.Dallera Caterina2084584W18Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
14.Bianco Costanza2129139W18Lombardia Junior TeamItaly
15.Chiusi Bianca1428411W20Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
16.Magni Chiara251105W21ALombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
17.Pozzebon Irene7950220W21ELombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
18.Negri Federica8004757W21ELombardia Junior TeamItalyYES

Luxembourg Orienteering Club
1.Duhi Balazs8499949M21BLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES

Mariborski OK
1.Boyadzhiev ml. Ivan2036467M21EMariborski OKSloveniaYES
2.Bauman Boris7673167M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
3.Allwinger Herwig7000500M50Mariborski OKSloveniaYES
4.Allwinger Tünde1501000W45Mariborski OKSloveniaYES

Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team
1.Kastner Maya8118228W18Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
2.Kastner Ylvi8250600W20Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
3.Kastner Barbara8105105W45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES

Nirvana Verde
1.Ruggiero Mario9120777M35Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
2.Ponteri Marco7003196M45Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
3.Titoli Emanuela8120477W35Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
4.Gariboldi Alessandra7111316W35Nirvana VerdeItalyYES

NWK Be/So
1.Messerli Joel8641992M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
2.Nussbaum Simon 8641472M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
3.Schmutz Pascal 8638732M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
4.Niederhauser Linus 8638713M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
5.Troxler Tim8228822M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
6.Kurzen Jan8641444M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
7.Müller Dominic8261003M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
8.Peter Marius8653166M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
9.Hofer Tim 8230604M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
10.Bloch Florian 8640245M18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
11.Rulka Miron 2031015M18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
12.Hutzli Till 8642142M18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
13.Schmucki Jan8202020M18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
14.Jordi Andri1192001M18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
15.Sterchi Tobias8636562M18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
16.Eyer Nils 8636078M20NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
17.Meyer Samuel8051488M21BNWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
18.Von Arx Philipp8250692M21ENWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
19.Truttmann Sandro8129200M21ENWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
20.Buri Leonie 8642252W16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
21.Sterchi Leonie 8641403W16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
22.Liechti Jasmin1407545W18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
23.Wellenreiter Celine 8190501W18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
24.Hüni Corina 8641434W18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
25.Probst Nina8260302W18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
26.Moser Vera8638737W18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
27.Züllig Sarina 8110701W18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
28.Rüegg Michèle8642255W18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
29.Jakob Fabienne 8051200W20NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
30.Bucher Mirjam8061206W20NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
31.Jordi Riina 8130199W20NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
32.Hadorn Kim8020999W20NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
33.Wälti Jael8139671W20NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
34.Aebi Bettina 8031016W21ANWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
35.Bucher Dominique 8251829W21ENWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
36.Ramstein Laura8171192W21ENWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES

Nyköpings OK
1.Johansson Magnus7730808M40Nyköpings OKSwedenYES
2.Balakova Andrea7770701W35Nyköpings OKSwedenYES

OC Fürstenfeld
1.Leonhardt Kristian8002033M60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
2.Leonhardt Matthias8188088OPENOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
3.Leonhardt Karin218858W21BOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
4.Leonhardt Gertraud8181718W60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES

OK 24 Praha
1.Novak Ivo51679M50OK 24 PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2.Baluskova Ida681852W45OK 24 PrahaCzech RepublicYES

OK Azimut
1.Sedej Žiga2107081BeginnersOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Sedej Rok406859M10OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Sedej David406860M12OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Obid Aljaž2107069M16OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Obid Marko2107057M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M45OK AzimutSlovenia
8.TARABOCCHIA CESARE 1004266M60OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Sedej Vlado1398546M60OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Nelson Charles202151M60OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Lapajne Janko406850M60OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Obid Neža2107054W12OK AzimutSlovenia
13.Leban Manja2069811W16OK AzimutSlovenia
14.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447W18OK AzimutSlovenia
15.Razpet Deja2077602W18OK AzimutSlovenia
16.Tušar Teja 2069843W18OK AzimutSlovenia
17.Poljanšek Marjanca2107070W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
18.Obid Maja2127797W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
19.Sedej Katarina2107081W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
20.Poljanšek Nika1398929W21EOK AzimutSlovenia

OK Bjelovar
1.Orehoci Robert8250869M50OK BjelovarCroatia

OK Brežice
1.Hribar Timotej406722M16OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
2.Jevševar Martin2077853M16OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
3.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
4.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES

OK Chrastava
1.Ježek Lukáš8001212M21EOK ChrastavaCzech RepublicYES
2.Ježková Barbora8004126W21EOK ChrastavaCzech RepublicYES
3.Gorčicová Eliška8197W21EOK ChrastavaCzech RepublicYES

OK Japetic
1.Legac Lino700030M35OK JapeticCroatiaYES
2.Ocvirk Edi750723M40OK JapeticCroatia
3.Kosić Luka 2113424M40OK JapeticCroatia
4.Pavić Mirja1403140W21EOK JapeticCroatiaYES

OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR
1.Kořínek Tomáš8654931M21AOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
2.Pavlovec Jan9200728M21AOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
3.Balák Otakar8660473M21BOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
4.Machara Martin8521M50OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES

OK Kapela
1.Gadžić Dražen7210949M35OK KapelaCroatiaYES

OK Linné
1.Smith Ross1406131M35OK LinnéSwedenYES
2.Saeger Samantha1406136W35OK LinnéSwedenYES

OK Maksimir
1.Delić Petar7820618M35OK MaksimirCroatia

OK Stiga
1.Konovalovs Mihails8661174M21BOK StigaLatviaYES
2.Isajeva Anastasija8661173W21BOK StigaLatviaYES

OK Tivoli
1.Pobega Davor2114460M45OK TivoliSloveniaYES
2.Ugrin Nikolina2114455W12OK TivoliSloveniaYES

OK Trzin
1.Bosisio Kristian8151076M40OK TrzinSloveniaYES
2.Udovic Metka8261178W35OK TrzinSloveniaYES

OL Forstern
1.Dreier Johannes2041782OPENOL ForsternGermanyYES
2.Dreier Monika7771313OPENOL ForsternGermanyYES

OL NWK AG
1.Humbel Simon8642064M16OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
2.Moser Alain8640232M16OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
3.Suter Jari8231102M18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
4.Blanc Moritz8644465M18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
5.Schacher Dominic8012002M18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
6.Habermacher Joel8638600M18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
7.Mennet Robin8220101M18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
8.Schaniel Ricardo8030400M20OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
9.Gafner Christian8151020M20OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
10.Hotz Silas8050999M20OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
11.Meyer Gil8000044M21EOL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
12.Bryner Patrik8636550M21EOL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
13.Lais Adrian8416669M21EOL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
14.Hübscher Rico8080880M21EOL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
15.Frei Lukas9200308M21EOL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
16.Röthlisberger Ismael8200493M21EOL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
17.Bryner Matthias8009053M21EOL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
18.Schödler Anouk8205520W14OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
19.Hotz Kati8090205W14OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
20.Richner Céline8120703W16OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
21.Suwald Lina8640978W16OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
22.Bieri Rosa8230810W16OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
23.Habegger Anna8643444W16OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
24.Meier Pierina8170902W18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
25.Schwammberger Carmen8230501W18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
26.Graber Lilly8644457W18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
27.Erne Elin8042602W18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
28.Hotz Sanna8280302W18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
29.Graber Sophie8014028W20OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
30.Walti Claudia8644565W20OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
31.Erne Lilly8041099W20OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
32.Hess Corinne8653123W21AOL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES

OL Regio Wil
1.Hutzli Christoph8010466M21EOL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
2.Hutzli Silas8080900M21EOL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
3.Hutzli Janis8382002M21EOL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
4.Berlinger Nathalie8040171W45OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES

ol.biel.seeland
1.Steinauer Michael8653006M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
2.Moser Nik8641387M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
3.Gehriger Peter8643865M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
4.Kurz Ingrid1602564W21Aol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
5.Hohl Therese1406385W21Bol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
6.Moser Annelies7203933W45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
7.Rieder Claudia1395527W45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
8.Jungo Marie-Anne7203911W55ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES

OLC Winterthur
1.Brida Massimo8060607M21AOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
2.Perani Martina8060602W21AOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES

OLG Cordoba Rütihof
1.Suter Timo8010898M21EOLG Cordoba RütihofSwitzerlandYES
2.Suter Nik8091265M21EOLG Cordoba RütihofSwitzerlandYES
3.Suter Judith8030470W45OLG Cordoba RütihofSwitzerlandYES

OLG Dachsen
1.Kohler Hansruedi8210654M55OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
2.Kohler Käthi8020459W45OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES

OLG Kakowa
1.Wagner Dominik8653066M21EOLG KakowaSwitzerlandYES
2.Misteli Benjamin8060692M21EOLG KakowaSwitzerlandYES

OLG Kölliken
1.Lehmann Michael8651728M45OLG KöllikenSwitzerlandYES
2.Brunner Andreas8225225M55OLG KöllikenSwitzerlandYES
3.Kosack Janna1395640W21BOLG KöllikenSwitzerlandYES
4.Brunner Theres8271166W45OLG KöllikenSwitzerlandYES

OLG Pfäffikon
1.Gründler Jonas8141094M21EOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
2.Gründler Markus8031964M55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
3.Gründler Mirjam8300670W45OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES

OLG Regensburg
1.Lehner Severin2045599M14OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
2.Lehner Benedikt2034074M18OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
3.Lehner Quirin1690505M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
4.Lehner Korbinian8112255M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
5.Zonato Stefano9551224M60OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
6.Lehner Marei9922222W21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
7.Lehner UlrikeW45OLG RegensburgGermanyYES

OLG Zürich
1.Wey Benjamin8111666M16OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
2.Wey Andrin8640234M20OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
3.Frei Thomas1399999M50OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
4.Grau Peter1207350M50OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
5.Wey Lena7203861W45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
6.Dünner Janine7140408W45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES

OLV Zug
1.Girardin Claude8190655M60OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
2.Girardin Heike8160961W55OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES

orient' Express 42
1.Garde Yoann9843107M21Eorient' Express 42FranceYES
2.Garde Hana9840305W21Eorient' Express 42FranceYES

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
2.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
3.Zupan Tilen1425109M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
4.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
5.Zupan Gregor7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
6.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
7.Pust Karin2069847W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
8.Stojan Petra2069834W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
9.Zupan Romana1425101W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES

Orientacijski Klub Polaris
1.Škarabot Matej1908999M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Rojc Iztok7777222M40Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Škarabot Anja253346W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Škarabot Alenka445705W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice
1.Bončina Igor4625871M45Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSloveniaYES

ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST
1.BIANCHI Markus 700710M45ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
2.Mayrhofer Robert7530504M60ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
3.BIANCHI Karin 7040553W21BORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
4.Mayrhofer Ines7550503W60ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES

Orienteering Klosterneuburg
1.Adenstedt Peo650908M12Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
2.Adenstedt Nikolaus8091965M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
3.Adenstedt Emily8100016W14Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
4.Adenstedt Ingrid8180670W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES

Orienteering Prato a.s.d.
1.Fadil Zapata Anas210959BeginnersOrienteering Prato a.s.d.ItalyYES
2.Manfrin Stelvio2133175M60Orienteering Prato a.s.d.ItalyYES
3.Manfrin Ester438613W45Orienteering Prato a.s.d.ItalyYES

ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.
1.CIVIELLO AnnamariaBeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy
2.GARONI FrancoBeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy
3.Jerman Alessio2045656M16ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
4.Larotella Roberto2045689M40ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
5.Jerman Paolo2084580M50ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
6.Margiore Manuela2084606OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
7.van Buuren Nadia2141187W45ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES

O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy, z.s.
1.Satanek Martin49490M35O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
2.Sebera Václav49483M35O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy, z.s.Czech RepublicYES

OSK SAKAS
1.Mickus Donatas8633655M21AOSK SAKASLithuaniaYES
2.Limantas Karolis8651359M21AOSK SAKASLithuaniaYES
3.Petravicius Rokas8662396M21BOSK SAKASLithuaniaYES
4.Astrauskas Marius8402200M35OSK SAKASLithuaniaYES
5.Mickuviene Kristina1415608W21BOSK SAKASLithuaniaYES

OSK Šilas
1.Valatka Andrius8654412M45OSK ŠilasLithuaniaYES

Picchio Verde asd
1.Ranocchi LeonardoM16Picchio Verde asdItalyYES
2.Vasari GabrieleM20Picchio Verde asdItalyYES
3.Vasari Gabriele OPENPicchio Verde asdItalyYES

Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina
1.Rozzi Alessio9131080M40Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
2.Pravato Lorenza9270178W21BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES

Polisportiva Besanese
1.Di Stefano Marco Anselmo8651369M16Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
2.Di Stefano Gianluca8655408M55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
3.Di Stefano Silvia8091048W12Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
4.Virgolini Maria Pia205860W55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
5.Licia Kalcich210463W60Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES

Punto K Orienteering ASD
1.Cernigoj JacopoM12Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
2.Abdelbaky Iusef1450727M14Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
3.Sergas Pietro 2110100M14Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
4.Sergas Mauro 2045578M45Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
5.Cignini Stella2048128W16Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
6.Ruini Cristina2009738W45Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly

Punto Nord
1.Grilli Alberto8488388M45Punto NordItalyYES

SCOM Mendrisio
1.Pezzati Filippo1211960M55SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
2.Arn Bea8160357W60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES

Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago
1.Mirolo Matteo 2103452M16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
2.Liva Nicolò1006242M21ESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
3.Pilotto Nicola1006252M21ESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
4.Fignon Giulia2056703W16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
5. Baccaro Carlotta210018W16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
6.Leone Camilla2073796W16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
7.Pecorari Iris Aurora8004754W18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
8.Patini Arianna2084581W18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
9.Zambiasi Clizia8088086W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES

SlowItaly
1.Rebora Matteo211367M12SlowItalyUnited KingdomYES
2.Rebora Andrea8069666M50SlowItalyUnited KingdomYES
3.Dal Bon Rebecca8020994W21ESlowItalyUnited KingdomYES
4.Marin Raffaella8067666W45SlowItalyUnited KingdomYES

Southern Navigators
1.Swallow Colin7203411M60Southern NavigatorsUnited KingdomYES
2.Archer Jane8645223W60Southern NavigatorsUnited KingdomYES

Sportcentrum BT Jicin
1.Benes Josef9907M60Sportcentrum BT JicinCzech RepublicYES
2.Benesova Iva886513W55Sportcentrum BT JicinCzech RepublicYES

Sportcentrum Jicin
1.Zalaba Tomáš7839783M18Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
2.Zalabová Martina2053545W45Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES

SSD-AŠZ GAJA
1.Kalc Rado2084602M12SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
2.Ferluga Matej2084579M12SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
3.Tič Ruben2120839M16SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
4.Polojaz Goran2065885M18SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
5.Ficur Maurizio7211337M35SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
6.Ferluga Peter2015607M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
7.Germani Marko2015649M45SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
8.Clemente Mauro2013162M55SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
9.Pavlič Gregor2065880OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
10.Facchin Filippo 2136721OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
11.Henry XavierOPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
12.Pavlič Margareta2065886OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
13.Rovere Francesca2032016OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
14.Rochelli Ilaria 2136733OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
15.Snidero Elena2091649OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
16.Siega Gianfranco2091671OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
17.Henry Maria2114479W10SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
18.Henry Gaia2091669W14SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
19.Ferluga Nastja2015606W14SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
20.Henry Luna2120892W16SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
21.Sepin Chiara2015603W35SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava
1.Fekiač st Jozef2042534M60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
2.Fekiačová Mária53793W60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Sladič Roman442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

TheReaslEasterBeasterBunnys
1.Moser Florian8641423M21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSwitzerlandYES
2.Ullmann Silvan7980930M21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSwitzerlandYES
3.Müller Nicolas8641433M21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSwitzerlandYES
4.Dubach Simon8641411M21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSwitzerlandYES
5.Brügger Mara8641401W21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSwitzerlandYES
6.Häfeli Tanja8641431W21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSwitzerlandYES
7.Aebersold Simona8130498W21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSwitzerlandYES

Three Rock Orienteering Club
1.Moran Colm8411001M21EThree Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES

Titan
1.Bor Alex8654955M55TitanRussiaYES
2.Kunitskaya Natalia8654921W45TitanRussiaYES

TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.
1.Schmidt Christoph236093BeginnersTSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
2.Schmidt Daniel1396451M10TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
3.Schmidt Marcus8645059M40TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES

Tumiza Orienteering Chiari
1.Spagnoli Davide7040576M40Tumiza Orienteering ChiariItalyYES
2.Palamara Stefania339424W21BTumiza Orienteering ChiariItalyYES

TV Kippenheim
1.Jörger Klemens8070709M55TV KippenheimGermanyYES

WAT
1.Takahashi Hideto8100090M21AWATAustriaYES