v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
CN de Sprint Urban si CN de Semimaraton->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 139)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

C.S. TranSilva Cluj
1.Bartha Dorottya8670437F20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Szikszai Balázs2037702M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Albert Mátyás1006653M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Vígh Ervin2037708M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Jancsik Endre1398623M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Vörös Ádám2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Csis Nándor8629618M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
8.Vígh Loránd8668793M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
9.Szikszai Csongor8668791M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
10.Szikszai Csongor8668791M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
11.Spjelkavik Henning760102M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
12.Tőkés Árpád1006655M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
13.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
14.Fey Sándor1006654M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras
1.Atanasiu Erika2115084F14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
2.Atanasiu Erzsébet2115081F45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
3.Scurtu Mihai2115095M16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
4.Crișan Denis2115095M16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
5.Băetanu Dumitru2115085M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
6.Sturz Lazăr Felix7211390M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
7.Buda Marcel2115083M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
8.Barkász Dániel7210425M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania

Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie
1.Covaci Antonia2074630F12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
2.Recean Paula2115099F12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
3.Pop Andra Maria2074631F12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
4.Konyicska Beatrice 2115097F14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
5.Petrus Mihaela1421740F14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
6.Sorici Mara1421738F14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
7.Waldhutter Maya2115098F16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
8.Petrus Mihaela1421740F16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
9.Uveghes Denisa2074632F16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
10.Laza Ileana2074635F50Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
11.Buzdugan Vasile2074633M12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
12.Pavel Darius2115096M14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
13.Lucian Pop1421737M14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
14.Jeler Luca1415147M14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
15.Major Gabriel2114521M16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
16.Bauer Richard1421739M16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
17.Pop Rares2074636OPENClubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania

CS 315 Orientare S.Mare
1.Balog István János 1415148M45CS 315 Orientare S.MareRomania
2.Rațiu Dan1415149OPEN TEHNICCS 315 Orientare S.MareRomania

CS Ady Liceum Oradea
1.Deák Bernadett2061643F16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Divin Judit2061648F18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Deák Csaba8168352M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Deák Attila2118614M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Pap Gáspár2061649M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Divin Gheorghe2061642M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
7.Ábrány Sándor2118616M60CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
8.Deák Attila sr.2118615M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
9.Deák Botond2118609OPEN TEHNICCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
10.Divin Anna2118619SHORT OPEN TEHNICCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

CS Garage Racing Baia Mare
1.Dan GeorgeM35CS Garage Racing Baia MareRomania

CS Metropolitan Buc
1.Galateanu Andrei2075029M16CS Metropolitan BucRomania
2.Galateanu Lucian425851M70CS Metropolitan BucRomania

CS ORIENTER Tg Mures
1.Szőcs Attila9102026M20CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Mózes Róbert2061623M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Pálfi Előd2061627M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Kiss Mihaly7210412M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
7.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
8.Germán-Salló Zoltán7210411M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
9.Szántó István2061625M65CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

CS Unirea Alba Iulia
1.Zinca Ionut8668799M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
2.Bogya Tamas8651673M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
3.Anghel Ioan Cosmin1006673M40CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
4.Anghel Marius8668800M45CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania

CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc
1.Ráduly Zsuzsanna430636F10CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
2.Ráduly Réka8639475F14CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
3.Ráduly Réka8639475F16CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
4.Ráduly Annamária8639474F21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
5.Ráduly Róbert8639470M21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
6.Simion Suciu8639471M21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
7.Ráduly Róbert Kálmán8639469M35CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
8.Ráduly Róbert8639470OPEN TEHNICCSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania

CSO Dudu Floresti
1.Cioban Dumitru2072520M75CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania

CSU Brasov
1.Bors Cornelia211838F60CSU BrasovRomania

CSU Craiova
1.Piringiu Marinela1300013F21CSU CraiovaRomania
2.Minoiu Veronica8000401F21CSU CraiovaRomania
3.Anghel Andra Cecilia8000410F21CSU CraiovaRomania
4.Mirea Mihai8000412M16CSU CraiovaRomania
5.Blejdea Alexandru8000405M21CSU CraiovaRomania
6.Mutiu Ovidiu8000415M21CSU CraiovaRomania
7.Tintar Mihai Andrei8000416M21CSU CraiovaRomania
8.Minoiu George Emilian8000402M21CSU CraiovaRomania
9.Barkasz Daniel8000414M21CSU CraiovaRomania
10.Ciobanu Roman8000408M21CSU CraiovaRomania
11.Minoiu Emilian8000407M55CSU CraiovaRomania

Maratin Rivulus Dominarum
1.Kato Andreea2092473F12Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
2.Oanta Oana2042184F12Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
3.Codreanu Pustai Mara2083170F14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
4.Neuschli Otilia1399403F14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
5.Pop Ioana8648831F20Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
6.Pop Maria8648832F21Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
7.Codreanu Pustai Daniel2083168M12Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
8.Dumitrean Sergiu1399404M14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
9.Kato Edi2092472M14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
10.Pop Samir1006664M40Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
11.Filimon Sorin2092470M55Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
12.Pop Mircea8648833M60Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania

OK Silva Campina
1.Cristea Maria435420F14OK Silva CampinaRomania
2.Tudorache Alexia2068660F16OK Silva CampinaRomania
3.Tudorache Ana Maria435444F21OK Silva CampinaRomania
4.Tudorache Mihai7112122M45OK Silva CampinaRomania

Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare
1.Carla Sebestyen7205521F12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
2.Man Antonia2069206F12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
3.Sabou Tania2069208F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
4.Sabou Codruta2069207F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
5.Ciocian Rebeca2069210F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
6.Manu Andreea7205535F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
7.Denisa Rus211832F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
8.Roman Alexandra8668797F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
9.Stefania Peles 2069202F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
10.Creciun Alexandra7205530F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
11.Ghit Denisa7205524F18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
12.Culcean Roxana 211845F21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
13.Pop Lucia2069201F50Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
14.Calin Roth211836M10Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
15.Agheorghiesei Alexandru211837M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
16.Manu Cristian2061635M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
17.Cristian Lenard2061631M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
18.Agheorghiesei Cezar211834M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
19.Kotai Alexandro7205522M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
20.Agheorghiesei Rares211840M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
21.Alexandru Rus211836M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
22.Biro Laurentiu2061603M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
23.Catana Gabriel2069204M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
24.Hreniuc David7205524M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
25.Pop Serban2069203M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
26.Vadean Catalin8668796M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
27.Strambu Luca7205534M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
28.Peles Vlad2069205M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
29.Iacob Adrian7205526M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
30.Catana Alexandru8668794M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
31.Biro Alexandru8668798M20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
32.Mate Sergiu7205525M21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
33.Antonia Vardai211839OPENStiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
34.Ramona Agheorghiesei211843OPENStiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
35.Alexandru Socaciu338704OPENStiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania