3. Lauf zur Regensburger OL-Tour 2019->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 83)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Individuals/No club |
1. | Pillon Floriane | 1411909 | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Lehmann Mark | 8223332 | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Oprsal Alan | | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | |
LV Deggendorf |
1. | Weikl Christine | 1794 | Damen C | LV Deggendorf | Germany | |
OC München |
1. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | |
OLG Regensburg |
1. | Merz Christian | 1974064 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Janischowsky Daniel | 8170695 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Rosner Richard | 1281971 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Schmidt Helmut | 8060668 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Dünzinger Werner | 2046024 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
2. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
3. | Voskamp Eckart | 8220366 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
4. | Zölde Norberth | 8404840 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
SpVgg Hainsacker |
1. | Lauer Jara | 2118058 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
2. | Müller Inga | 2118069 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
3. | Pühl Anne | 8270407 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
4. | Ahlbrecht Sarah | 8072007 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
5. | Siefken Marit | 2118067 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
6. | Pühl Elvira | 2118070 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
7. | Ahlbrecht Laurin | 2118051 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
8. | Lauer Yannis | 2118059 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
9. | Bittner Tobias | 8250107 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
10. | Siefken Rolf | 8120368 | Herren A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
11. | Ahlbrecht Nils | 2118052 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
SV Burgweinting |
1. | Karrer Unathi | 1270208 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Kalhamer Hannah | 1260505 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Eichenseher Marlene | 1312006 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Boß Anja | 1012006 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Burgmair Juliane | 1231007 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Kraus Katharina | 8200469 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Kraus Sophie | 8042000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Hertel Katrin | 1102002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
10. | Grifoni Milena | 8141268 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
11. | Weber Petra | 8239965 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
12. | Schikora Ines | 1973701 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
13. | Nürnberger Amelie | 1062001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
14. | Grübel Sandra | 1142001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
15. | Casanova Silvia | 231966 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
16. | Hartung Gabriella | 1582000 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
17. | Burgmair Annette | 1081074 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
18. | Kerscher Brigitte | 437631 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
19. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
20. | Trapp Johannes | 1212006 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
21. | Unger Jakob | 1372004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
22. | Unger Moritz | 7132004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
23. | Hekeler Moritz | 1040506 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
24. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
25. | Lorenz Timon | 8110420 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
26. | Kraus Konstantin | 8462002 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
27. | Hekeler Markus | 8281071 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
28. | Casanova Valerio | 8170466 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
29. | Hartung Clemens | 1708963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
30. | Unger Reinhard | 7081073 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
31. | Wartner Felix | 1212999 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
32. | Nürnberger Julian | 8101996 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
33. | Schwarck Philipp | 8119911 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
34. | Casanova Riccardo | 8152024 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
35. | Brandl Lorenz | 8187420 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
36. | Fischer Sven | 1210068 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
37. | Kraus Konrad | 1967224 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
SV Nittendorf |
1. | Reinwald Benjamin | 231933 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
2. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
3. | Reinwald Matthias | 2015804 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
4. | Schubert Martin | 2547 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
SV Pechbrunn |
1. | Döhler Karla | 2026136 | Damen 14 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
2. | Döhler Luise | 2026133 | Damen 14 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
3. | Döhler Ute | 2790 | Damen B | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
4. | Döhler Thomas | 7029030 | Herren A | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
TSV Bernhardswald |
1. | Baldauf Benedikt | 7553553 | Herren 16 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
TSV Jetzendorf |
1. | Baath Fina | 8000768 | Damen 12 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
2. | Baath Lena | 8201060 | Damen 12 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
3. | Lorenz-Baath Katrin | 8101006 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
4. | Holtz Conny | 9452288 | Damen C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
5. | Baath Ole Magnus | 8130206 | Herren B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
TSV Natternberg |
1. | Hötzinger Verena | 2800128 | Damen 16 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
2. | Engl Veronika | 8141201 | Damen A | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
3. | Bisani Pia | 2086562 | Damen B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
4. | Engl Robert | 8013313 | Herren B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
TV Osterhofen |
1. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | Damen A | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
2. | Liebl Siegfried | 2045572 | Herren A | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
Winged Battalion |
1. | Anishchenko Evgeny | 1413948 | Herren A | Winged Battalion | Russia | |
|