Individuals/No club |
1. | Полохін Володимир | Ч55 | Individuals/No club | | |
"Восток" м.Жовті Води |
1. | Ж12 Р9 | Ж12 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
2. | Олексюк Тетяна | Ж55 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
3. | Мігачова Наталія | Ж65 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
4. | Луговець Дар"я | Н | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
5. | Безбатько Іван | Н | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
6. | Ч10 Р1 | Ч10 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
7. | Ч10 Р2 | Ч10 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
8. | Ч10 Р3 | Ч10 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
9. | Ч12 Р4 | Ч12 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
10. | Ч12 Р5 | Ч12 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
11. | Ч12 Р6 | Ч12 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
12. | Ч12 Р7 | Ч12 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
13. | Ч12 Р8 | Ч12 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
14. | Ч14 Р10 | Ч14 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
15. | Луговець Андрій | Ч35 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
16. | Сімакін Сергій | Ч55 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
17. | Коз"янов Віктор | Ч55 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
Жовті Води |
1. | Ганул Анна | Ж16 | Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
2. | Андрусенко Владислав | Н | Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
3. | Андрусенко Дар'я | Н | Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
4. | Savenko Yaroslav | Ч14 | Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
5. | Savenko Anton | Ч16 | Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
Жовті Води діти |
1. | Ганул Олександра | Н | Жовті Води діти | Ukraine | |
ЦДЮТ Жовті Води |
1. | Кузьо Вікторія | Ж12 | ЦДЮТ Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
2. | Синяков Олександр | Ч16 | ЦДЮТ Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
3. | Сланіна Євген | Ч16 | ЦДЮТ Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
4. | Інноков Олександр | Ч16 | ЦДЮТ Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
ЦТКЕУМ «Фортута» КМР м. Кривий Ріг |
1. | Кашель Мірослава | Ж12 | ЦТКЕУМ «Фортута» КМР м. Кривий Ріг | Ukraine | |
2. | Сільванюк Ангеліна | Ж12 | ЦТКЕУМ «Фортута» КМР м. Кривий Ріг | Ukraine | |
3. | Карпова Валерія | Ж12 | ЦТКЕУМ «Фортута» КМР м. Кривий Ріг | Ukraine | |
4. | Мірошниченко Дарина | Ж14 | ЦТКЕУМ «Фортута» КМР м. Кривий Ріг | Ukraine | |
5. | Сільванюк Діана | Ж14 | ЦТКЕУМ «Фортута» КМР м. Кривий Ріг | Ukraine | |
6. | Устименко Ольга | Ж16 | ЦТКЕУМ «Фортута» КМР м. Кривий Ріг | Ukraine | |
7. | Адамчук Анна | Ж16 | ЦТКЕУМ «Фортута» КМР м. Кривий Ріг | Ukraine | |
8. | Кривошлик Олександра | Ж35 | ЦТКЕУМ «Фортута» КМР м. Кривий Ріг | Ukraine | |
9. | Анєнко Станіслав | Ч16 | ЦТКЕУМ «Фортута» КМР м. Кривий Ріг | Ukraine | |
ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник |
1. | Ганага Катерина | Ж10 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
2. | Тачинська Марія | Ж10 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
3. | Тягур Вікторія | Ж10 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
4. | Сергеєва Вероніка | Ж12 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
5. | Педь Аліна | Ж12 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
6. | Волкова Емілія | Ж12 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
7. | Карпова Віта | Ж12 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
8. | Буркут Тетяна | Ж12 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
9. | Федько Єва | Ж14 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
10. | Шостак Тетяна | Ж16 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
11. | Стрюк Марина | Ж35 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
12. | Федоренко Ангеліна | Ж8 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
13. | Корінь Марія | Ж8 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
14. | Стрюк Віктор | Ч10 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
15. | Шлапак Руслан | Ч10 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
16. | Петренко Назар | Ч10 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
17. | Пшеничний Ярослав | Ч10 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
18. | Сафронов Денис | Ч12 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
19. | Селезньов Данило | Ч12 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
20. | Поліщук Максим | Ч12 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
21. | Лемиш Артем | Ч12 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
22. | Гаврилюк Кирило | Ч12 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
23. | Гриценюк Максим | Ч14 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
24. | Безручко Давід | Ч14 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
25. | Уедраого Жаір | Ч14 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
26. | Тараненко Данііл | Ч14 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
27. | Плужник Олександр | Ч16 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
28. | Покусай Сергій | Ч16 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
29. | Возів Ігорь | Ч16 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
30. | Міляєв Станіслав | Ч8 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
31. | Правєдніков Єлісей | Ч8 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |