v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3. Lauf zur DegParkTour 2019/2020->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 89)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

LV Deggendorf
1.Kiener Cornelia2133211DamenLV DeggendorfGermany
2.Kitzinger Elisabeth2133212DamenLV DeggendorfGermany
3.Sieben Christian1893HerrenLV DeggendorfGermany

OLA TSV Deggendorf
1.Seidl Silvia2767DamenOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
2.Schwanitz Jürgen8101020HerrenOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
3.Friebe Jonas8121102HerrenOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
4.Roessler Udo7353HerrenOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
5.Friebe Christian8280678HerrenOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany

OL-Team Bayern
1.Kraus Sophie8042000DamenOL-Team BayernGermany
2.Ritzenthaler Kayla2099899DamenOL-Team BayernGermany
3.Engl Veronika8141201DamenOL-Team BayernGermany
4.Lehner Marei9922222DamenOL-Team BayernGermany
5.Schikora Ines1973701DamenOL-Team BayernGermany
6.Ehrl Blandine8201026DamenOL-Team BayernGermany
7.Baath Veikko7640629HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
8.Schwarck Philipp8119911HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
9.Weid Uwe1401180HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
10.Janischowsky Klemens999444HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
11.Kraus Konstantin8462002HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
12.Lubas Timo347899HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
13.Wartner Felix1212999HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
14.Pohl Wolfram950726HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
15.Janischowsky Fabian8625190HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
16.Döhler ThomasHerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
17.Brandl Lorenz8187420HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
18.Danniger TobiasHerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
19.Janischowsky Lukas8050297HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
20.Holtz ConnyJugendOL-Team BayernGermany
21.Burgmair DavidJugendOL-Team BayernGermany
22.Hötzinger Verena8100804JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
23.Trapp Johannes1212006JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
24.Natho Leonie2061245JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
25.Döhler KarlaJugendOL-Team BayernGermany
26.Lieblich YannickJugendOL-Team BayernGermany
27.Faltejskova Laura2088817JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
28.Kraus Katharina8200469JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
29.Baath Ole Magnus8130206JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
30.Cionoiu Daniel8007005JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
31.Holzhaus Klara8391002JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
32.Oechler Jakob8012012JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
33.Geiger Lara7007013JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
34.Pühl Anne8270407JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
35.Holzhaus Luise8381002JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
36.Jacobi AntoniaJugendOL-Team BayernGermany
37.Tatzel AntonJugendOL-Team BayernGermany
38.Stumpfegger BastianKidsOL-Team BayernGermany
39.Burgmair JulianeKidsOL-Team BayernGermany
40.Oechler Lukas9022000KidsOL-Team BayernGermany
41.Baath Fina8000768KidsOL-Team BayernGermany
42.Holzhammer AlexanderKidsOL-Team BayernGermany
43.Döhler LuiseKidsOL-Team BayernGermany
44.Oechler Moritz8324441KidsOL-Team BayernGermany
45.Danninger BastianKidsOL-Team BayernGermany
46.Krämer MiriamKidsOL-Team BayernGermany
47.Baath Lena8201060KidsOL-Team BayernGermany

OLV Landshut
1.Körner Christoph8230289HerrenOLV LandshutGermany

SV Mietraching
1.Lange Maria8077177DamenSV MietrachingGermany
2.Penzkofer Julia9969699DamenSV MietrachingGermany
3.Penzkofer Cäcilia300947DamenSV MietrachingGermany
4.Geiger ChristianeDamenSV MietrachingGermany
5.Mindt Birgit7942000DamenSV MietrachingGermany
6.Biller Anna772222DamenSV MietrachingGermany
7.Lange Korbinian8623674HerrenSV MietrachingGermany
8.Biller Sen. Georg555155HerrenSV MietrachingGermany
9.Biller Georg7007111HerrenSV MietrachingGermany
10.Fischl Felix7013022HerrenSV MietrachingGermany
11.Stefan Simon8240024HerrenSV MietrachingGermany
12.Sarközy Gergely8117211HerrenSV MietrachingGermany
13.Lange Peter231940HerrenSV MietrachingGermany
14.Rank RainerHobbySV MietrachingGermany
15.Fischl Brigitte2088813HobbySV MietrachingGermany
16.Schedlbauer Beate410617HobbySV MietrachingGermany
17.Zimmermann Evi6606KidsSV MietrachingGermany
18.Miethanner Alina300943KidsSV MietrachingGermany
19.Schwarzbauer EvaKidsSV MietrachingGermany
20.Zimmermann HeidiKidsSV MietrachingGermany
21.Miethanner Emilia410616KidsSV MietrachingGermany
22.Rank JacobKidsSV MietrachingGermany

TSV Natternberg
1.Engl Robert8013313HerrenTSV NatternbergGermany
2.Hötzinger Stefan8025369HerrenTSV NatternbergGermany
3.Pfeffer Birgit2110984HobbyTSV NatternbergGermany
4.Scharnböck Manuel2110986JugendTSV NatternbergGermany
5.McGall Lukas81988007KidsTSV NatternbergGermany

TV Osterhofen
1.Bauer Iris236914DamenTV OsterhofenGermany
2.Fritz Martha1403121DamenTV OsterhofenGermany
3.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356HerrenTV OsterhofenGermany
4.Weigold Peter1413278HerrenTV OsterhofenGermany
5.Zeitler Leonhard2107012JugendTV OsterhofenGermany
6.Liebl Gertrud2078968JugendTV OsterhofenGermany