v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter4 2019 (4 days)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 61)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

ASCO Lugano
1.Bosshard Vinicio1966203M50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES

bussola ok
1.Müller Willi8040408M60bussola okSwitzerlandYES
2.Müller-bucher Irene8410953W60bussola okSwitzerlandYES

CA Rosé
1.Schrago Gregoire1393022M50CA RoséSwitzerland

hamok
1.Deijgers Dirk9200995M55hamokBelgiumYES

HSV Pinkafeld
1.Degen Kilian8240605M14HSV PinkafeldAustria
2.Degen Klaus8090277M40HSV PinkafeldAustria

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Lev Hasharon Menashe O'club
1.Brabbing Noa1100403W16Lev Hasharon Menashe O'clubIsrael
2.Meir Anat1111774W45Lev Hasharon Menashe O'clubIsrael

OK Azimut
1.Salopek Tihon8044022M16OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Salopek Tihomir500458M45OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Salopek Dorja500475W14OK AzimutSlovenia

OK Brežice
1.Jevševar Martin2077853M16OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
2.Hribar Timotej406722M16OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
3.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
4.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES

OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR
1.Kořínek Tomáš8654931M21AOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
2.Pavlovec Jan9200728M21AOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
3.Balák Otakar8660473M21BOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
4.Machara Martin8521M50OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech Republic

OK Stiga
1.Konovalovs Mihails8661174M21BOK StigaLatvia
2.Isajeva Anastasija8661173W21BOK StigaLatvia

OL Regio Wil
1.Hutzli Janis8382002M18OL Regio WilSwitzerland
2.Hutzli Silas8080900M20OL Regio WilSwitzerland
3.Hutzli Christoph8010466M50OL Regio WilSwitzerland
4.Berlinger Nathalie8040171W45OL Regio WilSwitzerland

ol.biel.seeland
1.Steinauer Michael8653006M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
2.Moser Nik8641387M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
3.Gehriger Peter8643865M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
4.Kurz Ingrid1602564W21Aol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
5.Hohl Therese1406385W21Bol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
6.Moser Annelies7203933W45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
7.Rieder Claudia1395527W45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
8.Jungo Marie-Anne7203911W55ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES

OLG Pfäffikon
1.Gründler Andrin8030698M21EOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland
2.Gründler Jonas8141094M21EOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland
3.Gründler Markus8031964M55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerland
4.Gründler Mirjam8300670W45OLG PfäffikonSwitzerland

OLG Zürich
1.Wey Benjamin8111666M16OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
2.Wey Andrin8640234M20OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
3.Frei Thomas1399999M50OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
4.Wey Lena7203861W45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES

orient' Express 42
1.Garde Yoann9843107M21Eorient' Express 42FranceYES
2.Garde Hana9840305W21Eorient' Express 42FranceYES

Orienteering Prato a.s.d.
1.Fadil Zapata Anas210959BeginnersOrienteering Prato a.s.d.Italy
2.Manfrin Stelvio2042319M60Orienteering Prato a.s.d.Italy
3.Manfrin Ester438613W45Orienteering Prato a.s.d.Italy

OSK Šilas
1.Valatka Andrius8654412M45OSK ŠilasLithuania

Puolangan Ryhti
1.Zonato Stefano9551224M60Puolangan RyhtiFinland

SCOM Mendrisio
1.Pezzati Filippo1211960M55SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
2.Arn Bea8160357W60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES

Sportcentrum BT Jicin
1.Benes Josef9907M60Sportcentrum BT JicinCzech RepublicYES
2.Benesova Iva886513W55Sportcentrum BT JicinCzech RepublicYES

Sportcentrum Jicin
1.Zalaba Tomáš7839783M18Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
2.Zalabová Martina2053545W45Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava
1.Fekiač st Jozef2042534M60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
2.Fekiačová Mária53793W60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592M12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Eržen Boris520504M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Plavčak Ana2045587W21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia