v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
IX PREMI D'ORIENTACIÓ VILA DEL PINÓS (WRE)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 63)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid TRAIL-O Hard Floor

Individuals/No club
1.Rodenas LuisOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club I don´t -
2.Herrmann Franziska Marie2801179Open RojoIndividuals/No clubYES OPEN INI X
3.Stuart Philip8861772W/M-60Individuals/No club I don´t -

ANCO
1.Waeber Tibor8657185W/M-18EANCOSwitzerlandYES I don´t -

Angelniemen Ankkuri
1.Kauppila Sanna1404045W/M-EAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland I don´t -

Bucaramanga Orientacion Club
1.Gomez Rueda Jose Fernando1406081W/M-40Bucaramanga Orientacion ClubColombia I don´t -

Bulgaria O-Team
1.Todorov Tsvetan8160666W/M-40Bulgaria O-TeamBulgaria I don´t -
2.Ivanov Ivaylo8336666W/M-40Bulgaria O-TeamBulgaria I don´t -
3.Rachev Boyko8644620W/M-40Bulgaria O-TeamBulgaria I don´t -
4.Sirakov Ivan8282222W/M-EBulgaria O-TeamBulgaria I don´t -
5.Gotseva Liliana8111181W/M-EBulgaria O-TeamBulgaria I don´t -
6.Ivanova Kristina8227777W/M-EBulgaria O-TeamBulgaria I don´t -
7.Petrova Yasna8208255W/M-EBulgaria O-TeamBulgaria I don´t -
8.Shterev Veselin8136369W/M-EBulgaria O-TeamBulgaria I don´t -
9.Georgieva Niya8655953W/M-EBulgaria O-TeamBulgaria I don´t -
10.Ivanov Aleksandar8212100W/M-EBulgaria O-TeamBulgaria I don´t -
11.Ivanova Simona9999333W/M-EBulgaria O-TeamBulgaria I don´t -
12.Shterev Preslav8044368W/M-EBulgaria O-TeamBulgaria I don´t -

bussola ok
1.Brunner Anina8222220W/M-Ebussola okSwitzerland I don´t -

Eskilstuna OL
1.Svedestam Ulf9440309W/M-70Eskilstuna OLSweden I don´t -

FEDERACIÓ DE CURSES D'ORIENTACIÓ DE CATALUNYA
1.Torné Lluc1421599W/M-16EFEDERACIÓ DE CURSES D'ORIENTACIÓ DE CATALUNYASpain I don´t X

Guildford Orienteers
1.Conway Adam8121935W/M-18EGuildford OrienteersUnited Kingdom I don´t -
2.Conway Keiko2059634W/M-55Guildford OrienteersUnited Kingdom I don´t -
3.Conway Phil2059633W/M-55Guildford OrienteersUnited Kingdom I don´t -

Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1.Kajava Ritva8681408W/M-70Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFinland I don´t -
2.Mylly Aira23696W/M-70Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFinland I don´t -

Hiiumaa OK
1.Kunnapas Kustu8210201W/M-EHiiumaa OKEstoniaYES I don´t -

IF Kamp/Vestheim
1.Andersen Gunn7208205Open NaranjaIF Kamp/VestheimNorwayYES I don´t -
2.Huseth Egil8260151W/M-65IF Kamp/VestheimNorwayYES I don´t -

IK Grane Arendal Orientering
1.Jørgensen Finn Ole7210167W/M-70IK Grane Arendal OrienteringNorway I don´t -

Järla Orientering
1.Zbinden Noah8638736W/M-EJärla OrienteringSweden I don´t -
2.Zbinden Chamuel8005046W/M-EJärla OrienteringSweden I don´t -

Kungälvs OK
1.Qvick Bertil1944827W/M-70Kungälvs OKSwedenYES I don´t -

Learnjoy China
1.Han Yingjing343168Open NaranjaLearnjoy ChinaChina I don´t -
2.Tan Lufei330214W/M-12Learnjoy ChinaChina I don´t -
3.Tan Xiaoping1402928W/M-45Learnjoy ChinaChina I don´t -

Linköpings Orienteringsklubb
1.Pettersson Inga-lill1470705W/M-70Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden I don´t -
2.Pettersson Yngve1491119W/M-70Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden I don´t -

OK Ilves
1.Zernant Kaarel Hendrik8070600W/M-EOK IlvesEstonia I don´t -
2.Kutt Oliver9200501W/M-EOK IlvesEstoniaYES I don´t -

OK KOMPASSEN
1.Ragnarsson Ken9707606W/M-65OK KOMPASSENSweden I don´t -

OK Võru
1.Pähn Lauri8645020W/M-EOK VõruEstonia I don´t -

OLG Dachsen
1.Meister Joëlle8030800W/M-20EOLG DachsenSwitzerland I don´t X

OLG Pfäffikon
1.Bieri Flurina8642014W/M-20EOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland I don´t X

OLK Rafzerfeld
1.Egger Reto8001999W/M-EOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland I don´t -

OLV Baselland
1.Polsini Tino8004268W/M-EOLV BasellandSwitzerland I don´t -

Orientabonito
1.Emion Per8071010W/M-55OrientabonitoSpain I don´t -

Ringsaker OK
1.Jevanord Hans Petter8635869W/M-70Ringsaker OKNorwayYES I don´t -

Säyneisten Salpa
1.Butilkin Niilo8658610W/M-65Säyneisten SalpaFinland I don´t -

SCOM Mendrisio
1.Pezzati Elena8110699W/M-ESCOM MendrisioSwitzerland I don´t -

SLOW London
1.Carter Sue8143749W/M-50SLOW LondonUnited Kingdom I don´t -

SnakeOrienta
1.Sokolova Sofia7201629W/M-20ESnakeOrientaRussia I don´t -
2.Dinges Victor8648845W/M-ESnakeOrientaRussia I don´t -
3.Smirnov Nikita8650737W/M-ESnakeOrientaRussia I don´t -

SRD SK
1.Koshik Oleg7007775W/M-21BSRD SKEstoniaYES I don´t -

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1.Amundrud OysteinW/M-45Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway I don´t -

Suonenjoen Vasama
1.Miettinen Kauko2104724W/M-70Suonenjoen VasamaFinlandYES I don´t -

Tampereen Pyrinto
1.Pezzati Tobia8150996W/M-ETampereen PyrintoFinlandYES I don´t -
2.Buchs Pascal8250197W/M-ETampereen PyrintoFinland I don´t -

Turun Metsänkävijät
1.Inki Pekka1010091W/M-70Turun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES I don´t -

UKS Arkady Raszkow
1.Dutkowski Mikolaj8010192W/M-EUKS Arkady RaszkowPoland I don´t -

Youth Advance Orienteering Club
1.Lee Ting Ho Gilbert8668702W/M-EYouth Advance Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES I don´t -
2.Wong Io Pan8641520W/M-EYouth Advance Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES I don´t -