MTBO INTERNATIONAL EVENT WMS & YGS "II Trofeo Via Verde de la Campiña"->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 33)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Pickering Kevin | 820600 | M-60 | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
2. | Müller Peter | 555755 | M-60 | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
Allerød OrienteringsKlub |
1. | Nielsen Jørgen | 8620730 | M-60 | Allerød OrienteringsKlub | Denmark | |
X |
BAOC |
1. | Norman Stuart | 8100727 | M-60 | BAOC | United Kingdom | |
X |
BOL D'AIR |
1. | Bonnoront Dany | 8129772 | F-60 | BOL D'AIR | France | |
X |
2. | Garcin Franck | 1409352 | M-60 | BOL D'AIR | France | |
X |
Boussole en Forez |
1. | Falq Alexandre | 8010021 | M-40 | Boussole en Forez | France | |
X |
Clube de Orientação e Aventura do Litoral Alentejano |
1. | Jones Norman | 400194 | M-60 | Clube de Orientação e Aventura do Litoral Alentejano | Portugal | |
X |
CN Alvito |
1. | G Novo Margarida | 8190961 | F-PROM | CN Alvito | Portugal | |
X |
co colmar |
1. | Lorang François | 8260264 | M-50 | co colmar | France | |
X |
creuse oxygène |
1. | Gignac Philippe | 8001978 | M-40 | creuse oxygène | France | |
X |
ECHO73 CHAMBERY |
1. | Legrand Bruno | 8116220 | M-60 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | |
X |
Eksjö SOK |
1. | Kollberg Stefan | 8652935 | M-50 | Eksjö SOK | Sweden | |
X |
Gigant orienteering |
1. | Michalkova Alice | | F-40 | Gigant orienteering | Czech Republic | |
X |
2. | Toloch Alexandr | 8662147 | M-40 | Gigant orienteering | Czech Republic | |
X |
Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK |
1. | Killberg Stefan | 8081962 | M-50 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK | Sweden | |
X |
MTBO Team GB |
1. | Somers Cocks Charlie | 8012595 | F-50 | MTBO Team GB | United Kingdom | |
X |
2. | Hanley Karena | 8210128 | F-50 | MTBO Team GB | United Kingdom | |
- |
3. | Bayliss Sarah | 8371968 | F-50 | MTBO Team GB | United Kingdom | |
X |
4. | Stodgell Mark | 8645277 | M-40 | MTBO Team GB | United Kingdom | |
X |
5. | Simmonds Peter | 8191170 | M-40 | MTBO Team GB | United Kingdom | |
X |
6. | Powell Alistair | 8007010 | M-40 | MTBO Team GB | United Kingdom | |
X |
7. | Lomas Killian | | M-50 | MTBO Team GB | United Kingdom | |
- |
8. | Conn Andy | 8250390 | M-50 | MTBO Team GB | United Kingdom | |
X |
9. | Evans Timothy | 8170563 | M-50 | MTBO Team GB | United Kingdom | |
X |
10. | Dawson Keith | 8484828 | M-60 | MTBO Team GB | United Kingdom | |
X |
11. | Cherry Robert | 8655904 | M-60 | MTBO Team GB | United Kingdom | |
X |
12. | Rawden John | 8657444 | M-60 | MTBO Team GB | United Kingdom | |
X |
OLG Pfäffikon |
1. | Sieber Meieli | 8682068 | F-50 | OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | |
- |
2. | Rahm Bea | 8499948 | F-60 | OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | |
X |
3. | Rahm Walter | | M-60 | OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | |
X |
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West |
1. | Coetzer Ben | | M-50 | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | Australia | |
X |
YCONE SENS |
1. | Lalevee Jean-charles | 8662163 | M-50 | YCONE SENS | France | |
X |