v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
JVP 2019 SSOL5->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 84)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Komentar

DROT
1.Nemec LaraŽ21DROTSlovenia

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Kmetec Barbara1408132Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Zagorc Tina1404145Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia

OK Azimut
1.Sedej Rok406859M10OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Sedej David406860M12OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Žižek Lev2141179M16OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Salopek Tihon8044022M16OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Stanonik Simon2077620M21OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Salopek Tihomir500458M35OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M35OK AzimutSlovenia Na konec startne liste
8.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Jazbar Jožko1398949M35OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Zaman Silvester406784M60OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Sedej Vlado1398546M60OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Sedej Žiga2107081ZačetnikiOK AzimutSlovenia
13.Žižek Zarja2132999Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
14.Salopek Dorja8445444Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
15.Žižek Saša2141141Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
16.Sedej Katarina1100102Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
17.Poljanšek Marjanca2107070Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia Na konec startne liste

OK Bjelovar
1.Orehoci Robert8250869M35OK BjelovarCroatia

OK Brežice
1.Hribar Timotej406722M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
2.Jevševar Martin2077853M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
3.Zorko Nejc308919M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
4.Razum Matija8221221M21OK BrežiceSlovenia
5.Jevševar Jedert 2050470Ž21OK BrežiceSlovenia

OK Japetic
1.Ocvirk Edi8230775M35OK JapeticCroatia
2.Ocvirk Eva700027Ž35OK JapeticCroatia

OK Maksimir
1.Strmečki Vibor1422007M16OK MaksimirCroatia
2.Delić Petar7820618M35OK MaksimirCroatia
3.Strmečki Petar7889999M50OK MaksimirCroatia
4.Jakšić Mirka1261971Ž45OK MaksimirCroatia

OK Slovenj Gradec
1.Marot Blaž1401643M21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Dudic Marko1418841M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Raj Gregor2060387M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Vodovnik Mirko235880M60OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Raj Lili IvanaŽ10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Raj Ema PikaŽ12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
7.Raj Nastja2112852Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
8.Balažič PetjaŽ35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
9.Fras TinaŽ45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

OK Tivoli
1.Kunc Matevž2050437M16OK TivoliSlovenia
2.Pobega Davor2114460M35OK TivoliSlovenia
3.Borštnik Aleš406885M50OK TivoliSlovenia
4.Ugrin Maja2114451ZačetnikiOK TivoliSlovenia
5.Kunc Mojca2073099Ž12OK TivoliSlovenia
6.Ugrin Nikolina2114455Ž12OK TivoliSlovenia
7.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž35OK TivoliSlovenia

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Kurinčič Jakob2069815M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Seljak Jaka2069825M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Zupan Tilen1425109M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia pozen start
6.Seljak Luka2069816M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Turk Nejc1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Kavčič Domen2069807M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Blaž Matic 9101667M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Ravnikar Žan7210496M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Seljak Borut9999940M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Pust Tomaž2088287M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Kurinčič Simon2113833M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Pahor Marko2113835M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia zgodnji start
15.Zupan Gregor7210497M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Babič Silvo 2069808M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Poženel Leila Ema2107083ZačetnikiOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
18.Kurinčič Jerca2069797Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Ravnikar Nika 1425106Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
20.Pust Karin2069847Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
21.Jezeršek Polona7210499Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Zavrl Zala9011122Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Babič Katja7210498Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
25.Paradiž Petra1425118Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
26.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
27.Stojan Petra2069834Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
28.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia pozen start
29.Prosen Maja2113831Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia zgodnji start
30.Zupan Romana1425101Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Orientacijski Klub Polaris
1.Rojc Iztok7777222M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Zupan Aleš7777808M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Jerše Damjana7441139Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice
1.Bončina Igor4625871M50Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
2.Bončina Vianez422512ZačetnikiOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia