Rotterdam City Race->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 66)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Individuals/No club |
1. | Van Os Leon | 2063349 | Long (5,0 km + 3.0 km) | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Kras Alain | 2063334 | Long (5,0 km + 3.0 km) | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Oldehinkel Annemiek | 2063337 | Middle (4.0 km + 2.5 km) | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Sholkina Mariya | 2063350 | Middle (4.0 km + 2.5 km) | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Engstedt David | 2063344 | Short (3.0 km + 2.0 km) | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Van Tienen Frank | 2063340 | Short (3.0 km + 2.0 km) | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Schermer Michelle | 2063338 | Short (3.0 km + 2.0 km) | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Van Der Houwen Larissa | 2063336 | Short (3.0 km + 2.0 km) | Individuals/No club | | |
Altair CO |
1. | Schilder Auke | 7208664 | Long (5,0 km + 3.0 km) | Altair CO | Belgium | |
2. | Hermesz Agnes | 7208663 | Middle (4.0 km + 2.5 km) | Altair CO | Belgium | |
Argus |
1. | Van Der Korf Martin | 1968224 | Long (5,0 km + 3.0 km) | Argus | Netherlands | |
2. | Poulissen Ronald | 2122610 | Long (5,0 km + 3.0 km) | Argus | Netherlands | |
3. | Eggels Iris | 2063348 | Long (5,0 km + 3.0 km) | Argus | Netherlands | |
4. | Wessels Sonny | 2063347 | Long (5,0 km + 3.0 km) | Argus | Netherlands | |
5. | Zwikker Dirk | 2143422 | Middle (4.0 km + 2.5 km) | Argus | Netherlands | |
6. | Poulissen Marjo | 2122609 | Middle (4.0 km + 2.5 km) | Argus | Netherlands | |
7. | Bakker Henk | 2063351 | Middle (4.0 km + 2.5 km) | Argus | Netherlands | |
8. | Van Elten Johan | 565000 | Middle (4.0 km + 2.5 km) | Argus | Netherlands | |
9. | Pellegrom Erwin | 2063352 | Short (3.0 km + 2.0 km) | Argus | Netherlands | |
10. | Pellegrom Mark | 222157 | Short (3.0 km + 2.0 km) | Argus | Netherlands | |
11. | Pellegrom Rik | 2136205 | Short (3.0 km + 2.0 km) | Argus | Netherlands | |
12. | Vos Frans | 1938 | Short (3.0 km + 2.0 km) | Argus | Netherlands | |
13. | Zwikker Christa | 2143421 | Short (3.0 km + 2.0 km) | Argus | Netherlands | |
14. | Zwikker Elin | 332116 | Short (3.0 km + 2.0 km) | Argus | Netherlands | |
15. | Zwikker Marit | 2063357 | Short (3.0 km + 2.0 km) | Argus | Netherlands | |
16. | Zwikker Olga | 1403443 | Short (3.0 km + 2.0 km) | Argus | Netherlands | |
C.D.C.E.B.E. |
1. | Hervás Lucas Jesús | 1470648 | Long (5,0 km + 3.0 km) | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
Cior Nederland |
1. | Kouwenhoven Sebastiaan | 2063346 | Long (5,0 km + 3.0 km) | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
hamok |
1. | Bakelants Siegfried | 8117400 | Long (5,0 km + 3.0 km) | hamok | Belgium | |
HOC'93 |
1. | Heikoop Arne | 1301730 | Middle (4.0 km + 2.5 km) | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
Hune Orienterings Club 93 (ga over naar HOC'93!) |
1. | Hofstra Klaas Jan | 9967035 | Long (5,0 km + 3.0 km) | Hune Orienterings Club 93 (ga over naar HOC'93!) | Netherlands | |
Istanbul Orienteering Group |
1. | Ozascilar Coskun | 1395313 | Middle (4.0 km + 2.5 km) | Istanbul Orienteering Group | Turkey | |
Kempische Oriëntatielopers |
1. | Bakelants Jelle | 2063341 | Long (5,0 km + 3.0 km) | Kempische Oriëntatielopers | Belgium | |
KOVZ |
1. | Van Loon Roland | 1201048 | Long (5,0 km + 3.0 km) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
2. | Woertel Olaf | 8639631 | Long (5,0 km + 3.0 km) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
3. | Van Opstal Adrie | 7206337 | Long (5,0 km + 3.0 km) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
4. | Van Opstal Lieke | 43700 | Long (5,0 km + 3.0 km) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
5. | Kohr Holger | 9830421 | Long (5,0 km + 3.0 km) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
6. | van Opstal Imke | 42032 | Long (5,0 km + 3.0 km) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
7. | Van Opstal Tobias | 7050106 | Short (3.0 km + 2.0 km) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
8. | Tops Co | 1458672 | Short (3.0 km + 2.0 km) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
OK Linné |
1. | Engstedt Rasa | 2063345 | Middle (4.0 km + 2.5 km) | OK Linné | Sweden | |
OLG Ortenau |
1. | Harter Camill | 888909 | Long (5,0 km + 3.0 km) | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
OLifant |
1. | Dongen, Van Michel | 8001976 | Long (5,0 km + 3.0 km) | OLifant | Netherlands | |
2. | Van De Riet Gerrit | 8160756 | Long (5,0 km + 3.0 km) | OLifant | Netherlands | |
3. | McComb Andrew | 8630823 | Long (5,0 km + 3.0 km) | OLifant | Netherlands | |
4. | Kroon Saskia | 2063335 | Long (5,0 km + 3.0 km) | OLifant | Netherlands | |
5. | Hereijgers Remco | 7003365 | Long (5,0 km + 3.0 km) | OLifant | Netherlands | |
6. | Wagenaar Marc | 2063343 | Long (5,0 km + 3.0 km) | OLifant | Netherlands | |
7. | Hettema Ton | 2063342 | Long (5,0 km + 3.0 km) | OLifant | Netherlands | |
8. | Van Boven Eva | 901127 | Long (5,0 km + 3.0 km) | OLifant | Netherlands | |
9. | Van De Riet Dunja | 670222 | Middle (4.0 km + 2.5 km) | OLifant | Netherlands | |
10. | Jasulaityte Lina | 1188775 | Middle (4.0 km + 2.5 km) | OLifant | Netherlands | |
11. | Rand Larissa | 741212 | Middle (4.0 km + 2.5 km) | OLifant | Netherlands | |
12. | Bloem Annemieke | 2063339 | Short (3.0 km + 2.0 km) | OLifant | Netherlands | |
olv MINOR |
1. | Hendriks Ronald | 7657765 | Long (5,0 km + 3.0 km) | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
2. | De Weert Evelien | 2063333 | Long (5,0 km + 3.0 km) | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
3. | Luzzi Damiano | 2063332 | Long (5,0 km + 3.0 km) | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
4. | Van Der Hulst Geert | 1409495 | Short (3.0 km + 2.0 km) | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
5. | Van Der Hulst Robert | 1411302 | Short (3.0 km + 2.0 km) | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
Omega |
1. | Boomer Ellen | 502199 | Middle (4.0 km + 2.5 km) | Omega | Belgium | |
USC Magdeburg |
1. | Kohler Jürgen | 440466 | Middle (4.0 km + 2.5 km) | USC Magdeburg | Germany | |
2. | Schlüter Silke | 1541967 | Short (3.0 km + 2.0 km) | USC Magdeburg | Germany | |
Waterford Orienteers |
1. | Beuken Julien | 8646278 | Middle (4.0 km + 2.5 km) | Waterford Orienteers | Ireland | |
2. | Cox Jana | 8646271 | Short (3.0 km + 2.0 km) | Waterford Orienteers | Ireland | |
Wingwalkers |
1. | Wingelaar Info | 2063331 | Long (5,0 km + 3.0 km) | Wingwalkers | Netherlands | |
|