v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Lipica open 2018 (5 days)->Start times by name  (number of entries: 1280)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
1.Aaron Gaio1711117M21EG.S. PavioneITA 11:34:00 11:04:00
2.Abigael Boncina1968213W21BOK AzimutSLO 11:22:00 10:40:00
3.Achim Bader7080646M65OLV OstGER 11:50:00 11:42:00 10:11:00 11:06:00 11:18:00
4.Adam Hajek2019240M21AOK KameniceCZE 12:55:00 13:09:00
5.Adam Jedlicka2075620M40OK KameniceCZE 12:23:00 12:16:00
6.Adam Štábl2058480M14Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:17:00 11:43:00 10:49:00
7.Adela Vandasova8623000W16TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:11:00 11:21:00
8.Adrian Bachmann8641984M21EOLG PfannenstilSUI 11:30:00 11:16:00 10:51:00 11:18:00 10:26:00
9.Adriana Donini2021319BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:19:02
10.Adriano Bettega210235M60G.S. PavioneITA 11:36:00 11:42:02 11:29:00 11:32:00 11:00:00
11.Agata Stankiewicz8646294W21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:25:00 10:47:00 10:30:00 11:22:00 10:47:00
12.Agnes Scheikl2045150W20OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:22:00 10:20:00 11:14:00 10:58:00 10:34:00
13.Ágnes Erika Lukácsi363465W50Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:03:00 11:29:00 11:03:00
14.Agostino Bernardi337759M21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:46:00
15.Ágota Muzsnai8211055W60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 13:07:00 10:21:00 11:13:00 11:15:00 10:03:00
16.Aileen Johnson1402889W14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:24:00 10:26:00 11:24:00 10:58:00 10:18:00
17.Ajda Flašker2036371W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:17:00 10:39:00 11:10:00 10:27:00 10:22:00
18.Ákos Kisvölcsey1211212M21EMOM BudapestHUN 11:02:00 11:10:00
19.Ákos Marosi2111521M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:39:00 11:15:00
20.Alain Juan8201053M65SCOM Mendrisio ANCOSUI 12:30:00 12:30:00 11:11:00 11:36:00 10:18:00
21.Alastair Mackenzie886723M50Darlington OrienteersGBR 11:56:00 12:23:00 11:24:00 10:09:00 11:33:00
22.Albert Mingaleev1009384M45MagnitRUS 11:37:00 11:10:00 10:38:00 11:39:00 10:59:00
23.Albertino Parnigotto2013176M60ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:31:00 11:27:00
24.Alberto Bazan9201982M18Italia National TeamITA 13:09:00 12:14:00
25.Alberto Grilli8488388OPENPunto NordITA 10:22:32
26.Albin Andersson990426M20Tullinge SKSWE 12:42:00 11:09:00
27.Albin Kronkvist9010601M18Örkelljunga FKSWE 12:39:00 11:17:00
28.Aleksandra Hornik8645196W21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:13:00 10:55:00 10:06:00 11:32:00 11:07:00
29.Aleksandra Mazan8650884W21AUKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 11:07:00 10:18:00 10:23:00 11:45:00 11:13:00
30.Alena Voltrova7205027W20OK RoztokyCZE 12:04:00 11:50:00 10:08:00 10:52:00 10:04:00
31.Alenka Škarabot445705W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:14:00 11:44:00
32.Aleš BalekM21BOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:53:00
33.Aleš Borštnik406885M50OK TivoliSLO 12:23:00 12:05:00
34.Aleš Poljanšek2069848M35OK AzimutSLO 12:21:00 12:28:02 11:10:00 11:27:00 10:51:01
35.Aleš Veselič2069809M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:17:00
36.Aleš Zupan7777808M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:11:00
37.Alessandro Bedin2018546M14Junior Veneto TeamITA 13:05:00 11:03:00
38.Alessandro Citron2091684M16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:30:00
39.Alessandro De Biasi2091677M20Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:03:00
40.Alessandro Mosca2106984M14Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:09:00
41.Alessandro Rivetta2062637M14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 12:57:00 10:23:00
42.Alessia Rigoni2053472W14G.S. PavioneITA 11:32:00 11:34:00
43.Alessio Rozzi9131080M35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:33:00 10:42:00
44.Alessio Tenani9790916M21EPolisportiva G.MasiITA 11:44:00 10:32:00
45.Aletta Biró45481OPENBimahevHUN 11:37:04 11:31:04 10:10:08 10:22:48 11:44:01
46.Alex Bor8654955M55TitanRUS 13:45:00 10:40:00 11:25:00 10:44:00 10:38:00
47.Alexander Srb8030573M45OJE WapplerAUT 11:46:00 10:28:00
48.Alexey Afanasyev1394934M21BMagnitRUS 11:11:00 11:37:00 10:22:00 11:40:00 10:52:00
49.Alice Kozumplíková981818W21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:49:00 12:43:00 10:35:00 11:37:00 10:33:00
50.Alice Selem7204776W18Italia National TeamITA 13:19:00 13:03:00
51.Aljaž Čelik435615M14OK AzimutSLO 11:33:00 12:23:00 10:41:00 11:33:00 10:53:00
52.Aljaž Černe2065597M21AOK TivoliSLO 12:09:00
53.Aljaž Luznar435629M16OK AzimutSLO 11:57:00
54.Aljaž Obid2107069M16OK AzimutSLO 12:27:00 12:09:00
55.Alma Holmqvist Johansson810515W18IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE 13:07:00 12:19:00
56.Alma Vilhelmsson8410614W18Falköpings AIK OKSWE 12:49:00 12:03:00
57.Alva Sonesson9439473W18Falköpings AIK OKSWE 13:04:00 11:43:00
58.Alvina Venhauer418500BeginnersOLC Union ViktringAUT 13:55:34
59.Alvise Rumor7208132M21AJunior Veneto TeamITA 13:55:00 10:45:00
60.Amanda Kleijn2109106W18Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE 12:40:00 11:15:00
61.Ambrož Rupnik2077612M18OK AzimutSLO 12:00:00 12:35:00 10:41:00
62.Amelie Stracke443912W12SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:32:00 10:05:00 10:34:00 10:49:00 10:49:00
63.Ana DelićBeginnersOK MaksimirCRO 10:53:51
64.Ana Delić7830625OPENOK MaksimirCRO
65.Ana Plavčak2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:07:00
66.Ana Pribaković BorštnikW21EOK TivoliSLO 11:27:00
67.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886W35OK TivoliSLO 12:26:00
68.Ana Tišljar2061228W18OK OrionCRO 11:34:00 10:11:00
69.Ana Maja Anderluh235897W12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:08:00 11:17:00
70.Ana Pia Pogačar1425104W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:19:00 10:35:00 11:24:00 10:10:00 10:10:00
71.Anastasia Sheshikova1600872W20OK KameniceCZE 12:52:00 12:25:00
72.András Balogh2111520M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:03:00 11:29:00
73.Andraz Hribar887794M21EOK BrežiceSLO 12:02:00 11:52:00 09:56:12
74.Andraž De Luisa2015631M21AOK AzimutSLO 12:19:00 12:33:00
75.Andrea Cipriani1008247M45Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 12:04:00 11:34:00
76.Andrea Maccà2063269M50Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 12:38:00 11:14:00
77.Andrea Müller8181188W21AthurgorientaSUI 11:55:00 10:23:00 10:05:00 10:09:00 10:01:00
78.Andrea Rass - Venhauer410706W40OLC Union ViktringAUT 13:56:00 12:54:00
79.Andrea Rivetta2103427M50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:02:00 10:59:00
80.Andrea Svensson960996W21EOK TisarenSWE 13:29:00 10:31:00 10:50:00 10:12:00 11:32:00
81.Andrea Vetrickova7205002W20TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:34:00 10:45:00
82.Andreas Cart438974M55OLC WienerwaldAUT 12:45:00 12:45:00
83.Andreas Tinkler7013014M16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:15:00 12:03:00
84.Andrej Cimerman886218M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:39:00 12:24:00
85.Andrej Erjavec442801BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 12:02:47
86.Andrej Korelc2069819M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:23:00
87.Andris Jubelis8636153M21ELatvia NAFLAT 13:14:00 10:12:00 11:15:00 10:02:00 11:54:00
88.Andris Kivlenieks8619024M21ELatvia NAFLAT 13:02:00 10:20:00 11:09:00 10:34:00 11:26:00
89.Aneta Urban8650897W14UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 12:40:00 12:38:00 10:12:00 11:30:00 10:42:00
90.Anežka Švecová2079492W16OK KameniceCZE 12:27:00 12:36:00
91.Angela Leonardelli2011061W45Orienteering PergineITA 11:43:00 11:07:00
92.Angelika Aschacher9080469W45HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:18:00 10:02:00
93.Angelika Renz1010398W21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:31:00 10:38:00
94.Angelo Occhi1412044M20Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:00:00 12:09:00
95.Anica Hribar2077785W35OK BrežiceSLO 12:02:00 12:04:02
96.Anika Gassner8290996W21ENaturfreunde WienAUT 12:41:00 12:39:00
97.Aniko Madarassy505279W45Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHUN 11:11:00 10:14:00
98.Anja De Luisa2032012W12SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 13:05:00
99.Anja Škarabot253346W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:55:00 12:16:00 10:07:00
100.Anka Kuzmin2073799W45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:13:00 10:07:00
101.Anna Angermann9007888W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:04:00 11:54:00
102.Anna Caglio7110194W21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 11:45:00 11:39:00
103.Anna Casagrande2045170W18Orienteering PergineITA 12:04:00 11:59:00
104.Anna Dobrovolna2081351W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:14:00 12:11:00 10:10:00
105.Anna Löwenstein1333332W16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:43:00 10:56:00
106.Anna Lueger8250800W18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:04:00 10:07:00
107.Anna Nilsson Simkovics9931129W21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 13:01:00 12:27:00
108.Anna Stern1402885BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:48:33 10:14:02
109.Anna Unegg8090401W18SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:55:00 12:31:00
110.Annamaria Abram2800158W65Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 13:22:00 11:34:00 11:04:00 11:08:00 10:45:00
111.Annarita Scalzotto2018538W16Italia National TeamITA 13:11:00 12:21:00
112.Anne Straube750717W40SV LengefeldGER 11:06:00 10:24:00 11:04:00
113.Annemarie Sieber8677456W40ULU`S REISEWELTSUI 13:01:00 10:04:00 10:34:00 11:41:00 10:41:00
114.Anni Berger2010992W20Der Berger-ClanAUT 11:58:00 11:45:00
115.Annika Winkler206393W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:32:00 12:05:00
116.Antal Bence Acs1414587OPENSiralyok Se.HUN 12:07:38 10:03:29
117.Antonella Sinigaglia2015609W21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:56:00
118.Antonín Procházka1955315M45OK KameniceCZE 12:40:00 12:16:00
119.Anže Kölner2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:24:00 10:01:00
120.Apolena Malinova2032162W20TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:04:00 11:25:00
121.Ari Tertsunen2080682M60Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.FIN 11:51:00 11:47:00 11:21:00 10:20:00 11:24:00
122.Arianna Patini2084581W18Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 13:10:00 13:19:00
123.Armin Friessnig46302M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:35:00 10:05:00 11:31:00 10:38:00 11:14:00
124.Armin Mariacher1030890M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:23:00 11:13:00
125.Arnfinn Pedersen7202357M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:26:00 11:12:00 10:17:00 10:12:00 10:32:00
126.Arno Huss691225M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:58:00 11:31:00
127.Arnulf Wolfram431948M55WATAUT 13:55:00
128.Aron Biro45275M40BimahevHUN 11:59:00 11:40:00 10:10:00 10:16:00 11:36:00
129.Áron Bakó8101092M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:40:00 10:28:00
130.Áron Szuromi1396290M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:36:00 11:09:00
131.Artjoms Rekunenko7205494M21ELatvia NAFLAT 13:26:00 10:16:00 11:21:00 10:18:00 11:38:00
132.Artsiom HaroshkaM21ABerestieBLR 12:45:00
133.Artsiom HaroshkaM21EBerestieBLR 10:12:00
134.Artur Biro45194M10BimahevHUN 11:54:00 12:06:00 10:09:00 10:04:00 11:24:00
135.Arturs Paulins7208014M21ELatvia NAFLAT 13:22:00 10:30:00 11:33:00 10:10:00 11:46:00
136.Attila Dalos1396205M50Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:41:00 12:38:00 10:48:00 10:45:00 10:33:00
137.Attila Tóth2087743M35Pannon SuperSonicsHUN 11:27:00 11:06:00 10:46:00
138.August Mollén990826M20OK DenselnSWE 13:06:00 10:57:00
139.Axel Granqvist8131337M20OK Ravinen - NackaSWE 12:18:00 11:27:00
140.Babicky Tomas8245050M65ZOOB RumburkCZE 11:10:00 12:18:00 11:26:00 11:30:00 10:54:00
141.Balazs Egei1396220M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:24:00 10:14:00
142.Balázs Miavecz505244M21EMOM BudapestHUN 11:16:00 10:58:00
143.Bálint Szele2092466M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:30:00 11:59:00
144.Barbara Angermann7112113W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:48:00 11:42:00
145.Barbara Bótor7897273W35Pannon SuperSonicsHUN 11:14:00 10:49:00 10:17:00
146.Barbara Čibej435638BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 12:00:14
147.Barbara De Santis2063258W21BVicenza Orienteering TeamITA 13:02:00 11:16:00
148.Barbara Egger Keller8641372W55ol.biel.seelandSUI 12:34:00 12:34:00 10:51:00 11:11:00 10:39:00
149.Barbara Giuganino7202221W21ECO2ITA 10:34:00 10:07:00 10:07:00
150.Barbara Kmetec1408132W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:21:00 10:43:00 10:54:00 11:47:00 11:02:00
151.Barbara Winkler1404500W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:58:00 11:32:00
152.Barbora Chaloupska682365W21ETSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:21:00 10:59:00
153.Barbora Kotenová2060260W14OK KameniceCZE 12:52:00 13:02:00
154.Barbora Matejkova2075653W18TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:22:00 10:55:00
155.Barbora Stachoňová7906090W21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 13:31:00 12:13:00 11:17:00 11:21:00 10:57:00
156.Barbora Žemlová52122W12OK KameniceCZE 13:08:00 12:41:00
157.Barnabás Attila Hargitai7207916M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:09:00 11:28:00
158.Bartłomiej Mazan921001M21AWKS Śląsk WrocławPOL 11:07:00 10:17:00 10:24:00 10:20:00 11:45:00
159.Bartosz Kotkowiak9201343M12KOS BnO SzczecinPOL 11:23:00 10:20:00 10:24:00 10:59:00 11:59:00
160.Bartosz Pawlak8645200M21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:28:00 10:38:00 10:00:00 11:58:00 10:50:00
161.Bartosz Smyk9202027M16UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 12:30:00 12:21:00 10:08:00 11:44:00 10:48:00
162.Bea Arn8163957W60SCOM Mendrisio ANCOSUI 12:07:00 11:45:00 10:43:00 11:51:00 10:27:00
163.Beáta Völgyesi502391BeginnersTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:38:02 11:08:25
164.Bente Tangen Wikstrøm1304047W60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:17:00 10:33:00 10:03:00 10:39:00 10:15:00
165.Bercy Biro BeginnersB-AcesHUN 11:20:30
166.Bernadette Kalcher5902OPENHSV PinkafeldAUT 12:17:39 11:26:13
167.Bernardica Stipic2067883W21BOK VihorCRO 11:26:00 12:48:00
168.Bernhard Fink1680101M40ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:23:00 10:04:00
169.Bernhard Venhauer1300000M40OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:53:00 12:52:00
170.Bernt Johansson8121054M60Orientierungslaufclub StubaiAUT 12:16:00 12:12:00 11:01:00 10:08:00 11:36:00
171.Björn Kramer544444M21ETSG CreidlitzGER 13:46:00 12:26:00 10:42:00 11:22:00 10:38:00
172.Blaž Kölner7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:33:00 10:18:00 11:22:00 11:59:00 11:59:00
173.Blaž Marot406863M21BOK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:09:00
174.Blaž Petrovič1398931M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:00:00 12:10:00 11:36:00 10:54:00 10:06:00
175.Blaž Šorli Ck2107074M12Planinsko društvo TolminSLO 11:20:00
176.Boglárka Czakó8031118W16MOM BudapestHUN 11:07:00 11:16:00 10:21:00 10:28:00 11:38:00
177.Bogya Tamas7207272M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaROU 12:10:00 11:56:00 10:24:00 10:06:00 11:22:00
178.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35OK BrežiceSLO 12:15:00 12:06:00 11:34:00 10:07:00 09:41:33
179.Borbála Kézdy7970817W21AMOM BudapestHUN 11:13:00 10:48:00
180.Boris Bauman673167M35Mariborski OKSLO 12:51:00 12:12:00
181.Boris Eržen520504M40Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:46:00
182.Boris ErženM45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:28:00
183.Bořivoj Pilát2115077M14OK KameniceCZE 12:49:00 13:18:00
184.Borut Gantar406857M12OK AzimutSLO 12:11:00 12:02:00
185.Borut Seljak9999940M21B 11:34:00
186.Boštjan Bogataj2045683M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:14:00 12:09:00
187.Boštjan Čerin2050432M21EOK TivoliSLO 12:22:00 12:13:00 11:03:00 12:12:26
188.Brigitte Maget307642W50OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 13:23:00 11:19:00
189.Brina Foški1401548W20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:52:00 12:00:00
190.Brina Kölner2113842W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:03:00 10:19:00
191.Bruno Scherr1080556M60Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT 12:26:00 12:07:00
192.Bugar Jozsef2072282M65BÖFHUN 12:00:00 10:48:00
193.Camilla Aigmüller8000073W12SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:08:00 10:47:00 10:38:00 10:29:00 11:29:00
194.Carina Polzer8652345W21ESPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:37:00 11:43:00
195.Carlotta Baccaro2073784W14Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:14:00
196.Caroline Mackenzie1008528W55Darlington OrienteersGBR 11:49:00 12:14:00 11:31:00 10:15:00 11:27:00
197.Caterina Dallera2084584W18Italia National TeamITA 13:25:00 12:35:00
198.Caterina De Nardis9161979W18Italia National TeamITA 13:31:00 12:55:00
199.Catherine MayerW21BSCOM Mendrisio ANCOSUI 10:57:05 11:18:00 10:30:00
200.Catherine Mayer887032OPENSCOM Mendrisio ANCOSUI 11:26:02
201.Caty Dawson9102190W65GAFANHORIPOR 13:04:00 10:28:00 11:40:00 11:45:00 11:09:00
202.Celeste Pretto9900935W10ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:03:00 10:58:59
203.Cesare Mattiroli2013248M20Polisportiva BesaneseITA 11:42:00 12:21:00
204.Cesare Tarabocchia1004208M55OK AzimutSLO 11:35:00 10:50:00 10:55:00 11:56:00 09:38:05
205.Charles Nelson202151M60OK AzimutSLO 11:52:00 10:37:00 11:36:00
206.Chiara Dalla Santa210697W21EG.S. PavioneITA 11:09:00 11:19:00
207.Chiara Rajgelj2065882W60SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:12:00 12:21:00
208.Chiara Sepin2015603W40SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:16:00 13:04:00
209.Chris Franceschinel7112114M12G.S. PavioneITA 11:17:00 11:26:00
210.Christian Barel2118083M21BOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 13:05:00 11:05:00
211.Christian Biland8020565M60OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI 13:01:00 13:07:00 11:37:00 10:44:00 11:28:00
212.Christian Gotthardt9170363M55HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:35:00 12:25:00
213.Christian Kremer2048523M65OLV OstGER 12:20:00 11:18:00 10:31:00 10:24:00 11:24:00
214.Christian Wartbichler8103103M21EHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:12:00 10:18:00
215.Christina Pettersson446231OPENSjövalla FKSWE 11:50:05 10:25:05 10:02:03 10:14:01
216.Christine Grünberger830906W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:18:00 10:32:00
217.Christine Kirchlechner801215W21ESportclub MeranITA 12:37:00 12:43:00
218.Christoph Wendner443919M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:35:00 10:25:00
219.Christopher Immervoll8200884M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:41:00 10:37:00 10:32:00 10:04:00 11:52:00
220.Cintia Rafael1414571OPENSiralyok Se.HUN 12:07:43 10:03:30
221.Clizia Zambiasi500338W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:14:00 10:07:00 10:53:00
222.Conci Alessandro364349M60Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 13:11:00 12:17:00 11:05:00 10:56:00 10:44:00
223.Corrado Miniotti958038M70CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIITA 11:13:00 10:07:00 10:55:00 10:07:00
224.Cristina Chiettini210103W65orienteering MezzocoronaITA 11:22:00 10:52:00
225.Cristina Ruini2009738OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:21:02 10:17:34
226.Črtomir Knap406852M60OK AzimutSLO 12:21:00 12:22:00
227.Csilla Gárdonyi8636765W18MOM BudapestHUN 11:40:00 11:11:00
228.Dagmar Miklušová8123457W45TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:23:00 10:22:00
229.Damiano Bettega2103434M18Italia National TeamITA 13:33:00 12:20:00
230.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 11:22:00 12:22:00
231.Damjan Čelik435612M45OK AzimutSLO 11:55:00
232.Damjana Gantar2107072W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:42:00 11:40:00
233.Damjana Jerše7441139W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:36:00
234.Daniel Gotthardt9980403M21AHSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:23:00 11:41:00
235.Daniel Pompura2008502M18ŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSVK 11:00:00 10:29:00
236.Daniel Tomanek7200324M21EKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:44:00 11:30:00 10:45:00
237.Daniela Martanova2042502W40Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 12:01:00 12:44:00 10:52:00 10:41:00 10:17:00
238.Daniela Ondrejková52092BeginnersExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:36:09 12:16:21 10:09:04 11:42:43 11:05:01
239.Daniele Murador2099777M16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:48:00
240.Daria Niggli1390000W40O'JuraFRA 11:51:00 11:44:00 10:22:00 10:53:00 10:05:00
241.Dario Beltramba8651370M50Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA 11:02:00 10:35:00 10:04:59 11:53:00 11:53:00
242.Darja Vodlan438980BeginnersOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO
243.Darko Merunka7630314M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:50:00
244.David Fabera2088201M16TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 12:00:00 11:06:00
245.David Riches7201901M50Darlington OrienteersGBR 12:02:00 12:14:00 11:08:00 10:21:00 11:45:00
246.David Sedej406860M10OK AzimutSLO 10:46:00
247.David ValičM21BOK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:01:00
248.Davy Heesakkers7703201M21AMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 12:03:00 11:25:00 11:36:00 10:05:00 10:40:00
249.Debora Dalfollo2021314W16Italia National TeamITA 13:39:00 12:01:00
250.Deja Razpet2077602W18OK AzimutSLO 12:01:00 12:39:00
251.Dénes Kerényi8100257M60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 13:51:00 11:02:00 11:17:00 11:12:00 10:56:00
252.Denis Collomb1033599M50co amberieuFRA 11:32:00 11:26:00 11:44:00 11:05:00 10:13:00
253.Denis Jaouen1603053M65Quimper orientationFRA 13:20:00 11:00:00 10:46:00 11:24:00 10:48:00
254.Denis Kokelj1404150M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:16:00 10:08:00
255.Denis Mitri423767OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 10:53:00
256.Dennis Dalla Santa9005257M50G.S. PavioneITA 11:14:00 11:29:00
257.Detlef Richter6407M50LVB LeipzigGER 12:08:00 11:44:00 10:40:00 11:37:00 10:49:00
258.Diego Scalet2103450M12G.S. PavioneITA 11:05:00 11:14:00
259.Dietlinde Venhauer670923W65OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:22:00 13:18:00 11:28:00 11:33:00 11:21:00
260.Dirk Deubel9008000OPENNaturfreunde WienAUT
261.Domagoj Pavlin7778000M21BOK VihorCRO 13:05:00
262.Domen Kavčič2069807M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:27:00 10:12:00 11:14:00 12:00:00 10:08:00
263.Donatella Gratton1009877OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA
264.Donatella Gratton1009877W65Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:40:00
265.Dora Težak893830W21BOK VihorCRO 11:18:00 12:24:00
266.Doris Nesitka2066907W21BWATAUT 11:54:00 10:28:00
267.Doris Wimmer433024W21BDer Berger-ClanAUT 12:12:00 11:52:00
268.Dorja Salopek500475W12OK AzimutSLO 12:02:00 11:53:00
269.Dorottya Hajnal9900330W18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:25:00 10:39:00
270.Dr Gergely Sarközy7721111M21A 13:59:00 11:21:00 11:44:00 11:05:00 10:25:00
271.Dragan KrivičićOPEN 11:04:08 10:53:02
272.Drejc Malus1425112M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:21:00
273.Dušan Furucz8107101M35Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:03:00 10:12:00
274.Dušan Petrovič1566506M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:45:00 11:18:00 10:15:00
275.Dušan Smole232445M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:53:00
276.Ebba Berglin7010812W18OK OrionSWE 12:46:00 11:55:00
277.Ebba Hjertberg9000920W18Hestra IFSWE 12:43:00 11:07:00
278.Ebster Peter7979799M16ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:33:00 10:39:00
279.Edec PrdelW21EDROTSLO 12:06:02
280.Edi Grbac1394832M21BOK TorpedoCRO 11:38:00 11:33:00
281.Edi Ocvirk750723M40OK JapeticCRO 13:05:00 12:10:00
282.Edit Kühn1396204W65PVM PécsHUN 12:34:00 12:16:00
283.Edoardo Boneccher2028801M12Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 12:23:00 12:14:00
284.Edoardo De Vallier2021348M21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:19:00 10:57:00
285.Eduardo Gil8650854M21ETjalveESP 13:18:00 10:44:00 11:18:00 10:38:00 11:50:00
286.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:31:11 10:12:03
287.Elena MargioreOPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:13:07
288.Elena Simion205736W12G.S. PavioneITA 11:26:00 10:53:00
289.Elena Snidero2099769OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:00:30
290.Elena Soloveva2055111W60KaliningradRUS 13:02:00 10:39:00 11:43:00 11:39:00 11:27:00
291.Elias Monsberger2800248M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:45:00 11:08:00 11:21:00 11:03:00 10:03:00
292.Elias Wachmann1712000M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:18:00 10:32:00 11:05:00 10:41:00 10:11:00
293.Elin Martanova2043603W16Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 12:03:00 11:56:00 10:53:00 10:48:00 10:18:00
294.Elīna Kārkliņa1398816W21ELatvia NAFLAT 13:41:00 10:51:00 11:06:00 10:42:00 11:42:00
295.Elio Golja7760057M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:51:00 11:57:00
296.Elisa De Colle2056717W18Junior Veneto TeamITA 13:34:00 10:03:00
297.Elisabeth Steinlechner49296W55OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:04:00 10:24:00 11:23:00 10:47:00 10:23:00
298.Elvin Alders-stel7003513W21BMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 12:30:00 12:08:00 11:03:00 10:14:00 11:02:00
299.Ema Černá2080901W14OK KameniceCZE 12:28:00 12:18:00
300.Ema Fuchsova2067204W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:56:00 11:35:00 10:22:00
301.Ema Pračková7209445W14OK KameniceCZE 13:00:00 12:26:00
302.Ema Pika RajW10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:19:00
303.Emanuel Herberthson8010621M18Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE 12:21:00 12:02:00
304.Emanuel (jun) Braun8011197M21EHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:06:00 10:24:00
305.Emese Ősz45324W18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:37:00 12:15:00
306.Emil Auselius9000516M18Bredaryds SOKSWE 12:57:00 11:20:00
307.Emil Beltramba2013250M16Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA 13:30:00 12:12:00 10:38:00 10:16:00 11:52:00
308.Emil Björnlinger1991121M20IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE 12:12:00 11:33:00
309.Emil Kacin300748M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:09:00
310.Emiliano Corona9200178M35Italia National TeamITA 13:15:00 11:42:00
311.Emy Michelin7204770W20Junior Veneto TeamITA 13:16:00 10:27:01
312.Enej Šuc2113839M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:12:00 10:41:00
313.Enej ŠucBeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:12:02
314.Enrico Casagrande2011043M50Orienteering PergineITA 12:20:00 11:23:00
315.Enrico Mannocci2031954M20Italia National TeamITA 13:48:00 12:51:00
316.Enrico Sossi2063296M14Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:33:00 13:13:00
317.Erica Pettersson9505100W21EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSWE 13:05:00 10:23:00 10:14:00 10:37:00 11:27:00
318.Erich Schaffner8060243M70OLG Cordoba-GebenstorfSUI 11:01:00 11:01:00 10:25:00 11:43:00 11:01:00
319.Erik Blake2800096M55Yukon Orienteering AssociationCAN 11:10:00 11:15:00 11:13:00 11:38:00 10:56:00
320.Erik Grøndalen9999008M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:56:00 10:12:00 10:33:00 10:48:00 10:40:00
321.Erik Hajdu2022197OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 11:41:04 12:42:52
322.Erik Haugen211912M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:16:00 10:42:00 10:01:00 10:40:00 10:00:00
323.Erik Kálmán8088801M20Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:18:00 10:15:00
324.Erik Logar2107068M35OK AzimutSLO 12:33:00 11:54:00
325.Erik Nilsson Simkovics9890502M21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 13:04:00 12:32:00
326.Erik Wigle9101406M18Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE 12:51:00 11:44:00
327.Erika Källvik Leufvén9000089W18Åmåls OrienteringsklubbSWE 12:28:00 11:51:00
328.Erika Náhlíková51986OPENOK KameniceCZE 12:14:02 12:23:45
329.Erwin Koeck8196153M55HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:15:00 10:15:00
330.Erwin Schweifer8009007M65HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:30:00 10:36:00
331.Ester Simion2091685W14G.S. PavioneITA 11:16:00 11:42:00
332.Eszter Iván7011218W18MOM BudapestHUN 11:10:00 11:19:00
333.Eszter Mantuano2082338W21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:01:00 10:15:00
334.Eugen Kainrath2535M60HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:16:00 12:27:00
335.Eva Monsberger443921BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:12:09 10:18:07
336.Éva Mező1396256W60PVM PécsHUN 12:22:00 12:33:00
337.Ewa Gwozdz8625543W21EPolish Military TeamPOL 12:49:00 10:19:00 10:38:00 11:42:00 10:57:00
338.Ewald Mayer8170857M60HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 12:01:00 10:57:00
339.Fabiano Bettega9221196M21EG.S. PavioneITA 11:04:00 11:28:00
340.Fabio Brunet1399482M20Italia National TeamITA 13:18:00 12:03:00
341.Fabio Dalla Riva210247M21BG.S. PavioneITA 11:20:00 11:45:00
342.Fabio Nardo2099301M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:18:00 11:39:00
343.Fabrizio Boneccher2028802M45Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 12:22:00 11:49:00
344.Fabrizio Mosolo2101402OPENFriuli Mtb & Orienteering ASDITA 11:01:06
345.Fanni Kocsis307752OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 11:41:03 12:42:51
346.Fanny Sundblad9201726W20Eksjö SOKSWE 12:46:00 11:15:00
347.Federica Brugnoli2056087OPENLessinia OrienteeringITA 12:22:01 10:02:09
348.Federica Negri205641W21APolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:01:00 11:48:00
349.Federico Navarra1415755M21APolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:43:00 12:29:00
350.Felix Annerer8220822M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:39:00 10:15:00 11:08:00 11:28:00 10:16:00
351.Felix Axelsson8060199M20MARKBYGDENS OKSWE 12:30:00 11:21:00
352.Felix Hartlieb7010101M21ALeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:31:00 11:13:00
353.Felix Zollner2084430M10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:18:00 11:56:00
354.Fiammetta Bertoli2065877BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA
355.Filip Hulec682373M21BExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:29:00 12:49:00 10:52:00 11:28:00 11:04:00
356.Filip Kubina8656707M21EŠK SandbergSVK 12:40:00 12:50:00 11:30:00 10:14:00 11:30:00
357.Filip Schwab1700079M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:05:00 11:32:00 10:16:00
358.Filip Trofast8221299M20Bredaryds SOKSWE 12:24:00 11:15:00
359.Flora Aigmüller8000091W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:28:00 10:54:00 11:00:00 10:42:00 11:30:00
360.Florian Kurz8180297M21ENaturfreunde WienAUT 12:36:00 12:44:00
361.Florian Pfeifer-Wilfinge.1402887M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:29:00 10:08:00
362.Franc Malus1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:25:00
363.Franca Scardoni2073803OPENLessinia OrienteeringITA 12:20:28 10:05:19
364.Francesca Busato2018547W16Junior Veneto TeamITA 13:07:00 10:31:00
365.Francesca De Nardis9091198W20Italia National TeamITA 11:28:00 10:00:00
366.Francesca Guarato210389W55Arces OKITA 12:29:00 12:24:00
367.Francesco Magenes2053499M20Italia National TeamITA 13:12:00 12:39:00
368.Francesco Pozza2063254M16Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 12:36:00 11:36:00
369.Franco Vaccari345969OPENOTIS TriesteITA 12:29:07
370.François Cardineau1033706M45co amberieuFRA 11:10:00 11:22:00 11:18:00 10:43:00 10:03:00
371.František Hecl2058486M16Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:33:00 11:24:00 10:50:00
372.Franz Gusel54654M50Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT 12:05:00 12:20:00
373.Franz Hartinger8033011M65Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:00:00 12:12:00
374.Franz Käfer8100448M70OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:19:00 10:19:00
375.Franz Ponweiser8014851M60HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:21:00 11:17:00
376.Franz Unegg8260671M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:16:00 11:46:00
377.Franz Winkler206388BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:43:11
378.Franz Wyss8636070M70OLregiooltenSUI 13:31:00 10:43:00 10:43:00 11:25:00 10:49:00
379.Fruzsina Biro46133W35BimahevHUN 12:14:00 11:43:00 10:05:00 10:35:00 11:23:00
380.Fülöp Jacsev45271M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:03:00 10:57:00
381.Fulvio Fabris2111088OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:56:34
382.Fulvio Pacor253331M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:06:00 12:42:00
383.Gábor Klement2066480M45Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:25:00 10:34:00
384.Gábor Molnár1255612M65Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 11:45:00 11:12:00
385.Gábor Pavlovics1419841M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:17:00 11:08:00
386.Gábor Vellner8625620OPENTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:38:03 10:44:57
387.Gabriele Giudici349541BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:18:02
388.Gabriele Pozza2063261M14Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 12:41:00 11:23:00
389.Gabriella Jenövári8383380W60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 11:22:00 10:09:00
390.Gaia Henry2099765W12SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:02:00 12:47:00
391.Gašper Čopi2069835M18Planinsko društvo TolminSLO 11:21:00 11:53:00 11:41:00 10:31:00
392.Gašper Petrovič1401504M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:03:00 12:25:00
393.Georg Billroth1010138M55Der Berger-ClanAUT 11:50:00 12:15:00
394.Georg Groell8629091M20Eksjö SOKSWE 11:48:00 12:33:00
395.Georg Holzer443925BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:39:01
396.Georg Pregartner49796M55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 13:25:00 10:10:00
397.Gerald Monsberger443920BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:12:13 10:18:05
398.Gerald Tinkler7123321M16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:24:00 11:45:00
399.Gergely Barta2022135M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:33:00 10:02:00
400.Gergely Bugár9101950M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:24:00 10:06:00
401.Gergo Farkas1414583OPENSiralyok Se.HUN 12:07:42 10:03:32
402.Gerhild Pacher7120364W50SU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:09:00
403.Gernot Vabic2107040BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:43:07 11:45:36
404.Gerti Schandor230741W65OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:10:00 10:10:00
405.Gertraud Holzer443924BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:38:01
406.Gertraud Leonhardt218858W60OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:17:00 10:15:00 11:33:00 11:27:00 10:51:00
407.Giacomo Barbone1006265M21EAgorossoITA 11:56:00 11:08:00
408.Giacomo Bracesco2120871M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:42:00 10:54:00
409.Giacomo Guarda2103440M18Junior Veneto TeamITA 13:30:00 10:23:00
410.Giancarlo Gozzer2800444M70Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 13:01:00 11:37:00 11:01:00 10:55:00 10:19:00
411.Gianfranco Siega2091671M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:46:00 12:52:00 10:08:00
412.Gianluca Gobbi2011050M65Orienteering PergineITA 12:35:00 11:36:00
413.Gino Vivian2011046M70Orienteering PergineITA 11:55:00 11:13:00
414.Giorgia Resen2056701W14Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:22:00
415.Giorgio Bernasconi8160751M65SCOM Mendrisio ANCOSUI 12:40:00 12:42:00 11:01:00 11:48:00 10:06:00
416.Giorgio Tonda1401626M20Junior Veneto TeamITA 13:36:00 10:25:01
417.Giovanni Nicolis2021337M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 12:06:00 11:33:00
418.Giovanni Sonna2009736M35GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONTE GINER A.S.D.ITA 13:27:00 10:24:51
419.Gisa Wartbichler7890730W21AHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:37:00 10:13:00
420.Gislind Berger8150966W50Der Berger-ClanAUT 11:43:00 11:39:00
421.Giulia Dissette206419W16Italia National TeamITA 12:55:00 11:51:00
422.Giulia Fignon2099318W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 13:28:00 11:02:00
423.Giulia Gambini2103429W16Italia National TeamITA 13:03:00 12:11:00
424.Giulia Gobber206425W14G.S. PavioneITA 11:04:00 11:26:00
425.Giulia Rigoni2056725W16Italia National TeamITA 13:27:00 11:31:00
426.Giuliana Zoppè1006422OPENPanda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 13:04:03 10:15:08
427.Goran Polojaz2065885M14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 13:25:00 10:33:00
428.Gottfried Scheikl8000097M50OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:23:00 10:26:00
429.Gregor Anderluh235899M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:10:31 11:36:00
430.Gregor Hvala1398955M21EOK AzimutSLO 12:16:00 12:16:00 10:48:00 10:42:02
431.Gregor Kunc7204990M18OK TivoliSLO 12:12:00 12:29:00
432.Gregor Pavlič2065880M35SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:39:00 12:54:00 10:55:00
433.Gregor Raj2060387M35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:00:00
434.Gregor Zupan7210497M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:35:00 10:33:00
435.Gudrun Englmaier2045180W21AOLC WienerwaldAUT 13:01:00 12:58:00
436.Gudrun Pregartner438971W21AOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 13:43:00 10:03:00
437.Guido Parteli9200146M65A.S.D. FONZASOITA 11:05:00 12:00:00
438.Guni Palme8024868W50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:08:00 10:59:00
439.Gunnel Nilsson540125W60OLC WienerwaldAUT 12:27:00 12:41:22
440.Günther Prommer2066430M65NF BrücklAUT 13:00:00 12:54:00 10:56:00 11:18:00 10:30:00
441.Guntis Māliņš8627781M21ELatvia NAFLAT 13:06:00 10:34:00 11:27:00 10:26:00 11:18:00
442.Gunvor Skjeset450005W65Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:04:00 10:34:00 10:52:00 10:33:00 10:57:00
443.Gustav Runefors7000611M18Växjö OKSWE 12:27:00 11:56:00
444.Györgyi DalosBeginnersTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 10:48:02 10:23:17
445.Györgyi Dalos363496OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:24:01
446.Gyula Kóger1396202M60PVM PécsHUN 12:56:00 12:57:00
447.Hana Burian2067297W45MOM BudapestHUN 11:03:00 10:57:00 10:14:00 10:11:00 11:35:00
448.Hana Janů886267W21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:55:00 11:13:00 10:59:00
449.Hana Mamič445670W12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 13:14:00 12:59:00
450.Hana MamičBeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 10:33:02
451.Hanna Johannesson9812368W18Ronneby OrienteringsklubbSWE 12:52:00 11:35:00
452.Hanna Przeszłowska9202026W16UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 12:31:00 12:51:00 10:29:00 11:28:00 10:48:00
453.Hanna Pułczyńska9102675W14WKS WAWEL KrakówPOL 13:48:00 10:06:00 10:06:00 11:38:00
454.Hanna Wisniewska8640913W21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:37:00 10:11:00 10:18:00 11:52:00 11:12:00
455.Hannah Kalcher1399953W20HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:04:00 11:40:00
456.Hannah Winkler8281003W16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:19:00 10:16:00 10:45:00 10:08:00 11:48:00
457.Hannelore Schreiber2033536W55HSV LangenlebarnAUT 12:04:00 11:34:00
458.Hannes Pacher8011559M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:59:00 10:53:00 10:12:00 10:40:00 11:40:00
459.Hannes Wenzel9900001M40OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:29:00 12:40:00
460.Hans A. Tingvold980346M70Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:37:00 10:01:00 10:01:00 10:13:00 10:01:00
461.Harald Bertoldi2073786M70orienteering MezzocoronaITA 11:43:00 10:55:00
462.Hedi Berger8010368W50Der Berger-ClanAUT 11:53:00 11:49:00
463.Heinz Keller8641480M70ol.biel.seelandSUI 12:31:00 12:25:00 11:07:00 10:43:00 10:31:00
464.Hélène Le Verge2066344W45Quimper orientationFRA 13:28:00 10:42:00 10:02:00 11:23:00 10:47:00
465.Helga Bertoldi502289W35orienteering MezzocoronaITA 11:02:00 10:55:00
466.Helga Tezarek8080473W45OJE WapplerAUT 11:53:00 10:27:00
467.Helmut Lerchegger8088088M50Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:05:00 11:17:00
468.Helmut Tanner9900010M55OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:50:00 13:00:00
469.Henrik Sulz8190819M21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 12:32:00 12:40:00
470.Herfried Trummer8140675M40OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:35:00 10:22:00 11:30:00 10:46:00 10:16:00
471.Herwig Allwinger7000500M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:32:00 11:53:00 11:02:00 10:28:00 11:28:00
472.Herwig Hierzegger2088811BeginnersWATAUT 10:34:00
473.Herwig Proske7771177M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:50:00 10:20:00 11:01:00 11:14:00 10:02:00
474.Herwig Jun. Allwinger8040199M20Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:00:00 11:03:00
475.Hilde Bader1863W65OLV OstGER 11:10:00 10:46:00 10:16:00 10:21:00 10:05:00
476.Honza Holec9101183M50SKOB OstravaCZE 11:44:00 12:50:00 10:12:00 11:33:00 10:01:00
477.Horst Mayer8021260M55SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 13:40:00 11:05:00
478.Hubert Lukaseder2033606M65HSV LangenlebarnAUT 12:25:00 12:36:00
479.Hugo Djurstedt9010528M18Eksjö SOKSWE 13:00:00 11:38:00
480.Hugo Jakobsson9016916M18Eksjö SOKSWE 12:24:00 11:11:00
481.Hugo Lillieström990911M20OK RoxenSWE 12:36:00 10:39:00
482.Ieva Ceruka2049505W21BMezmalasLAT 11:10:00 11:20:00 10:15:00 11:34:00 10:54:00
483.Igor Bončina2800010M50OK AzimutSLO 11:20:00 10:23:59 11:57:00
484.Igor Gavrilov1007956M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:01:00 10:19:00 11:14:00 10:11:00 10:11:00
485.Ilaria Sossi2107908BeginnersGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:30:02
486.Ildiko Hentes1080705OPENTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:17:06
487.Ilian Angeli9631097M16Italia National TeamITA 13:06:00 12:00:00
488.Imola Kálmán8001105W18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:46:00 10:23:00
489.Ines Mayrhofer7550503W60ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT 12:37:00 12:39:00 10:53:00 10:15:00 11:51:00
490.Inessa Cherniavsky2068663W21BOC MünchenGER 13:10:00 12:28:00 11:45:36 11:42:00 11:42:00
491.Ingemar Neuhauser771004M35Sportclub MeranITA 13:09:00 13:06:00
492.Ingrid Kurz1602564W21Aol.biel.seelandSUI 13:13:00 12:28:00 10:41:00 10:41:00 10:09:00
493.Ingrid Lueger2045684W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:16:00
494.Irena BalažičW45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:22:00
495.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:50:00 10:25:00
496.Irena Peřinková331257W50BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:03:00 10:19:00
497.Irena Petrášová980376BeginnersBETA URSUS RosiceCZE 11:57:11 10:41:12
498.Irene Cibin2069560OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:27:02 10:33:30
499.Iris Colombo2061242W16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 13:19:00 10:36:00
500.Iris Pecorari210018W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 13:12:00 10:34:00
501.Irma Pretnar1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:33:00 10:37:00
502.Isa Envall680329W18IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE 12:37:00 11:31:00
503.Isac Ericsson9000707M18Växjö OKSWE 12:54:00 11:02:00
504.Isak Hertin8635813M20IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE 12:48:00 11:45:00
505.István Bujdosó7020217M50Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:35:00 10:14:00
506.István Fluck1396250M65PVM PécsHUN 12:55:00 12:48:00
507.István Zsebeházy8646368M21EPannon SuperSonicsHUN 11:10:00 11:24:00 10:18:00
508.Ištvan ValičM10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:21:00
509.Iva Janská219280W60Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 11:42:00 11:57:00 10:33:00 10:51:00 11:39:00
510.Iva Lovrec893815W21BOK VihorCRO 11:38:00 10:30:00
511.Ivan Boyadzhiev412842M55Mariborski OKSLO 11:45:00 11:45:00
512.Ivan Boyadzhiev ml.2036467M21AMariborski OKSLO 12:31:00 12:21:00
513.Ivan Lux888336M70B-AcesHUN 11:19:00 11:19:00 10:07:00 10:31:00 11:31:00
514.Ivan Millar1707173M45Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL 11:23:00
515.Ivana Gobec700021W45OK VihorCRO 11:33:00 12:17:00
516.Ivana Korpasová1409879W40Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 12:11:00 12:24:00 10:46:00 10:05:00 11:29:00
517.Ivana Kunzová52346W45BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:03:00 10:12:00 10:38:00 11:35:00 10:59:00
518.Ivana Težak222406BeginnersOK VihorCRO 11:09:17
519.Ivano Bettega503391M21EG.S. PavioneITA 11:52:00 11:20:00
520.Ivett Tóth339871BeginnersTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:44:05 10:40:02 11:23:23 10:45:02 11:46:38
521.Ivo Kete2034084M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:51:00 12:47:00 10:05:00 10:36:00 11:40:00
522.Ivo Tišljar2111098M50OK OrionCRO 11:51:00 10:20:00
523.Iztok Hadalin442814M21AOK AzimutSLO 12:17:00
524.Jacek Wieszaczewski852702M21AOrientop WrocławPOL 11:11:00 10:05:00 10:20:00 10:00:00 10:10:00
525.Jachym Kavalir7202866M21ETSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:36:00 11:34:00
526.Jáchym Mátl2108888BeginnersKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 11:52:35 11:25:00 10:21:00
527.Jacob Lindstam988778M21EOK Ravinen - NackaSWE 12:28:00 11:06:00
528.Jaka Seljak2069825M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:11:00
529.Jakob Kurinčič2069815M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:51:00
530.Jakob Pauser8021194M21EHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:54:00 10:48:00
531.Jakob Valič2088829M21APlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 13:15:00 13:01:00 10:16:00 10:37:00 11:35:00
532.Jakob Wolfram8251101M18Eksjö SOKSWE 12:03:00 12:38:00
533.Jakob Zrim7007888M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:15:00 10:06:00 11:26:00 11:12:00 10:00:00
534.Jakub Chaloupsky682336M16TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:30:00 11:12:00
535.Jakub Dvořák2085655M14BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:41:00 10:13:00
536.Jakub Jedlička2075622M14OK KameniceCZE 12:21:00 13:08:00
537.Jakub Jílek2058482M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:11:00 10:53:00 11:04:00
538.Jakub Kondys9201334M16KOS BnO SzczecinPOL 11:33:00 10:09:00 10:02:00 10:56:00 11:44:00
539.Jakub Milan888640M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:37:00 12:08:00 10:01:00 11:43:00 11:03:00
540.Jakub Milota2099497M14OK KameniceCZE 12:29:00 12:58:00
541.Jakub Vaník53656M21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:35:00 11:49:00 11:12:00
542.Jan Beltramba248410M12Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA 12:53:00 12:38:00 10:32:00 10:19:00 11:39:00
543.Jan Bendak7681889M21ETSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:08:00 11:02:00
544.Jan Cokan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:38:00
545.Jan Dressler2045244OPENExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:19:03 11:29:11 11:28:01 10:19:02
546.Jan Flasar9418870M21ESK PragaCZE 11:28:00 11:44:00 10:06:00 11:38:00 11:04:05
547.Jan Gobec8135002M16OK VihorCRO 11:12:00 12:30:00
548.Jan Gryc53233M45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:10:00 11:37:00 10:30:00
549.Jan Ivansson2026120M60Orientierungslaufclub StubaiAUT 12:31:00 11:57:00 10:49:00 10:00:00 11:48:00
550.Jan Kundörfer991409M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:47:00 10:17:00
551.Jan Netuka9126M45TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:07:00 11:13:00
552.Jan Rucker2025353M16TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:24:00 11:00:00
553.Jan Sveen1004372M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:41:00 11:22:00 10:25:00 10:32:00 10:52:00
554.Jan Urban1919191M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 13:19:00 12:53:00 11:08:00 11:35:00 10:35:00
555.Jan Urvalek410702M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:35:00 12:08:00 10:20:00
556.Jana Kubanova7204525W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:06:00 12:34:00 10:16:00
557.Jana Kubickova2075609W20TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:46:00 11:00:00
558.Janez Pretnar1652011M50Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:14:00 10:38:00
559.Janez Zavrl1425111M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:56:00 10:56:00
560.Jani Bratož2056378M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:25:00 13:03:00
561.Janko Lapajne406850M60OK AzimutSLO 12:36:00 12:02:00 10:36:00
562.Janoš Krkoč438031M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:37:00
563.Janusz Porzycz9101165M45Polish Military TeamPOL 13:13:00 10:13:00 10:18:00 11:15:00 11:15:00
564.Jari NokkalaM50Hyvinkään RastiFIN 13:35:00 10:05:00 11:20:00 11:01:00 10:25:00
565.Jaromír Šrámek515101M60Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:06:00 11:37:00 10:57:00
566.Jaroslav Folprecht2801014M45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:55:00 12:01:00 10:14:00
567.Jaroslav Kašpar2069100M45Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:31:00 11:19:00 10:34:00
568.Jaroslav Korpas1409878M55Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 12:30:00 11:55:00 10:43:00 10:08:00 11:32:00
569.Jarosław Gradek9202028M45UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 12:28:00 12:19:00 10:06:00 11:31:00 10:51:00
570.Jasmina Gassner8100399W20Naturfreunde WienAUT 12:34:00 12:20:00
571.Jasmine Auer423962W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:06:00 11:24:00
572.Jean Dermine8150550M60dauphiné orientationFRA 12:46:00 12:37:00 10:21:00 11:04:00 10:04:00
573.Jela Furuczova511235W45Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:13:00 10:52:00
574.Jenei Margit4660121W60BÖFHUN 11:07:00 10:03:00
575.Jerca Bernik520523W21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:58:00 10:33:00
576.Jerca Kurinčič2069798BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO
577.Jeremi Pułczyński1413979M10WKS WAWEL KrakówPOL 13:18:00 10:16:00 10:05:00 11:24:00
578.Jernej Vidali2106994M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:50:00 12:57:00
579.Jernej Zorman9988877OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:42:12
580.Jeroen Liefrink815274M21AMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 12:39:00 11:49:00 11:28:00 10:25:00 10:50:00
581.Jessica Lucchetta2065849W21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 12:57:00 10:03:00
582.Jindriska Milanova2801248W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:56:00 11:34:00 10:40:00 11:29:00 10:53:00
583.Jiri Ehl887901M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:57:00 12:00:00 10:34:00
584.Jiri Martan7999888M21ASlavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 12:15:00 12:37:00 10:36:00 10:50:00 10:20:00
585.Jiri PrdelW21EDROTSLO 12:01:14 13:26:03
586.Jiri Rydel428234M21BOK KameniceCZE 12:26:00 12:41:00
587.Jiří Svoboda7205040M40OK RoztokyCZE 12:05:00 11:34:00 10:00:00 10:56:00 10:06:00
588.Jirka Hrazdil682621M21BSK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:05:00 12:21:00 11:32:00 10:52:00 10:40:00
589.Joachim Friessnig8133113M60OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:26:00 10:22:00 11:33:00 11:00:00 10:12:00
590.Joakim Hederskog831006M21EIK HakarpspojkarnaSWE 12:38:00 11:42:00
591.Joanna Puternicka9870922W21BOrientop WrocławPOL 11:42:00 10:12:00 10:33:00 10:06:00 10:14:00
592.Joar Hertin8200121M18IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE 12:33:00 11:50:00
593.Joel Prutsch8300083M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:13:00 10:48:00 11:37:00 10:43:00 10:23:00
594.Johana Čechová49555W10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:51:00 11:49:00 10:11:00
595.Johana Chvatilova362000W14TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:24:00 11:38:00
596.Johanna Källvik Leufvén9004388W18Åmåls OrienteringsklubbSWE 12:58:00 10:59:00
597.Johanna Purrer8020566W50OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI 12:23:00 12:19:00 11:11:00 10:05:00 11:25:00
598.Johanna Thoman7774321BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:29:00 12:18:00
599.Johanna Trummer8060697W21EOLC GrazAUT 11:17:00 11:03:00
600.Johannes Renz427675M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:53:00 10:01:00
601.Joli Wehrli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSUI 11:14:00 11:04:00 10:35:00
602.Jonas Meizer8071007M12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:47:00 11:38:00
603.Jonas Ptacek232730M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:53:00 12:20:00 10:00:00
604.Jonas Soldini8641420M18Eksjö SOKSWE 13:06:00 10:47:00
605.Josef Graf7102M70HSV PinkafeldAUT 12:55:00 11:49:00
606.Josef Polster9000006M55HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:25:00 12:00:00
607.Jozef Pelessoni2084574M16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 13:36:00 10:48:00
608.Jožko Jazbar1398949M45OK AzimutSLO 12:04:00
609.Judit Allwinger9997000W40Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:36:00 10:44:00
610.Juergen Ziesche236105M65OLV OstGER 11:40:00 11:30:00 10:01:00 10:06:00 11:54:00
611.Julia Rangert991911W18IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE 12:25:00 11:39:00
612.Julia Scheiber9109109W21BHSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:46:00 12:20:00
613.Júlia Néda9411022W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 11:39:00 12:46:00
614.Julian Torggler944449BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:27:18 10:29:23
615.Julie Balejová2061855W14OK KameniceCZE 12:36:00 12:14:00
616.Julie Collins220766W55DartfordGBR 11:59:00 11:44:00 10:11:00 11:03:00 10:07:00
617.Julien Le Borgne1603063M21EQuimper orientationFRA 13:36:00 10:14:00 10:30:00 11:30:00 10:54:00
618.Julija Ferenc435642W18OK TivoliSLO 12:27:00
619.Julijan Kavčič2077601M16OK AzimutSLO 12:21:00 11:51:00 10:44:00 11:52:00 11:04:00
620.Jure Kavčič1425115M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:39:00 10:38:00 11:35:00 11:51:00 11:51:00
621.Jure Zmrzlikar1425120M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:52:00
622.Jurg Niggli1720822M50O'JuraFRA 12:17:00 11:56:00 10:04:00 11:17:00 10:29:00
623.Jürg Wälchli8638584M55ULU`S REISEWELTSUI 13:05:00 10:00:00 10:01:00 11:26:00 10:50:00
624.Jürgen Schubert7631025M50LVB LeipzigGER 12:14:00 11:50:00 10:28:00 11:25:00 10:57:00
625.Jurjen Blokzijl411317OPENMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 12:31:06 11:59:36 11:04:43 10:12:05 10:26:02
626.Kamila Špringlová7210403W18Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 11:58:00 12:59:00 10:54:00 10:34:00 11:22:00
627.Karin Leonhardt8005500W21AOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:49:00 12:32:01 10:11:00 11:13:00 10:17:00
628.Karin Pust2069847W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:40:00 10:30:00 11:30:00 10:34:00 10:10:00
629.Karin Vogl1700505W21BSV MietrachingGER 11:02:00 10:00:00 10:03:00
630.Karl Pongratz1500115M65HSV PinkafeldAUT 11:25:00 10:12:00 10:51:00 11:00:00 10:42:00
631.Karlo Težak8082973M18OK VihorCRO 11:45:00 12:44:00
632.Karolína Švecová2079493W14OK KameniceCZE 13:04:00 12:50:00
633.Katarína Kotrlová2102783W21AŠK SandbergSVK 12:37:00 12:38:00 11:35:00 10:17:00 11:45:00
634.Katarina Eva Anderluh406896W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:11:00 11:46:00
635.Katerina Douskova2067211W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:26:00 11:23:00 10:02:00
636.Kateřina Petrášová2112728W14BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:20:00 10:50:00
637.Katharina Hinterhofer8111131W21BASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:14:00 10:08:00
638.Katharina Thoman2068126W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:22:00 12:12:00
639.Katharina Zotter1402880BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:51:04 10:27:42 10:59:19 11:15:00 10:28:01
640.Katiuscia Sibiglia7739913W45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:28:00 11:12:00
641.Katja Babič7210498W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:59:00 10:11:00 11:33:00 11:58:00 11:58:00
642.Katja Kavčič2052538BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:16:02
643.Katja Prezelj349766W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:16:00
644.Katka Blazkova8636796W16SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE 11:47:00 11:06:00 10:13:00
645.Kelén Klement8636777M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:00:00 10:33:00
646.Kende Kovács8631454M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 11:21:00 12:33:00
647.Kerstin Holzer2045602W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:52:00 10:42:00 11:06:00 10:10:00 11:54:00
648.Kerstin Thoman2056422W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:38:00 12:04:00
649.Kilian Degen8240605M14HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:33:00 11:58:00
650.Kilian Zapf8007088M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:09:00 10:27:00 11:20:00 10:48:00 10:32:00
651.Kjell Magne Nordvi330600M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 12:06:00 10:32:00 10:09:00 10:24:00 10:24:00
652.Klara Axelsson8141114W20EKSJO SOKSWE 12:28:00 10:55:00
653.Klara Höglund7429479W18Eksjö SOKSWE 12:34:00 10:51:00
654.Klaus Degen8090277M40HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:29:00 11:46:00
655.Klāvs Stiprais2049477M21AMezmalasLAT 11:15:00 11:05:00 10:28:00 11:40:00 11:05:00
656.Klemen Kenda887795M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:25:00 12:12:28
657.Klemen Kenda887795M35OK AzimutSLO 12:57:00 12:36:00 10:42:00
658.Knut Haug980367M65Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:55:00 10:18:00 10:36:00 10:30:00 10:36:00
659.Knut Skjeset1207002M70Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:25:00 10:13:00 10:13:00 10:25:00 10:25:00
660.Knut Mikal Malmo1304036M65Active Travel Norway ASNOR 12:15:00 10:54:00 10:06:00 10:18:00 10:12:00
661.Kornelia Duda9202030W10UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 12:21:00 12:29:00 10:07:00 11:34:00 10:54:00
662.Kristian Bosisio761015M40OK TrzinSLO 11:41:00 10:34:00
663.Kristian Leonhardt8002033M60OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:41:00 10:47:00 11:41:00 10:52:00 10:20:00
664.Kristian Liszka1408162M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 10:58:00 09:58:01
665.Kristjan Gantar2107075M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:20:00 12:01:00
666.Kristjan Kalc2065884M16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:54:00 12:36:00
667.Kristóf Győrffy2092461M21BAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:44:00 11:41:00
668.Kristyna Jedlickova2075621W14OK KameniceCZE 12:56:00 13:10:00
669.Kristýna Hlubučková7003009W21EOK KameniceCZE 12:29:00 12:23:00
670.Krisztina Lengyel2088251W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 11:15:00 12:31:00
671.Krisztina Nagy8290376W21BPannon SuperSonicsHUN 11:14:00 11:04:00 10:09:00
672.Krystian Petersburski9201345M18KOS BnO SzczecinPOL 11:42:00 10:08:00 10:15:00 10:51:00 11:21:00
673.Lana Štrumbelj406801W18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:01:00 12:51:00 11:10:00 10:00:00
674.Lara Zupan1425103BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:34:39
675.Laszlo Pocsi2072232M16Siralyok Se.HUN 13:42:00 10:00:00
676.László Herter46136OPENHegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 12:40:03 12:13:31 11:31:15
677.László Iván7710519M45Pannon SuperSonicsHUN 11:16:00 10:58:00 10:02:00
678.Laura Carluccio502302W21EPolisportiva G.MasiITA 11:25:00
679.Laura De Heij443070W14OK KameniceCZE 12:32:00 12:34:00
680.Laura König8000084W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:20:00 10:10:00 10:42:00 10:02:00 11:22:00
681.Laura Sladek2041774W18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:31:00 10:15:00
682.Laura Venhauer418499W12OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:56:00 12:53:00
683.Laurent Astrade1444000M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 12:32:00 12:29:00 10:56:00 11:29:00 10:53:00
684.Laurenz Egger205986M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:17:00 10:14:00
685.Lea Martanova2043610W14Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 11:56:00 12:02:00 11:12:00 11:06:00 10:02:00
686.Leana Jete Korb681662W16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:27:00 10:06:00 11:01:00 10:38:00 11:28:00
687.Leif Billingsø421511M70Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:49:00 10:49:00 10:31:00 10:01:00 10:37:00
688.Leif Haajanen7537756M50OK RaseborgFIN 11:53:00 11:38:00 10:32:00 10:17:00 11:21:00
689.Leif Svensson940403M21AOK TisarenSWE 13:47:00 10:13:00 11:00:00 10:35:00 11:40:00
690.Lena Lueger2086567W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:44:00 11:06:00
691.Lena Stromberger631007W21ADer Berger-ClanAUT 12:19:00 11:43:00
692.Lenka Kociánová330625W21EExpres Czech TeamCZE 13:45:00 12:59:00 11:18:00 11:57:00 11:52:00
693.Lenka Miková410323W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:00:00 11:58:00 10:30:00
694.Lenka Míková7207856W35Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:38:00 11:01:00 10:41:00
695.Leo Holper8000087M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:27:00 10:20:00 11:25:00 11:01:00 10:01:00
696.Leon Ebster7776655M16ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:21:00 10:24:00
697.Leon Kropivšek1404144M21AMariborski OKSLO 11:59:00 11:33:00 10:32:00 10:45:00 11:50:00
698.Leonardo Scapin44821M21BOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 13:11:00 10:05:00
699.Levente Szalay7991224M20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:06:00 10:51:00
700.Libor ČernockyM21EDROTSLO 12:40:42
701.Lidija Hribar1404149W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:01:00
702.Lili Ivana RajW10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:39:00
703.Lilla Zempléni1841194W16MOM BudapestHUN 11:31:00 11:26:00
704.Linda Nordin527278W40Eksjö SOKSWE 12:21:00 11:14:00
705.Lisa Jonsson Nordin7990627W20Skåneslättens OLSWE 12:40:00 11:05:00
706.Lisa Pacher8030494W21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:01:00 10:28:00
707.Lisa Rivetta2067894W12Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:26:00 10:17:00
708.Lisa-Marie Schrey7113114Beginners 13:12:33 10:48:24
709.Lise Coniel9000971W21AClub d'Orientation LorientaisFRA 11:19:00 11:08:00 10:53:00 10:01:00 11:53:00
710.Liv Feiring7002110W65Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:28:00 10:04:00 10:04:00 10:09:00 10:33:00
711.Livio Predonzani210127OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:09:02
712.Lorenz Holzer20456004BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:36:01
713.Lorenzo Bazan7208138M20Italia National TeamITA 13:30:00 12:27:00
714.Lorenzo Brunet2128217M16Italia National TeamITA 13:18:00 12:06:00
715.Lorenzo Pinna7748749M21EAgorossoITA 12:18:00 12:12:00
716.Lorinc Biro332842M10BimahevHUN 12:06:00 11:31:00 10:01:00 10:24:00 11:44:00
717.Lőrinc Pályi2072203M18MOM BudapestHUN 11:57:00 10:50:00
718.Loris D'errico423788M21BOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:29:00
719.Lorraine Batts50047W60Darlington OrienteersGBR 12:02:00 11:46:01 11:03:00 10:27:00 11:15:00
720.Lory Meri Savorgnano2063270W55Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 12:24:00 11:31:02
721.Lovisa Blomgren8000523W18SOK AnebySWE 12:55:00 11:47:00
722.Luca Fontanot2041786OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:50:41
723.Luca Iennaco337706M21BPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:11:00 12:05:00
724.Luca Patini2084600M50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:32:00
725.Luca Rosato7204772M21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 12:27:00 12:05:00
726.Luca Ruini2025403OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA
727.Lucia Rigoni2117777W12G.S. PavioneITA 11:14:00 10:59:00
728.Lucie Čapková2103294W14OK KameniceCZE 12:44:00 12:54:00
729.Lucie Dvořáková2088166W12BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:20:00 10:41:00
730.Lucie Hlavacova232732W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:44:00 11:59:00 10:26:00
731.Lucie Korpasová9101707W18Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 11:52:00 13:11:00 10:34:00 10:22:00 11:34:00
732.Lucija Jurkovič2069824W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:32:00
733.Lucija Kavčič235877W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:46:00
734.Lucija Kremžar2103910W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:32:00 10:11:00
735.Ludek Vandas9111166M45TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:13:00 10:52:00
736.Ludwig Genderjahn2061249M65OLV OstGER 12:10:00 12:24:00 10:21:00 10:36:00 11:36:00
737.Luigi Giuliani1416514M21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:08:00 11:54:00
738.Luise Oswald1710505W60HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:12:00 11:51:00
739.Luka Anderluh895021M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:43:00 11:53:00
740.Luka Plavčak980584M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:02:00 10:49:00
741.Luka Seljak2069816M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:50:00
742.Lukas Novak8455455M18Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:06:00 11:47:00 11:15:00 10:01:00 11:31:00
743.Lukáš Růžička2051479M40Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:59:00 12:04:01 10:50:00
744.Lukáš Tomanek49316M14Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:45:00 11:33:00 10:33:00
745.Luna Henry2099778W14SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:40:00 12:58:00
746.Maciej Osak8650895OPENUKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 12:11:14 11:58:30 10:01:02 10:43:01 10:33:00
747.Maddalena Zupin2013168OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:27:29
748.Magdalena Čermakova9890118W21EDROTSLO 13:56:22 12:35:12 09:44:06
749.Magdalena Standhartinger2052080W18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:13:00 10:27:00
750.Magdalena Težak893810W14OK VihorCRO 11:48:00 10:32:01
751.Maija Ceruka2049484W21BMezmalasLAT 11:34:00 11:28:00 10:27:00 11:26:00 11:10:00
752.Maike Holzer2045603BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:37:03
753.Maja Cvitković636977W55OK VihorCRO 11:04:00 12:44:00
754.Maja Istenič2127789W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:34:00 11:48:00
755.Maja Kula1995097W12KOS BnO SzczecinPOL 11:38:00 10:23:00 10:18:00 11:09:00 11:49:00
756.Maja Kušt2067893W21BOK VihorCRO 11:46:00 12:40:00
757.Maja Obid2127797W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:18:00 11:32:00
758.Maja ProsenW45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:22:00
759.Malena Hesping332131BeginnersLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:29:02 11:12:45
760.Mandy Millar730073OPENLagan Valley OrienteersIRL 10:44:07
761.Manuel Benetti2056089M14Lessinia OrienteeringITA 13:09:00 10:03:00
762.Manuela Margiore2084606BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:13:04
763.Marcela Čechová2061854W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:16:00 11:54:00 10:28:00
764.Marcello Lambertini9150410M20Italia National TeamITA 13:42:00 12:15:00
765.Marcin Richert9101161M21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:24:00 10:42:00 10:27:00 11:42:00 10:42:00
766.Marco Della Vedova9900033M21EAgorossoITA 11:20:00 11:32:00
767.Marco Giovannini52797M50OK TrzinSLO 11:47:00 10:29:00 10:44:00 10:41:00 10:41:00
768.Marco Mancini2073782M21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 10:21:00
769.Marco Seppi8644460M21EAgorossoITA 12:58:00 12:18:00
770.Marek Bejvl2056261M14OK KameniceCZE 12:13:00 12:48:00
771.Margareta Pavlič2065886OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:22:18
772.Margherita Mancini2065850BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA
773.Margherita Sturni349533BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:22:06
774.Margrete Jørandli9102248W60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:02:00 10:45:00 10:13:00 10:03:00 10:39:00
775.Maria Zebele502397W21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:25:00 10:53:00
776.Maria Zollner7557777W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:50:00 11:56:00
777.Maria Elena Simonelli300798W45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:26:01 10:47:00
778.Maria Pia Virgolini205860W55Polisportiva BesaneseITA 11:54:00 12:04:00
779.Marián Mikluš8000029M35TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:21:00 10:30:00
780.Marie Bisping2103538W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:36:00 11:14:00 10:54:00 10:26:00 11:46:00
781.Marie Brezinova888629W21AKOS Slavia PlzenCZE 12:53:00 10:17:00
782.Marie Kalcher7020802W16HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:23:00 11:41:00
783.Marie Prochazkova7200333W21EOK KameniceCZE 12:13:00 12:31:00
784.Marina Delise2045654OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA
785.Marina Movko2300540W55KaliningradRUS 13:14:00 10:44:00 11:15:00 10:55:00 11:51:00
786.Marirosa Hechich46176W50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:13:00 10:39:00 10:39:00
787.Marius Geier230389M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:29:00 10:26:00
788.Marjana Rejec445666W45OK AzimutSLO 11:47:00
789.Marjanca Poljanšek2107070W45OK AzimutSLO 12:03:00 11:37:00
790.Mark Bogataj2077611M21EOK AzimutSLO 14:50:16 12:00:00
791.Mark BujdosóM14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 10:31:00
792.Mark Collins410899M55DartfordGBR 12:10:00 11:35:00 10:13:00 11:02:00 10:08:00
793.Márk Bujdosó8080705M12Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:11:00
794.Marketa Blazkova2067998W40SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE 11:21:00 10:34:00 10:10:00
795.Marketa Vandasova2053570W45TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:38:00 11:02:00
796.Marko De Luisa2032019M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:32:00
797.Marko DudicM35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:48:00
798.Marko Germani2015649M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:14:00 12:37:00 10:02:00 11:04:00 10:16:00
799.Marko Obid2107057M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:23:00 12:25:00
800.Marko Pahor2113835M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:33:00
801.Markus Plohn8232328M35HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:15:00 10:48:00
802.Markus Sterba8310831M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:44:00 10:08:00
803.Markus Thoman7100970M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:07:00 11:40:00
804.Marlies Berger7537W21ADer Berger-ClanAUT 12:31:00 11:53:00
805.Marta Canal7830731OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 10:52:06
806.Marta Malus1425113W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:44:00
807.Marta Scapin205901W21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 12:13:00 11:58:00
808.Martha Prommer2066435W65NF BrücklAUT 12:28:00 12:22:00 11:16:00 10:57:00 10:21:00
809.Martin BeltrambaBeginnersTerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA 11:47:32 11:15:52
810.Martin Binder8230184M21ESPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:14:00 12:14:00
811.Martin Bogensperger7777720M45ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:22:00 10:04:00
812.Martin Braendli8041963M50OLG ZürichSUI 12:35:00 12:41:00 11:00:00 10:53:00 10:09:00
813.Martin Faccinelli9240287M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:29:00 11:01:00
814.Martin Ferenc2088832M10OK TivoliSLO 12:00:00 11:36:00
815.Martin Gruenberger8102066M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:05:00 10:02:00
816.Martin Jevševar2077853M14OK BrežiceSLO 11:41:00 12:38:00
817.Martin Kunz553435M45BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:04:00 10:16:00 10:46:00 11:47:00 10:43:00
818.Martin Marksteiner7777200M45WATAUT 11:28:00 10:01:00
819.Martin Sacher8000015M55kilroySUI 11:20:00 11:00:00 11:07:00 11:08:00 10:32:00
820.Martin Schaffner8630850M50OLK Piz HasiSUI 13:11:00 10:50:00 11:12:00 10:13:00 11:49:00
821.Martin Smelik682340M21EOK KameniceCZE 12:46:00 12:42:00
822.Martin Stryk446436BeginnersKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:37:02 10:49:25 10:49:57
823.Martin Trajbarič2116278M16OK TivoliSLO 12:45:00
824.Martin Veitsberger8161274M40OJE WapplerAUT 11:53:00 10:16:00
825.Martina Aigmüller7200541W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:02:00 11:00:00
826.Martina Ehlova446326W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:50:00 11:47:00 10:06:00
827.Martina Opálková7207019W18BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:22:00 10:43:00
828.Martina Palumbo1392139W21EAD Trento OrienteeringITA 11:57:00 11:51:00
829.Martina Thynova7206547W16TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:35:00 11:11:00
830.Márton Veszelszki2065594M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:11:00 11:38:00
831.Massimiliano FurlanM16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:42:00
832.Massimo Mosca210126OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 11:56:19
833.Mate Baumholczer911002M21EPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:18:00 11:40:00
834.Matej Čerin2110350M21AOK TivoliSLO 12:09:00 12:03:00
835.Matej Ferluga2084579M10SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:00:00 12:16:00
836.Matej Hraboš7698697M21EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:08:00 10:04:00 11:42:00 11:02:00 10:34:00
837.Matej PrdelW21EDROTSLO 12:04:09 21:47:01
838.Matej Sedej1413730M35OK AzimutSLO 11:00:00
839.Matej Škarabot1908999M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:35:00 11:53:00 10:07:00
840.Matej Vidič2069845M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:08:00 12:17:00
841.Matěj Růžička2051494BeginnersKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 11:47:06 10:56:54 10:12:08
842.Mateusz Gradek9101309M12UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 12:47:00 12:32:00 10:04:00 11:39:00 10:59:00
843.Mateusz Kula8636996M16KOS BnO SzczecinPOL 12:09:00 10:36:00 10:14:00 11:20:00 11:28:00
844.Mathias Peter887836M21EOLC GrazAUT 11:22:00 11:00:00
845.Matic Blaž9101667M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:50:15 13:02:00 11:45:00 12:58:44 12:05:01
846.Matija Razum8221221M21EOK BrežiceSLO 13:48:00 10:00:00 09:39:22
847.Matjaž Koprivc423845M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:33:00
848.Matjaž Štanfel1401002M21EOK AzimutSLO 12:06:00 11:50:00 09:53:50
849.Matteo Bernardi2084591M16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:18:00
850.Matteo Civillini2032049M21APolisportiva BesaneseITA 11:43:00 11:45:00
851.Matteo Krachler1402884M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:05:00 10:02:00
852.Matteo Mirolo2103452M16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:27:00
853.Matteo Vedoato2099775BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:16:06 10:17:04
854.Matteo Zoppè9031091M21APanda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 13:51:00 10:09:00 10:04:00
855.Matthias Leonhardt500255M21EOC FürstenfeldAUT 13:10:00 10:26:00 11:24:00 09:55:59 11:58:00
856.Matthias Poell8098908M21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 12:52:00 12:36:00
857.Matthis Griener800031M21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:35:00 10:25:00
858.Matti Lind2099776M70Kiimingin UrheilijatFIN 12:49:00 10:37:00 11:19:00 10:49:00 10:07:00
859.Mattia Debertolis7208144M21EU.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 12:00:00 11:58:00
860.Mattia Gambini1396347M18ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:27:00 11:41:00
861.Mattia Scopel7204768M18Italia National TeamITA 13:15:00 12:32:00
862.Mattis Persson838408M18Eksjö SOKSWE 12:30:00 11:26:00
863.Matyáš Folprecht2801025M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:17:00 11:44:00 10:08:00
864.Mátyás Vozár2107904M18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:54:00 11:35:00
865.Maurizio Castellaz7427089M20G.S. PavioneITA 11:12:00 11:39:00
866.Maurizio Marussig201492OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 10:54:11
867.Mauro Clemente2013162M55SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:25:00 12:55:00 10:07:00 10:56:00 10:26:00
868.Mauro Nardi210775M60Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:27:00
869.Mauro Sergas2045578OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:12:35 12:18:04
870.Mauro Vecellio2063251M55Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 12:55:00 11:10:00
871.Max Denemarek7080127M10BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:06:00 10:06:00
872.Maximilian Kertesz345774M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:11:00 10:44:00
873.Medard Féder Nml.7204989M18AŠK PezinokSVK 13:12:00 10:05:00
874.Medard Féder str.7201804M45AŠK PezinokSVK 13:19:00 10:31:00
875.Metka Udovic781126W40OK TrzinSLO 11:41:00 12:04:00
876.Michael Frenzel501913M65OLV OstGER 11:20:00 11:54:00 10:41:00 10:48:00 11:48:00
877.Michael Steinauer8653006M50ol.biel.seelandSUI 12:26:00 12:35:00 10:36:00 11:13:00 10:45:00
878.Michael Stockmayer8220668M40HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:11:00 10:28:00
879.Michael Tanzer590101M21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:23:00 10:17:00
880.Michael Tremul2013223OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:42:05 10:49:21
881.Michal Henek515193M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:51:00 13:13:00 11:24:00 11:25:00 10:55:00
882.Michal Jedlicka7208023M45TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:47:03 10:46:00
883.Michal Olejnik8640910M21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:44:00 10:54:00 10:15:00 11:50:00 10:46:00
884.Michel Dongen, Van8001976M40Military Orienteering Team NLNED 11:47:00 11:58:00 11:40:00 10:06:00 10:46:00
885.Michela Degrassi2045657OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:59:13 10:43:06
886.Michela Guizzardi8644459W21ECUS BOLOGNAITA 11:49:00 11:35:00
887.Michela Jerman2084605W20ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:40:00
888.Michele Benetti2073804BeginnersLessinia OrienteeringITA 11:33:30
889.Michele Caraglio1416558M21EAgorossoITA 11:42:00 10:56:00
890.Michele Carollo2063263BeginnersVicenza Orienteering TeamITA 11:49:32 11:21:04
891.Miha Škarabot7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:49:00 12:13:00 11:22:00
892.Mikhail Solovev2055122M60KaliningradRUS 13:46:00 10:17:00 11:25:00 11:08:00 11:52:00
893.Milan Matoušek2058461M45Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:43:00 11:25:00 10:42:00
894.Miloš Hecl886296M40Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:41:00 10:58:00 11:10:00
895.Miluše Procházková1954721W60OK KameniceCZE 12:32:00 12:45:00
896.Miran Kolman1411630M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:36:00
897.Mirja Pavić1403140W21EOK JapeticCRO 12:17:00 12:51:00
898.Miro Šalamun1411624M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:20:00 12:05:00
899.Miroslav Buřt2102705OPENExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:15:43 12:27:01 11:15:16 11:25:02 10:13:04
900.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:34:59 10:17:02 10:46:00 12:37:19 10:52:00
901.Mojca Foški7131068W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:38:00 11:31:00
902.Mojca Kunc2073099W12OK TivoliSLO 13:38:00 11:11:00
903.Mona Bugge Haug980340W55Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:19:00 10:54:00 10:03:00 10:39:00 10:15:00
904.Monica Bortolini2118106W21BOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 13:18:00 10:36:00
905.Monika Ravnikar9002007W20Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:10:00 10:10:00 11:08:00 11:56:00 11:41:03
906.Monika Martina Sipina Ha.1398938W21AOK JelenCRO 13:10:01 12:18:00 11:23:00 10:25:00 11:37:00
907.Nastja Ferluga2065888W14SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 13:06:00
908.Nastja RajW35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:25:00
909.Natalia Lazareva2055107W60KaliningradRUS 13:22:00 10:27:00 11:23:00 11:03:00 11:03:00
910.Natalie Balacova2083375W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:08:00 11:46:00 10:18:00
911.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M16Planinsko društvo TolminSLO 11:03:00 11:21:00 10:56:00 11:36:00 10:56:00
912.Nataša Bogataj2088810W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:26:00 12:00:00
913.Nea Eržen2052183W12OK AzimutSLO 11:50:00 11:29:00
914.Nedvídková Jitka5991BeginnersZOOB RumburkCZE 11:01:48 11:16:06 11:04:44 10:37:31 10:31:00
915.Nejc Močnik1401614M21AOK AzimutSLO 12:07:00 11:29:00
916.Nejc Trunk1401620M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:23:02
917.Nejc Turk1425107M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:01:00 10:28:00 11:29:00 10:13:00 10:13:00
918.Nejc Zorko308919M14OK BrežiceSLO 12:05:00 12:03:00
919.Nelli Hajdu9010622W18Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 11:16:00 13:15:00
920.Neža Obid2107054W12OK AzimutSLO 12:44:00 11:41:00
921.Neža Trunk2069805W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:23:01
922.Nicol Canova2084571W18Italia National TeamITA 13:13:00 12:43:00
923.Nicolas Arranz Rodriguez1603456M45CORZOESP 11:40:00 11:04:00 10:10:00 10:19:00 11:23:00
924.Nicolas Greff8003571M45co amberieuFRA 11:34:00 11:01:00 11:10:00 10:51:00 10:27:00
925.Nicolas Kastner8023456M20Naturfreunde WienAUT 13:00:00 12:57:00
926.Nicolas Langenegger1333337M21Aol.biel.seelandSUI 13:07:00 12:57:00 10:40:00 11:10:00 10:00:00
927.Nicole Winkler9007111BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:29:02 12:18:01
928.Nika Eržen2107055BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 11:00:03 10:42:05
929.Nika Poljanšek1398929W18OK AzimutSLO 12:07:00 13:07:00 10:44:00 11:22:00 10:58:00
930.Nika Ravnikar1425106W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:31:00 10:01:00
931.Nikita Asoyan1009421M21EDYUSASH SpringRUS 12:34:00 12:34:00 10:36:00 11:10:00 10:18:00
932.Niklas Brantner8160816M20HSV Wiener NeustadtAUT 11:54:00 12:45:00
933.Nikola Thynova2032191W18TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:07:00 11:03:00
934.Nikola Zlamalova2056287W20TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:22:00 11:10:00
935.Nikolett Lada2088241W35BimahevHUN 11:50:00 12:01:00 10:29:00 10:03:00 11:55:00
936.Nikolina Marjanović504519W21AOK MedjimurjeCRO 12:47:09 12:48:00 11:11:00 11:05:00 11:05:00
937.Nilla Bogensperger7707707W16ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:35:00 10:41:00
938.Nils Döhrn1408138M16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:45:00 10:42:00
939.Nils Harald Staff208962M55OL Toten-TrollNOR 11:00:00 10:45:00 10:25:00 10:14:00 10:14:00
940.Nina Brunner1402878BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:49:55 10:15:05
941.Nina Nováková2113491W14OK KameniceCZE 12:24:00 12:42:00
942.Nizzy Bončina422512BeginnersOK AzimutSLO
943.Nola Jandrečić7600000W21BOK JapeticCRO 12:58:00 12:44:00
944.Nuša Jeram2052392W21EOK AzimutSLO 12:05:00 11:31:00
945.Ola Brox2041752M65Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:35:00 10:06:00 10:16:00 10:54:00 10:00:00
946.Olaf Kwiatkowski1418054M14KOS BnO SzczecinPOL 11:13:00 10:38:00 10:25:00 11:13:00 11:23:00
947.Oldřich Denemarek7510216M65BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:15:00 10:30:00
948.Oleksandr Ievstafiev1302717M45 12:46:00 10:40:00
949.Olivier Basset35325M50ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:31:00 10:55:00 11:06:00 10:03:00 10:19:00
950.Olof Ljunggren700521M18Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE 12:45:00 10:53:00
951.Ondrej Gryc888648M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:45:00 12:33:00 10:17:00
952.Ondrej Metelka2058465M18TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:36:00 12:05:00
953.Ondrej Piják9900077M21EKOBRA BratislavaSVK 13:34:00 10:22:00
954.Ondrej Ptacek2083358M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:09:00 11:48:00 10:10:00
955.Ondřej Ehl 8654918M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:37:00 12:08:00 10:01:00
956.Ondřej Jílek2056285M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:23:00 11:17:00 10:52:00
957.Ondřej Míka887942BeginnersKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE
958.Ondřej Šrámek2053548M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:47:00 11:09:00 10:56:00 12:32:25
959.Orsolya Tabacsik1414585OPENSiralyok Se.HUN 12:07:35 10:03:27
960.Oscar Johansson9990331M20Karlskrona SOKSWE 12:54:00 10:45:00
961.Oskar Foški435134M10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:24:00 11:51:00
962.Oskar Svahn430171M18Eksjö SOKSWE 12:36:00 11:05:00
963.Otti Bisang8198881M60Fuersten OK EttingenSUI 12:11:00 11:42:00 10:45:00 10:28:00 11:32:00
964.Otto Allwinger8050401M14Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:17:00 11:48:00
965.Otto Venhauer9410819M70OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:25:00 12:19:00 10:37:00 11:31:00 10:55:00
966.Ožbej Malus1425114M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:31:00
967.Paola Rovis2099786OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:19:01
968.Paola Viliotti1406161W60Orienteering PergineITA 11:57:00 11:02:01
969.Paolo Jerman2084580M50ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:38:00
970.Paolo Pizzamus7823774M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:26:00 12:47:00
971.Paride Grava1399495M21EJunior Veneto TeamITA 13:40:00 10:36:00
972.Pataki Gábor990801M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:23:00 11:32:00
973.Pataki Virag Lara1396265W16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:03:00 11:01:00
974.Patricia Stöger1402881W14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:16:00 10:58:00 11:36:00 11:14:00 10:34:00
975.Patrik Štábl446437M12Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:41:00 11:08:00 10:36:00
976.Paul Ziermann1020220M70HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:37:00 11:43:00
977.Paula Kundörfer443916BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:50:27
978.Paula Pavlin8231003W16OK VihorCRO 12:26:00
979.Paulina Szczurko9202025W14UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 12:48:00 12:46:00 10:00:00 11:46:00 10:50:00
980.Pavel Kořán889316M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 11:39:00 10:41:00 10:00:00 10:10:00 10:05:00
981.Pavel Kriz2023807OPENSKP Zdar n.S.CZE 10:57:37
982.Pavel Mátl515459M45Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:58:00 12:28:00 11:24:02
983.Pavel Milan443078M40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:11:00 11:52:00 10:20:00 11:26:00 11:06:00
984.Pavel Ptáček7207026M21ABETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:39:00 10:37:00 11:20:00 11:55:00 11:25:00
985.Pavel Ptáček980377M50BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:29:00 11:02:00
986.Pavel Rejec445663M50OK AzimutSLO 11:47:00
987.Pavlina Chaloupska682334W40TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:01:00 11:04:00
988.Pavlina Chvatilova7207356W40TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:26:00 11:24:00
989.Pavol Bukovac515478M21EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:14:00 10:40:00
990.Per Svensson30383M55Finspångs SOKSWE 11:05:00 11:20:00 11:19:00 10:50:00 10:20:00
991.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 12:27:00 11:24:00
992.Peter Berger8050502M16Der Berger-ClanAUT 12:18:00 11:42:00
993.Peter Brabek8100810M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:45:00 10:45:00 11:32:00 11:04:00 10:24:00
994.Peter Ebster Sen.7077770M45ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:16:00 10:25:00
995.Peter Ferluga2015607M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:17:00 12:46:00 10:36:00
996.Peter Gehriger8643865M50ol.biel.seelandSUI 12:29:00 12:44:00 10:52:00 10:49:00 10:21:00
997.Peter Kaeser9201080M60ULU`S REISEWELTSUI 13:31:00 10:52:00 10:13:00 11:28:00 11:08:00
998.Peter Tušar1401615M21EOK AzimutSLO 12:26:00 12:04:00 10:39:00 11:54:00
999.Peter Weinig1971255M21EOC MünchenGER 13:32:00 12:28:00 11:06:00 11:06:00 10:14:00
1000.Péter Györgyi2019809M21AMOM BudapestHUN 11:27:00 10:49:00
1001.Péter Kálmán888335M45Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHUN 11:01:00 10:07:00
1002.Péter Molnár1420295M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:57:00 11:03:00
1003.Petja BalažičW35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:19:00
1004.Petr Blazek2051486M40SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE 11:23:00 10:52:00 10:30:00
1005.Petr Kunz52344M45Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:34:00 12:25:00 10:54:00 11:55:00 11:07:00
1006.Petr Turczer515179M21EKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:30:00 11:18:00 11:00:00
1007.Petra Grycova230679W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:46:00 12:14:00 10:04:00
1008.Petra Paradiž1425118W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:56:00
1009.Petra Stojan2069834W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:20:00
1010.Phill Batts8630900M50Darlington OrienteersGBR 11:50:00 11:59:00 11:36:00 10:33:00 11:25:00
1011.Pierantonio Pretto7793933M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:11:00 11:11:00
1012.Piero Zoglia2103532M21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:08:00
1013.Pierpaolo Poldrugo2063291OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA
1014.Pietro Fracca2018544M16Italia National TeamITA 13:24:00 12:09:10
1015.Pietro Palumbo2031992M18Italia National TeamITA 13:21:00 12:26:00
1016.Pietro Scalzotto2018539M18ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:18:00 10:56:00
1017.Pietro Sergas2107906M14Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:57:00 12:18:00
1018.Piotr Kotkowiak9201342M14KOS BnO SzczecinPOL 11:05:00 10:53:00 10:09:00 11:05:01 11:33:00
1019.Piotr Niessner2057145M55WKS WAWEL KrakówPOL 13:30:00 10:25:00 10:31:00 11:32:00
1020.Pola Niessner8635047W14WKS WAWEL KrakówPOL 13:32:00 10:38:00 10:36:00 11:22:00
1021.Primož Gantar2107071M14OK AzimutSLO 11:53:00 12:43:00
1022.Radan Cech53275M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:41:00 12:26:00 10:28:00
1023.Rado Kalc2084602M10SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:12:00 12:26:00
1024.Radovan Cech7210124M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:03:00 12:30:00 10:58:00
1025.Rafal Podzinski8640917M21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:12:00 10:50:00 10:21:00 11:26:00 10:58:00
1026.Raffaele Boneccher2028806M10Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 12:12:00 12:01:00
1027.Raimo Lind2099771M50Hyvinkään RastiFIN 13:47:00 10:41:00 11:40:00 11:09:00 10:17:00
1028.Raimund Scheiber9499999M55HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:15:00 12:10:00
1029.Rainer Kundörfer443917M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:05:00 10:45:00
1030.Ralph Körner9500000M35OLV LandshutGER 11:09:00 10:54:00 10:22:00 10:47:00 10:07:00
1031.Rehab Abdelraouf999000W21BOLV LandshutGER 11:30:00 10:04:00 10:21:00 10:54:00 10:06:00
1032.Reinhard Kasper410315M50HSV PinkafeldAUT 12:53:00 12:17:00
1033.Réka Dalos1396156W14Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:20:00 12:22:00 10:48:00 10:50:00 10:26:00
1034.Réka Dalida Pataki7207213W20Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:16:00 11:20:00
1035.Remco Hereijgers7003511M21AMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 11:55:00 11:37:00 11:32:00 10:15:00 11:15:00
1036.Remo Madella9200299OPENPunto NordITA 11:43:21 10:44:03
1037.Remo Ruch8131295M21ESwiss O ToursSUI 11:50:00 11:14:00 10:57:00 10:22:00 10:10:00
1038.Renato Pelessoni211382OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA
1039.Renzo Bernabè9090849M65Orienteering PergineITA 12:45:00 11:24:00
1040.Riccardo Pavetta2091659M18Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:11:00
1041.Richard Gremmel8234234M21EHSV PinkafeldAUT 13:30:00 12:20:00
1042.Robert Benedek7190M70HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:07:00 11:55:00
1043.Robert Benko886733M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:59:00 12:26:00 11:16:00 10:57:00 10:05:00
1044.Robert Kalcher1061069M45HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:10:00 12:07:00
1045.Robert Kunc2073100M45OK TivoliSLO 12:19:00 12:10:00
1046.Robert Mandl8077770M55SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:05:00 11:40:00
1047.Robert Mayrhofer7530504M65ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT 12:50:00 13:00:00 11:16:00 10:00:00 11:42:00
1048.Roberta Botina2065889W16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:56:00
1049.Roberto Larotella2045689M40ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:29:00 11:46:00
1050.Roelof Posthouwer8130578M21AMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 12:11:00 12:01:00 11:40:00 10:40:00 11:00:00
1051.Rok Bogataj2045663M12OK AzimutSLO 11:59:00 11:50:00
1052.Rok KacinBeginnersOK AzimutSLO
1053.Rok Kern1425119M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:13:00
1054.Rok Močnik9909999M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:02:00 12:13:00
1055.Rok Sedej406859BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 11:35:18
1056.Roland Berner650904M50SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 13:26:00 11:35:00
1057.Roland Eggli503689M70Fuersten OK EttingenSUI 11:31:00 11:07:00 10:49:00 10:19:00 11:25:00
1058.Roland Fesslhofer8211087M21BOC FürstenfeldAUT 10:57:00
1059.Roland Fesslhofer8211087M21EOC FürstenfeldAUT 13:38:00
1060.Roland Kohlbacher8188882M50ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:41:00 10:44:00
1061.Roland Reisenberger8005468M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:38:00 10:47:00
1062.Roland Roch1402883M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:21:00 10:58:00
1063.Roland Vogl1680202M21BSV MietrachingGER 13:56:00 13:17:00 11:42:00
1064.Roman Schuh8000023M20Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:24:00 10:21:00
1065.Roman Sladič442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:20:00 10:37:00 10:02:00 11:26:00
1066.Romana Zupan1425101W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:26:00 10:13:00
1067.Romana ZupanOPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:06:39
1068.Ronald Poulissen7003512OPENMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 11:58:14 11:37:19 10:50:37 10:00:02 10:05:05
1069.Ronny Natho661177M21EOC MünchenGER 13:42:00 12:24:00 11:12:00 11:14:00 10:22:00
1070.Rosa Trummer8081299W20OLC GrazAUT 11:10:00 10:50:00
1071.Roy Dawson9102785M70GAFANHORIPOR 13:13:00 10:31:00 11:13:00 11:37:00 10:43:00
1072.Roza Vejrazkova2056270W18TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:43:00 12:07:00
1073.Ruben Tič2107921M16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:15:00
1074.Ruta Putnina2006288W21BMezmalasLAT 11:50:00 11:12:00 10:39:00 11:50:00 10:46:00
1075.Ruth Wydenkeller8653099W65ULU`S REISEWELTSUI 13:16:00 10:16:00 10:40:00 11:21:00 11:33:00
1076.Sabine Schweiger981932W55Yukon Orienteering AssociationCAN 11:24:00 11:14:00 11:07:00 11:35:00 10:47:00
1077.Salla Laitinen1401699W21EEspoon AkillesFIN 11:29:00 11:07:00 10:22:00 10:17:00 10:27:00
1078.Samuele Curzio503393M21EPolisportiva G.MasiITA 12:56:00 12:38:00
1079.Samuele Tait2027688M21E 12:50:00 12:22:00
1080.Sandi Lovrečič2078975OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:28:02 11:06:58 10:56:21 10:23:00
1081.Sandi LovrečičM21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:13:00
1082.Sandra Hoffer2011062W60Orienteering PergineITA 11:47:00 10:57:00
1083.Sanna Fast519281W20Eksjö SOKSWE 12:22:00 11:30:00
1084.Sara Gaion2051670W40ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:31:00 10:54:00
1085.Sara Granstedt900718W18IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE 12:31:00 11:23:00
1086.Sara Mondin1399490W18Junior Veneto TeamITA 13:28:00 10:31:00
1087.Sara Szakal-biro45482W10BimahevHUN 11:45:00 11:59:00 10:03:00 10:14:00 11:34:00
1088.Šárka Hnilicová897370W21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:25:00 11:03:00 11:29:00
1089.Šárka Kašparová52295W45Orientační běh OpavaCZE 13:08:00 10:17:00 11:02:00 10:23:00 11:23:00
1090.Saša Žižek406784W35OK AzimutSLO 11:55:00
1091.Sebastian Inderst8266666M21EAsd Park World Tour ItaliaITA 13:00:00 12:52:00 10:58:00 10:30:00
1092.Sebastjan PečarM14SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:53:00
1093.Serena Zacchigna210067BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:22:07
1094.Sergey Cherniavsky7204579M45OC MünchenGER 11:04:00 10:22:00 10:22:00 10:07:00 10:07:00
1095.Sergey Movko2300050M60KaliningradRUS 13:36:00 10:07:00 11:13:00 11:16:00 11:44:00
1096.Sergio Caveggion2063253M65Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 13:05:00 12:06:00
1097.Sergiy Muchidinov2106995M21EFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 12:54:00 12:37:00 10:03:00 10:30:00 10:02:00
1098.Siegfried Opetnik7009400M55HSV KLAGENFURTAUT 13:10:00 10:35:00
1099.Silvano Bernardi201476M65Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:00:00
1100.Silvano Daves238757M21AAD Trento OrienteeringITA 11:12:00 11:00:00 10:30:00
1101.Silvia Pietsch46469W55NF WienAUT 13:09:00 10:04:00 10:27:00 10:31:00 11:43:00
1102.Silvia Schneider-Schiess754121W35LG StettlenSUI 13:02:00 10:31:00 11:05:00 10:19:00 11:39:00
1103.Silvij Močnik1401599M50OK AzimutSLO 12:11:00 11:41:00
1104.Silvio Šafran504528M40OK MedjimurjeCRO 12:47:00 12:22:00 11:00:00 11:16:00 11:16:00
1105.Silvo Babič2069808M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:08:00 10:41:00 11:43:10 11:16:00 10:28:00
1106.Simon Chvatil2035744M21ETSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:26:00 11:22:00
1107.Simon Čopi808474M50Planinsko društvo TolminSLO 11:20:00
1108.Simon Harden649447M18FK Boken PerstorpSWE 12:48:00 10:41:00
1109.Simon Kolar7200597M16TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:09:00 11:30:00
1110.Simon Kurinčič2113833M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:21:00
1111.Simon Mizur2051380M21BFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:26:00 11:21:00
1112.Simon Stanonik2077620M21EOK AzimutSLO 12:20:00 12:08:00
1113.Simon Svahn246071M18Eksjö SOKSWE 12:42:00 10:59:00
1114.Šimon Martinkovič2112721M14BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:49:00 10:43:00
1115.Simon Erik Jerebič2069800M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:02:00
1116.Simone Bettega2013172M21EG.S. PavioneITA 11:58:00 11:38:00
1117.Simone Frappa201480OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA
1118.Simone Hrusvar2099770BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:16:09
1119.Simone Mancassola2103449M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:51:00 11:27:00
1120.Solveig Billingsø421512W65Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:16:00 10:22:00 10:28:00 10:45:00 10:09:00
1121.Soma Gárdonyi2050677M16MOM BudapestHUN 12:12:00 11:18:00
1122.Soňa Beržinská1985526W21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 13:19:00 12:33:00 11:05:00 11:53:00 11:21:00
1123.Sonia Predan226467OPENFriuli Mtb & Orienteering ASDITA 10:55:19
1124.Sonia Santarossa2099293W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:38:00
1125.Špela Trunk2052361W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:37:00
1126.Srečo Pirman520501M65Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:25:00 11:06:00 11:06:00 10:42:00 11:30:00
1127.Stanislav Kazus2043538OPENAkademik VarnaBUL
1128.Stanislav Kustec889722M45Mariborski OKSLO 11:52:00 11:52:00 10:26:00 10:27:00 11:39:00
1129.Stanko ČuferOPENPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 10:30:08
1130.Stanko Čufer2034098M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:32:00
1131.Stefan Kubelka8223388M21ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:38:00 11:46:00
1132.Stefan Röhl206407M50OLV OstGER 11:29:00 11:08:01 10:16:00 10:25:00 11:29:00
1133.Stefan Ruch8100267M21BSwiss O ToursSUI 11:56:00 11:57:00 11:22:00 10:16:00 10:04:00
1134.Stefan Schwarzenberger8641466M50LG StettlenSUI 13:08:00 10:11:00 11:28:00 10:29:00 11:17:00
1135.Stefano Brambilla7203667M50CO2ITA 10:08:00 10:01:00 10:37:00
1136.Stefano Collodet7790124OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 10:59:04
1137.Stefano Maddalena8100768M50O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 13:20:00 12:02:00 11:32:00 10:37:00 11:37:00
1138.Stefano Sossi2063297M21BGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:32:00 12:45:00
1139.Stefano Viel2099306M18Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:17:00
1140.Stefano Zonato9551224M60Lessinia OrienteeringITA 13:21:00 11:07:00 11:09:00 11:20:00 10:48:00
1141.Stella Cignini2048128W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 13:44:00 10:22:00
1142.Štěpán Stryk229473M16Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:39:00 10:51:00 11:02:00
1143.Stephan Puchegger8000026M45OJE WapplerAUT 12:01:00 10:37:00
1144.Susi Veitsberger1500668W50OJE WapplerAUT 11:48:00 10:29:00
1145.Suzana Flerin Drevenšek1404137W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:23:00 10:15:00 10:47:00 10:57:00 10:41:00
1146.Sylvain Gru7005007M21ACOURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFRA 11:47:00 12:13:00 10:08:00 10:55:00 10:15:00
1147.Szabolcs Tornai9127807M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:32:00 10:02:00 11:39:00 10:46:00 11:42:00
1148.Szilvia Takacs8020802W16Siralyok Se.HUN 13:15:00 10:26:00
1149.Tajda Bogataj7487748W21EOK AzimutSLO 12:45:00 11:47:00 11:02:00 11:02:00 11:17:00
1150.Tajda Foški1205995W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:07:00 11:33:00
1151.Tamara Hochuli1395550W21EOLG PfannenstilSUI 11:13:00 11:15:00 10:42:00 10:52:00 10:12:00
1152.Tamara Kálmán8021105W16MOM BudapestHUN 11:23:00 10:46:00
1153.Tamara Miklušová8434822W16TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:51:00 10:51:00
1154.Tamás Néda9411021M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 11:06:00 12:18:00
1155.Tanja Peinsith443913W12SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:20:00 10:35:00 10:30:00 10:09:00 11:09:00
1156.Tanja Pretnar1398953W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:26:00
1157.Tazia Lorenzet2121180W60U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 11:52:00 11:33:00
1158.Teja Tušar2069843W16OK AzimutSLO 12:07:00 11:36:00 10:37:00 11:38:00 10:58:00
1159.Teresa Monsberger2088822W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:12:00 10:02:00 11:18:00 10:18:00 11:38:00
1160.Tereza Bialozytova8780W21ASK PragaCZE 11:43:00 10:58:00 10:29:00 11:59:01 10:49:00
1161.Tereza Korpasová9101703W20Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 12:10:00 11:55:00 10:32:00 10:04:00 11:24:00
1162.Tereza Kubanova7204478W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:38:00 12:23:00 10:14:00
1163.Terje Wikstrøm1304029M65Active Travel Norway ASNOR 12:05:00 10:42:00 10:26:00 11:12:00 10:24:00
1164.Theresa Berghofer335574BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:51:03 10:27:41 11:01:47 11:18:00 10:32:05
1165.Theresa Brunauer7553555W21BASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:22:00 10:52:00
1166.Therese Hohl1406385W21Bol.biel.seelandSUI 13:06:00 12:52:00 10:45:00 10:46:00 10:22:00
1167.Thomas Aigmüller8250825M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:17:00 10:09:00
1168.Thomas Hudax46255M21BOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:02:00 10:29:00
1169.Thomas Maier2801099M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:37:00 11:18:00 11:05:00 11:23:00 10:43:00
1170.Thomas Polster9600000M21EHSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:04:00 12:06:00
1171.Thomas Veitsberger8301082M35OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:45:00 10:00:00
1172.Tihomir Salopek500458M35OK AzimutSLO 11:51:00 11:30:00 11:03:02
1173.Tihon Salopek500470M14OK AzimutSLO 12:01:00 12:13:00
1174.Tilen Zupan1425102M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:17:00 10:18:00 11:13:00 10:03:00 10:33:00
1175.Tim Robertson581995M21EKooveeFIN 11:46:00 11:36:00
1176.Timotej Hribar406722M14OK BrežiceSLO 11:25:00 12:28:00
1177.Timotej Šuc2113841OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:13:03 10:06:04
1178.Tina Hudax46250BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:45:04
1179.Tina Kern1425105W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:21:00 11:25:00 10:18:00 10:28:00
1180.Tina Pavlič2099763BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA
1181.Tina Zagorc1404145W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:09:00 10:35:00
1182.Tine Meyhoff Petersen8631591W50HerlufsholmDEN 13:18:00 11:09:00 10:31:00 11:25:00 10:53:00
1183.Tinka Ferenc442838W12OK TivoliSLO 12:20:00 12:17:00
1184.Tinkara CerarW20 10:15:00
1185.Tiziana De Monte2106989W55Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:39:00
1186.Tiziano Bettega2099291M16Italia National TeamITA 13:12:00 11:54:00
1187.Tjaž Gantar2106988M18OK AzimutSLO 12:06:00 12:11:00 10:45:00 11:11:00 11:01:00
1188.Tmotej ŠucBeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:11:01
1189.Tobia Musola2056092M16Lessinia OrienteeringITA 13:03:00 10:03:00
1190.Tobias Angermann2061265M10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:18:00 11:41:00
1191.Tobias Teichmann8140502M16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:27:00 10:21:00 10:32:00 10:00:00 11:36:00
1192.Tobias Vedra446444M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:29:00 11:56:00 10:12:00
1193.Tobias Zollner2068123BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:07:00 11:59:06
1194.Toby Schmid345769M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:23:00 10:56:00
1195.Tomas Hanzl9965M21ASportcentrum JicinCZE 13:43:00 10:29:00 10:12:00 11:30:00 11:20:00
1196.Tomas Kamaryt2042527M21EKOS Slavia PlzenCZE 12:48:00 10:09:00
1197.Tomas Milan443078M18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:15:00 12:23:00 10:25:00 11:31:00 10:51:00
1198.Tomas Zalaba7839783M18TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:12:00 11:23:00
1199.Tomas Zemla2084945M40OK KameniceCZE 13:17:00 12:28:00
1200.Tomaž Kremžar2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:21:00 10:06:00
1201.Tomaž Pust2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:07:00 10:10:00
1202.Tomislav Kaniški7001122M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:58:00
1203.Tomislav Varnica8079783M40OK VihorCRO 11:35:02 10:10:00
1204.Tommaso Bari2018542M18ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:48:00 11:14:00
1205.Tommaso Civera7000134M21EAgorossoITA 11:48:00 11:12:00
1206.Tor Solbergseter209988M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:01:00 10:02:00 10:41:00 10:04:00 10:16:00
1207.Tracey Lyon2106956BeginnersDarlington OrienteersGBR 12:03:29 12:19:01 11:03:35 10:22:56 11:46:00
1208.Trond Feiring700802M70Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:07:00 10:25:00 10:19:00 10:37:00 10:13:00
1209.Tünde Allwinger1501000W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:08:00 11:17:00
1210.Turid Ragna Giil1009820W55Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:09:00 10:14:00 10:19:00 10:23:00 10:31:00
1211.Ulrika Haajanen7132724W55OK RaseborgFIN 11:44:00 11:54:00 10:59:00 10:07:00 11:35:00
1212.Ulu Aeschlimann8638588M55ULU`S REISEWELTSUI 13:15:00 10:30:00 10:19:00 11:44:00 11:02:00
1213.Urban Gregorc2106985M21EPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:50:27 12:46:00
1214.Uroš Tozan2107027M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:39:00
1215.Urša Tomažin7300413W21AOK AzimutSLO 12:25:00 11:38:00
1216.Ursula Kadan8070488W21EOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:53:00 10:27:00 11:14:00 10:47:00 10:17:00
1217.Ursula Wolf1394230W55ULU`S REISEWELTSUI 13:19:00 10:34:00 10:43:00 11:27:00 10:55:00
1218.Ute Hierzegger9900007BeginnersWATAUT 10:35:01
1219.Valentin Eržen1000555M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:17:00 12:29:00
1220.Valentin Pidner8061156M60HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:11:00 10:37:00
1221.Valentino Nicolis210392M55ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:30:00 10:55:00
1222.Valerie Kamererova428250W21EOK KameniceCZE 12:21:00 12:47:00
1223.Valerio Leso7201451M65Lessinia OrienteeringITA 13:10:00 10:24:00
1224.Valter Foški1398948M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:13:00 11:43:00
1225.Vanda Hosekova7200369W21ESlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 12:33:00 12:35:00 10:02:00 11:37:00 10:42:00
1226.Vanja Staff208974W50OL Toten-TrollNOR 11:08:00 10:49:00 10:07:00 10:21:00 10:05:00
1227.Vera Chiusole9190101W18Eksjö SOKSWE 13:01:00 12:11:00
1228.Verca Blazkova7210128W14SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE 11:00:00 11:30:00 10:24:00
1229.Verena Braun1402877BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:48:31 10:15:02 10:59:17 11:13:03 10:26:04
1230.Verena Troi1399492W21ETerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA 13:49:00 12:55:00 11:42:00 10:02:00 10:02:00
1231.Veronika De Luisa2054466W21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:36:00
1232.Veronika Sklibova7203465W18TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:28:00 12:23:00
1233.Viktor Waernqvist8010211M18Nais OrienteringsklubbSWE 13:03:00 11:32:00
1234.Viktoria Knauder992710W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:10:00 10:48:00
1235.Viktoria Orosz8636780W14Siralyok Se.HUN 13:36:00 11:10:00
1236.Viktoria Zacharias416678W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:58:00 11:08:00
1237.Vinko Pernek406899M55Mariborski OKSLO 12:20:00
1238.Vita Malus1425116W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:18:00
1239.Vladan Henek2011839M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:59:00 12:41:00 10:48:00 11:45:00 11:10:00
1240.Vladimir John49500M60Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:41:00 13:12:00 10:53:00 11:24:00 11:04:00
1241.Vladimir Tkalec504530M40OK MedjimurjeCRO 13:11:00 12:34:00 11:20:00 11:56:00 10:36:00
1242.Vlado Sedej1398546M60OK AzimutSLO 13:02:00 10:29:00 10:16:00 10:28:00
1243.Vlatka Stupalo2084417W21BOK VihorCRO 12:06:00 12:32:00
1244.Vojko Kacin406709M50OK AzimutSLO 12:08:00
1245.Vojtech Gryc8645931M18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:09:00 12:17:00 10:05:00
1246.Werner Pietsch2800641M50NF WienAUT 13:17:00 10:53:00 10:20:00 10:05:00 11:41:00
1247.Wilhelm Grabenhofer427673M70HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:25:00 11:31:00
1248.Wilma Bergander670428W18Eksjö SOKSWE 12:22:00 11:27:00
1249.Wojciech Kowalski8640918M21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:20:00 10:10:00 10:33:00 11:34:00 11:06:00
1250.Wolfgang Germ46242M65Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 11:15:00 11:48:00 11:21:00 10:12:00 11:12:00
1251.Wolfgang Pietsch46416M50NF WienAUT 12:59:00 10:32:00
1252.Xander Berger8068908M21EDer Berger-ClanAUT 12:24:00 11:48:00
1253.Yana Bogya2013499W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:01:00 11:59:00 10:26:00 10:22:00 11:37:00
1254.Zagonel Viola9005235W21EU.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 11:53:00 11:55:00
1255.Zala Ferenc445684W14OK TivoliSLO 11:50:00
1256.Zala LozarBeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 10:33:02
1257.Zala Lozar2056372W12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 13:02:00 12:35:00
1258.Zala Serženta Seljak435644W16OK AzimutSLO 11:59:00 12:06:00
1259.Zala Zavrl9011122W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:16:00 10:47:00 11:34:00 11:46:00 11:46:00
1260.Zala Mia Švigelj2069810W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:29:00
1261.Žan Ravnikar7210496M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:24:00 10:26:00
1262.Zdenek PrdelW21EDROTSLO 22:56:51 14:28:39 21:40:34
1263.Zdeněk Blabla51406M55Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:40:00 12:50:00 10:49:00 11:50:00 11:08:00
1264.Zdeněk Janů J.886292M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:31:00 11:01:00 10:44:00
1265.Zdeněk Janů S.886293M45Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:37:00 10:49:00 10:50:00
1266.Zdeněk Rajnošek515128M21EKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:48:00 11:26:00 10:54:00
1267.Zdeněk Stachoň7905090M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 13:27:00 13:05:00 11:16:00 11:50:00 10:45:00
1268.Zdenka Krizova301209OPENSKP Zdar n.S.CZE 10:57:39
1269.Zdenko Pavlič2088835OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:24:02 12:25:45 10:15:19 10:26:46 10:07:02
1270.Željko Koščak700770M40OK MedjimurjeCRO 12:35:00 12:58:00 10:40:00 11:36:00 10:56:00
1271.Žiga Taljat442829M18Planinsko društvo TolminSLO 11:51:00 10:44:00 11:21:00 11:11:00
1272.Zoltan Kovacs9940325OPENSiralyok Se.HUN 12:07:41 10:03:32
1273.Zoltán Bognár2092462M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:15:00 11:08:00
1274.Zoltán Bujdosó8020217M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:09:00 10:35:00
1275.Zoran Furman823198M21AOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 13:03:00 12:49:00
1276.Zsófia Sárközy7990513W21EMOM BudapestHUN 11:05:00 11:11:00 10:10:00 10:32:00 11:22:00
1277.Zsolt Radnai505228M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:19:00 11:16:00 11:02:00
1278.Zuzanna Gradek8650896W16UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 12:23:00 12:41:00 10:05:00 11:48:00 11:08:00
1279.Zuzanna OsakBeginnersUKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 12:06:57 10:00:01
1280.Zuzanna Osak9202029OPENUKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 11:23:08