Primiero O-Week 2021 - 3 DAYS => CANCELLED!->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 55)
A.S.D. Orienteering Club appennino |
1. | Valpiani Davide | 1428412 | M 21 B | A.S.D. Orienteering Club appennino | Italy | YES |
|
|
2. | Marzolini Michela | 8516181 | W 21 A | A.S.D. Orienteering Club appennino | Italy | YES |
|
|
A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei |
1. | Zoppè Paolo | 210345 | Direct Easy Short | A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei | Italy | |
|
|
2. | Causin Omar | 205903 | M 45 | A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei | Italy | |
|
|
3. | Rumor Andrea | 205908 | M 55 | A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei | Italy | |
|
|
4. | Mazzeni Gian Pietro | 7208131 | M 65 | A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei | Italy | |
|
|
5. | Causin Giorgia | 7208132 | W 14 | A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei | Italy | |
|
|
6. | Anedda Federica | 7207330 | W 35 | A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei | Italy | |
|
|
7. | Perissinotto Monica | 1006251 | W 60 | A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei | Italy | |
|
|
8. | Spolaor Angelisa | 7208136 | W 65 | A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei | Italy | |
|
|
ACA Aix Provence |
1. | Champigny Olivier | 8002043 | M 16 | ACA Aix Provence | France | |
|
|
2. | Champigny Laurent | 8081075 | M 45 | ACA Aix Provence | France | |
|
|
3. | Champigny Laurence | 8211164 | W 55 | ACA Aix Provence | France | |
|
|
ASCO Lugano |
1. | Rizzi Luca | 8123999 | M 21 A | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | |
|
|
2. | Guglielmini Maira | 8443443 | W 18 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | |
|
|
ASD Unione Lombarda |
1. | Consoli Paolo | 8081269 | M 50 | ASD Unione Lombarda | Italy | YES |
|
|
Associazione Amatori Orienteering Genova S.D. |
1. | Immovilli Andrea | 7211170 | M 60 | Associazione Amatori Orienteering Genova S.D. | Italy | YES |
|
|
2. | Lutaj Angela | 210814 | W 12 | Associazione Amatori Orienteering Genova S.D. | Italy | YES |
|
|
3. | Lutaj Eleni | 9091996 | W 21 Elite | Associazione Amatori Orienteering Genova S.D. | Italy | YES |
|
|
C.O. Aget Lugano |
1. | Pellegrini Vincenzo | 8311053 | M 65 | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
2. | Pellegrini Rita | 8170655 | W 65 | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | |
X |
X |
C.O.Liège |
1. | Pierlot André | 7763014 | M 60 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
|
|
2. | Pierlot Elvire | 2089828 | W 14 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
|
|
3. | Leyimangoye Judith | 2046059 | W 21 B | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
|
|
CO UTOE Bellinzona |
1. | Bomio-pacciorini Nicola | 8240571 | M 50 | CO UTOE Bellinzona | Switzerland | |
|
|
2. | Steingruber Sandra | 8121270 | W 50 | CO UTOE Bellinzona | Switzerland | |
|
|
GO Vallemaggia |
1. | Bomio-pacciorini Aris | 8300808 | M 14 | GO Vallemaggia | Switzerland | |
|
|
2. | Bomio-pacciorini Sara | 8060410 | W 12 | GO Vallemaggia | Switzerland | |
|
|
IFK Lidingö SOK |
1. | Palmqvist Aslaksen Rasmus | 8070893 | M 21 Elite | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | |
|
|
2. | Bråten Synnøve | 7195458 | W 21 Elite | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | |
|
|
Lejzcek OK |
1. | Hinkelmann Erik | | M 21 B | Lejzcek OK | Czech Republic | |
|
|
2. | Bravený Adam | 866998 | M 21 Elite | Lejzcek OK | Czech Republic | |
|
|
3. | Svobodová Lenka | 995893 | W 21 Elite | Lejzcek OK | Czech Republic | |
|
|
4. | Chromá Kateřina | | W 21 Elite | Lejzcek OK | Czech Republic | |
|
|
OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR |
1. | Šákr Vít | 2032136 | M 21 A | OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR | Czech Republic | |
|
|
2. | Pavlovec Jan | 8116796 | M 21 A | OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR | Czech Republic | |
|
|
3. | Balák Otakar | 8660473 | M 21 B | OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR | Czech Republic | |
|
|
4. | Svoboda Jan | 8160180 | M 45 | OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR | Czech Republic | |
|
|
5. | Vacha Tomas | 8160174 | M 45 | OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR | Czech Republic | |
|
|
6. | Machara Martin | 8149895 | M 50 | OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR | Czech Republic | |
|
|
7. | Folbrechtová Šárka | 8160186 | W 21 A | OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR | Czech Republic | |
|
|
ol.biel.seeland |
1. | Spycher Ursula | 8641479 | W 65 | ol.biel.seeland | Switzerland | YES |
|
|
2. | Eyer Beatrice | 8641476 | W 70 | ol.biel.seeland | Switzerland | YES |
|
|
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG |
1. | Peissard Bernard | 8681428 | M 60 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
|
|
2. | Cejka Kati | 8058516 | W 55 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
|
|
OLG Skandia |
1. | Salzmann Daniel | 8641383 | M 21 A | OLG Skandia | Switzerland | YES |
|
|
ORIENTEXPRESS 42 |
1. | Chatelon Mae | 2107014 | M 14 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | |
|
|
2. | Chatelon Titouan | 7002103 | M 16 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | |
|
|
3. | Chatelon David | 1248163 | M 35 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | |
|
|
4. | Chatelon Louna | 7002101 | W 16 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | |
|
|
5. | Chatelon Lucile | 1677221 | W 35 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | |
|
|
Polisportiva Besanese |
1. | Magenes Francesco | 8000536 | M 21 Elite | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | YES |
|
|
2. | Magenes Giuseppe | 8000539 | M 50 | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | YES |
|
|
3. | Magenes Chiara | 8516962 | W 14 | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | YES |
|
|
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION |
1. | Alle Paul | 8002080 | M 65 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
|
|