v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Slavonija & Baranja Open 2018 - sprint 1 (Croatian championship)->Start times by name  (number of entries: 200)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.
1.Abigael Boncina1968213OPEN SHORTOK AzimutSLO 10:26:00
2.Ana Balaban1401007Ž16OK SovaCRO 10:18:00
3.Ana Beblek7663976Ž21OK JelenCRO 10:22:00
4.Ana Delić7830625Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 10:22:00
5.Ana Smuđ2113340OPEN SHORTOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 10:14:00
6.Ana Srebačić1717177OPEN LONGOK Ivan MerzCRO 10:26:00
7.Ana Tišljar2061228Ž20OK OrionCRO 10:06:00
8.Anamarija KovačOPEN SHORTŠkolaCRO 10:00:00
9.András Barnabás Gyenizse.1396284M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 10:09:00
10.Andro Vladimir Štambuk7041999M20OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:44:00
11.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21OK BjelovarCRO 10:28:00
12.Antonija RadeljićOPEN LONGOK SovaCRO 10:42:00
13.Antonio MartinovićOPEN LONGOK SovaCRO 10:34:00
14.Ármin Erki1396287M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 10:07:00
15.Bendegúz Werner2099479M20Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 10:38:00
16.Bernardica Stipic2067883Ž35OK VihorCRO 10:20:00
17.Bojan Vukelić300743M35OK MaksimirCRO 10:33:00
18.Borna GolinacOPEN SHORTŠkolaCRO 10:00:00
19.Borna Kuzmanić237600M16OK JapeticCRO 10:21:00
20.Boróka Werner1396102Ž16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 10:02:00
21.Branimir Pongrac406701M35OK JapeticCRO 10:31:00
22.Bruno ZovakOPEN LONGOK SovaCRO 10:24:00
23.Dalibor SoviljM35OK SovaCRO 10:25:00
24.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35OK JelenCRO 10:45:00
25.Damir Popović1968521M21OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:51:00
26.Daniel Fabijanić446316M35OK JelenCRO 10:03:00
27.Daniela Popović Budi1420785Ž35OK JapeticCRO 10:18:00
28.Dario Štambuk7111959M50OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:49:00
29.Darko Merunka7630314M50OK MaksimirCRO 10:37:00
30.Dávid Benke-somorjai1396286M12Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 10:03:00
31.Davorka Srebačić1919197Ž35OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:42:00
32.Denis AndračićOPEN SHORTŠkolaCRO 10:00:00
33.Domagoj Pavlin7778000M35OK VihorCRO 10:29:00
34.Dominik Kirin8333335M21OK JapeticCRO 10:33:00
35.Dora Vukelić2061276Ž16OK MaksimirCRO 10:06:00
36.Doroteja Držaić7190889Ž21OK MaksimirCRO 10:12:00
37.Dražen Gadžić7210949M21OK KapelaCRO 10:39:00
38.Dražen MatijevićOPEN LONGOK SovaCRO 10:28:00
39.Edi Ocvirk750723M35OK JapeticCRO 10:05:00
40.Ema Mihaljević1401004Ž16OK SovaCRO 10:12:00
41.Ema Potrebica2113339Ž16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 10:08:00
42.Eva Ocvirk700027Ž35OK JapeticCRO 10:48:00
43.Éva Knódel232785Ž50Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHUN 10:29:00
44.Evelyn Kraintz7672905Ž50OK MaksimirCRO 10:45:00
45.Fabiana Cini210121Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 10:30:00
46.Filip AdamovićOPEN SHORTŠkolaCRO 10:00:00
47.Filip Cvetković999505M20OK JapeticCRO 10:56:00
48.Franjo Budi770914M35OK JapeticCRO 10:43:00
49.Franjo MagušićOPEN LONGOK SovaCRO 10:54:00
50.Gábor Szuhán1396282M20Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 10:40:00
51.Gabriel KalazićOPEN SHORTŠkolaCRO 10:00:00
52.Gabrijela Baburek237596Ž35OK JapeticCRO 10:52:00
53.Gellért Husznai1396283M20Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 10:36:00
54.Gergő Egédi1396285M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 10:03:00
55.Goran KovačOPEN SHORTŠkolaCRO 10:00:00
56.Igor Bončina2800010M50OK AzimutSLO 10:29:00
57.Ildikó Törteli1396281OPEN SHORTPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 10:18:00
58.Ines Kos2118093OPEN LONGOK KapelaCRO 10:46:00
59.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:44:00
60.Iva Balaban1401010OPEN SHORTOK SovaCRO 10:10:00
61.Iva Štambuk5765Ž21OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:24:00
62.Ivan AlšićOPEN SHORTŠkolaCRO 10:00:00
63.Ivan Draušnik232277M35OK BjelovarCRO 10:27:00
64.Ivan KinjerovacOPEN SHORTŠkolaCRO 10:00:00
65.Ivana Kuzmanić237593Ž35OK JapeticCRO 10:34:00
66.Jan Gobec8135002M20OK VihorCRO 10:52:00
67.Janik Martinčević2113447OPEN LONGOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 10:52:00
68.Jura Kukec1289347M20OK VihorCRO 10:54:00
69.Juraj Vukelić406735M12OK MaksimirCRO 10:11:00
70.Karin BenzićOPEN LONGOK SovaCRO 10:56:00
71.Karlo GreganićOPEN SHORTŠkolaCRO 10:00:00
72.Karlo Kobijak1401006M16OK SovaCRO 10:17:00
73.Karlo MaroslavacOPEN SHORTŠkolaCRO 10:00:00
74.Karlo Težak893808M20OK VihorCRO 10:58:00
75.Karmen Holenda1416414Ž50Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 10:33:00
76.Katarina BarbirOPEN LONGOK SovaCRO 10:32:00
77.Katarina SvirčićOPEN LONGOK SovaCRO 10:38:00
78.Krešo Špoljar2123970M50OK KapelaCRO 10:43:00
79.Krunoslav Canjuga1151981M35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 10:11:00
80.Krunoslav Peh2118091M21OK KapelaCRO 10:57:00
81.Levente Eördögh1396288M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 10:11:00
82.Lobel Horvat7910421M21OK MaksimirCRO 10:35:00
83.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729Ž12OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:04:00
84.Luka BogatićOPEN SHORTŠkolaCRO 10:00:00
85.Luka Filetin7207151M21OK KapelaCRO 10:47:00
86.Luka Gojmerac236873M12OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:09:00
87.Luka Karavidović1010183M21OK VihorCRO 10:37:00
88.Luka Kocijan2113449M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 10:23:00
89.Luka Kosić2113424M35OK JapeticCRO 10:17:00
90.Luka LackovićOPEN SHORTŠkolaCRO 10:00:00
91.Maja Cvitković636977Ž50OK VihorCRO 10:37:00
92.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35OK VihorCRO 10:32:00
93.Marija Gradečak Galović2123976Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:24:00
94.Marijan Bogović7891004M50OK JelenCRO 10:57:00
95.Marijana Žgela Putnikovi.337656Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:40:00
96.Marina Kopjar1931982Ž35OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:14:00
97.Mario Lah2117408OPEN LONGOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 10:58:00
98.Marta LučićOPEN LONGOK SovaCRO 10:40:00
99.Martina Bedeković Tankov.219392Ž21OK JelenCRO 10:30:00
100.Matea MarevićOPEN SHORTŠkolaCRO 10:00:00
101.Matej RakitovacOPEN SHORTŠkolaCRO 10:00:00
102.Matija ModrićOPEN LONGOK SovaCRO 10:22:00
103.Matija Razum8221221M21OK JapeticCRO 10:45:00
104.Mátyás Rácz2056188M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 10:01:00
105.Mihály Fehér45595M50Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHUN 10:25:00
106.Milan Turkalj1946000M50OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:47:00
107.Miloš ArambošićOPEN LONGOK SovaCRO 10:44:00
108.Mirja Pavić1403140Ž21OK JapeticCRO 10:14:00
109.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž50OK MaksimirCRO 10:35:00
110.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 10:50:00
111.Miroslav BestenM50OK JelenCRO 10:45:00
112.Miroslav Hainž1782000M35OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:19:00
113.Miroslav Priher1861974M50OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:51:00
114.Mislav Putarek2113448M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 10:19:00
115.Monika Martina Sipina Ha.8654952Ž21OK JelenCRO 10:18:00
116.Nastasia Melmajer1401008OPEN LONGOK SovaCRO 10:30:00
117.Nenad Lovrec893813M50OK VihorCRO 10:39:00
118.Nevija Frajzman504512Ž21OK JelenCRO 10:26:00
119.Niko Kuzmanić2113440OPEN LONGOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 10:58:00
120.Nikola Tot410653M35OK JapeticCRO 10:39:00
121.Nikolina BurđelezOPEN LONGOK SovaCRO 10:20:00
122.Nola Jandrečić7600000Ž21OK JapeticCRO 10:10:00
123.Olga Jerković Perić2105108Ž16OK KapelaCRO 10:10:00
124.Ozren Pevec2113338M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 10:15:00
125.Paula Pavlin8231003Ž16OK VihorCRO 10:16:00
126.Pavel Kriz2023807M50SKP Zdar n.S.CZE 10:27:00
127.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 10:37:00
128.Petar Strmečki788999M50OK MaksimirCRO 10:59:00
129.Predrag Labaš1968623OPEN LONGOK Ivan MerzCRO 10:36:00
130.Predrag Mađarić1999219M35OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:09:00
131.Predrag MarkulinčićM35OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:21:00
132.Robert Orehoci8250869M35OK BjelovarCRO 10:35:00
133.Roko Puharić237599M20OK JapeticCRO 10:50:00
134.Roman Sladič442575M50Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:31:00
135.Sabina Seražin Korper46479Ž21 10:04:00
136.Sanda Berženji2120666Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:28:00
137.Sandra Latinger2126435Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:36:00
138.Sanja Ostroški2113441Ž35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 10:16:00
139.Sara Ivković1401005Ž20OK SovaCRO 10:02:00
140.Saša Horvat7040662M50OK MaksimirCRO 10:53:00
141.Šimun SklizovićOPEN SHORTŠkolaCRO 10:00:00
142.Sinisa Muhtic232286M21OK BjelovarCRO 10:43:00
143.Siniša Lah2113388M35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 10:47:00
144.Srebrenka Vuk2121763Ž50OK KapelaCRO 10:43:00
145.Suzana OklopčićOPEN LONGOK SovaCRO 10:50:00
146.Tanja Potrebica2113460Ž35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 10:38:00
147.Tea LogarićOPEN LONGOK SovaCRO 10:48:00
148.Tea Tot237598OPEN SHORTOK JapeticCRO 10:08:00
149.Tena Sakar Vukić9008008Ž21OK MaksimirCRO 10:06:00
150.Tihomir Dugi9201754M35OK KapelaCRO 10:15:00
151.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 10:41:00
152.Tomislav PetrovickiOPEN SHORTŠkolaCRO 10:00:00
153.Tomislav Varnica8079783M21OK VihorCRO 10:49:00
154.Urša Tomažin7300413Ž21OK AzimutSLO 10:02:00
155.Vacant OPEN SHORT 10:12:00
156.Vacant M50 10:35:00
157.Vacant OPEN SHORT 10:16:00
158.Vacant OPEN SHORT 10:20:00
159.Vacant OPEN SHORT 10:22:00
160.Vacant M21 10:31:00
161.Vacant M21 10:53:00
162.Vacant Ž35 10:12:00
163.Vacant M50 10:41:00
164.Vacant Ž21 10:08:00
165.Vacant Ž21 10:20:00
166.Vacant Ž12 10:02:00
167.Vacant Ž12 10:06:00
168.Vacant Ž16 10:14:00
169.Vacant Ž35 10:46:00
170.Vacant Ž20 10:04:00
171.Vacant OPEN LONG 11:04:00
172.Vacant Ž35 10:54:00
173.Vacant Ž35 10:26:00
174.Vacant OPEN LONG 11:02:00
175.Vacant OPEN LONG 11:00:00
176.Vacant OPEN LONG 11:08:00
177.Vacant M16 10:05:00
178.Vacant M20 10:42:00
179.Vacant M12 10:05:00
180.Vacant M16 10:13:00
181.Vacant M21 10:41:00
182.Vacant Ž21 10:32:00
183.Vacant Ž21 10:16:00
184.Vacant M20 10:48:00
185.Vacant M35 10:23:00
186.Vera Franc2109704Ž50OK KapelaCRO 10:31:00
187.Vibor Strmečki1422007M12OK MaksimirCRO 10:07:00
188.Vid KodbaM20OK VihorCRO 10:46:00
189.Višnja Dukić2127809Ž21OK KapelaCRO 10:34:00
190.Višnja Kabalin Borenić7680305Ž50OK MaksimirCRO 10:41:00
191.Vjeran Horvat888974M21OK MaksimirCRO 10:55:00
192.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M35OK SovaCRO 10:07:00
193.Vujadin Žagar233100M35Vujketove vevericeSRB 10:01:00
194.Werner Péter1000042M21Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 10:29:00
195.Zdenka Krizova301209Ž35SKP Zdar n.S.CZE 10:10:00
196.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž16OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:04:00
197.Zdravko Tonkovic2118092M35OK KapelaCRO 10:13:00
198.Željko Belaj232288M50OK BjelovarCRO 10:55:00
199.Zoltán Lovas232786M50Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHUN 10:33:00
200.Zvjezdana Govedarica237595Ž50OK JapeticCRO 10:39:00