AFGELAST Posbank Paden-OL->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 77)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Individuals/No club |
1. | Sikkens Ursula | 13 km | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Eijkelenboom Ewout | 13 km | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Van Der Marel Timo | 13 km | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | de Beer Denise | 13 km | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | de Beer Richard | 13 km | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Ten Hove Christiaan | 13 km | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Kas Judith | 13 km | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Reitsema Suzanna | 6 km | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Slootweg Annemieke | 6 km | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Snijders Femke | 6 km | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Peeters A. | 6 km | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Feliksik Anne | 6 km | Individuals/No club | | |
13. | Bakema Machiel | 6 km | Individuals/No club | | |
14. | Annevelink Rene | 6 km | Individuals/No club | | |
15. | Shem-tov Ajellet | 6 km | Individuals/No club | | |
16. | Ter Braak Martine | 6 km | Individuals/No club | | |
17. | van Sommeren Iris | 6 km | Individuals/No club | | |
18. | Peperkamp Anna Lotte | 9 km | Individuals/No club | | |
19. | Scherrenburg Erica | 9 km | Individuals/No club | | |
20. | Blikkendaal Sanneke | 9 km | Individuals/No club | | |
21. | Velema Evelyn | 9 km | Individuals/No club | | |
22. | Berends Henk | 9 km | Individuals/No club | | |
23. | Snijders Henk | 9 km | Individuals/No club | | |
Adler Bottrop |
1. | Schlaefke Karin | 6 km | Adler Bottrop | Germany | |
2. | Schlaefke Dieter | 9 km | Adler Bottrop | Germany | |
Argus |
1. | Buurlage Alex | 13 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
2. | Baakman Maarten | 13 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
3. | Wessels Sonny | 13 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
4. | Huitzing Wouter-dirk | 13 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
5. | Heller Renee | 13 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
6. | Neplenbroek Tonny | 6 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
7. | Appelboom Elly | 6 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
8. | Appelboom Frans | 6 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
9. | Broex Bart | 6 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
10. | Van Elten Johan | 6 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
11. | Eggels Iris | 6 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
12. | Reitsema Peter | 6 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
13. | Mooij Herman | 6 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
14. | Mensink Manon | 9 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
15. | Corbet Györgyi | 9 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
16. | Poulissen Marjo | 9 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
17. | Poulissen Ronald | 9 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
Cior Nederland |
1. | Blankers Bart | 13 km | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
2. | Evers Evelien | 6 km | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
3. | van Doorn Carlijn | 6 km | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
4. | van Schie Felicia | 6 km | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
5. | Van Oosterhout Sem | 6 km | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
6. | Lvb Erik | 9 km | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
7. | van Zuijlen Anne | 9 km | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
8. | Veld Dorrit | 9 km | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
9. | Veldman Anna Baukje | 9 km | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
HOC’ 93 |
1. | Van Der Meulen Bart | 9 km | HOC’ 93 | Netherlands | |
HOC'93 |
1. | Wols Richard | 13 km | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
KOVZ |
1. | Woertel Selmar | 13 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
2. | Van Loon Roland | 13 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
3. | Kurt Nelly | 6 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
4. | Kurt Ralph | 9 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
OLifant |
1. | Daemen Eletta | 13 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
2. | Wagenaar Marc | 13 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
3. | Dongen, Van Michel | 13 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
4. | Rand Larissa | 6 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
5. | Kroot Evelien | 6 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
6. | Van Gorp Ruud | 9 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
olv MINOR |
1. | Hendriks Ronald | 13 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
2. | Willekes Ronald | 13 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
3. | Hogema Jeroen | 13 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
4. | Elfrink Herman | 13 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
5. | Verbeek Birgitta | 6 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
6. | De Vries-sala Dorine | 6 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
7. | Van Der Hulst Robert | 6 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
8. | Loman Gerber | 9 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
9. | De Lijster Alwin | 9 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
10. | Elfrink Tessa | 9 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
U.S.S.V. Simius Hircus |
1. | Steeghs Gelieke | 13 km | U.S.S.V. Simius Hircus | Netherlands | |
2. | De Vries Maarten | 13 km | U.S.S.V. Simius Hircus | Netherlands | |
Valkeakosken Haka |
1. | Takala Matti | 13 km | Valkeakosken Haka | Finland | |
Wingwalkers |
1. | Wingelaar Martin | 13 km | Wingwalkers | Netherlands | |
|