v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
14. Nenina utrka - national middle championship->Start times by name  (number of entries: 218)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.
1.Alberto Selandari222412M21BOK VihorCRO 13:08:00
2.Aleksandra Miličević222418Ž21BOK VihorCRO 13:18:00
3.Ana Balaban1401007Ž16OK SovaCRO 12:50:00
4.Ana Delić7830625Ž21BOK MaksimirCRO 12:54:00
5.Ana Kovačić222419Ž21BOK VihorCRO 13:10:00
6.Ana Smuđ2113340OPEN 16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 12:59:00
7.Ana Tišljar2061228Ž20OK OrionCRO 13:01:00
8.Ana-Marija Pavić222417Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:32:00
9.Andro Vladimir Štambuk7041999M20OK Ivan MerzCRO 13:02:00
10.Anita Radoš364421Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:14:00
11.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21AOK BjelovarCRO 12:21:00
12.Antonio Cindrić219393M16OK JelenCRO 12:46:00
13.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710Ž45OK KapelaCRO 12:34:00
14.Bernardica Stipic2067883Ž35OK VihorCRO 12:22:00
15.Bojan Vukelić300743M45OK MaksimirCRO 12:24:00
16.Borna Kuzmanić237595M14OK JapeticCRO 12:27:00
17.Branimir Pongrac7032222M35OK JapeticCRO 12:45:00
18.Branka Fabek237556Ž45OK JapeticCRO 12:26:00
19.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35OK JelenCRO 12:31:00
20.Daliborka Pavlin7474605Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:36:00
21.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 12:26:00
22.Damir Miljković219399M35OK VihorCRO 12:55:00
23.Daniela Popović Budi1420785Ž35OK JapeticCRO 12:20:00
24.Darinka Lovrec893814Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:20:00
25.Dario Štambuk7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:45:00
26.Darko Merunka7630314M45OK MaksimirCRO 12:32:00
27.Darko Raškaj893828M55OK KapelaCRO 12:33:00
28.Darko Surjan893853M35OK KapelaCRO 12:57:00
29.Davor Čapeta300745M21AOK KapelaCRO 12:29:00
30.Domagoj Pavlin7778000M45OK VihorCRO 12:14:00
31.Domagoj Šantić1420752M35OK BjelovarCRO 13:03:00
32.Dora Težak893830Ž21AOK VihorCRO 12:25:00
33.Dora Vukelić2061276Ž14OK MaksimirCRO 12:49:00
34.Doroteja Držaić7190889Ž21BOK MaksimirCRO 13:12:00
35.Draženka Birkić446318Ž21BOK JelenCRO 12:56:00
36.Edi Ocvirk750723M35OK JapeticCRO 13:01:00
37.Ema MihaljevićOPENOK SovaCRO 13:07:00
38.Ema Potrebica2113339Ž14Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 12:47:00
39.Emilija Ebenspanger247389Ž45OK KapelaCRO 12:06:00
40.Evelyn Kraintz7672905Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 12:16:00
41.Fabiana Cini210121Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 12:32:00
42.Filip Cvetković999505M20OK JapeticCRO 13:08:00
43.Francisco Delgado893829M45OK VihorCRO 12:10:00
44.Franjo Budi8232323M35OK JapeticCRO 12:41:00
45.Gabrijela Baburek237598Ž21BOK JapeticCRO 13:28:00
46.Goran Vodopija2087742M35OK KapelaCRO 12:49:00
47.Hanna Fejzić435413Ž14OK MaksimirCRO 12:45:00
48.Ines Kos2128411Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 13:08:00
49.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:10:00
50.Iva Balaban1401010Ž12OK SovaCRO 12:25:00
51.Iva Lovrec893815Ž21AOK VihorCRO 12:23:00
52.Iva Tatić222409Ž21BOK VihorCRO 13:02:00
53.Ivan Draušnik232277M35OK BjelovarCRO 12:53:00
54.Ivan Pongrac406701M65OK JapeticCRO 12:46:00
55.Ivan Ivo Penić7777600M45OK KapelaCRO 12:30:00
56.Ivana Kuzmanić237596Ž45OK JapeticCRO 12:12:00
57.Ivana Mahečić2118092OPENOK KapelaCRO 13:13:00
58.Ivana Sertić1837107Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:28:00
59.Ivana Težak893807Ž21BOK VihorCRO 13:26:00
60.Ivica KovačićM35 12:29:00
61.Ivo Lukačić236865M55OK MaksimirCRO 12:47:00
62.Ivo Tišljar2111098M45OK OrionCRO 12:12:00
63.Ivor Jelić500739M21BOK KapelaCRO 13:06:00
64.Jakov Boban236880M12OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:11:00
65.Jan Gobec8135002M20OK VihorCRO 12:56:00
66.Janko Hodak409107OPENOK VihorCRO 13:11:00
67.Jelena Gojmerac236860Ž14OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:55:00
68.Josip Leovac237558M35OK JapeticCRO 12:33:00
69.Jura Kukec1289347M20OK VihorCRO 13:06:00
70.Juraj Vukelić406735M12OK MaksimirCRO 12:17:00
71.Karin Pust2069847Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:37:00
72.Karlo Kobijak1401004M16OK SovaCRO 12:50:00
73.Karlo Težak893848M20OK VihorCRO 13:12:00
74.Karmen Holenda1416414OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 13:05:00
75.Krunoslav Canjuga1151981M35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 12:51:00
76.Krunoslav Peh2118091M21AOK KapelaCRO 12:17:00
77.Laura Kaniški1281204Ž14OK MaksimirCRO 12:53:00
78.Lea Katarina Gobec504516Ž20OK VihorCRO 12:59:00
79.Lobel Horvat7910421M21AOK MaksimirCRO 12:27:00
80.Lorena Orešković210120Ž14OK MaksimirCRO 12:41:00
81.Luka Filetin7207151M21AOK KapelaCRO 12:31:00
82.Luka Gojmerac236873M12OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:07:00
83.Luka Ivković1401001M21AOK SovaCRO 12:13:00
84.Luka Karavidović1010183M21AOK VihorCRO 12:21:00
85.Luka Kocijan2113447M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 12:48:00
86.Luka Kosić2113424M21AOK JapeticCRO 12:05:00
87.Magdalena Težak222406Ž14OK VihorCRO 12:57:00
88.Maja Cvitković636977Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:24:00
89.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35OK VihorCRO 12:30:00
90.Maja Pongrac237593Ž21BOK JapeticCRO 13:16:00
91.Marija Herceg222420Ž21BOK VihorCRO 13:06:00
92.Marija Šutalo2118093OPENOK KapelaCRO 13:09:00
93.Marijan Bogović7891004M45OK JelenCRO 12:16:00
94.Marijan Turkalj222408M21BOK VihorCRO 13:00:00
95.Marijana Žgela Putnikovi.7211151Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:08:00
96.Marina Kopjar1931982Ž21BOK Ivan MerzCRO 12:52:00
97.Mario Lah2117408OPEN 16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 13:01:00
98.Marta Kiš361853Ž35OK VihorCRO 12:18:00
99.Martin Meštrović2128477M12OK KapelaCRO 12:03:00
100.Martina Bedeković Tankov.219392Ž21AOK JelenCRO 12:19:00
101.Matea Sršen442573Ž35OK VihorCRO 12:34:00
102.Matija Razum8221221M21AOK JapeticCRO 12:09:00
103.Matjaž Štanfel1401002M21AOK SovaCRO 12:23:00
104.Mia Lovrec893816Ž20OK VihorCRO 12:55:00
105.Mika Smital222411M12OK VihorCRO 12:15:00
106.Milan Turkalj1946000M65OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:42:00
107.Mile BobanM55OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:41:00
108.Miodrag TruhlažM21BOK SovaCRO 13:04:00
109.Mirja Pavić1403140Ž21AOK JapeticCRO 12:27:00
110.Mirjana Čavlina232289Ž21BOK VihorCRO 13:14:00
111.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 12:22:00
112.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 12:36:00
113.Miroslav Besten219397M55OK JelenCRO 12:43:00
114.Miroslav Hainž1968521M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:20:00
115.Miroslav Priher1861974M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:34:00
116.Mirta BobanŽ45OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:18:00
117.Mirta Hodak2115782Ž14OK VihorCRO 12:43:00
118.Mislav Putarek7211179M14Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 12:35:00
119.Mladen Jelić505905M55OK KapelaCRO 12:35:00
120.Mladen Vukmanović720210M45OK KapelaCRO 12:36:00
121.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141Ž21AKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:03:00
122.Monika Pavić222415Ž12OK VihorCRO 12:19:00
123.Monika Martina Sipina Ha.8654952Ž21AOK JelenCRO 12:11:00
124.Nada Baturina2117420Ž45OK KapelaCRO 12:38:00
125.Nastasia Melmajer1401008Ž21BOK SovaCRO 13:34:00
126.Nenad Lovrec893813M55OK VihorCRO 12:51:00
127.Nika Kuzmanić2113338OPEN 16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 13:03:00
128.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35OK BjelovarCRO 12:14:00
129.Nola Jandrečić7600000Ž21AOK JapeticCRO 12:17:00
130.Olga Jerković Perić2105108Ž16OK KapelaCRO 12:44:00
131.Ozren Pevec8656792M14Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 12:31:00
132.Paula Pavlin8231003Ž16OK VihorCRO 12:38:00
133.Paula Prpić361855Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:58:00
134.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 12:35:00
135.Petar Strmečki7889999M45OK MaksimirCRO 12:28:00
136.Petra Plevnik2088253Ž21BOK BjelovarCRO 13:20:00
137.Predrag Labaš1717177OPENOK Ivan MerzCRO 13:15:00
138.Radovan Čepelak236882M65OK MaksimirCRO 12:52:00
139.Rea Boban5738Ž16OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:40:00
140.Robert Orehoci8250869M35OK BjelovarCRO 12:59:00
141.Roko Puharić237600M20OK JapeticCRO 13:10:00
142.Sabina Seražin Korper46479Ž35 12:04:00
143.Sanda Berženji2120666Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:12:00
144.Sandra Latinger2126435Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 13:04:00
145.Sanja Ostroški2113448Ž45Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 12:04:00
146.Sanja Penc411390Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:08:00
147.Sara Ivković1401005Ž20OK SovaCRO 12:53:00
148.Saša Horvat7040662M55OK MaksimirCRO 12:39:00
149.Siniša Lah2113388M21BOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 12:54:00
150.Siniša Muhtić232286M21AOK BjelovarCRO 12:11:00
151.Srebrenka Vuk2121763Ž45OK KapelaCRO 12:10:00
152.Tanja Potrebica2113460Ž35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 12:24:00
153.Tena Sakar Vukić9008008Ž21AOK MaksimirCRO 12:13:00
154.Tin Kodba361852M20OK VihorCRO 13:00:00
155.Tomaž Pust2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:04:00
156.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:22:00
157.Tomislav Kaniški7001122M35OK MaksimirCRO 13:05:00
158.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 12:37:00
159.Tomislav Varnica8079783M21AOK VihorCRO 12:15:00
160.Tomo Smital222410M16OK VihorCRO 12:44:00
161.Urša Tomažin7300413Ž21AOK AzimutSLO 12:05:00
162.Vacant M16 12:52:00
163.Vacant M45 12:18:00
164.Vacant Ž35 12:26:00
165.Vacant M55 12:49:00
166.Vacant M55 12:37:00
167.Vacant M45 12:06:00
168.Vacant Ž45 12:28:00
169.Vacant M65 12:44:00
170.Vacant Ž35 12:16:00
171.Vacant Ž35 12:06:00
172.Vacant Ž16 12:42:00
173.Vacant M35 12:39:00
174.Vacant Ž21A 12:07:00
175.Vacant Ž21B 13:30:00
176.Vacant M20 12:58:00
177.Vacant Ž21A 12:15:00
178.Vacant M21B 13:02:00
179.Vacant Ž21B 13:24:00
180.Vacant M21B 12:58:00
181.Vacant M20 12:54:00
182.Vacant Ž14 12:39:00
183.Vacant Ž14 12:51:00
184.Vacant M16 12:42:00
185.Vacant M21A 12:19:00
186.Vacant Ž20 13:03:00
187.Vacant Ž20 12:57:00
188.Vacant M21A 12:25:00
189.Vacant Ž12 12:21:00
190.Vacant Ž12 12:23:00
191.Vacant M14 12:33:00
192.Vacant Ž16 12:46:00
193.Vacant M12 12:05:00
194.Vacant M12 12:13:00
195.Vacant OPEN 13:17:00
196.Vacant OPEN 16 13:07:00
197.Vacant OPEN 16 13:05:00
198.Vacant M14 12:29:00
199.Vacant M65 12:50:00
200.Vacant OPEN 13:19:00
201.Vedran Bijelić895099M21AOK BjelovarCRO 12:03:00
202.Vedrana Radić222413Ž21BOK VihorCRO 13:22:00
203.Vera Franc2109704Ž45OK KapelaCRO 12:30:00
204.Vibor Strmečki1422007M12OK MaksimirCRO 12:09:00
205.Vid Kodba236042M20OK VihorCRO 13:04:00
206.Vinka Vukmanović552005Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 12:09:00
207.Vjeran Horvat888974M21AOK MaksimirCRO 12:07:00
208.Vladimir Spasić439230M35OK KapelaCRO 12:47:00
209.Vladimir Tkalec345959M21BOK MedjimurjeCRO 12:56:00
210.Vlatka Stupalo2084417Ž35OK VihorCRO 12:38:00
211.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž16OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:48:00
212.Zdravko Šaflin219395M45OK JelenCRO 12:08:00
213.Željka Gajdek219388Ž21BOK JelenCRO 13:00:00
214.Željka Vendler Čepelak236886Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 12:40:00
215.Zeljko Ulip236885M65OK MaksimirCRO 12:48:00
216.Željko Belaj232288M65OK BjelovarCRO 12:40:00
217.Željko Koščak700770M35OK MedjimurjeCRO 12:43:00
218.Zvjezdana Govedarica237599Ž21BOK JapeticCRO 13:32:00