v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
2ª LIGA SPRINT FEMADO->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 104)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid ALQUILA SPORTIDENT

Individuals/No club
1.Sanchez Oficialdegui Ainhoa8662013F-EIndividuals/No clubYES -
2.Lopez Mayorga Roberto1428556O-NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES -
3.Villaverde Hernández Álvaro404274O-NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES -
4.Sanz Sanz GemaO-NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES X
5.Abad Aparicio Jesús2045015O-ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES -

Alabarda-O
1.Yllan Ortiz Ana2050377F-14Alabarda-OSpain -
2.Garrido Contreras Ariadna2082610F-16Alabarda-OSpain -
3.REYES LÓPEZ PAULA8123455F-16Alabarda-OSpain -
4.Yllan Ortiz Elena8301201F-18Alabarda-OSpain -
5.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169F-18Alabarda-OSpain -
6.Rojas Jimenez Elena8290697F-21Alabarda-OSpain -
7.Silveira Puertas Rosa8030972F-35Alabarda-OSpain -
8.Jimenez Baena Mercedes8041271F-35Alabarda-OSpain -
9.Diaz Alcaide Samuel8141974M-35Alabarda-OSpain -
10.Rojas Jimenez David8150300M-EAlabarda-OSpain -
11.Garrido De La Torre Israel8241012M-EAlabarda-OSpain -

C.D.C.E.B.E.
1.Cobas José Luis9200108M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES -

Club de Orientacion Los Angeles
1.García-hawkins Fernández Angela980445F-35Club de Orientacion Los AngelesSpainYES -
2.Perez Jaramillo David8656833M-35Club de Orientacion Los AngelesSpainYES -

Club Monte El Pardo
1.Alba Paredes José Vicente7209393M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -

CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN
1.garrido hens eva8661777F-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain -
2.Peñalvo Casero Juan Carlos8221756M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain -

Club O-Charlies Orienta-T
1.Monseco López Irene2067561F-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -
2.Galve Lola2104743F-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -
3.Monseco López Sara1428553F-16Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -
4.Benito Martín Raquel2125473F-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -
5.López Regidor Laura2067568F-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -
6.Galve Roperh Natalia2120309F-50Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -
7.Galve Gael2111328M-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -
8.Zorrilla Olías Rodrigo2067565M-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -
9.Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo8665080M-16Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -
10.Velasco Villacañas Jose Alberto2102887M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -
11.Monseco Montes Roberto2111374M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -

Club Orientación Araba
1.Checa Blas Fernando7207682M-35Club Orientación ArabaSpain -

Club Sotobosque
1.Arroyo Susana7207522F-35Club SotobosqueSpainYES -
2.Amores Fuste Julian2024346M-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES -

CODAN EXTREMADURA
1.Hernandez Pindado Isaac8665009M-ECODAN EXTREMADURASpain -

COLMENAR
1.Rodriguez Alquezar María De La O1415399F-21COLMENARSpainYES -
2.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874F-50COLMENARSpainYES -
3.Garcia Donday Celia8656849F-ECOLMENARSpainYES -
4.Pérez García Blanca8656852F-ECOLMENARSpainYES -
5.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane8662017F-ECOLMENARSpain -
6.López Martín Diego8656855M-35COLMENARSpainYES -
7.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio1410483M-35COLMENARSpainYES -
8.Oliver Sáez Jesus8658609M-35COLMENARSpainYES -
9.Sánchez Rubal Jesús8662018M-35COLMENARSpainYES -
10.Martinez Oliver Luis8658630M-35COLMENARSpainYES -
11.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus8005544M-35COLMENARSpainYES -
12.Maácz Miklós448969M-50COLMENARSpainYES -
13.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868M-50COLMENARSpainYES -
14.Garcia Losa Ignacio1403108M-50COLMENARSpainYES -
15.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-ECOLMENARSpainYES -
16.Feito Sanchez Adrian1470660U-12COLMENARSpainYES -

COMA
1.Sanz Alejandre Juan8646243M-ECOMASpainYES -

COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid
1.Montes Arribas Beatriz8657341F-50COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES -

EntreBalizas
1.García Robles José2048537M-50EntreBalizasSpain -

ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID
1.Hernandez Torres Pilar1411667F-21ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain -
2.Oliva Bartolome Mar362276F-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain -
3.Trias Martinez Juan7003162M-21ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain -
4.Serrano Molinero Ismael8011116M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain -
5.Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro8665016M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain -
6.Serrano Molinero Javier8070777M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain -

GOCAN
1.Sanz Sanz Belén2143017F-21GOCANSpain -
2.Otero De Navascues Elena2125457F-21GOCANSpain -
3.Prado Da Cruz Elena 2082696F-35GOCANSpain -
4.Casado Gómez Diego8657351M-16GOCANSpain -
5.Prieto Alonso Luis Javier2143000M-21GOCANSpain -
6.Crespo Castillo Carlos2057660M-21GOCANSpain -
7.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel8079232M-21GOCANSpain -
8.Couceiro Coira Jose7212192M-35GOCANSpain -
9.Reina Laso David7204545M-35GOCANSpain -
10.Calle Cruz Angel8666111M-EGOCANSpain -
11.Casado Gómez Álvaro9000310M-EGOCANSpain -
12.Cobas Prado Antía2024304U-12GOCANSpain -

Imperdible
1.Jimenez Jesus7202495M-50ImperdibleSpain -
2.Lund BradleyM-EImperdibleSpain X

LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN
1.Somoza Martinez Fernando Jose2030966M-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES -

Madrid K-Wen Orientacion
1.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755M-50Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain -

Malarruta
1.Del Campo Mujuru Gabrielle2016893F-14MalarrutaSpain -
2.Cuesta García Carolina2062054F-35MalarrutaSpain -
3.Viqueira Andrea8010761F-EMalarrutaSpain -
4.Vijande Mateo8200222M-35MalarrutaSpain -
5.Rol Rúa Juan Carlos7003167M-EMalarrutaSpain -
6.Del Campo Mujuru Natalie2016938U-12MalarrutaSpain -

Maristas Segovia Orientación
1.Rubio Bravo Francisco8662020M-21Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES -
2.Rubio Alonso Adrian2111386M-21Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES -

ORIENTA-GETAFE
1.Pozo Prada Inés2043527F-EORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
2.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M-16ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
3.de la Losa Merino Sergio1420057M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
4.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
5.Hernández Martínez Óscar1420725M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -

ORIENTIJOTE
1.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-EORIENTIJOTESpain -
2.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel7203692M-EORIENTIJOTESpain -

S.A.D. Tierra Trágame
1.García Rivas Ana7070284F-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -
2.Perez Otero Alvaro8655239M-16S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -
3.Paredero de Dios Alejandro2143019M-21S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -
4.Perez Lopez Jaime8655262M-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -
5.Rivas Sández Jose Manuel8658634M-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -

Tjalve
1.Jiménez Rupérez Bárbara2057665F-35TjalveSpainYES -
2.García Sanz Jorge7832127M-ETjalveSpainYES -

Toledo Orientacion
1.Moreno Jiménez Mercedes F-14Toledo OrientacionSpain -
2.Jiménez Pérez M. Mercedes1391501F-35Toledo OrientacionSpain -
3.Moreno Jiménez AnaU-12Toledo OrientacionSpain -

Yelmo Orientación
1.Vega Briz Carlos Javier2010414M-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES -