v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
7.LRL Baden-Württemberg->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 110)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Finocchio Jean-luc1670782H45Individuals/No club
2.Knüppel Henner346584offen kurzIndividuals/No club
3.Grunwald Klaraoffen kurzIndividuals/No club
4.Grunwald Daniel offen kurzIndividuals/No club
5.Grunwald Theooffen kurzIndividuals/No club
6.Grunwald Annetteoffen kurzIndividuals/No club
7.Grunwald Paulaoffen kurzIndividuals/No club
8.Heidari Rashidoffen langIndividuals/No club

Ormalingen/Schweiz
1.Meier Thomas8281267H45 Ormalingen/SchweizSwitzerland

co colmar
1.Dalibard Mélanie7680400D16co colmarFrance
2.Ho Thanh Christine218166D55co colmarFrance
3.Dalibard Nicolas8290674H35co colmarFrance

Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival
1.Korchak Lena1680619D55Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFrance
2.Bilquez Eric425945H55Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFrance
3.Pierson Jean-Luc9470722H65Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFrance

Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
1.Breitwieser Julia2092840D12Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
2.Seyl Mona2092858D16Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
3.Vavra Helen681609D18Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
4.Janda Mikulás2092854H12Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
5.Bieling Joseph2092853H14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
6.Schimmeck Tom2092855H14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
7.Breisacher Adrian8060605H14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
8.Breitwieser Jakob2092851H14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
9.Grunwald Jori2800126H14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
10.Dunkel Jonathan2078956H16Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
11.Hallouard André9770399H65Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
12.Vavra Martina2800132offen kurzGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
13.Herwig Joel2078959offen langGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany

-Karlsbad-
1.Breckle Hans681223H45-Karlsbad-Germany

LSG Weiher
1.Pester Helen410523D16LSG WeiherGermany
2.König Katharina8290198D19ALLSG WeiherGermany
3.König Eva8112113D55LSG WeiherGermany

OLG Ortenau
1.Salzer Michel1006373D/H12 begleitetOLG OrtenauGermany
2.Buser Mara6550D12OLG OrtenauGermany
3.Hoferer Anna303000D12OLG OrtenauGermany
4.Franke Janina6353D12OLG OrtenauGermany
5.König Kirsten8636991D45OLG OrtenauGermany
6.Burckhart Thomas6344H12OLG OrtenauGermany
7.Herzog Andre2465H12OLG OrtenauGermany
8.Näger Elia6504H12OLG OrtenauGermany
9.Hoferer Jakob8090804H14OLG OrtenauGermany
10.Hoferer Andreas7203663H35OLG OrtenauGermany
11.König Stefan8632428H35OLG OrtenauGermany
12.Herzog Martin8001912H45OLG OrtenauGermany
13.Eyrich Ewald770002H55OLG OrtenauGermany
14.Laue Martin435446H55OLG OrtenauGermany

OL-Team Filder
1.Schmidt Ella231997D12OL-Team FilderGermany
2.Bauerfeld Livia1409467D12OL-Team FilderGermany
3.Fritz Julia8248428D14OL-Team FilderGermany
4.Fritz Marlene8442448D14OL-Team FilderGermany
5.Günther Astrid302929D45OL-Team FilderGermany
6.Schmidt Noah8647300H14OL-Team FilderGermany
7.Váradi Bence206248H14OL-Team FilderGermany
8.Bauerfeld Nico8050004H14OL-Team FilderGermany
9.Váradi Jr. Attila206221H19AKOL-Team FilderGermany
10.Retzbach Philip7468468H19ALOL-Team FilderGermany
11.Miess Robert1411004H45OL-Team FilderGermany
12.Müller Andreas236910H45OL-Team FilderGermany
13.Váradi Attila363479H45OL-Team FilderGermany
14.Parker Simon7003452H45OL-Team FilderGermany
15.Bauerfeld Thomas8050003H45OL-Team FilderGermany
16.Schmidt Jürgen2023909H55OL-Team FilderGermany
17.Bohsmann Michael8220033H55OL-Team FilderGermany
18.Wörner Siegfried9772222H65OL-Team FilderGermany

SV Wannweil
1.Hain Flori410593D/H12 begleitetSV WannweilGermany
2.Benz EmilD/H12 begleitetSV WannweilGermany
3.Weber Justus8220409D/H12 begleitetSV WannweilGermany
4.Schach Sybille410553D55SV WannweilGermany
5.Weber Jonas8311206H12SV WannweilGermany
6.Stöhr Linus7161101H18SV WannweilGermany
7.Schweiker Ben2060360H18SV WannweilGermany
8.Schach Jonathan8093731H19AKSV WannweilGermany
9.Werner Lutz7021170H19AKSV WannweilGermany
10.Stöhr David7990125H19ALSV WannweilGermany
11.Schach Jakob8050991H19ALSV WannweilGermany
12.Nadelstumpf Klaus410509H55SV WannweilGermany
13.Schach Walter410578H65SV WannweilGermany
14.Weber Peter8657684offen kurzSV WannweilGermany

TGV Horn
1.Hartmann Meike1402009D35TGV HornGermany
2.Krassowizkaya Galina440488D55TGV HornGermany
3.Hartmann Anne-Marie6084D65TGV HornGermany
4.Krassowizkiy Michael2803H18TGV HornGermany
5.Sigle Thomas345897H19ALTGV HornGermany
6.Hartmann Steffen8190281H35TGV HornGermany
7.Hirschmiller Rainer8180294H45TGV HornGermany
8.Schwarz Martin410550H45TGV HornGermany
9.Drexhage Andreas8070703H45TGV HornGermany
10.Krassowizkiy Yuriy2842H55TGV HornGermany
11.Hartmann Hans9500630H65TGV HornGermany
12.Sigle Heinz6312H65TGV HornGermany

TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
1.Breckle Anja1703005D14TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
2.Schwab Elisabeth410568D45TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
3.Breckle Anke710402D45TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
4.Spehr Uta8655887D55TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
5.Breckle Kai1091107H12TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
6.Helwing Max8060604H12TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
7.Röck Christian1409864H19ALTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
8.Lösel Frank2082035H45TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
9.Helwing Hans2048535H45TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany

TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen
1.Fritzsche Dirk251181H45TV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenGermany
2.Gut Christoph8201159H55TV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenGermany
3.Fugmann Winfried8636066H55TV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenGermany

TV Mönchweiler
1.Kagelmacher Chiara8655898D14TV MönchweilerGermany
2.Maiwald Ilse8655899D19AKTV MönchweilerGermany
3.Kolupa Ingrid8655897D19AKTV MönchweilerGermany
4.Quednau Claudia8655889D55TV MönchweilerGermany
5.Kagelmacher Marvin8655892H12TV MönchweilerGermany
6.Maiwald Lars8635811H19ALTV MönchweilerGermany
7.Maiwald Wolfram8655900H45TV MönchweilerGermany
8.Schuh Klaus8655895H55TV MönchweilerGermany