1. Munich O-Cup 2020->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 56)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Wennier Raymond | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Engert Carsten | 1982812 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Romo Javier | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Schmidt Katrin | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Schuler Michael | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Stoffel Maria | 2074299 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Andriyanova Olga | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Schwendemann Mona | 900090 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Roger Barba Isolda | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Trotter Guido | 7130313 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
Malarruta |
1. | Redondo Gonzalez Javier | 2104752 | Bahn B - Mittel | Malarruta | Spain | |
2. | Redondo Barthelemy Jaime | 2021469 | Bahn C - Kurz | Malarruta | Spain | |
3. | Redondo Barthelemy Anabel | 2115396 | Bahn C - Kurz | Malarruta | Spain | |
OC München |
1. | Flandrin Maxime | | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Compeyron Robin | | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Natho Ronny | 8061177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Badia Comas Núria | 1983 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Enborg Andreas | 8071340 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Enborg Anna | 8212177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Herashchenko Dianora | 8061995 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 8125108 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Cherniavsky Inessa | 7204579 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 8303014 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
15. | Bernt Franz | 8657248 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
16. | Habuš Ivan | 439211 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
17. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
18. | Fischer Peter | 1413419 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
19. | Beierlein Uwe | 9002242 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
20. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
21. | Hay Jack | 8102007 | Bahn B - Juniors | OC München | Germany | |
22. | Danninger Bastian | 8333838 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
23. | Danninger Alexandra | 1234565 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
24. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
25. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
26. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
27. | Barthelemy Maud | 1415202 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
28. | Göbel Heike | 4895 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
29. | Schröder Bernd | 6455 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
30. | Mirkovic Marijan | 8061012 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
31. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | 9812510 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | Germany | |
32. | Cherniavsky Daniel | | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
33. | Badia Landefeld Gil | 8288822 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
34. | Mirkovic Hrvoje | 8122015 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
OL Forstern |
1. | Engler Ralf | 8655476 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
OL Kufstein |
1. | Wechselberger Johannes | 8030156 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Kufstein | Austria | |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
2. | Eben Josef | 2013355 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
TSV Jetzendorf |
1. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
2. | Ebert Roger | 8182128 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
3. | Ebert James | 2048520 | Bahn C - Kurz | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
4. | Ebert Nora | 422695 | Bahn C - Kurz | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |