1. Orientierungslauf zur Regensburg OL Winterlaufserie 2018/19->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 66)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Individuals/No club |
1. | Stöhr Heidi | 2118060 | Offen D | Individuals/No club | | |
OLG Regensburg |
1. | Indola Linda | 2034080 | Damen A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Bart Astrid | 2050457 | Damen B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Rosner Richard | 1281971 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Merz Christian | 1974064 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
5. | Neumüller Alex | 7209675 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
6. | Hinner Kay | 1310369 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
7. | Indola Patrik | 2041798 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
Regensburg OL Tour / WLS |
1. | Friebe Christian | 2021649 | Herren A | Regensburg OL Tour / WLS | Germany | |
2. | Friebe Jonas | 8121102 | Herren A | Regensburg OL Tour / WLS | Germany | |
3. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 8101020 | Herren A | Regensburg OL Tour / WLS | Germany | |
SpVgg Hainsacker |
1. | Ahlbrecht Sarah | 2118051 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
2. | Gaßner Katharina | 2118055 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
3. | Krämer Antonia | 2118059 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
4. | Krämer Miriam | 2118056 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
5. | Pühl Anne | 2118065 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
6. | Siefken Marit | 2118067 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
7. | Pühl Elvira | 2118053 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
8. | Nagy Leon | 2118062 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
9. | Nagy Samuel | 2118063 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
10. | Bittner Tobias | 2118052 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
11. | Przymusinski Lorenz | 2118064 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
12. | Siefken Rolf | 8120368 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
13. | Krämer Bernhard | 2118057 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
14. | Przymusinski Achim | 2118058 | Herren C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
SV Burgweinting |
1. | Hammer Luzie | 1372010 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Kalhamer Hannah | 1260505 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Boß Anja | 1012006 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Burgmair Juliane | 1231007 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Eichenseher Marlene | 1312006 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Kraus Katharina | 1692004 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Hammer Inka | 1582003 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Weber Petra | 1965923 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Grifoni Milena | 8141268 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
10. | Hammer Birgit | 1969107 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
11. | Hertel Margit | 1964108 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
12. | Nürnberger Amelie | 1062001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
13. | Hartung Gabriella | 1582000 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
14. | Hekeler Laura | 1128001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
15. | Braun Christa | 1972702 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
16. | Burgmair Annette | 1081074 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
17. | Nürnberger Brigitte | 1161962 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
18. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
19. | Hammer Timon | 1232005 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
20. | Trapp Johannes | 1212006 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
21. | Unger Jakob | 1372004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
22. | Unger Moritz | 7132004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
23. | Hekeler Moritz | 1040506 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
24. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
25. | Hartung Clemens | 1708963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
26. | Hekeler Markus | 8281071 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
27. | Unger Reinhard | 7081073 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
28. | Wartner Felix | 1212999 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
29. | Nürnberger Erich | 7105963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
30. | Nürnberger Julian | 8101996 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
31. | Casanova Valerio | 7174966 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
32. | Hammer Christian | 1967329 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
33. | Fischer Julius | 1030802 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
34. | Fischer Sven | 1210068 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
35. | Brandl Lorenz | 8187420 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
SV Nittendorf |
1. | Reinwald Benjamin | 231933 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
2. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | Herren 14 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
3. | Schubert Martin | 2547 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
TSV Bernhardswald |
1. | Janischowsky Lukas | 550297 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
2. | Baldauf Benedikt | | Herren B | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
TV Osterhofen |
1. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
|