Barcelona TIC BCN 2019 - CITY RACE EURO TOUR 2019->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 380)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Gonzalez Hidalgo Irene | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Breton Gonzalez Pablo Hugo | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Aguayo Vilches Gabriel | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Wilson Betancor Bruno | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
5. | Sanchez Espiga Guillermo | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
6. | Bednarek Olga | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
7. | Cortes Roger | 2010050 | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
8. | Sousa Cirilo | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Calle Elena | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
10. | Alonso Nuria | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
11. | Paredes Paredes Eduardo | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
12. | Perez Unai | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
13. | Gonzalez Iratxe | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
14. | Gonzalo Tanit | | Beginers Children | Individuals/No club | | YES |
15. | Méndez Santamaria Martí | 4628661 | Beginers Children | Individuals/No club | | |
16. | Méndez Santamaria Joan | 2129124 | Children Men (M12-) | Individuals/No club | | |
17. | Gimisó Joanna | 2142994 | Children Women (12-) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
18. | Rozkosny Karel | 8637586 | Men Elite | Individuals/No club | | YES |
19. | Casanovas Cebrian David | | Men Elite | Individuals/No club | | |
20. | Martin Garcia Alex | 5211329 | Men Elite | Individuals/No club | | YES |
21. | Cañadas Serrano David | | Men Open | Individuals/No club | | YES |
22. | Shapovalov Konstantin | | Men Open | Individuals/No club | | YES |
23. | Sanchez Sebastian Alex | 2057898 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
24. | Natividade Dalmindo | 1450759 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Individuals/No club | | |
25. | Falque Estévez Antonio | 7300086 | Men Vets (M40+) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
26. | Méndez Chema | 8307035 | Men Vets (M40+) | Individuals/No club | | |
27. | Ivanova Jelena | 8080878 | Women Elite | Individuals/No club | | YES |
28. | Sevko Katerina | | Women Open | Individuals/No club | | |
29. | Martinez Tania | 1459108 | Women Open | Individuals/No club | | YES |
30. | Rodriguez Nerea | 1459119 | Women Open | Individuals/No club | | YES |
31. | Santamaria Ortega Laia | 8307053 | Women Vets (W40+) | Individuals/No club | | |
32. | Bofarull Castro Alicia | 2035341 | Women Vets (W40+) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
.COM-Clube de Orientação do Minho |
1. | Viana Zélia | 7051083 | Women Elite | .COM-Clube de Orientação do Minho | Portugal | YES |
A C Beauchamp |
1. | Lefrançois Gérard | 8469502 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
A.S.D. FONZASO |
1. | Parteli Davide | | Beginers Adult | A.S.D. FONZASO | Italy | YES |
2. | Parteli Diego | | Beginers Children | A.S.D. FONZASO | Italy | YES |
3. | Parteli Guido | 9200146 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | A.S.D. FONZASO | Italy | YES |
AD IES Sabon |
1. | Anton Arturo | 2094597 | Men Elite | AD IES Sabon | Spain | YES |
Airienteers |
1. | Williams Peter | 2072432 | Men Open | Airienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Williams David | 8040262 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Airienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
ALIGOTS |
1. | Heikoop Hanneke | 575700 | Women Vets (W40+) | ALIGOTS | Spain | |
Andebu IL |
1. | Eliassen Frank | 7090643 | Men Hipervets (M75+) | Andebu IL | Norway | YES |
2. | Aure Odd | 334146 | Men Hipervets (M75+) | Andebu IL | Norway | YES |
3. | Fadum Øyvind | 334244 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Andebu IL | Norway | YES |
4. | Hagen Per Chr. | 8012273 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Andebu IL | Norway | YES |
5. | Johansson Ole | 981937 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Andebu IL | Norway | YES |
6. | Jørgensen Kay | 8101005 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Andebu IL | Norway | YES |
7. | Aakre Elling | 1004393 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Andebu IL | Norway | YES |
8. | Lye Rolf | 7107710 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Andebu IL | Norway | YES |
9. | Nauf Martin | 2077283 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Andebu IL | Norway | YES |
10. | Eliassen Sissel | 7091210 | Women Ultravets (W65+) | Andebu IL | Norway | YES |
11. | Lunde Astrid | 331292 | Women Ultravets (W65+) | Andebu IL | Norway | YES |
12. | Jørgensen Gun | 2072448 | Women Ultravets (W65+) | Andebu IL | Norway | YES |
13. | Rød Elisabeth | 1413025 | Women Ultravets (W65+) | Andebu IL | Norway | YES |
14. | Johansson Inger-Marie | 1195317 | Women Ultravets (W65+) | Andebu IL | Norway | YES |
APA Liceo Coruña |
1. | Rodríguez Gracia | 2117857 | Women Vets (W40+) | APA Liceo Coruña | Spain | YES |
ASMBCO |
1. | Dieudonne Roland | 9200339 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | ASMBCO | France | YES |
2. | DIEUDONNE Madeleine | 2800047 | Women Ultravets (W65+) | ASMBCO | France | YES |
Asociación Deportiva Limiactiva |
1. | Dobaño González Alex | 2117885 | Men Open | Asociación Deportiva Limiactiva | Spain | YES |
ASUB Orientation |
1. | Bruylant Dominique | 9201734 | Men Supervets (M55+) | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
Auran Vannas |
1. | Kattelus Juuso | 9130358 | Men Elite | Auran Vannas | Finland | YES |
Auseklis IK |
1. | Eklsniņa Marta Ulise | | Beginers Adult | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
2. | Birzniece Ilze | 7200143 | Women Elite | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
3. | Birzniece Baiba | 7999990 | Women Vets (W40+) | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
4. | Bluma Aiga Irbe | 9200246 | Women Youth (W16-) | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
Badalona Orientació |
1. | Tölkkö Carlit | 8664318 | Children Men (M12-) | Badalona Orientació | Spain | YES |
2. | Fernández Vázquez Juan José | 8664988 | Men Elite | Badalona Orientació | Spain | YES |
3. | Alvaredo Regueiro Diana | 2006154 | Women Open | Badalona Orientació | Spain | YES |
Bielsko-Biala O-Team |
1. | Wojarski Krzysztof | 412345 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Bielsko-Biala O-Team | Poland | YES |
2. | Wojarska Kamilla | 1414597 | Women Supervets (W55+) | Bielsko-Biala O-Team | Poland | YES |
Bishopstown Orienteering club |
1. | Murphy Patrick | 8030938 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Bishopstown Orienteering club | Ireland | YES |
Bjerva OK |
1. | Bjerva Elin | 783105 | Women Vets (W40+) | Bjerva OK | Norway | YES |
2. | Bjerva Mariken | 1406286 | Women Vets (W40+) | Bjerva OK | Norway | YES |
3. | Bjerva Trine | 1406118 | Women Vets (W40+) | Bjerva OK | Norway | YES |
Bristol Orienteering Klub |
1. | Kelsey Christopher | 8210257 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Bristol Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Dyer Mark | 8654204 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Bristol Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | |
3. | Warry Philip | 2120480 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Bristol Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | YES |
4. | Kelsey Helen | 8290157 | Women Supervets (W55+) | Bristol Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | YES |
5. | Dyer Katy | 8654205 | Women Ultravets (W65+) | Bristol Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | |
British Army Orienteering Club (UK) |
1. | Devine Kieran | 8201224 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | British Army Orienteering Club (UK) | United Kingdom | |
bros |
1. | Dayon Pierre | 8401209 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | bros | France | YES |
C.E.FARRA-O |
1. | Santoyo Medina Ferran | 553329 | Men Elite | C.E.FARRA-O | Spain | YES |
2. | Rodriguez Montfulleda Miquel | 502933 | Men Elite | C.E.FARRA-O | Spain | YES |
3. | Rodríguez Moreno Francisco Miguel | 502947 | Men Supervets (M55+) | C.E.FARRA-O | Spain | YES |
4. | Navarro Oriol | 1410458 | Men Vets (M40+) | C.E.FARRA-O | Spain | YES |
5. | Garcia Eduard | 8638369 | Men Vets (M40+) | C.E.FARRA-O | Spain | YES |
6. | Armengol Martinez Jordi | 8331990 | Men Vets (M40+) | C.E.FARRA-O | Spain | YES |
7. | Bielsa Millán Albert | 1393295 | Men Vets (M40+) | C.E.FARRA-O | Spain | YES |
8. | Rodríguez Montfulleda Maria | 225591 | Women Junior (W20-) | C.E.FARRA-O | Spain | YES |
9. | Viles Arrufat Gemma | 243953 | Women Open | C.E.FARRA-O | Spain | YES |
10. | Gracia Gibert Maria | 8638381 | Women Open | C.E.FARRA-O | Spain | YES |
11. | Pañella Baró Clara | 8030390 | Women Supervets (W55+) | C.E.FARRA-O | Spain | YES |
12. | Montfulleda Alzina Teresa | 239378 | Women Supervets (W55+) | C.E.FARRA-O | Spain | YES |
13. | Garcia Fusté Isabel | 1601923 | Women Vets (W40+) | C.E.FARRA-O | Spain | YES |
C.S.Otopeni |
1. | Florian Niculae Urian | 1007400 | Men Vets (M40+) | C.S.Otopeni | Romania | YES |
Cambridge Orienteers |
1. | Foord John | 31343 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Cambridge Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Haynes Peter | 309000 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Cambridge Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
3. | Kingham David | 8446446 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Cambridge Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
4. | Haynes Kathy | 2061372 | Women Supervets (W55+) | Cambridge Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
CATALUNYA ORIENTACIÓ |
1. | Comerma Pau | 8130130 | Men Vets (M40+) | CATALUNYA ORIENTACIÓ | Spain | YES |
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut |
1. | Martos Sanchez Felipe | 7402610 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
2. | Pecheur Anne | 7209135 | Women Open | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
Chew Valley Orienteering Club |
1. | Hallett Clive | 8050663 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Chew Valley Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Hallett Jackie | 8230357 | Women Supervets (W55+) | Chew Valley Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
Club Deportivo Portillo |
1. | Canal Pardo Dario | 40638 | Men Open | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
2. | Castro Manzanares Carmen | 40638 | Women Open | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
Club D'Orientation Militaire Belge |
1. | Lereno Miguel | 1451666 | Men Junior (M20-) | Club D'Orientation Militaire Belge | Belgium | |
Club Orientació Berguedà |
1. | Roose Hugo | 711717 | Beginers Children | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
2. | Roose Sienna | 897396 | Beginers Children | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
3. | Ubeira Roi | 8161080 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
4. | Perarnau Joel | 8241281 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
5. | Roose Riivo | 8331337 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
6. | Freixas Nogue Josep Maria | 8665072 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
7. | Viles Bonet Lleí | 8070808 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
8. | Palau Marta | 8251117 | Women Elite | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
9. | Ventura Gemma | 8130483 | Women Open | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
10. | Garriga Sala Anna | 7207676 | Women Supervets (W55+) | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
11. | Foix Sallo Blanca | 8665014 | Women Vets (W40+) | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
12. | Valiñas Picallo Monica | 7790823 | Women Vets (W40+) | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
Club Orientació Catalunya |
1. | Monge Joana | | Beginers Adult | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
2. | Aguilera Cuatrecasas Pep | 2120883 | Children Men (M12-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
3. | Canosa Vidal Clara | 2102891 | Children Women (12-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
4. | Hillion Solenn | 1000926 | Children Women (12-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
5. | Gargallo Pujol Pau | 2010049 | Children Women (12-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
6. | Marc Escolar | | Men Elite | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
7. | Loré Eric | 8604317 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
8. | Rafols Biel | 8638411 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
9. | Monge Laia | 2125502 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
10. | Solé Llobet Quim | 8670526 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
11. | Najman Jaroslav | 8489 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
12. | Solé Llobet Roger | 8664319 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
13. | Aguilera Cuatrecasas Quim | 2120874 | Men Junior (M20-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
14. | Canosa Vidal Pol | 8079006 | Men Junior (M20-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
15. | Almiñana Morales Luca | 7204554 | Men Open | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
16. | Marcó Uriarte Sergi | 8181810 | Men Open | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
17. | De Cabo Ramon Xavier | 8012026 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
18. | Mourelle Roberto | | Men Vets (M40+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
19. | Martinez Comellas Albert | 889237 | Men Vets (M40+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
20. | Veleda Díaz David | 8027878 | Men Vets (M40+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
21. | Canosa Victor | 2111393 | Men Vets (M40+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
22. | Márquez Pozo Fernando | 8665067 | Men Vets (M40+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
23. | Bossa Bueso Pere | 8638383 | Men Vets (M40+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
24. | Aguilera Cuchillo Lluis | 2120893 | Men Vets (M40+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
25. | Daví Recasens Albert | 334596 | Men Vets (M40+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
26. | Torné Lluc | 1421599 | Men Youth (M16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
27. | Gimisó Alonso Martí | 8640560 | Men Youth (M16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
28. | Aguilera Monica | 8050174 | Women Elite | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
29. | Cuatrecasas Capdevila Marta | 2120862 | Women Open | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
30. | Vidal Pujol-xicoy Ester | 2111338 | Women Open | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
31. | Vidal Biosca Carme | 2010043 | Women Open | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
32. | Conti Laura | | Women Vets (W40+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
33. | Martínez Tomé Mireia | 1399917 | Women Vets (W40+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
34. | Arderiu Marta | 1410479 | Women Vets (W40+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
35. | Masriera Jana | 2011838 | Women Youth (W16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
36. | Monge Clara | 2125435 | Women Youth (W16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
37. | Hillion Maylis | 1416392 | Women Youth (W16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
38. | Canosa Vidal Sira | 2104745 | Women Youth (W16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
39. | Pie Comajuncosa Ona | | Women Youth (W16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
40. | Toro Tey Julia | | Women Youth (W16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
41. | Toro Tey Maria | | Women Youth (W16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
42. | Estiarte Ruiz Eulàlia | 2091913 | Women Youth (W16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
Club Rennais de CO |
1. | Beauvir Yannick | 8061969 | Men Vets (M40+) | Club Rennais de CO | France | YES |
2. | Beauvir Laurence | 1997316 | Women Vets (W40+) | Club Rennais de CO | France | YES |
Club Universidade de Vigo |
1. | Abad Vives Carles | 2009970 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Club Universidade de Vigo | Spain | YES |
2. | Iglesias Ana | 8657295 | Women Vets (W40+) | Club Universidade de Vigo | Spain | YES |
CORIA-O |
1. | Guardado Granado Irene | 8641343 | Women Junior (W20-) | CORIA-O | Spain | YES |
Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club |
1. | Balabás Péter | 339809 | Men Elite | Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club | Hungary | YES |
2. | Vas Gábor | 8410281 | Men Elite | Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club | Hungary | YES |
Dream Team Spb |
1. | Gaskevich Sergey | 1405222 | Men Vets (M40+) | Dream Team Spb | Russia | YES |
DVO Travellers |
1. | Gale Derek | 8263499 | Men Hipervets (M75+) | DVO Travellers | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Selby Andrew | 8115252 | Men Vets (M40+) | DVO Travellers | United Kingdom | YES |
3. | Gale Jen | 8263494 | Women Ultravets (W65+) | DVO Travellers | United Kingdom | YES |
4. | Selby Claire | 8060391 | Women Vets (W40+) | DVO Travellers | United Kingdom | YES |
Eborienteers |
1. | Bickle Penny | 9200014 | Women Open | Eborienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID |
1. | Hernandez Torres Pilar | 8665016 | Women Elite | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
E-zhi |
1. | Treshchev Anton | 2105123 | Men Elite | E-zhi | Russia | |
2. | Treshcheva Olesia | 2105122 | Women Open | E-zhi | Russia | |
FoxTeam Penza |
1. | Sannikov Roman | | Men Elite | FoxTeam Penza | Russia | |
Friuli MTB & Orienteering |
1. | Cecon Alessandro | 9111115 | Men Elite | Friuli MTB & Orienteering | Italy | YES |
G.S. Pavione |
1. | Trentin Lorenza | 237946 | Beginers Adult | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
2. | Lodi Orietta | 415585 | Beginers Adult | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
3. | Bettega Priscilla | 237943 | Beginers Children | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
4. | Debertoilis Annalisa | 415549 | Beginers Children | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
5. | Deberttolis Simone | 234986 | Beginers Children | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
6. | Bettega Andrea | 7686868 | Men Vets (M40+) | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
7. | Bettega Adriano | 8670979 | Men Vets (M40+) | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
8. | Bettega Martin | 8670978 | Men Youth (M16-) | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
9. | Franceschinel Chris | 8670977 | Men Youth (M16-) | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
10. | Scalet Diego | 8670976 | Men Youth (M16-) | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
11. | Simion Ester | 8670975 | Women Youth (W16-) | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
Grions Orientació |
1. | Torres Juan Josep | 914725 | Beginers Adult | Grions Orientació | Spain | YES |
2. | Jimenez Torres Vinyet | 1008375 | Beginers Children | Grions Orientació | Spain | YES |
3. | Jimenez Torres Xaloc | 249729 | Beginers Children | Grions Orientació | Spain | YES |
4. | Serrallonga Gasch Toni | 8654987 | Men Elite | Grions Orientació | Spain | YES |
5. | Guillen Santi | 8008004 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Grions Orientació | Spain | YES |
6. | Jimenez Garcia Daniel | 8224228 | Men Vets (M40+) | Grions Orientació | Spain | YES |
7. | Serrallonga Rosell Mar | 8655041 | Women Elite | Grions Orientació | Spain | YES |
8. | Torres Gomez Laura | 1593590 | Women Vets (W40+) | Grions Orientació | Spain | YES |
Grupo Desportivo União da Azoia |
1. | Sousa João | 2060378 | Men Elite | Grupo Desportivo União da Azoia | Portugal | |
2. | Casaca Ana | 400259 | Women Vets (W40+) | Grupo Desportivo União da Azoia | Portugal | YES |
Guildford Orienteers |
1. | Darley Aimee | 8030514 | Women Junior (W20-) | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
2. | Darley Angela | 8220373 | Women Vets (W40+) | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
3. | Darley Sarah | 8051121 | Women Youth (W16-) | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
1. | Mattila Marika | 1401224 | Women Elite | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
2. | Mattila Milla | 9120591 | Women Elite | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club |
1. | Harding Kevin | 8384759 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Hertfordshire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Rosen Alan | 8280828 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Hertfordshire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
3. | Rosen Janet | 8200028 | Women Supervets (W55+) | Hertfordshire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
4. | Harding Alison | 8050460 | Women Supervets (W55+) | Hertfordshire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
Humberside & Lincolnshire Orienteers |
1. | Hutson Kenneth | 9101450 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Humberside & Lincolnshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
IF Thor Orientering |
1. | Bergendahl Sofie | 9834329 | Women Vets (W40+) | IF Thor Orientering | Sweden | YES |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
1. | Lovang Björn | 810325 | Men Vets (M40+) | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | YES |
2. | Carlstein Mattias | 8457544 | Men Vets (M40+) | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | YES |
IKP Prato |
1. | Musetti Diego | 8005179 | Men Vets (M40+) | IKP Prato | Italy | YES |
2. | Bazzichi Valentina | 8231079 | Women Vets (W40+) | IKP Prato | Italy | YES |
IL Tyrving |
1. | Danielsen Fredrik | 8228892 | Men Open | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
2. | Danielsen Vidar | 8638409 | Men Supervets (M55+) | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
3. | Skantze Don | 580820 | Men Supervets (M55+) | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
4. | Skantze Kjersti | 246830 | Women Supervets (W55+) | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
5. | Pedersen Kari | 8638410 | Women Ultravets (W65+) | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
Järfälla OK |
1. | Pettersson Kenneth | 2104217 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Järfälla OK | Sweden | YES |
2. | Svanberg Gunnar | 9580719 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Järfälla OK | Sweden | YES |
3. | Svanberg Eva | 9610904 | Women Supervets (W55+) | Järfälla OK | Sweden | YES |
4. | Lundmark Anne | 944474 | Women Ultravets (W65+) | Järfälla OK | Sweden | YES |
Kamvol Belarus |
1. | Krasko Pavel | 8660070 | Men Elite | Kamvol Belarus | Belarus | |
2. | Vorobyov Dmitry | 8660060 | Men Elite | Kamvol Belarus | Belarus | |
Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport Klubja |
1. | Fehér Mihály | 2126676 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport Klubja | Hungary | YES |
2. | Lovas Zoltán | 8664620 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport Klubja | Hungary | YES |
3. | Dr. Cserjés Andrea | 416699 | Women Vets (W40+) | Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport Klubja | Hungary | YES |
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
1. | Hrašnová Katarína | 9102567 | Women Elite | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
Kompisarna |
1. | Ahlström Martin | 8006260 | Men Open | Kompisarna | Sweden | YES |
2. | De Boussard Patric | 8201107 | Men Vets (M40+) | Kompisarna | Sweden | YES |
Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK |
1. | Malmberg Anders | 8195209 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK | Sweden | YES |
2. | Malmberg Marie | 8195701 | Women Supervets (W55+) | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK | Sweden | YES |
Långhundra IF |
1. | Birgersson Klas | 420196 | Men Vets (M40+) | Långhundra IF | Sweden | YES |
2. | Weiss Agnes | 8140640 | Women Youth (W16-) | Långhundra IF | Sweden | YES |
Leader-tour |
1. | Kupriiets Anton | 8656885 | Men Elite | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
2. | Andriichenko Volodymyr | 8656884 | Men Elite | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
Lisboa OK |
1. | Dias Manuel | 8035553 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Lisboa OK | Portugal | YES |
2. | Matias Rosário | 2035553 | Women Supervets (W55+) | Lisboa OK | Portugal | YES |
London OK |
1. | Ushakov Dmitry | 8644568 | Men Vets (M40+) | London OK | United Kingdom | YES |
LOST |
1. | Cardoso Artur | | Men Vets (M40+) | LOST | Portugal | |
2. | Oliveira Rui | | Men Vets (M40+) | LOST | Portugal | |
3. | Santos Henrique | | Men Vets (M40+) | LOST | Portugal | |
Montsant Orientació |
1. | Nogues Vives Marta | 1111290 | Children Women (12-) | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
2. | Borràs Verge Carla | 2121099 | Children Women (12-) | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
3. | Exposito Villena Blanca | 8638406 | Children Women (12-) | Montsant Orientació | Spain | |
4. | Llaveria Grau Magí | 8647682 | Men Elite | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
5. | Miralles Nogués Ignasi | 8663340 | Men Elite | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
6. | Exposito Miró Carmel | 330618 | Men Vets (M40+) | Montsant Orientació | Spain | |
7. | Nogues Llevat Josep Ma | 502940 | Men Vets (M40+) | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
8. | Borras Ripolles Joan | 8638380 | Men Vets (M40+) | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
9. | Escolà Ferran Laura | 8643491 | Women Elite | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
10. | Vives Torrents Meritxell | 2006177 | Women Vets (W40+) | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
11. | Verge Rubio Anna | 886799 | Women Vets (W40+) | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
MURCIA-O |
1. | Mayol Jaime | 2045074 | Men Open | MURCIA-O | Spain | YES |
2. | Hidalgo Díaz José Manuel | 8667774 | Men Supervets (M55+) | MURCIA-O | Spain | YES |
Myxomor |
1. | Iakymenko Alisa | 2067777 | Children Women (12-) | Myxomor | Ukraine | YES |
2. | Iakymenko Vitalii | 2040930 | Men Vets (M40+) | Myxomor | Ukraine | YES |
3. | Iakymenko Svitlana | 7000008 | Women Vets (W40+) | Myxomor | Ukraine | YES |
Nottingham Orienteering Club. |
1. | Parkinson Robert | 8629999 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Nottingham Orienteering Club. | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Parkinson Helen | 8629998 | Women Vets (W40+) | Nottingham Orienteering Club. | United Kingdom | YES |
Nottinghamshire Orienteering Club |
1. | Hudson Paul | 517721 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Nottinghamshire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
Objetivo Trail |
1. | Diz Cao Isabel | 8661784 | Women Elite | Objetivo Trail | Spain | |
OC München |
1. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Men Elite | OC München | Germany | YES |
O'Jura |
1. | Blanc Tranchant Olivier | 9422410 | Men Elite | O'Jura | France | YES |
2. | Haberkorn Chloé | 8002094 | Women Elite | O'Jura | France | YES |
OK Arboro |
1. | Ciapas Agnius | 8151105 | Men Elite | OK Arboro | Lithuania | |
2. | Čiapienė Viltė | 8171211 | Women Elite | OK Arboro | Lithuania | |
Ok Måsen |
1. | Bergendahl Titti | 9520605 | Women Ultravets (W65+) | Ok Måsen | Sweden | YES |
OL Regio Olten |
1. | Nilsson Klas | 8019640 | Men Vets (M40+) | OL Regio Olten | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Stäuble Corinne | 8091129 | Women Vets (W40+) | OL Regio Olten | Switzerland | YES |
OLG Zürich |
1. | Grau Peter | 1207350 | Men Vets (M40+) | OLG Zürich | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Dünner Janine | 7140408 | Women Vets (W40+) | OLG Zürich | Switzerland | YES |
OLK WIGGERTAL |
1. | Pel Christoph | 8201961 | Men Supervets (M55+) | OLK WIGGERTAL | Switzerland | YES |
OLT Transdanubien |
1. | Moerth Markus | 9900005 | Men Vets (M40+) | OLT Transdanubien | Austria | YES |
2. | Hochwieser Silke | 8200872 | Women Vets (W40+) | OLT Transdanubien | Austria | YES |
Omega |
1. | Loeckx Frederik | 80006901 | Men Vets (M40+) | Omega | Belgium | YES |
OMEGA RUSSIA |
1. | Rybakov Andrei | 8000464 | Men Vets (M40+) | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | |
2. | Skopinskiy Andrey | 8182222 | Men Vets (M40+) | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | |
3. | Tikhonova Zoya | 8000497 | Women Elite | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | |
OP Avignon |
1. | Vialard Louna | 8300609 | Children Women (12-) | OP Avignon | France | |
2. | VIALARD Jérôme | 9000996 | Men Vets (M40+) | OP Avignon | France | |
3. | Miailhe Pascale | 827081971 | Women Vets (W40+) | OP Avignon | France | |
Orienteering Pergine |
1. | Sartori Elisa | 210031 | Women Youth (W16-) | Orienteering Pergine | Italy | YES |
Ori-Primos |
1. | Sousa Cirilo | | Beginers Adult | Ori-Primos | Portugal | |
2. | Bessa Jacinto | | Beginers Adult | Ori-Primos | Portugal | |
3. | Barbosa Miguel | | Beginers Children | Ori-Primos | Portugal | |
4. | Barbosa Jorge | | Men Open | Ori-Primos | Portugal | |
Oros |
1. | Rodríguez Molina Manuel Angel | 1450657 | Men Elite | Oros | Spain | YES |
2. | Castro Montserrat Meritxell | 8665021 | Women Vets (W40+) | Oros | Spain | YES |
Piloña Deporte |
1. | Caso Fernandez Enrique | 349445 | Men Elite | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
2. | Sanchez Espiga Javier | 7005085 | Men Elite | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
3. | Muñiz Dominguez Xose Inaciu | 2028917 | Men Open | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
4. | Caso Fernandez Claudia | 7209707 | Women Elite | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
Punto Nord |
1. | Boveri Stefano | 205690 | Men Vets (M40+) | Punto Nord | Italy | YES |
RAF Orienteering Association |
1. | Cheetham Peter | 8004574 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | RAF Orienteering Association | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Cheetham Charlotte | 8414123 | Women Supervets (W55+) | RAF Orienteering Association | United Kingdom | YES |
Raid Orientation Paris |
1. | Gorand Mikael | 7032588 | Men Elite | Raid Orientation Paris | France | YES |
2. | Toledo Antonio | 8031298 | Men Elite | Raid Orientation Paris | France | YES |
Roxburgh Reivers |
1. | Knox Lindsey | 8151400 | Women Supervets (W55+) | Roxburgh Reivers | United Kingdom | YES |
RTrans |
1. | Liabzin Stepan | 8666480 | Men Vets (M40+) | RTrans | Russia | |
2. | Liabzina Anna | 8666477 | Women Elite | RTrans | Russia | |
3. | Liabzina Aleksandra | 8666470 | Women Junior (W20-) | RTrans | Russia | |
4. | Liabzina Tatiana | 8666490 | Women Vets (W40+) | RTrans | Russia | |
S.D. Correcaminos |
1. | Sánchez Poveda Carles | 7207515 | Men Vets (M40+) | S.D. Correcaminos | Spain | YES |
Slovan Karlovy Vary |
1. | Kubínová Veronika | 8656573 | Women Elite | Slovan Karlovy Vary | Czech Republic | YES |
SLOW London |
1. | Wilson Roger | 9006046 | Men Supervets (M55+) | SLOW London | United Kingdom | YES |
Smart Foxes |
1. | Dan Cristian Gheorghe | 2800095 | Men Vets (M40+) | Smart Foxes | Romania | YES |
2. | Nicoleta Smarcea | 430616 | Women Open | Smart Foxes | Romania | YES |
SN Fleet |
1. | Paton Jonathan | 8640473 | Men Supervets (M55+) | SN Fleet | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Paton Lucy | 8639633 | Women Supervets (W55+) | SN Fleet | United Kingdom | YES |
South Midlands Orienteering Club |
1. | Nisbet Helen | 8001700 | Women Supervets (W55+) | South Midlands Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
South Yorkshire Orienteers UK |
1. | Hanley Bill | 8632903 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | South Yorkshire Orienteers UK | United Kingdom | YES |
Southampton Orienteering Club |
1. | Channing Paul | 347508 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Southampton Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
Southern Navigators |
1. | Bett Katherine | 7202904 | Women Elite | Southern Navigators | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Clarke Katie | 8639639 | Women Vets (W40+) | Southern Navigators | United Kingdom | YES |
3. | Slade Melanie | 8261168 | Women Vets (W40+) | Southern Navigators | United Kingdom | YES |
4. | Bett Sue | 8200667 | Women Vets (W40+) | Southern Navigators | United Kingdom | YES |
5. | Francis Sarah | 8131968 | Women Vets (W40+) | Southern Navigators | United Kingdom | YES |
SprintAddicts |
1. | Orehoci Robert | 8250869 | Men Vets (M40+) | SprintAddicts | Croatia | |
2. | Orlić Antonija | 8041177 | Women Elite | SprintAddicts | Croatia | |
Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde |
1. | Lapergue Fabrice | 8018118 | Men Vets (M40+) | Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
2. | Lapergue Florence | 2020828 | Women Vets (W40+) | Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
1. | Campmany Victor | 235832 | Men Open | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | YES |
Täby Orientering |
1. | Näsman Johan | 730809 | Men Vets (M40+) | Täby Orientering | Sweden | YES |
Thames Valley Orienteering Club |
1. | Kell Nick | | Men Vets (M40+) | Thames Valley Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
Tipo Orienteering Club |
1. | Horváth Csongor | 8000630 | Men Elite | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | YES |
2. | Csilling Tamás | 505258 | Men Open | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | YES |
3. | Horváth Sándor | 8300966 | Men Vets (M40+) | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | YES |
4. | Horváth Hanga | 7971025 | Women Elite | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | YES |
5. | Zelena Dóra | 505257 | Women Vets (W40+) | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | YES |
Ugly Gully Orienteers |
1. | Effeney Peter | | Men Supervets (M55+) | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Australia | YES |
2. | Effeney Rachel | 8230388 | Women Elite | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Australia | YES |
Unió Excursionista Vic |
1. | Meseguer Andreu Ona | 631985 | Beginers Children | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
2. | Salvador Costa Carles | 7207082 | Men Elite | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
3. | Bruch Rossend | 1391414 | Men Vets (M40+) | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
4. | Meseguer Flaque Berta | 8198536 | Women Elite | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
5. | Sanjaume Rosa M. | 8130469 | Women Vets (W40+) | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
6. | Faja Sanjaume Guinedell | 8220406 | Women Youth (W16-) | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
Universidad de Alicante |
1. | Montiel Bonmati Javier | 8637635 | Men Vets (M40+) | Universidad de Alicante | Spain | YES |
UPC |
1. | Darnell Isabel | | Beginers Children | UPC | Spain | |
2. | Musa Bachir | | Beginers Children | UPC | Spain | YES |
3. | Rovira Moratin Nil | 334355 | Children Men (M12-) | UPC | Spain | YES |
4. | Rovira Bernat | 8651396 | Men Elite | UPC | Spain | YES |
5. | De Feo Lucas | 2006101 | Men Supervets (M55+) | UPC | Spain | YES |
6. | Cors Josep M. | 249125 | Men Supervets (M55+) | UPC | Spain | YES |
7. | Armengol i Puig Ton | 1008304 | Men Supervets (M55+) | UPC | Spain | YES |
8. | Fargas Vila Jordi | 1008302 | Men Vets (M40+) | UPC | Spain | YES |
9. | Azorin Jordi | 2018520 | Men Vets (M40+) | UPC | Spain | YES |
10. | Renom Vilaró Albert | 7206852 | Men Vets (M40+) | UPC | Spain | YES |
11. | Montoliu Tarragona Eloi | 1398544 | Men Vets (M40+) | UPC | Spain | YES |
12. | Domènech Mestres Carles | 249090 | Men Vets (M40+) | UPC | Spain | YES |
13. | Rovira Moratin Teo | 1403358 | Men Youth (M16-) | UPC | Spain | YES |
14. | Carretero Miriam | 1300098 | Women Elite | UPC | Spain | YES |
15. | Febrer Galvany Anna | 8638373 | Women Open | UPC | Spain | YES |
16. | Subira Garcia Anna | 1393392 | Women Open | UPC | Spain | YES |
17. | Arjona Tellez Sara | 1393274 | Women Vets (W40+) | UPC | Spain | YES |
18. | Roca Carceller Mariona | 8661778 | Women Vets (W40+) | UPC | Spain | YES |
Valencia Orientación |
1. | Garcia Calado Alberto | 7206903 | Men Elite | Valencia Orientación | Spain | YES |
2. | Nicolau Gallego Vicente | 8670863 | Men Elite | Valencia Orientación | Spain | YES |
3. | Martínez Mariví | 2104741 | Women Open | Valencia Orientación | Spain | YES |
4. | Alfaro García Dori | 7204804 | Women Vets (W40+) | Valencia Orientación | Spain | YES |
5. | Regidor Perona Mamen | 8670867 | Women Vets (W40+) | Valencia Orientación | Spain | YES |
6. | Vila Descals Mila | 8670872 | Women Vets (W40+) | Valencia Orientación | Spain | YES |
7. | Vendrell Fuentes Cristina | 2010357 | Women Vets (W40+) | Valencia Orientación | Spain | YES |
Valkeakosken Haka |
1. | Venäläinen Toni | 8364183 | Men Vets (M40+) | Valkeakosken Haka | Finland | YES |
Villena-Orientación |
1. | Perez Querol Jorge | 8220382 | Men Elite | Villena-Orientación | Spain | YES |
West Anglian Orienteering |
1. | Bickle Helen | 9200384 | Women Open | West Anglian Orienteering | United Kingdom | YES |
Xinoxano Orientació |
1. | Agulló Cabrol Aina | 241269 | Beginers Children | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
2. | Thakur Zapater Marcel | | Beginers Children | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
3. | Ledesma Buscart Bernat | 8010604 | Men Elite | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
4. | Colom Pich Xavi | 8651390 | Men Vets (M40+) | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
5. | Agulló Musons Aleu | 1407457 | Men Vets (M40+) | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
6. | Rabassa Bragulat Sandra | 8657338 | Women Vets (W40+) | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
7. | Rotxés Ambròs Cristina | 8291171 | Women Vets (W40+) | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
8. | Buscart Piñot Montse | 8070571 | Women Vets (W40+) | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
9. | Cabrol Pérez Laia | 40668 | Women Vets (W40+) | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
10. | Zapater Nuria | 351907 | Women Vets (W40+) | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
11. | Sabata Mariona | 1403338 | Women Youth (W16-) | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |