v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cupa Bihorului + Cupa Romaniei 2019 - WRE->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 168)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

C.S. TranSilva Cluj
1.Vígh Ervin2037708M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Albert Mátyás1006653M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Kovács Andras-Ugor1006652M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Csis Nándor2037709M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Jancsik Endre1398623M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Vörös Ádám2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Szikszai Csongor2037711M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
8.Vígh Loránd9102819M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
9.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter7205527M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
10.Kovacs Mihaly1415150M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
11.Vörös Alpár2061638M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
12.Tőkés Árpád1006655M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
13.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
14.Fey Sándor1006654M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
15.Enyedi Andrei1006660M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
16.Bartha Dorottya1301763W20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
17.Virág Tímea7205528W20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
18.Néda Katalin7205532W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
19.Bogya Yana2013499W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
20.Néda Ágnes8664640W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
21.Kovács Andrea-Enikő1415151W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
22.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
23.Donogan Kinga2061606W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
24.Fey Klára1006648W65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras
1.Vesa Andrei2075022M10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
2.Zetocha AlinM10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
3.Herdean Andrei2115089M12Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
4.Bud Alin2115095M12Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
5.Trif Darius2075010M12Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
6.Praja Alexandru2075012M14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
7.Todea Alexandru2075021M14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
8.Bejenariu Eduard2075013M14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
9.Biró Tamás2115093M14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
10.Crișan Denis7211388M16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
11.Rus Denis2075015M18Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
12.Pătcaș David7211387M20Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
13.Cora Alexandru7211381M21BClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
14.Sellei Szilard2115086M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
15.Sturz Lazăr Felix7211390M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
16.Băetanu Dumitru2115085M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
17.Komjáty Andrei2114524M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
18.Suciu Cosmin2144191M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
19.Barkász Dániel7210425M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
20.Buda Marcel2115083M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
21.Kollár András2075011M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
22.Ardelean Teodor2115087M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
23.Biró Sándor2115091Open Tehnic (advanced)Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
24.Leuca Rareș2075023Open Tehnic (advanced)Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
25.Berche Rebeca2075019W10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
26.Aristan Alexia2075025W10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
27.Vesa Ioana2075024W10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
28.Petrușan-Vesa Mădălina2075008W12Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
29.Topai Paula2075018W12Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
30.Gajac Iasmina2075020W12Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
31.Vesa Patricia2075014W14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
32.Atanasiu Erika2115084W14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
33.Teoran Mădălina2115092W14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
34.Rus Monika2115090W16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
35.Teoran Alexandra2115088W16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
36.Atanasiu Erzsébet2115081W45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
37.Barkász Emilia1300008W55Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania

Clubul Sportiv Orienteering Masters
1.Graur Viorica2075009W55Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania
2.Fratilescu Mariana1848664W55Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania

Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie
1.Buzdugan Vasile2074633M12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
2.Lucian Pop1421737M14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
3.Pavel Darius2115096M14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
4.Bauer Richard1421739M16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
5.Major Gabriel2114521M16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
6.Pop Andra Maria2074631W12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
7.Covaci Antonia2074630W12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
8.Recean Paula2115099W12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
9.Konyicska Beatrice 2115097W14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
10.Waldhutter Maya2115098W14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
11.Petrus Mihaela1421740W14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
12.Sorici Mara1421738W14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
13.Laza Ileana2074635W50Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania

CS Ady Liceum Oradea
1.Bárdos Dominik2118606M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Halász Kristóf2118613M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Nan Benjamin2118609M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Csucsuj Tamás2118607M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Emődi Iván2118608M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Árva Norbert2118614M18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
7.Vezsenyi Ákos2061649M20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
8.Divin Péter8060398M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
9.Ferenczi Márk2061646M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
10.Ababi Balázs2061647M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
11.Dézsi Tamás1980414M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
12.Balaskó László Dávid2118617M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
13.Tarr Zsombor2061641M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
14.Deák Botond2061642M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
15.Deák Attila2118616M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
16.Tarr Attila2118620M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
17.Ábrány Sándor2118615M60CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
18.Deák Attila sr.2118618M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
19.Blaskó Nóra2118610W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
20.Nyilas Boglárka2118611W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
21.Marton Dorottya2118601W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
22.Deák Bernadett2061643W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
23.Ples Brigitta2118605W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
24.Nan Beatrix2118602W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
25.Pálhegyi Orsolya2118603W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
26.Vandrus Brigitta2118604W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
27.Divin Judit2061648W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
28.Dézsi Kinga2061644W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
29.Nyilas Magdalena2118612W45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

CS Compass Cluj
1.Vassy Zoltán211756M60CS Compass ClujRomania
2.Simon Krisztina211890W70CS Compass ClujRomania

CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum
1.Codreanu Pustai Daniel2083168M12CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
2.Dumitrean Sergiu1399404M14CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
3.Kato Edi2092472M14CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
4.Pop Samir1006664M35CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
5.Pop Mircea8648833M50CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
6.Nicu Gheorghe2052196M55CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
7.Filimon Sorin2092470M55CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
8.Kato Andreea2092473W12CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
9.Oanta Oana2042184W12CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
10.Neuschli Otilia1399403W14CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
11.Codreanu Pustai Mara2083170W14CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
12.Pop Ioana8648831W20CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
13.Pop Maria8648832W21ECS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania

CS Nord Team Orientare Bistrita
1.Cifor Ioan2103903M55CS Nord Team Orientare BistritaRomania
2.Horti Melinda2114249Open BeginnerCS Nord Team Orientare BistritaRomania
3.Horti Raisa2114248W12CS Nord Team Orientare BistritaRomania
4.Rusu Liliana2103904W18CS Nord Team Orientare BistritaRomania

CS ORIENTER Tg Mures
1.Pálfi Tamás9102818M18CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Szőcs Attila9102026M20CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Szocs Zoltan Jr.2061626M21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Germán - Salló Zoltán Jr.2061621M21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Heim LaszlóM45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Pálfi Előd2061627M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
7.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
8.Kiss Mihaly7210412M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
9.Szőcs Zoltan7210413M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
10.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
11.Germán-Salló Zoltán2072525M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
12.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
13.Szántó IstvánM65CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
14.Heim SaraW10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
15.Balogh ZsofiaW10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
16.Balogh RekaW12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
17.Balogh AgnesW14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
18.Heim KlaraW35CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
19.Balogh ErikaW35CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
20.Fazakas Emoke2072519W45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
21.Szőcs Hajnal7211383W50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

CSU Brasov
1.Stupu Petru2042235M45CSU BrasovRomania
2.Dodonu Ion1304121M65CSU BrasovRomania
3.Stupu Sonia211818W12CSU BrasovRomania
4.Stupu Iulia222742W14CSU BrasovRomania
5.Stupu Anca211743W21ECSU BrasovRomania
6.Bors Cornelia211838W60CSU BrasovRomania

Hidegkúti Spartacus
1.Szűcs Attila8117117M45Hidegkúti SpartacusHungary

Honvéd Bottyán SE Nyíregyháza
1.Karácsony Péter1394574M50Honvéd Bottyán SE NyíregyházaHungary
2.Hrenkó László8081959M60Honvéd Bottyán SE NyíregyházaHungary
3.Zsilkin Viktor45916M60Honvéd Bottyán SE NyíregyházaHungary
4.Kovács András45117M70Honvéd Bottyán SE NyíregyházaHungary

NYVSC Nyíregyháza
1.Tóth László2087804M18NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
2.Tóth Id. László2066492M50NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
3.Tölgyesi Tibor2056199M55NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
4.Tóth Nóra2098001W18NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary

Palatul Copiilor Arad
1.Șerban Paul406320M14Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
2.Suciu Andrei2144192M16Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
3.Șerban Robert211769M16Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
4.Komjáty Dániel2114525M16Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
5.Șerban Adrian2114522Open Tehnic (advanced)Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
6.Fisogni Anna2114523W14Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
7.Hani Anne2144194W14Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
8.Marinca Loredana7210425W45Palatul Copiilor AradRomania