v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Brač orienteering championship->Start times by name  (number of entries: 237)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3.
1.Aida Krkić DrobićW35OK KapelaCRO 09:48:00
2.Aida Krkić Drobić2133012W21BOK KapelaCRO 15:18:00 12:22:00
3.Ana Beblek7663976W21AOK JelenCRO 14:16:00 11:13:00 09:06:00
4.Ana Delić7830625W21BOK MaksimirCRO 15:16:00 12:24:00 09:24:00
5.Ana Kovačić222411W21BOK VihorCRO 15:02:00 12:08:00 09:25:00
6.Ana Mandić7508272W35OK KapelaCRO 14:54:00 12:00:00 09:52:00
7.Ana Srebačić1717177W20OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:28:00 11:29:00 09:20:00
8.Ana Tišljar2061228W20OK OrionCRO 14:20:00 11:25:00 09:17:00
9.Andro Vladimir Štambuk7041999M20OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:41:00
10.Anita Radoš418498W45OK VihorCRO 14:26:00 11:22:00 09:38:00
11.Ante Radoš236042M12OK VihorCRO 09:21:00
12.Antonija Orlić8041177W21AOK BjelovarCRO 14:14:00 11:07:00 09:14:00
13.Antonio Cindrić219388M16OK JelenCRO 14:55:00 11:27:00 09:06:00
14.Arne Heikoop1301730M45Hune Orienterings Club 93NED 14:24:00 11:22:00 09:09:00
15.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710W45OK KapelaCRO 14:32:00 11:24:00
16.Beatrice Velimirović210120BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 14:54:00 12:20:00 09:40:00
17.Bernardica Stipić2067883W35OK VihorCRO 14:52:00 11:54:00 09:44:00
18.Bojan Vukelić300743M45OK MaksimirCRO 14:20:00 11:10:00 09:08:00
19.Bojana Nikolić406740W45OK VihorCRO 14:34:00 11:48:00
20.Borna Kuzmanić237558M14OK JapeticCRO 14:07:00 11:34:00 09:11:00
21.Branimir Pongrac7032222M35OK JapeticCRO 11:39:00 09:20:00
22.Branka Fabek237595W45OK JapeticCRO 14:48:00 11:08:00 09:30:00
23.Branko BernardićM55 11:17:00
24.Caroline HornbyW45MoravianGBR 14:14:00 11:40:00 09:42:00
25.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35OK JelenCRO 14:31:00 11:57:00 09:23:00
26.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 14:22:00 11:06:00 09:16:00
27.Daniel Fabijanić446316M35OK JelenCRO 14:35:00 11:35:00 09:27:00
28.Dario Štambuk7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:09:00 11:11:00 09:18:00
29.Darko Merunka7630314M45OK MaksimirCRO 14:32:00 11:30:00
30.Davor Čapeta300745M21AOK KapelaCRO 14:03:00 11:21:00 09:05:00
31.Davorka Srebačić1919197W45OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:44:00 11:18:00 09:46:00
32.Domagoj Delimar2118091M21BOK KapelaCRO 14:37:00 11:49:00
33.Domagoj DelimarM21AOK KapelaCRO 09:07:00
34.Domagoj Šantić1420752M35OK BjelovarCRO 14:47:00 12:03:00 09:17:00
35.Dora Delić535353BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 15:06:00 12:26:00 09:38:00
36.Dora Kermek1515155W20OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:24:00 11:33:00 09:18:00
37.Dora Vukelić2061276W14OK MaksimirCRO 14:13:00 12:00:00 09:39:00
38.Dorotea DržaićW21AOK MaksimirCRO 09:10:00
39.Doroteja Držaić7190889W21BOK MaksimirCRO 15:10:00 12:32:00
40.Dražen Gadžić7210949M21AOK KapelaCRO 14:07:00 11:05:00 09:03:00
41.Draženka Birkić446318W21BOK JelenCRO 15:20:00 12:36:00
42.Draženka BirkićW35OK JelenCRO 09:53:00
43.Dunja Van De Riet670222W35OK MaksimirCRO 14:42:00 11:46:00 09:54:00
44.Eddie Harwood7205955M45MoravianGBR 14:16:00 11:32:00 09:12:00
45.Edi Ocvirk750723M35OK JapeticCRO 14:29:00 11:31:00 09:18:00
46.Ema Potrebica2113339W14Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 14:23:00 11:50:00 09:28:00
47.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773W45OK KapelaCRO 14:46:00 11:04:00 09:37:00
48.Erik Adenstedt8631105M45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:34:00 11:04:00 09:10:00
49.Evelyn Kraintz7672905W45OK MaksimirCRO 14:38:00 11:36:00 09:47:00
50.Fabiana Cini7061277W35OK MaksimirCRO 15:02:00 11:50:00 09:40:00
51.Francisco Delgado893829M45OK VihorCRO 14:14:00 11:24:00
52.Franjo Budi8232323M35OK JapeticCRO 11:53:00 09:30:00
53.Gabrijela BaburekW35OK JapeticCRO 09:38:00
54.Gabrijela Baburek237599W21BOK JapeticCRO 15:14:00 12:10:00
55.Gerrit Van De Riet8160756M35OK MaksimirCRO 14:49:00 11:33:00 09:29:00
56.Gloria Šantić232287BEGINNERSOK BjelovarCRO 15:00:00 12:16:00 09:41:00
57.Goran Vodopija2087742M35OK KapelaCRO 14:37:00 12:01:00 09:28:00
58.Greta KaniškiBEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 14:58:00 12:18:00 09:42:00
59.Guni Palme8024868W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:36:00 11:20:00 09:39:00
60.Hanna Fejzić888971W14OK MaksimirCRO 14:19:00 11:56:00 09:33:00
61.Hrvoje DasovićM35OK KapelaCRO 09:34:00
62.Hrvoje Dasović2133029M45OK KapelaCRO 14:18:00 11:26:00
63.Iva Štambuk889172W21AOK Ivan MerzCRO 14:18:00 11:15:00 09:12:00
64.Iva Tatić222408W21BOK VihorCRO 15:06:00 12:12:00 09:23:00
65.Ivan Gverić7207785M35OK KapelaCRO 14:33:00 11:51:00
66.Ivan Salgado2045652OPENOK Variopintos ZGESP 14:25:00 11:38:00
67.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša7622357M21AOK JelenCRO 14:09:00 11:17:00
68.Ivan Šeperić-GrdišaM35OK JelenCRO 09:25:00
69.Ivana Gobec700021W45OK VihorCRO 14:10:00 11:32:00
70.Ivana KuzmanićW35OK JapeticCRO 09:50:00
71.Ivana Kuzmanić237592W45OK JapeticCRO 14:16:00 11:44:00
72.Ivana MahečićW21AOK KapelaCRO 09:04:00
73.Ivana Mahečić2133013W21BOK KapelaCRO 15:00:00 12:34:00
74.Ivana Radoš361853W14OK VihorCRO 14:25:00 11:48:00 09:38:00
75.Ivana Šestan Krajnović222404W21BOK VihorCRO 15:22:00 12:02:00 09:30:00
76.Ivica Mesić222401M65OK VihorCRO 14:07:00 11:14:00 09:03:00
77.Ivo Krajnović222403M21BOK VihorCRO 14:43:00 11:41:00 09:53:00
78.Ivor JelićM21AOK KapelaCRO 09:09:00
79.Ivor Jelić500739M21BOK KapelaCRO 14:31:00 11:53:00
80.Jan Gobec8135002M20OK VihorCRO 15:09:00 12:07:00 09:44:00
81.Jelena Gojmerac236860W12OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:26:00 11:28:00 09:42:00
82.Jorge Salgado2045653M21BOK Variopintos ZGESP 14:39:00 11:47:00
83.Jose Pires234276M55LOve O teamPOR 14:11:00 11:03:00
84.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 14:07:00 11:15:00 09:19:00
85.Jura Kukec1289347M20OK VihorCRO 15:05:00 12:11:00 09:38:00
86.Juraj Vukelić406735M12OK MaksimirCRO 14:08:00 11:14:00 09:24:00
87.Karlo Gobec893801M55OK VihorCRO 14:15:00 11:23:00 09:26:00
88.Kimi Maria Gobec893805W14OK VihorCRO 14:35:00 11:38:00 09:34:00
89.Kira Delgado442573OPENOK Variopintos ZGESP 14:29:00 11:32:00
90.Krešo Špoljar2123970M45OK KapelaCRO 14:06:00 11:12:00 09:15:00
91.Kristijan Verović237596M20OK JapeticCRO 15:07:00 12:17:00 09:42:00
92.Krunoslav Canjuga1151981M35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 14:45:00 11:47:00 09:31:00
93.Kyra Krahenbuhl251688W21BOK MaksimirCRO 15:26:00 12:28:00 09:28:00
94.Laura Kaniški1281204W14OK MaksimirCRO 14:29:00 11:52:00 09:31:00
95.Lobel Horvat7910421M21AOK MaksimirCRO 14:15:00 11:11:00 09:10:00
96.Lorena OreškovićW14OK MaksimirCRO 14:15:00 11:44:00 09:35:00
97.Lucija Gojmerac206442W16OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:56:00 11:56:00 09:14:00
98.Lucija Hercigonja2133024W12OK KapelaCRO 14:24:00 11:22:00 09:44:00
99.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729W12OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:18:00 11:18:00 09:48:00
100.Luka Gojmerac236873M12OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:10:00 11:04:00 09:20:00
101.Luka Karavidović1010183M21AOK VihorCRO 14:05:00 11:03:00
102.Luka Kocijan2113338M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 14:47:00 11:31:00 09:04:00
103.Luka Kosić2113424M21AOK JapeticCRO 14:11:00 11:13:00 09:12:00
104.Luka KosićM35OK JapeticCRO 09:16:00
105.Luka Krajnović236042M16OK VihorCRO 14:51:00 11:35:00 09:08:00
106.Maja Cvitković636977W45OK VihorCRO 14:06:00 11:16:00 09:36:00
107.Maja Kušt2067893W35OK VihorCRO 14:48:00 12:02:00 09:49:00
108.Majda Vidaković2113348W14OK KapelaCRO 14:27:00 11:58:00 09:32:00
109.Margaret Dearman33324W65MoravianGBR 14:19:00 11:20:00 09:10:00
110.Mario Lah2117408OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 14:31:00 11:36:00 09:21:00
111.Märit Gustafsson9581029W45Eds SKSWE 14:22:00 11:30:00 09:41:00
112.Marko Tanković219395BEGINNERSOK JelenCRO 14:44:00 12:24:00 09:36:00
113.Marta Gojmerac211531W14OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:31:00 11:54:00 09:37:00
114.Marta Kiš222409W35OK VihorCRO 15:00:00 11:44:00 09:36:00
115.Martina Bedeković Tankov.219392W21AOK JelenCRO 14:08:00 11:21:00 09:05:00
116.Maša Mesić2132997OPENOK VihorCRO 11:30:00 09:25:00
117.Matija Razum8221221M21AOK JapeticCRO 11:15:00 09:06:00
118.Melissa Drobić2132926W12OK KapelaCRO 14:16:00 11:24:00 09:45:00
119.Michael ZlatinBEGINNERSOK VihorCRO 14:36:00
120.Mihaela Kočila345955W21BOK MedjimurjeCRO 15:32:00 12:18:00 09:27:00
121.Milan Karmelić222402M21BOK VihorCRO 14:29:00 11:55:00 09:48:00
122.Milan Turkalj1946000M65OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:09:00 11:08:00 09:05:00
123.Milivoj Uroic236866M45OK MaksimirCRO 14:08:00 11:14:00 09:04:00
124.Mirja Pavić1403140W21AOK JapeticCRO 14:06:00 11:19:00 09:07:00
125.Mirjana Horvat888973W45OK MaksimirCRO 14:18:00 11:14:00 09:32:00
126.Mirka Jakšić1261971W35OK MaksimirCRO 14:46:00 11:56:00 09:43:00
127.Miroslav Priher1999219M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:04:00 11:28:00 09:07:00
128.Mladen Jelić505905M55OK KapelaCRO 14:23:00 11:07:00 09:25:00
129.Mladenka Čuljak Gross247360W45OK KapelaCRO 14:24:00 11:42:00 09:40:00
130.Neda Punek Gobec893802W45OK VihorCRO 14:40:00 11:28:00
131.Neda Punek GobecW35OK VihorCRO 09:35:00
132.Nika Sakar236889W21BOK MaksimirCRO 15:04:00 12:04:00 09:31:00
133.Nikola PetkovićM21BOK MedjimurjeCRO 14:33:00 11:51:00 09:49:00
134.Nikolina Šantić1420813W35OK BjelovarCRO 14:44:00 11:52:00 09:37:00
135.Olga Jerković Perić2105108W16OK KapelaCRO 14:52:00 12:00:00 09:16:00
136.Patrick Milković237593M12OK JapeticCRO 14:02:00 11:12:00 09:25:00
137.Paula Pavlin8231003W16OK VihorCRO 14:58:00 11:54:00 09:18:00
138.Paula Prpić222410W21BOK VihorCRO 15:30:00 12:20:00
139.Paula PrpićW21AOK VihorCRO 09:08:00
140.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 14:55:00 11:43:00 09:24:00
141.Petar Gojmerac421656M20OK Ivan MerzCRO 15:01:00 12:13:00 09:39:00
142.Petar KaniškiBEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 14:42:00 12:30:00 09:33:00
143.Petar Strmečki7889999M45OK MaksimirCRO 14:12:00 11:34:00 09:11:00
144.Petra Dasović2133352W12OK KapelaCRO 14:20:00 11:30:00 09:46:00
145.Predrag Labaš1782000OPENOK Ivan MerzCRO 14:37:00 11:24:00 09:22:00
146.Radovan Čepelak236882M65OK MaksimirCRO 14:05:00 11:12:00 09:07:00
147.Robert Kaniški701122M21BOK MaksimirCRO 14:35:00 11:43:00 09:51:00
148.Robert Orehoci8250869M35OK BjelovarCRO 14:41:00 11:27:00 09:21:00
149.Roko KaniškiBEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 15:04:00 12:22:00 09:46:00
150.Roko Puharić237598M20OK JapeticCRO 15:15:00 12:21:00 09:45:00
151.Roko Vukić410613BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 14:50:00 12:10:00 09:44:00
152.Roland Reisenberger8005468M45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:30:00 11:08:00 09:05:00
153.Sabina Seražin Korper46479W35 14:40:00 12:04:00 09:51:00
154.Sanda Berženji2120666W35OK KapelaCRO 14:38:00 12:06:00 09:41:00
155.Sanda LatingerW35OK KapelaCRO 09:46:00
156.Sandra Latinger2126435W21BOK KapelaCRO 15:28:00 12:26:00
157.Sanja Krš893826W35OK VihorCRO 15:06:00 11:40:00 09:42:00
158.Sanja VinterBEGINNERSOK Variopintos ZGESP 14:40:00 12:02:00
159.Sara DelićBEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 15:02:00 12:06:00 09:35:00
160.Saša Horvat7040662M55OK MaksimirCRO 14:19:00 11:21:00 09:20:00
161.Senija Zadravec Kermek1414144W45OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:30:00 11:34:00 09:31:00
162.Sonja Nikolin361855W45OK VihorCRO 14:02:00
163.Srebrenka Vuk2121763W45OK KapelaCRO 14:04:00 11:38:00 09:44:00
164.Sten Gustafsson9570726M55Eds SKSWE 14:05:00 11:13:00 09:23:00
165.Steve Smirthwaite8657442M55MoravianGBR 14:13:00 11:19:00 09:21:00
166.Tena Sakar Vukić9008008W21AOK MaksimirCRO 14:10:00 11:11:00 09:03:00
167.Timo Vilim Gobec893804M20OK VihorCRO 15:13:00 12:15:00 09:46:00
168.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M35OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:43:00 11:59:00 09:33:00
169.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 14:53:00 11:55:00 09:32:00
170.Tomislav Varnica893831M21AOK VihorCRO 14:19:00 11:07:00 09:08:00
171.Tomislav Vuk7778899M35OK VihorCRO 14:25:00 11:25:00 09:15:00
172.Vacant M35 14:39:00 11:45:00 09:26:00
173.Vacant W45 14:28:00 11:26:00 09:35:00
174.Vacant W16 14:50:00 11:58:00 09:15:00
175.Vacant M21B 14:27:00 11:39:00 09:50:00
176.Vacant W20 14:26:00 11:27:00 09:16:00
177.Vacant W21B 15:12:00 12:14:00 09:26:00
178.Vacant M21B 14:41:00 11:45:00 09:52:00
179.Vacant W35 15:04:00 11:42:00 09:45:00
180.Vacant M20 15:03:00 12:09:00 09:40:00
181.Vacant OPEN 14:33:00 11:26:00 09:23:00
182.Vacant OPEN 14:27:00 11:34:00 09:20:00
183.Vacant W35 14:50:00 11:38:00 09:39:00
184.Vacant M16 14:53:00 11:33:00 09:07:00
185.Vacant M16 14:49:00 11:29:00 09:05:00
186.Vacant W20 14:22:00 11:31:00 09:19:00
187.Vacant M45 14:10:00 11:20:00 09:06:00
188.Vacant M65 14:11:00 11:10:00 09:04:00
189.Vacant M55 14:17:00 11:05:00 09:24:00
190.Vacant M45 14:28:00 11:16:00 09:13:00
191.Vacant M14 14:09:00 11:36:00 09:10:00
192.Vacant M65 14:03:00 11:06:00 09:06:00
193.Vacant W45 14:08:00 11:06:00 09:33:00
194.Vacant M35 14:51:00 11:29:00 09:19:00
195.Vacant W14 14:33:00 11:46:00 09:36:00
196.Vacant M12 14:12:00 11:10:00 09:23:00
197.Vacant W14 14:17:00 11:40:00 09:30:00
198.Vacant W21B 15:08:00 12:30:00 09:29:00
199.Vacant W12 14:22:00 11:20:00 09:43:00
200.Vacant M55 14:21:00 11:09:00 09:27:00
201.Vacant M20 15:11:00 12:19:00 09:43:00
202.Vacant M12 14:06:00 11:06:00 09:26:00
203.Vacant W21A 14:04:00 11:17:00 09:13:00
204.Vacant W21A 14:12:00 11:09:00 09:09:00
205.Vacant W12 14:28:00 11:26:00 09:47:00
206.Vacant M21A 14:17:00 11:09:00 09:11:00
207.Vacant M14 14:05:00 11:32:00 09:12:00
208.Vacant M21A
209.Vacant M21A 14:13:00 11:19:00 09:04:00
210.Vacant W65 14:17:00 11:18:00 09:09:00
211.Vacant W65 14:21:00 11:16:00 09:11:00
212.Vacant W16 14:54:00 11:52:00 09:17:00
213.Vacant W55 14:39:00 11:57:00 09:50:00
214.Vacant BEGINNERS 14:48:00 12:04:00 09:39:00
215.Vacant BEGINNERS 14:38:00 12:08:00 09:45:00
216.Vacant W55 14:41:00 11:55:00 09:49:00
217.Vanessa Jorge1010163W35LOve O teamPOR 14:58:00 11:48:00
218.Vera Franc2109704W45OK KapelaCRO 14:20:00 11:12:00 09:34:00
219.Veronika Šantić232216BEGINNERSOK BjelovarCRO 14:56:00 12:28:00 09:43:00
220.Vibor Strmečki1422007M12OK MaksimirCRO 14:04:00 11:08:00 09:22:00
221.Viktoria Šantić411359BEGINNERSOK BjelovarCRO 14:52:00 12:12:00 09:34:00
222.Višnja Dukić2127809W21BOK KapelaCRO 15:24:00 12:16:00
223.Višnja DukićW21AOK KapelaCRO 09:11:00
224.Višnja Kabalin Borenić7680305W45OK MaksimirCRO 14:12:00 11:10:00 09:45:00
225.Vittoria Velimirović210125BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 14:46:00 12:14:00 09:37:00
226.Vladimir Spasić439230M35OK KapelaCRO 14:23:00 11:41:00
227.Vlatka Stupalo2084417W35OK VihorCRO 14:56:00 11:58:00 09:34:00
228.Wanda KovačOPENOK KapelaCRO 14:35:00 11:28:00 09:24:00
229.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768W14OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:21:00 11:42:00 09:29:00
230.Zdenko Horjan893833M45OK VihorCRO 14:26:00 11:18:00 09:14:00
231.Zdravko Novosel219397M35OK JelenCRO 14:27:00 11:49:00 09:35:00
232.Željka Vendler Čepelak236886W45OK MaksimirCRO 14:42:00 11:46:00 09:43:00
233.Željko BelajM55 09:22:00
234.Željko Belaj232288M65OK BjelovarCRO 14:13:00 11:04:00
235.Željko Koščak700770M35OK MedjimurjeCRO 14:57:00 11:37:00 09:22:00
236.Zvjezdana GovedaricaW35OK JapeticCRO 09:47:00
237.Zvjezdana Govedarica237600W21BOK JapeticCRO 15:34:00 12:06:00