v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Slavonija & Baranja Open 2018 - sprint 2 (Croatian sprint Cup)->Start times by name  (number of entries: 190)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.
1.Abigael Boncina1968213OPEN SOK AzimutSLO 15:48:00
2.Ana Balaban1401007Ž16OK SovaCRO 15:10:00
3.Ana Beblek7663976Ž21OK JelenCRO 15:10:00
4.Ana Delić7830625Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 15:41:00
5.Ana Smuđ2113340OPEN SOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 15:46:00
6.Ana Srebačić1717177OPEN LOK Ivan MerzCRO 15:40:00
7.Ana Tišljar2061228Ž20OK OrionCRO 15:03:00
8.András Barnabás Gyenizse.1396284M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 15:15:00
9.Andrey Pavlov8638599M21MetallKomplektRUS 15:08:00
10.Andro Vladimir Štambuk7041999M20OK Ivan MerzCRO 15:36:00
11.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21OK BjelovarCRO 15:16:00
12.Antonija RadeljićOPEN LOK SovaCRO 15:32:00
13.Antonio Cindrić219395OPEN LOK JelenCRO 15:31:00
14.Antonio MartinovićOPEN LOK SovaCRO 15:35:00
15.Ármin Erki1396287M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 15:11:00
16.Bendegúz Werner2099479M20Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 15:38:00
17.Bernardica Stipic2067883Ž35OK VihorCRO 15:15:00
18.Bojan Vukelić300743M35OK MaksimirCRO 15:46:00
19.Borna Kuzmanić237600M16OK JapeticCRO 15:09:00
20.Boróka Werner1396102Ž16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 15:14:00
21.Branimir Pongrac406701M35OK JapeticCRO 15:48:00
22.Bruno ZovakOPEN LOK SovaCRO 15:22:00
23.Dalibor SoviljM35OK SovaCRO 15:34:00
24.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35OK JelenCRO 15:54:00
25.Damir Popović1968521M21OK Ivan MerzCRO 15:12:00
26.Daniel Fabijanić446316M35OK JelenCRO 15:44:00
27.Daniela Popović Budi1420785Ž35OK JapeticCRO 15:45:00
28.Dario Štambuk7111959M50OK Ivan MerzCRO 15:31:00
29.Darko Merunka7630314M50OK MaksimirCRO 15:55:00
30.Dávid Benke-somorjai1396286M12Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 15:27:00
31.Davorka Srebačić1919197Ž35OK Ivan MerzCRO 15:49:00
32.Domagoj Pavlin7778000M35OK VihorCRO 15:26:00
33.Dominik Kirin8333335M21OK JapeticCRO 15:26:00
34.Dora Vukelić2061276Ž16OK MaksimirCRO 15:02:00
35.Doroteja Držaić7190889Ž21OK MaksimirCRO 15:20:00
36.Dražen Gadžić7210949M21OK KapelaCRO 15:32:00
37.Dražen MatijevićOPEN LOK SovaCRO 15:41:00
38.Edi Ocvirk750723M35OK JapeticCRO 15:28:00
39.Ema Mihaljević1401004Ž16OK SovaCRO 15:06:00
40.Ema Potrebica2113339Ž16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 15:08:00
41.Eva Ocvirk700027Ž35OK JapeticCRO 15:13:00
42.Éva Knódel232785Ž50Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHUN 15:03:00
43.Evelyn Kraintz7672905Ž50OK MaksimirCRO 15:15:00
44.Fabiana Cini210121Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 15:11:00
45.Filip Cvetković999505M20OK JapeticCRO 15:48:00
46.Franjo Budi770914M35OK JapeticCRO 15:56:00
47.Franjo MagušićOPEN LOK SovaCRO 15:20:00
48.Gábor Szuhán1396282M20Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 15:56:00
49.Gabrijela Baburek237596Ž35OK JapeticCRO 15:39:00
50.Gellért Husznai1396283M20Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 15:42:00
51.Gergő Egédi136285M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 15:23:00
52.Igor Bončina2800010M50OK AzimutSLO 15:53:00
53.Ildikó Törteli1396281OPEN SPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 15:47:00
54.Ines Kos2118093OPEN LOK KapelaCRO 15:23:00
55.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Ž35OK KapelaCRO 15:27:00
56.Iva Balaban1401010Ž12OK SovaCRO 15:35:00
57.Iva Štambuk5765Ž21OK Ivan MerzCRO 15:28:00
58.Ivan Draušnik232277M35OK BjelovarCRO 15:30:00
59.Ivana Kuzmanić237593Ž35OK JapeticCRO 15:25:00
60.Jan Gobec8135002M20OK VihorCRO 15:50:00
61.Janik Martinčević2113447OPEN LOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 15:33:00
62.Jura Kukec1289347M20OK VihorCRO 15:46:00
63.Juraj Vukelić406735M12OK MaksimirCRO 15:25:00
64.Karin BezenićOPEN LOK SovaCRO 15:28:00
65.Karlo Kobijak1401006M16OK SovaCRO 15:01:00
66.Karlo Težak893808M20OK VihorCRO 15:54:00
67.Karmen Holenda1416414Ž50Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 15:09:00
68.Katarina BarbirOPEN LOK SovaCRO 15:42:00
69.Katarina SvirčićOPEN LOK SovaCRO 15:34:00
70.Krešo Špoljar2123970M50OK KapelaCRO 15:43:00
71.Krunoslav Canjuga1151981M35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 15:12:00
72.Krunoslav Peh2118091M21OK KapelaCRO 15:20:00
73.Levente Eördögh1396288M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 15:19:00
74.Lobel Horvat7910421M21OK MaksimirCRO 15:28:00
75.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729Ž12OK Ivan MerzCRO 15:39:00
76.Luka Filetin7207151M21OK KapelaCRO 15:16:00
77.Luka Gojmerac236873M12OK Ivan MerzCRO 15:33:00
78.Luka Ivković1401001M21OK SovaCRO 15:06:00
79.Luka Karavidović1010183M21OK VihorCRO 15:10:00
80.Luka Kocijan2113449M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 15:17:00
81.Luka Kosić2113424M35OK JapeticCRO 15:52:00
82.Maja Cvitković636977Ž50OK VihorCRO 15:01:00
83.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35OK VihorCRO 15:53:00
84.Marija Gradečak Galović2123976Ž35OK KapelaCRO 15:51:00
85.Marijan Bogović7891004M50OK JelenCRO 15:59:00
86.Marijana Žgela Putnikovi.337656Ž35OK KapelaCRO 15:37:00
87.Marina Kopjar1931982Ž35OK Ivan MerzCRO 15:23:00
88.Mario Lah2117408OPEN LOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 15:43:00
89.Marta LučićOPEN LOK SovaCRO 15:37:00
90.Martina Bedeković Tankov.8654952Ž21OK JelenCRO 15:14:00
91.Matija ModrićOPEN LOK SovaCRO 15:24:00
92.Matija Razum8221221M21OK JapeticCRO 15:34:00
93.Mátyás Rácz2056188M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 15:07:00
94.Mihály Fehér45595M50Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHUN 15:37:00
95.Milan Turkalj1946000M50OK Ivan MerzCRO 15:35:00
96.Miloš ArambašićOPEN LOK SovaCRO 15:30:00
97.Mirja Pavić1403140Ž21OK JapeticCRO 15:22:00
98.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž50OK MaksimirCRO 15:11:00
99.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 15:35:00
100.Miroslav BestenM50OK JelenCRO 15:39:00
101.Miroslav Hainž1782000M35OK Ivan MerzCRO 15:18:00
102.Miroslav Priher1861974M50OK Ivan MerzCRO 15:25:00
103.Mislav Putarek2113448M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 15:21:00
104.Monika Martina Sipina Ha.219388Ž21OK JelenCRO 15:30:00
105.Nada Baturina2117420Ž35OK KapelaCRO 15:19:00
106.Nastasia Melmajer1401008Ž20OK SovaCRO 15:01:00
107.Nenad Lovrec893813M50OK VihorCRO 15:49:00
108.Nevija Frajzman504512Ž21OK JelenCRO 15:04:00
109.Niko Kuzmanić2113440OPEN LOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 15:43:00
110.Nikola Tot410653M35OK JapeticCRO 15:42:00
111.Nikolina BurđelezOPEN LOK SovaCRO 15:26:00
112.Nola Jandrečić7600000Ž21OK JapeticCRO 15:18:00
113.Olga Jerković Perić2105108Ž16OK KapelaCRO 15:12:00
114.Ozren Pevec2113338M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 15:05:00
115.Paula Pavlin8231003Ž16OK VihorCRO 15:04:00
116.Pavel Kriz2023807M50SKP Zdar n.S.CZE 15:45:00
117.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 15:24:00
118.Petar Strmečki7889999M50OK MaksimirCRO 15:41:00
119.Péter Werner1000042M21Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 15:36:00
120.Predrag Labaš1968623OPEN LOK Ivan MerzCRO 15:27:00
121.Predrag Mađarić1999219M35OK Ivan MerzCRO 15:32:00
122.Predrag MarkulinčićM35OK MedjimurjeCRO 15:58:00
123.Robert Orehoci8250869M35OK BjelovarCRO 15:40:00
124.Roko Puharić237599M20OK JapeticCRO 15:44:00
125.Roman Sladič442575M50Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 15:27:00
126.Sabina Seražin Korper46479Ž21 15:32:00
127.Sanda Berženji2120666Ž35OK KapelaCRO 15:43:00
128.Sandra Latinger2126435Ž35OK KapelaCRO 15:47:00
129.Sanja Ostroški2113441Ž35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 15:17:00
130.Sara Ivković1401005Ž20OK SovaCRO 15:07:00
131.Saša Horvat7040662M50OK MaksimirCRO 15:33:00
132.Sinisa Muhtic232286M21OK BjelovarCRO 15:30:00
133.Siniša Lah2113388M35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 15:22:00
134.Srebrenka Vuk2121763Ž50OK KapelaCRO 15:13:00
135.Suzana OklopčićOPEN LOK SovaCRO 15:44:00
136.Tanja Potrebica2113460Ž35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 15:29:00
137.Tea LogarićOPEN LOK SovaCRO 15:39:00
138.Tea Tot237598OPEN SOK JapeticCRO 15:45:00
139.Tena Sakar Vukić9008008Ž21OK MaksimirCRO 15:12:00
140.Tihomir Dugi9201754M35OK KapelaCRO 15:16:00
141.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 15:10:00
142.Tomislav Varnica8079783M21OK VihorCRO 15:24:00
143.Urša Tomažin7300413Ž21OK AzimutSLO 15:08:00
144.Vacant M20 15:52:00
145.Vacant M16 15:03:00
146.Vacant Ž16 15:16:00
147.Vacant Ž12 15:37:00
148.Vacant M16 15:13:00
149.Vacant OPEN L 15:36:00
150.Vacant OPEN L 15:25:00
151.Vacant OPEN L 15:29:00
152.Vacant OPEN S 15:51:00
153.Vacant M12 15:31:00
154.Vacant OPEN L 15:38:00
155.Vacant Ž50 15:19:00
156.Vacant M20 15:40:00
157.Vacant M50 15:57:00
158.Vacant Ž35 15:21:00
159.Vacant M50 15:51:00
160.Vacant Ž20 15:05:00
161.Vacant Ž35 15:31:00
162.Vacant Ž12 15:41:00
163.Vacant Ž35 15:55:00
164.Vacant M35 15:36:00
165.Vacant M35 15:20:00
166.Vacant OPEN S 15:53:00
167.Vacant M21 15:04:00
168.Vacant Ž21 15:26:00
169.Vacant M21 15:14:00
170.Vacant OPEN S 15:52:00
171.Vacant M21 15:22:00
172.Vacant OPEN S 15:49:00
173.Vacant Ž35 15:33:00
174.Vacant OPEN S 15:50:00
175.Vacant Ž21 15:06:00
176.Vacant Ž21 15:02:00
177.Vera Franc2109704Ž50OK KapelaCRO 15:21:00
178.Vibor Strmečki1422007M12OK MaksimirCRO 15:29:00
179.Vid KodbaM20OK VihorCRO 15:58:00
180.Višnja Dukić2127809Ž21OK KapelaCRO 15:24:00
181.Višnja Kabalin Borenić7680305Ž50OK MaksimirCRO 15:07:00
182.Vjeran Horvat888974M21OK MaksimirCRO 15:18:00
183.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M35OK SovaCRO 15:38:00
184.Vujadin Žagar233100M35Vujketove vevericeSRB 15:50:00
185.Zdenka Krizova301209Ž50SKP Zdar n.S.CZE 15:05:00
186.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž16OK Ivan MerzCRO 15:18:00
187.Zdravko Tonkovic2118092M35OK KapelaCRO 15:14:00
188.Željko Belaj232288M50OK BjelovarCRO 15:29:00
189.Zoltán LovasM50Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHUN 15:47:00
190.Zvjezdana Govedarica237595Ž50OK JapeticCRO 15:17:00