v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cupa Bihorului + Cupa Romaniei 2019 - WRE->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 293)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Cretu Gabriel2118608M21BIndividuals/No club
2.Norbert BrucherM40Individuals/No club
3.Peles CosminOpen Tehnic (advanced)Individuals/No club
4.Horvay ZsoltOpen Tehnic (advanced)Individuals/No club
5.Papara Madalina1301760Open Tehnic (advanced)Individuals/No club

C.S. TranSilva Cluj
1.Albert Mátyás1006653M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Vígh Ervin2037708M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Kovács Andras-Ugor1006652M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Vörös Ádám2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Csis Nándor2037709M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Jancsik Endre1398623M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Szikszai Csongor2037711M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
8.Vígh Loránd9102819M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
9.Kovacs Mihaly1415150M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
10.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
11.Vörös Alpár2061638M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
12.Tőkés Árpád8670436M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
13.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
14.Fey Sándor1006654M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
15.Enyedi Andrei1006660M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
16.Fey Sandor1006654M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
17.Voros Alpar2061638Open Tehnic (advanced)C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
18.Kovács Emma1006646W10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
19.Virág Tímea8670437W20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
20.Bogya Yana2013499W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
21.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W35C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
22.Kovács Andrea-Enikő1415151W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
23.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
24.Fey Klára1006648W65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

Clubul Atletic Roman
1.Patraș Ionuț8639466M21EClubul Atletic RomanRomania

Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras
1.Vesa Andrei2075022M10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
2.Zetocha Alin2075015M10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
3.Herdean Andrei2115089M12Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
4.Trif Darius2075010M12Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
5.Bud Alin2115095M12Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
6.Praja Alexandru2075012M14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
7.Todea Alexandru2075021M14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
8.Bejenariu Eduard2075013M14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
9.Biró Tamás2115093M14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
10.Crișan Denis7211388M16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
11.Rus DenisM18Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
12.Pătcaș David7211387M20Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
13.Cora Alexandru7211381M21BClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
14.Sellei Szilard2115086M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
15.Băetanu Dumitru2115085M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
16.Sturz Lazăr Felix7211390M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
17.Komjáty Andrei2114524M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
18.Suciu Cosmin2144191M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
19.Barkász Dániel7210425M55Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
20.Buda Marcel2115083M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
21.Kollár András2075011M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
22.Ardelean Teodor2115087M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
23.Biró Sándor2115091Open Tehnic (advanced)Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
24.Leuca Rareș2075023Open Tehnic (advanced)Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
25.Berche Rebeca2075019W10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
26.Aristan Alexia2075025W10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
27.Vesa Ioana2075024W10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
28.Topai Paula2075018W12Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
29.Petrușan-Vesa Mădălina2075008W12Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
30.Gajac Iasmina2075020W12Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
31.Atanasiu Erika2115084W14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
32.Vesa Patricia2075014W14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
33.Teoran Mădălina2115092W14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
34.Rus Monika2115090W16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
35.Teoran Alexandra2115088W16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
36.Atanasiu Erzsébet2115081W45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
37.Barkász Emilia1300004W55Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania

Clubul Sportiv Orienteering Masters
1.Fratilescu Mariana1848664W55Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania
2.Graur Viorica2075009W55Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania
3.Deconescu Natalia1201055W55Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania

Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie
1.Buzdugan Vasile2074633M12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
2.Lucian Pop1421737M14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
3.Pavel Darius2115096M14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
4.Bauer Richard1421739M16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
5.Major Gabriel2114521M16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
6.Pop Andra Maria2074631W12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
7.Covaci Antonia2074630W12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
8.Recean Paula2115099W12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
9.Konyicska Beatrice 2115097W14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
10.Waldhutter Maya2115098W14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
11.Petrus Mihaela1421740W14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
12.Sorici Mara1421738W14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
13.Laza Ileana2074635W50Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania

CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare
1.Balog István János1415148M45CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
2.Rațiu Dan1415149M55CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
3.Szilveszter BeátaW50CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
4.Szilágyi RodikaW65CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania

CS Ady Liceum Oradea
1.Nan Benjamin2118609M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Bárdos Dominik2118606M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Bárdos Dominik2118606M16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Árva Norbert2118614M18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Divin Péter8060398M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Ferenczi Márk505261M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
7.Deák Botond2061647M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
8.Deák Attila2118616M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
9.Nyilas Attila2118612M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
10.Deak Attila2118616M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
11.Rappert Attila2118617M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
12.Ábrány Sándor2118615M60CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
13.Deák Attila sr.2118618M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
14.Király Fruzsina2061641OpenCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
15.Takács Réka2061642OpenCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
16.Bárdos József2118613Open Tehnic (advanced)CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
17.Blaskó Nóra2118610W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
18.Nyilas Boglárka2118611W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
19.Vandrus Brigitta2118604W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
20.Deák Bernadett2061643W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
21.Ples Brigitta2118605W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
22.Pálhegyi Orsolya2118603W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
23.Dézsi Kinga2061644W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
24.Divin Judit2061648W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
25.Csiki Katalin Brigitta2118602W21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
26.Szabó Orsolya2118601W35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
27.Divin Anna2118619W45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

CS Babarunca Sacele
1.Iacob Ioan7209829M14CS Babarunca SaceleRomania
2.Rauchman Iulius7209816M50CS Babarunca SaceleRomania
3.Dopovecz Iuliu7208415M55CS Babarunca SaceleRomania
4.Dopovecz Iuliu sr.7209808M75CS Babarunca SaceleRomania

CS Chimia Victoria
1.Corsatea Horia2050624M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
2.Deaconescu Constantin2050623M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
3.Pop Ciprian2050628M35CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
4.Urdea Gheorghe2050629M60CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
5.Pop Daniela2050625OpenCS Chimia VictoriaRomania
6.Pop Ciprian2050628OpenCS Chimia VictoriaRomania
7.Pop Diana Maria2050627W12CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
8.Pop Daniela2050625W35CS Chimia VictoriaRomania

CS Compass Cluj
1.Simon Krisztina211890W70CS Compass ClujRomania

CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum
1.Codreanu Pustai Daniel2083168M12CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
2.Dumitrean Sergiu1399404M14CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
3.Kato Edi2092472M14CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
4.Pop Samir1006664M35CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
5.Pop Mircea8648833M50CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
6.Nicu Gheorghe2052196M55CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
7.Filimon Sorin2092470M55CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
8.Kato Andreea2092473W12CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
9.Oanta Oana2042184W12CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
10.Neuschli Otilia1399403W14CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
11.Codreanu Pustai Mara2083170W14CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
12.Pop Ioana8648831W20CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
13.Pop Maria8648832W21ECS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania

CS Metropolitan Bucuresti
1.Galateanu Andrei2075029M16CS Metropolitan BucurestiRomania
2.Galateanu Horia1408248M40CS Metropolitan BucurestiRomania
3.Galateanu Daria2075028W16CS Metropolitan BucurestiRomania
4.Galateanu Adela2075027W20CS Metropolitan BucurestiRomania

CS NORD Baia Mare
1.Tămaș Lucas8639493M14CS NORD Baia MareRomania
2.Bele Felician1006678M21BCS NORD Baia MareRomania
3.Grigor Costan1165557M60CS NORD Baia MareRomania

CS Nord Team Orientare Bistrita
1.Cifor Ioan2103903M55CS Nord Team Orientare BistritaRomania
2.Horti Pavel2114249OpenCS Nord Team Orientare BistritaRomania
3.Horti Raisa2114248W10CS Nord Team Orientare BistritaRomania
4.Rusu Liliana2103904W18CS Nord Team Orientare BistritaRomania

CS ORIENTER Tg Mures
1.Szász Gergő211859M10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Szőcs Attila9102026M20CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Heim Laszló2061624M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Mózes Róbert2061623M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Kiss Mihaly7210412M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
7.Szőcs Zoltan7210413M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
8.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
9.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
10.Germán-Salló Zoltán7210411M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
11.Szántó István2061625M65CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
12.Balogh Erika2072524OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
13.Mózes Róbert jr.211810OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
14.Fazakas Csongor211857OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
15.Szőcs Hajnal7211383OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
16.Balogh Zsofia222710W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
17.Heim Sara201549W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
18.Balogh Reka2072523W12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
19.Aberle Dora2061628W12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
20.Balogh Agnes2061630W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
21.Moldován Réka211773W21BCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
22.Heim Klara2061626W35CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
23.Fazakas Emoke2072519W45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

CS SPRIA Baia Sprie
1.Tămaș Relu8637582M45CS SPRIA Baia SprieRomania
2.Tămaș Denisa8636826W20CS SPRIA Baia SprieRomania

CS Unirea Alba Iulia
1.Zinca Ionut8668799M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
2.Bogya Tamas8651673M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
3.Anghel Ioan Cosmin1006673M35CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
4.Anghel Marius8668800M45CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania

Csipa Sport és Szabadidő Egyesület
1.Bánfi RóbertM12Csipa Sport és Szabadidő EgyesületHungary
2.Ancsin BalázsM14Csipa Sport és Szabadidő EgyesületHungary
3.Szűcs Péter233641M50Csipa Sport és Szabadidő EgyesületHungary
4.Medvegy DávidOpenCsipa Sport és Szabadidő EgyesületHungary
5.Frank VivienW10Csipa Sport és Szabadidő EgyesületHungary
6.Szenci SzonjaW12Csipa Sport és Szabadidő EgyesületHungary
7.Laurinyecz Kata2069572W40Csipa Sport és Szabadidő EgyesületHungary

CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
1.Suciu Simion7210423M21ECSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomania
2.Ráduly Róbert-Kálmán7210417M35CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomania
3.Szász János7210415M50CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomania
4.Ráduly Zsuzsanna430636W10CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomania
5.Ráduly Réka7210420W14CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomania
6.Ráduly Réka7210420W16CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomania
7.Ráduly Annamária7210418W21ECSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomania
8.Szász Neli2072516W50CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomania

CSO Dudu Floresti
1.Cioban Dumi2072520M75CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania

CSU Brasov
1.Stupu Petru2042235M45CSU BrasovRomania
2.Dodonu Ion1304121M65CSU BrasovRomania
3.Stupu Sonia211818W12CSU BrasovRomania
4.Stupu Iulia222742W14CSU BrasovRomania
5.Papara Madalina1301760W21ECSU BrasovRomania
6.Stupu Anca211743W21ECSU BrasovRomania
7.Bors Cornelia211838W60CSU BrasovRomania

Hidegkúti Spartacus
1.Szűcs Attila8117117M45Hidegkúti SpartacusHungary

Honvéd Bottyán SE Nyíregyháza
1.Karácsony Péter1394574M50Honvéd Bottyán SE NyíregyházaHungary
2.Hrenkó László8081959M60Honvéd Bottyán SE NyíregyházaHungary
3.Zsilkin Viktor45916M60Honvéd Bottyán SE NyíregyházaHungary
4.Kovács András45117M70Honvéd Bottyán SE NyíregyházaHungary

HUFEZE Pásztó
1.Zentai József2072287M65HUFEZE PásztóHungary

Maccabi VAC - Hungary
1.Paskuj Mátyás2087750M50Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungary
2.Paskuj Mátyásné2056180W40Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungary

NYVSC Nyíregyháza
1.Nagy-kovács Vince2062980M12NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
2.Papp Zoltán Sámuel2056196M12NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
3.Morauszki Mihály2087810M12NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
4.Papp László Áron2066493M14NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
5.Balatoni Tamás2087803M14NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
6.Kis Roland4660077M14NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
7.Nagy Jakab2087806M16NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
8.Tóth László2087804M18NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
9.Papp László2072275M40NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
10.Berencsi Lajos2072278M45NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
11.Tóth Id. László2066492M50NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
12.Tölgyesi Tibor2056199M55NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
13.Halász Orsolya2072273OpenNYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
14.Fényes Erika2056198OpenNYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
15.Nagy-kovács Petra45706OpenNYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
16.Berencsi Kata4660076W10NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
17.Morauszki Hajnalka2098002W10NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
18.Veress Anna4660078W12NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
19.Berencsi Panna2098006W12NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
20.Kis Nikoleta2072279W16NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
21.Tóth Nóra2098001W18NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
22.Tölgyesi Tiborné2056200W50NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary

OK Silva Campina
1.Tudorache Mihai7112122M45OK Silva CampinaRomania
2.Tudorache Alexia2068660W14OK Silva CampinaRomania
3.Tudorache Alexia2068660W16OK Silva CampinaRomania

Palatul Copiilor Arad
1.Vlad Bogdan1421741M12Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
2.Almási Kristof1301753M14Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
3.Șerban Paul406320M14Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
4.Suciu Andrei2144192M16Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
5.Șerban Robert211769M16Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
6.Komjáty Dániel2114525M16Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
7.Atanasiu Ovidiu1300008Open Tehnic (advanced)Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
8.Șerban Adrian2114522Open Tehnic (advanced)Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
9.Fisogni Anna2114523W14Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
10.Hani Anne2144194W14Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
11.Marinca Loredana7210425W45Palatul Copiilor AradRomania

Palatul Copiilor Iasi
1.Cretu Ilie338707M65Palatul Copiilor IasiRomania

PNC Bucuresti
1.Stan Cosmin2074650M21BPNC BucurestiRomania

Silvanus Sportegyesület
1.Scultéty Márton8205108M21ESilvanus SportegyesületHungary

Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare
1.Cristian Lenard2061631M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
2.Manu Cristian2061635M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
3.Kotai Alexandro7205522M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
4.Catana Gabriel2069204M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
5.Pop Serban2069203M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
6.Biro Laurentiu2061603M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
7.Hreniuc David7205524M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
8.Vadean Catalin8668796M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
9.Peles Vlad2069205M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
10.Catana Alexandru8668794M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
11.Biro Alexandru8668798M20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
12.Mate Sergiu7205525M21BStiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
13.Sebestyen Istvan7777740M45Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
14.Antonia Vardai211839W12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
15.Man Antonia2069206W12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
16.Sebestyen Carla7205521W12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
17.Ciocian Rebeca2069210W14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
18.Sabou Tania2069208W14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
19.Sabou Codruta2069207W14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
20.Creciun Alexandra7205530W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
21.Stefania Peles 2069202W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
22.Roman Alexandra8668797W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
23.Manu Andreea7205535W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
24.Pop Lucia2069201W50Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület
1.Bujdosó Márk8080705M14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
2.Bakó Áron8101092M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
3.Morandini Viktor8030916M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
4.Bujdosó Zoltán8020217M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
5.Liszka Krisztián1408162M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
6.Tölgyesi Tamás8000567M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
7.Bujdosó István7020217M55Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
8.Morandini Hanga8160903W21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
9.Eszter Mantuano2082338W21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary

UNEFS Bucuresti
1.Pantiru Iulian7202835M40UNEFS BucurestiRomania

Universitatea Craiova
1.Mirea Radu Mihai8000412M14Universitatea CraiovaRomania
2.Barkasz Daniel8000414M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
3.Ciobanu Roman8000408M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
4.Mutiu Ovidiu8000415M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
5.Blejdea Alexandru8000404M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
6.Minoiu Emilian8000407M60Universitatea CraiovaRomania
7.Anghel Andra8000410W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
8.Minoiu Veronica8000401W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania

Vointa Oradea
1.Hajek Ferenc2118620M65Vointa OradeaRomania