v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
37. Pokal Zagreba->Start times by name  (number of entries: 169)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.
1.Alan OmerčićOPENOK MaksimirCRO 12:33:00
2.Ana Balaban1401007Ž14OK SovaCRO 12:18:00
3.Ana Delić300741OPENOK MaksimirCRO 13:01:00
4.Ana Tišljar2069559Ž20OK OrionCRO 12:14:00
5.Andrej Smerke1110007M45OK MaksimirCRO 12:16:00
6.Andro Vladimir Štambuk7041999M20Ivan MerzCRO 12:42:00
7.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21AOK BjelovarCRO 12:51:00
8.Asmir MašićOPENOK MaksimirCRO 12:45:00
9.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710Ž45OK KapelaCRO 12:31:00
10.Bernardica Stipic2067883Ž35OK VihorCRO 13:25:00
11.Borna Kuzmanić345947M12OK JapeticCRO 13:11:00
12.Branimir Pongrac7032222M35OK JapeticCRO 12:14:00
13.Branka Fabek428003Ž45OK JapeticCRO 12:19:00
14.Čedomil Gros332977M65OK SljemeCRO 12:20:00
15.Dalibor Sovilj1401012M21BOK SovaCRO 13:03:00
16.Dalibor StankovskiM21BOK JelenCRO 12:30:00
17.Damir Gobec585858M21AOK VihorCRO 12:24:00
18.Daniel Fabijanić446316M21BOK JelenCRO 12:48:00
19.Daniela Popović Budi410649Ž35OK JapeticCRO 12:34:00
20.Darinka Lovrec893814Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:40:00
21.Dario Štambuk7111959M55Ivan MerzCRO 12:12:00
22.Darko Surjan893853M35OK KapelaCRO 12:26:00
23.Davor Čapeta300745M21AOK KapelaCRO 12:03:00
24.Domagoj Delimar247225M21BOK KapelaCRO 12:54:00
25.Domagoj Pavlin7778000M21BOK VihorCRO 12:33:00
26.Domagoj Šantić411359M21BOK BjelovarCRO 13:00:00
27.Dominik Kirin8333335M21AOK JapeticCRO 12:36:00
28.Dora Rodeš2113447OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 12:59:00
29.Dora Vukelić2061276Ž12OK MaksimirCRO 12:15:00
30.Dražen Gadžić410650M21BOK KapelaCRO 12:42:00
31.Dražen Tutić2111491M21BOK VihorCRO 12:57:00
32.Edi Ocvirk750723M35OK JapeticCRO 12:02:00
33.Ema Potrebica2113339Ž12Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 12:09:00
34.Emilija Ebenspanger247389Ž45OK KapelaCRO 12:13:00
35.Eva Magdić Govedarica237592Ž16OK JapeticCRO 12:49:00
36.Eva Ocvirk700027Ž35OK JapeticCRO 12:49:00
37.Evelyn Kraintz251688Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 12:28:00
38.Fabiana Cini210121Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 12:43:00
39.Filip Cvetković999505M20OK JapeticCRO 12:54:00
40.Francisco Delgado893829M35OK VihorCRO 12:17:00
41.Franjo Budi770914M35OK JapeticCRO 12:29:00
42.Gabrijela Baburek237599OPENOK JapeticCRO 12:31:00
43.Goran Vodopija2087742M35OK KapelaCRO 12:11:00
44.Hana FejzićOPENOK MaksimirCRO 12:29:00
45.Helena OmerčićOPENOK MaksimirCRO 12:37:00
46.Hrvoje Jelinic410653M35OK JapeticCRO 12:23:00
47.Igor AcketaM21BOK JelenCRO 12:36:00
48.Iva Balaban1401010Ž12OK SovaCRO 12:11:00
49.Iva Lovrec893815Ž20OK VihorCRO 12:08:00
50.Ivan Bilić54282M45Ivan MerzCRO 12:07:00
51.Ivan Pongrac406701M65OK JapeticCRO 12:26:00
52.Ivan Ivo Penić7777600M45OK KapelaCRO 12:04:00
53.Ivana Gobec700021Ž35OK VihorCRO 13:01:00
54.Ivana Kuzmanić237556Ž45OK JapeticCRO 12:34:00
55.Ivana Sertić1837107Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:46:00
56.Ivana Ulrich Cvenić7770730Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 13:02:00
57.Ivo Tišljar2111098M35OK OrionCRO 12:08:00
58.Jakov Odak222411M12OK VihorCRO 13:03:00
59.Jan Gobec8135002M16OK VihorCRO 12:41:00
60.Janko Hodak222418OPENOK VihorCRO 12:47:00
61.Javi Luri2045653M21BOK Variopintos ZGESP 12:51:00
62.Jelena Lesjak2113425Ž16OK JapeticCRO 12:55:00
63.Josip Leovac237558M35OK JapeticCRO 12:47:00
64.Jura Kukec1289347M16OK VihorCRO 12:35:00
65.Juraj Vukelić406735M12OK MaksimirCRO 13:09:00
66.Karlo Težak893808M20OK VihorCRO 12:51:00
67.Karmen Holenda1416414OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 12:43:00
68.Krešo Špoljar219313M45OK KapelaCRO 12:28:00
69.Kyra KrahenbuhlOPENOK MaksimirCRO 12:17:00
70.Laura Kaniški701122Ž14OK MaksimirCRO 12:20:00
71.Lobel Horvat888973M21AOK MaksimirCRO 12:33:00
72.Lorena OreškovićOPENOK MaksimirCRO 12:41:00
73.Luka Filetin7207151M21AOK KapelaCRO 12:18:00
74.Luka Ivković1401001M21AOK SovaCRO 12:12:00
75.Luka Karavidović1010183M21BOK VihorCRO 12:39:00
76.Luka Kocijan2113449OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 12:39:00
77.Luka Kosić2113424M21AOK JapeticCRO 12:30:00
78.Magdalena Težak893809Ž12OK VihorCRO 12:03:00
79.Maja Cvitković636977Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:07:00
80.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35OK VihorCRO 12:37:00
81.Maja Pongrac237596Ž21BOK JapeticCRO 12:47:00
82.Majda Vidaković2105097Ž12OK KapelaCRO 12:05:00
83.Marija SamardžićOPENOK MaksimirCRO 12:57:00
84.Marijan BogovićM45OK JelenCRO 12:10:00
85.Marina Kopjar1931982Ž21BIvan MerzCRO 12:59:00
86.Mario Lah2117408OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 12:35:00
87.Mark Jelinić410651M12OK JapeticCRO 13:07:00
88.Marta KišŽ35OK VihorCRO 13:07:00
89.Marta Kukec1968042Ž14OK VihorCRO 12:22:00
90.Matea Sršen442573Ž35OK VihorCRO 13:16:00
91.Matej ČovićOPENOK MaksimirCRO 12:49:00
92.Matija Razum8221221M21AOK JapeticCRO 12:21:00
93.Matjaž Štanfel500459M21AOK SovaCRO 12:06:00
94.Mia Lovrec893816Ž20OK VihorCRO 12:02:00
95.Mirja Pavić1403140Ž21AOK JapeticCRO 12:56:00
96.Mirka Jakšić236862Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 13:28:00
97.Miroslav Hainž1965125M35Ivan MerzCRO 12:38:00
98.Miroslav Priher1919197M45Ivan MerzCRO 12:22:00
99.Mirta Hodak2115782Ž12OK VihorCRO 12:07:00
100.Mladen Jelić505905M55OK KapelaCRO 12:09:00
101.Mladen Perica232284M55OK BjelovarCRO 12:21:00
102.Mladen Vukmanović720210M45OK KapelaCRO 12:25:00
103.Mladenka Čuljak Gross247360Ž45OK KapelaCRO 12:43:00
104.Nenad Lovrec893813M55OK VihorCRO 12:06:00
105.Nikolina Šantić232216Ž35OK BjelovarCRO 12:58:00
106.Nola Jandrečić7600000Ž21BOK JapeticCRO 12:56:00
107.Olga Jerković Perić2105108Ž14OK KapelaCRO 12:26:00
108.Ozren Pevec2113338OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 12:25:00
109.Paula Pavlin7474605Ž16OK VihorCRO 12:58:00
110.Petar Delić535353M35OK MaksimirCRO 12:41:00
111.Petar Perica1817161M21BOK BjelovarCRO 12:27:00
112.Pia Ocvirk8020899Ž21AOK JapeticCRO 13:16:00
113.Predrag Labaš1946000OPENIvan MerzCRO 12:21:00
114.Radovan Čepelak236882M65OK MaksimirCRO 12:29:00
115.Robert Kaniški888971M21BOK MaksimirCRO 12:45:00
116.Robert Orehoci8250869M35OK BjelovarCRO 12:35:00
117.Roko Puharić237598M20OK JapeticCRO 12:48:00
118.Rudi Marković237595M16OK JapeticCRO 12:44:00
119.Sabina Seražin Korper46479Ž35 12:52:00
120.Sanda Berženji2088239Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:40:00
121.Sanja Krš893826Ž35OK VihorCRO 12:55:00
122.Sara Ivković1401005Ž20OK SovaCRO 12:11:00
123.Saša Horvat236872M55OK MaksimirCRO 12:18:00
124.Senka Jurković GrosŽ45OK SljemeCRO 12:22:00
125.Siniša Lah2113388OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 12:55:00
126.Sonja Lesjak237553Ž21AOK JapeticCRO 13:01:00
127.Srebrenka Vuk247099Ž45OK KapelaCRO 12:04:00
128.Sven Ivor Lebinac2113340M14Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 12:36:00
129.Tajana Holjevac-GagulićŽ35OK MaksimirCRO 12:31:00
130.Tanja Potrebica2113460Ž35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 13:04:00
131.Tomislav Varnica8079783M21AOK VihorCRO 12:09:00
132.Tomislav Vuk7778899M35OK VihorCRO 12:32:00
133.Toni Odak222415OPENOK VihorCRO 12:19:00
134.Vacant M14 12:34:00
135.Vacant Ž21B 12:50:00
136.Vacant M21B 13:06:00
137.Vacant Ž12 12:13:00
138.Vacant Ž14 12:24:00
139.Vacant M12 13:05:00
140.Vacant OPEN 12:23:00
141.Vacant OPEN 12:51:00
142.Vacant M35 12:05:00
143.Vacant Ž35 13:13:00
144.Vacant M35 12:20:00
145.Vacant M35 12:44:00
146.Vacant Ž35 13:22:00
147.Vacant M20 12:45:00
148.Vacant Ž20 12:05:00
149.Vacant M16 12:38:00
150.Vacant Ž16 12:52:00
151.Vacant OPEN 12:53:00
152.Vacant Ž21A 13:11:00
153.Vacant M21A 12:27:00
154.Vacant M21A 12:15:00
155.Vacant Ž45 12:10:00
156.Vacant M55 12:15:00
157.Vacant M65 12:23:00
158.Vera Franc2109704Ž45OK KapelaCRO 12:25:00
159.Vibor Strmečki435468M12OK MaksimirCRO 13:13:00
160.Vinka Vukmanović552005Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 13:06:00
161.Višnja Dukić337656Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:53:00
162.Višnja Kabalin Borenić888972Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 12:37:00
163.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK SovaCRO 12:13:00
164.Vlatka Stupalo2084417Ž35OK VihorCRO 13:19:00
165.Zdenko Horjan893833M45OK VihorCRO 12:19:00
166.Željka GajdekŽ35OK JelenCRO 13:10:00
167.Željka Vendler Čepelak236886Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 12:16:00
168.Željko Belaj232288M65OK BjelovarCRO 12:17:00
169.Zvjezdana Govedarica237600OPENOK JapeticCRO 12:27:00