10. Munich O-Cup 2019->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 58)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Schwendemann Mona | 900090 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Aluas Ioan | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Engl Magdalena | 1312950 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Tsarev Maxim | 1595559 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Romo Javier | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Roger Barba Isolda | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Trotter Guido | 7130313 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
DAV Sektion Karpaten |
1. | Stefan Andrei | | Bahn A - Lang | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | |
Malarruta |
1. | Redondo Gonzalez Javier | 2104752 | Bahn A - Lang | Malarruta | Spain | |
2. | Barthelemy Maud | 1415202 | Bahn B - Mittel | Malarruta | Spain | |
3. | Redondo Barthelemy Anabel | 2115396 | Bahn C - Kurz | Malarruta | Spain | |
4. | Redondo Barthelemy Jaime | 2021469 | Bahn C - Kurz | Malarruta | Spain | |
OC München |
1. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 8125108 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Kupriyanov Alexey | 8646232 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Enborg Andreas | 8071340 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Enborg Anna | 821217 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Doyscher Dominik | 2107009 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Iarko Vitalii | 2119193 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Landefeld Rico | 1301782 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Cherniavsky Inessa | 7204579 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Natho Ronny | 8061177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
15. | Bernt Franz | 8657248 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
16. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
17. | Badia Comas Núria | 1983 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
18. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
19. | Danninger Alexandra | 1234565 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
20. | Pommerenke Katharina-Marleen | 7207152 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
21. | Danninger Bastian | 8333838 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
22. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
23. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
24. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | 9812510 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
25. | Enborg Wilma | 14914 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
26. | Badia Landefeld Gil | 8288822 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
27. | Badia-Landefeld Pol | 1983 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
28. | Maeder Maria | 2078957 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
OL Forstern |
1. | Engler Ralf | 8655476 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
OL Kufstein |
1. | Wechselberger Johannes | 8030156 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Kufstein | Austria | |
2. | Kogler Martina | 8222226 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Kufstein | Austria | |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Huber Klaus | 8004002 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
2. | Werthmann Arndt | 8191079 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
3. | Hergert Alexander | 9999909 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
4. | Werthmann Gerhard | 8011152 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
5. | Ropertz Jana | 8445500 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
6. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
7. | Eben Josef | 2013355 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
8. | Glanz Werner | 1859 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
Orientierungslaufclub Stubai |
1. | Ivansson Jan | 8111122 | Bahn A - Lang | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
2. | Johansson Bernt | 8121054 | Bahn A - Lang | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
Pargas IF |
1. | Brink Johanna | | Bahn A - Lang | Pargas IF | Finland | |
TSV Jetzendorf |
1. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
2. | Ebert Roger | 8182128 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
3. | Ebert James | 2048520 | Bahn C - Kurz | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |