2. Munich O-Cup 2021->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 56)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Individuals/No club |
1. | Lehmann Mark | 8223332 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Iarko Vitalii | 2119193 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Pillon Floriane | 1411909 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | YES |
5. | Talaba Ciprian | 1980324 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | YES |
6. | Andriyanova Olga | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | YES |
7. | Sagulenko Serafima | | Bahn C - Kinder | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Slavia ZU Zilina |
1. | Viskupova Ludmila | 416884 | Bahn B - Mittel | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
2. | Viskupova Emma | 8049 | Bahn C - Kurz | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
DAV Sektion Karpaten |
1. | Ciobanu Alexandru | | Bahn A - Lang | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
2. | Souckova Alzbeta | | Bahn B - Mittel | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
OC München |
1. | Ivansson Jan | 8111122 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Herashchenko Dianora | 8061995 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Natho Ronny | 8061177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Johansson Bernt | 8121054 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Doyscher Dominik | 2107009 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Enborg Andreas | 8071340 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Enborg Anna | 8212177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Barthelemy Maud | 1415202 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 8125108 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
15. | Kolehmainen Ari | 8301162 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
16. | Vazquez Antonio | 1404302 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
17. | Pavicic Antonija | 8090285 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
18. | Habuš Ivan | 439211 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
19. | Ehrl Blandine | 8201026 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
20. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
21. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 8303014 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
22. | Simeonova Mira | 8300991 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
23. | Kuebler Hansjoerg | 8225335 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
24. | Rathje-Kübler Ilka | 8001077 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
25. | Danninger Alexandra | 1234565 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
26. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Bahn B - Juniors | OC München | Germany | |
27. | Danninger Bastian | 8333838 | Bahn B - Juniors | OC München | Germany | |
28. | Natho Susanne | 661177 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
29. | Reuschl Bernhard | 8101021 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
30. | Hay Jack | 8102007 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
31. | Hay Sylvia | 1967296 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
32. | Hay Lukas | 1971255 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | Germany | |
33. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | 9812510 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | Germany | |
34. | Enborg Malte | 821217 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | Germany | |
35. | Enborg Wilma | 790713 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | Germany | |
36. | Cherniavsky Daniel | | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | Germany | |
OL Forstern |
1. | Engler Ralf | 8655476 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
OL Kufstein |
1. | Wechselberger Johannes | 8030156 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Kufstein | Austria | YES |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Schöps Norbert | 7210320 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Eben Josef | 2013355 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
TSV Jetzendorf |
1. | Ebert Roger | 8182128 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
2. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
3. | Ebert Nora | 422695 | Bahn C - Kinder | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
4. | Ebert James | 2048520 | Bahn C - Kinder | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
|