v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
CBC ORIENT CUP III (Croatian Cup middle)->Start times by name  (number of entries: 259)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.
1.Ábel Fodor1396242M12Zselici TájfutókHUN 11:18:00
2.Abigael Boncina1968213OPEN SHORTOK AzimutSLO 11:34:00
3.Ágnes Lovas222913Ž35PVM PécsHUN 11:21:00
4.Ana Balaban1401007OPEN LONGOK SovaCRO 11:14:00
5.Ana Beblek7663976Ž21AOK JelenCRO 11:24:00
6.Ana Delić7830625Ž21BOK MaksimirCRO 11:55:00
7.Ana Smuđ2113340OPEN SHORTOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:19:00
8.Ana Srebačić1717177OPEN LONGOK Ivan MerzCRO 11:41:00
9.Ana Tišljar2061228Ž20OK OrionCRO 11:10:00
10.András Barnabás Gyenizse.1396284M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:25:00
11.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21AOK BjelovarCRO 11:48:00
12.Antonija RadeljićOPEN LONGOK SovaCRO 11:32:00
13.Antonio Cindrić219395OPEN LONGOK JelenCRO 11:11:00
14.Antonio MartinovićOPEN LONGOK SovaCRO 11:56:00
15.Ármin Erki1396287M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:13:00
16.Balázs Dr. Müller1396208M45Zselici TájfutókHUN 11:59:00
17.Balázs Nagy505275M55Pécsi Orvos Eü.Sk.HUN 11:28:00
18.Balázs Pavlovics2025045OPEN LONGZselici TájfutókHUN 12:17:00
19.Balázs Udvardy1396289M21APécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:10:00
20.Barbara Botor7897273Ž35Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:45:00
21.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710Ž45OK KapelaCRO 12:02:00
22.Becze Rita1396119Ž21APécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:51:00
23.Bendegúz Werner2099479M20Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:30:00
24.Bernardica Stipic2067883Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:23:00
25.Bojan Vukelić300743M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:55:00
26.Borna Kuzmanić237600M14OK JapeticCRO 11:45:00
27.Boróka Werner1396102Ž16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:05:00
28.Branimir Pongrac406701M35OK JapeticCRO 11:53:00
29.Bruno ZovakOPEN LONGOK SovaCRO 12:02:00
30.Csongor Arató1396183M55Pécsi Orvos Eü.Sk.HUN 11:22:00
31.Dalibor SoviljM35OK SovaCRO 11:59:00
32.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35OK JelenCRO 12:17:00
33.Daliborka Pavlin7474605Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:44:00
34.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 12:05:00
35.Damir Popović1968521M21BOK Ivan MerzCRO 11:31:00
36.Dan Kobasić446318M14OK JelenCRO 11:33:00
37.Daniel Fabijanić446316M35OK JelenCRO 11:47:00
38.Dániel Krakter2025042OPEN LONGZselici TájfutókHUN 11:53:00
39.Daniela Popović Budi1420785Ž35OK JapeticCRO 11:29:00
40.Darinka Lovrec893814Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:17:00
41.Dario Štambuk7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:10:00
42.Darko Merunka7630314M45OK MaksimirCRO 12:33:00
43.Dávid Benke-somorjai1396286M12Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:06:00
44.Davor Čapeta300745M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:55:00
45.Davorka Srebačić1919197Ž45OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:05:00
46.Domagoj Pavlin7778000M45OK VihorCRO 12:31:00
47.Dominik Kirin8333335M21AOK JapeticCRO 12:22:00
48.Dora Težak893830Ž21AOK VihorCRO 11:03:00
49.Dora Vukelić2061276Ž14OK MaksimirCRO 11:46:00
50.Dorja Salopek500475Ž12OK Ris DelniceCRO 11:30:00
51.Doroteja Držaić7190889Ž21BOK MaksimirCRO 12:22:00
52.Dražen Gadžić7210949M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:49:00
53.Dražen MatijevićOPEN LONGOK SovaCRO 11:38:00
54.Dražen Tutić2111491M45OK VihorCRO 12:21:00
55.Edi Ocvirk750723M35OK JapeticCRO 11:44:00
56.Ema Mihaljević1401004Ž16OK SovaCRO 11:02:00
57.Ema Potrebica2113339Ž14Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:52:00
58.Erika Galambos1396213Ž45Zselici TájfutókHUN 12:14:00
59.Eva Ocvirk700027Ž35OK JapeticCRO 11:05:00
60.Éva Knódel232785Ž45Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHUN 12:20:00
61.Éva Mező1396256Ž45PVM PécsHUN 11:53:00
62.Evelyn Kraintz7672905Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 12:26:00
63.Fabiana Cini210121Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 11:15:00
64.Ferenc Németh972M55PVM PécsHUN 11:43:00
65.Ferenc Viniczai1396171M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:25:00
66.Filip Cvetković999505M20OK JapeticCRO 12:09:00
67.Filomena Kovacs1396187Ž21APécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:45:00
68.Francisco Delgado893829M45OK VihorCRO 12:35:00
69.Franjo Budi770914M35OK JapeticCRO 12:02:00
70.Franjo MagušićOPEN LONGOK SovaCRO 12:20:00
71.Gábor Angster2056185M55Pécsi Orvos Eü.Sk.HUN 11:40:00
72.Gábor Pavlovics1419841M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:09:00
73.Gábor Szuhán1396282M20Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:15:00
74.Gabrijela Baburek237596Ž21BOK JapeticCRO 12:04:00
75.Gellért Husznai1396283M20Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:24:00
76.Gergő Egédi1396285M14Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:42:00
77.Goran Vodopija2087742M35OK KapelaCRO 12:08:00
78.Gyöngyvér Radó1396246Ž14Zselici TájfutókHUN 11:40:00
79.György Id. Dr. Pavlovics45598M65Zselici TájfutókHUN 11:21:00
80.György Ifj. Dr. Pavlovic.1396212M45Zselici TájfutókHUN 11:49:00
81.Hanga Viniczai2054139Ž16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:11:00
82.Igor Bončina2800010M45OK AzimutSLO 12:17:00
83.Ildikó Törteli1396281OPEN SHORTPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:04:00
84.Ines Kos2118093OPEN LONGOK KapelaCRO 12:05:00
85.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:25:00
86.István Fluck1396250M65PVM PécsHUN 11:06:00
87.István Ijjász2009124M65Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:09:00
88.Iva Balaban1401010OPEN SHORTOK SovaCRO 11:07:00
89.Iva Lovrec893815Ž21AOK VihorCRO 11:30:00
90.Iva Štambuk5765Ž21AOK Ivan MerzCRO 11:06:00
91.Ivan Draušnik232277M35OK BjelovarCRO 11:50:00
92.Ivan Gverić7207785M35OK KapelaCRO 11:35:00
93.Ivan Pongrac7032222M65OK JapeticCRO 11:24:00
94.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša7622357M21AOK JelenCRO 12:13:00
95.Ivan Ivo Penić7777600M45OK KapelaCRO 12:07:00
96.Ivana Gobec700021Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:27:00
97.Ivana Kuzmanić237593Ž45OK JapeticCRO 11:26:00
98.Ivana Težak893809Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:16:00
99.Jan Gobec8135002M20OK VihorCRO 12:21:00
100.Janik Martinčević2113447OPEN SHORTOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:28:00
101.János Radó1396245M35Zselici TájfutókHUN 12:05:00
102.Jenő Tóth2062998M55PVM PécsHUN 11:01:00
103.Josip Odžić446317M21BOK JelenCRO 11:00:00
104.Jura Kukec1289347M20OK VihorCRO 12:27:00
105.Juraj Vukelić406735M12OK MaksimirCRO 11:09:00
106.Karin BenzićOPEN LONGOK SovaCRO 12:14:00
107.Karlo Kobijak1401006M14OK SovaCRO 11:30:00
108.Karlo Težak893808M20OK VihorCRO 12:06:00
109.Katalin Balázs2082342Ž45Pécsi Orvos Eü.Sk.HUN 12:11:00
110.Katarina BarbirOPEN LONGOK SovaCRO 12:29:00
111.Katarina SvirčićOPEN LONGOK SovaCRO 11:08:00
112.Krešo Špoljar2123970M45OK KapelaCRO 11:57:00
113.Krunoslav Canjuga1151981M35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 12:29:00
114.Krunoslav Peh2118091M21AOK KapelaCRO 12:04:00
115.László Kovács45278M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:51:00
116.Levente Eördögh1396288M14Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:36:00
117.Lobel Horvat7910421M21AOK MaksimirCRO 12:34:00
118.Luka Filetin7207151M21AOK KapelaCRO 12:31:00
119.Luka Ivković1401001M21AOK SovaCRO 12:01:00
120.Luka Karavidović1010183M21AOK VihorCRO 12:25:00
121.Luka Kocijan2113449M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:16:00
122.Magdalena TežakŽ14OK VihorCRO 11:55:00
123.Maja Cvitković636977Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:23:00
124.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:37:00
125.Marianna Tóth2072267Ž45PVM PécsHUN 11:59:00
126.Marija Gradečak Galović2123976Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:35:00
127.Marijan Bogović7891004M45OK JelenCRO 12:27:00
128.Marijana Žgela Putnikovi.337656Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:43:00
129.Marina Kopjar1931982Ž21BOK Ivan MerzCRO 12:10:00
130.Mario Lah2117408OPEN LONGOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 12:11:00
131.Marta LučićOPEN LONGOK SovaCRO 12:23:00
132.Martina Bedeković Tankov.219392Ž21AOK JelenCRO 11:18:00
133.Martina MarasovićOPEN SHORTOK JelenCRO 12:30:00
134.Matija ModrićOPEN LONGOK SovaCRO 11:50:00
135.Matija Razum8221221M21AOK JapeticCRO 11:52:00
136.Mátyás Pavlovics45162M12Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:12:00
137.Mátyás Rácz2056188M14Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:48:00
138.Mia Lovrec893816Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:01:00
139.Mihály Fehér45595M55Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHUN 11:34:00
140.Milan Turkalj1946000M65OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:03:00
141.Miloš ArambašićOPEN LONGOK SovaCRO 11:26:00
142.Miodrag TruhlažM21BOK SovaCRO 11:37:00
143.Míra Pozsega1396219Ž12Zselici TájfutókHUN 11:27:00
144.Mirja Pavić1403140Ž21AOK JapeticCRO 11:27:00
145.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:23:00
146.Mirka Jakšić2801275Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 11:39:00
147.Miroslav Besten219388M55OK JelenCRO 11:25:00
148.Miroslav Hainž1782000M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:19:00
149.Miroslav Priher1861974M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:53:00
150.Mirta Hodak2115782Ž14OK VihorCRO 11:49:00
151.Mladen Jelić505905M55OK KapelaCRO 11:04:00
152.Monika Martina Sipina Ha.8654952Ž21AOK JelenCRO 11:36:00
153.Nada Baturina2117420Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:50:00
154.Nastasia Melmajer1401008OPEN LONGOK SovaCRO 11:44:00
155.Nenad Lovrec893813M55OK VihorCRO 11:37:00
156.Nevija Frajzman504512Ž21AOK JelenCRO 11:09:00
157.Niko Kuzmanić2113440OPEN LONGOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 12:11:00
158.Nikola Tot410653M35OK JapeticCRO 12:26:00
159.Nikolina BurđalezOPEN LONGOK SovaCRO 11:20:00
160.Nola Jandrečić7600000Ž21AOK JapeticCRO 11:33:00
161.Olga Jerković Perić2105108Ž16OK KapelaCRO 11:08:00
162.Olga Müller2025044Ž20Zselici TájfutókHUN 11:07:00
163.Paula Pavlin8231003Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:17:00
164.Paula PrpićŽ21BOK VihorCRO 11:49:00
165.Pavel Kriz2023807OPEN LONGSKP Zdar n.S.CZE 11:59:00
166.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 12:20:00
167.Petar Strmečki7889999M45OK MaksimirCRO 12:15:00
168.Péter Fodor2062993M45Zselici TájfutókHUN 12:29:00
169.Predrag Labaš1968623OPEN LONGOK Ivan MerzCRO 11:35:00
170.Predrag Mađarić1999219M21BOK Ivan MerzCRO 11:34:00
171.Radovan ČepelakM65OK MaksimirCRO 11:18:00
172.Robert Orehoci8250869M35OK BjelovarCRO 11:38:00
173.Roko Puharić237599M20OK JapeticCRO 12:18:00
174.Roman Sladič442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:13:00
175.Sabina Seražin Korper46479Ž35 11:07:00
176.Sanda Berženji2120666Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:11:00
177.Sandra Latinger2126435Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:52:00
178.Sanja Ostroški2113441Ž45Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 12:08:00
179.Sara Ivković1401005Ž21BOK SovaCRO 11:58:00
180.Sarolta Müller2072241Ž12Zselici TájfutókHUN 11:33:00
181.Saša Horvat7040662M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:19:00
182.Sebestyén Kovács1396290M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:19:00
183.Sebestyén Radó1396244M12Zselici TájfutókHUN 11:03:00
184.Sinisa Muhtic232286M21AOK BjelovarCRO 11:43:00
185.Siniša Lah2113388M21BOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:40:00
186.Srebrenka Vuk2121763Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:41:00
187.Suzana OklopčićOPEN LONGOK SovaCRO 11:02:00
188.Tanja Potrebica2113460Ž35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:35:00
189.Tea LogarićOPEN LONGOK SovaCRO 12:08:00
190.Tea Tot237598Ž21BOK JapeticCRO 12:19:00
191.Tena Sakar Vukić9008008Ž21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:39:00
192.Tihomir Dugi9201754M35OK KapelaCRO 12:11:00
193.Tihomir Salopek500458M35OK Ris DelniceCRO 12:32:00
194.Tihon Salopek500470M14OK Ris DelniceCRO 11:27:00
195.Tomislav Kaniški7001122M35OK MaksimirCRO 11:32:00
196.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 12:14:00
197.Tomislav Varnica893831M21AOK VihorCRO 11:58:00
198.Tomislav Vuk7778899M35OK VihorCRO 11:56:00
199.Urša Tomažin7300413Ž21AOK AzimutSLO 11:12:00
200.Vacant Ž20 11:04:00
201.Vacant Ž21B 12:01:00
202.Vacant Ž21B 11:46:00
203.Vacant OPEN LONG 11:05:00
204.Vacant Ž45 11:29:00
205.Vacant Ž16 11:14:00
206.Vacant Ž14 11:43:00
207.Vacant OPEN LONG 11:47:00
208.Vacant OPEN LONG 11:29:00
209.Vacant M35 12:35:00
210.Vacant OPEN LONG 11:17:00
211.Vacant OPEN SHORT 11:31:00
212.Vacant OPEN SHORT 11:25:00
213.Vacant OPEN SHORT 11:37:00
214.Vacant Ž35 11:19:00
215.Vacant M65 11:15:00
216.Vacant Ž45 11:47:00
217.Vacant Ž45 11:20:00
218.Vacant M55 11:07:00
219.Vacant M45 12:01:00
220.Vacant M45 11:47:00
221.Vacant M55 11:31:00
222.Vacant Ž21B 12:13:00
223.Vacant Ž35 11:09:00
224.Vacant Ž35 11:13:00
225.Vacant M35 12:23:00
226.Vacant M14 11:39:00
227.Vacant M16 11:22:00
228.Vacant M20 12:03:00
229.Vacant M21A 11:46:00
230.Vacant M21A 12:07:00
231.Vacant OPEN SHORT 11:13:00
232.Vacant M12 11:15:00
233.Vacant M21A 12:28:00
234.Vacant OPEN SHORT 11:10:00
235.Vacant OPEN SHORT 11:22:00
236.Vacant Ž21A 11:15:00
237.Vacant Ž21A 11:42:00
238.Vera Franc2109704Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:56:00
239.Vibor Strmečki1422007M12OK MaksimirCRO 11:21:00
240.Vid KodbaM20OK VihorCRO 12:12:00
241.Viniczainé Kovács Ildikó1396169Ž35Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:33:00
242.Virág Tóth1396243Ž35Zselici TájfutókHUN 11:17:00
243.Višnja Dukić2127809Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:07:00
244.Višnja Kabalin Borenić7680305Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:38:00
245.Vjeran Horvat888974M21AOK MaksimirCRO 12:19:00
246.Vladimir Spasić439230M35OK KapelaCRO 11:41:00
247.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK SovaCRO 12:23:00
248.Vlatka Stupalo2084417Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:31:00
249.Vonyó Péterné1396173Ž35Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:41:00
250.Vujadin Žagar233100M45Vujketove vevericeSRB 12:11:00
251.Werner Péter1000042M21APécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:16:00
252.Zdenka Krizova301209OPEN LONGSKP Zdar n.S.CZE 11:23:00
253.Zdravko Tonkovic2118092M45OK KapelaCRO 12:03:00
254.Željka Vendler ČepelakŽ45OK MaksimirCRO 11:32:00
255.Željko Belaj232288M65OK BjelovarCRO 11:12:00
256.Zoltán LovasM55Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHUN 11:16:00
257.Zsolt Toth505276M45Pécsi Orvos Eü.Sk.HUN 12:13:00
258.Zsuzsa Domján1396101Ž21APécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:21:00
259.Zvjezdana Govedarica237595Ž21BOK JapeticCRO 12:25:00